BaseDump

Cascade 3


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1NZ Cobras3316848872
2Blue Steel Raptors3316445728
3Brisbane Maroons3316246956
4Werribee3315447190
5Adelaide Respawn3315446748
6WA Jets3315444194
7WA Raiders3315248588
8NZ Silverbacks3315247887
9Bendigo Blitz3315246308
10Hobart Hustlers3315245909
11Canberra Dragons3314646685
12Canberra Falcons3314444176
13NZ I AM3313444537
14NZ Gen13312843207
15Stealth Raptors3312838616
16Brisbane Renegades3312837383
17Werribee Nomads3312642020
18Newcastle3312638779
19Adelaide Triumph3312438859
20Adelaide Shrike3312438484
21Bendigo Bees3312437377
22Albury Guardians3312240408
23Bendigo Seas3312040187
24Hobart B3311838251
25Adelaide Elements3311638545
26Guardians of the Galaxy3311438935
27Darwin Re-Shuffled3310437036
28Canberra Jaguars3310234269
29Bendigo Defence3310032891
30Darwin Loaded Dice336825828
MargieA
HatmanBB
PopeyesB
vDarkB
MouldyC
GMIA
MoparBB
ROBOC
BlitzC
StingrayC
BLACKMAGICC
BootzaAA
Mad_CansA
DarkPassionB
IboC
WooldotC
BeefyD
RETARDBB
YeahB
GunnerB
LolanceB
GINNYC
ninjaA
NinjaJimBB
BAKURAB
HarkrageB
AzraelD
methodBB
FlashBB
Rogue-WABB
CowieB
WebeD
HybridAAAA
RONiN441BB
mooshuB
DraykeB
SnakeB
ACEA
ARCANEB
CROUCHYB
TOKEND
FREDD
FreckleZBB
UBH8INBB
FITZYBB
BayleyC
FALCOSSC
REPD
CVAAA
VectorBB
LepperB
LingLingC
ShinyC
DragonD
DaiKeusBB
GusticeBB
GarnB
NoofaB
YavinD
WazzaD
MiniA
NickelBB
PHOENIXBB
SargeD
IamabatD
iiiiBB
THELEGB
KARNAGED
COOPERD
GUMBYDD
NEELAAA
LycanC
JAYCEC
ROGUE-NZDD
NITRODD
COUGARESSA
Short But DeadlyC
CougaRC
PotatoD
ReflexD
SYREXE
GryffoB
AukeraiC
DovahkiinC
Big RedD
MandyDD
JayjayB
HandsyB
kippyC
Rogue-VICDD
RagnBullDD
JudekC
JAILBAITC
DemonC
LurkerC
BeastyD
MortearBB
MeerkatB
SpakAttkC
Q/C
FuggenC
TheWallD
PixieE
ExileBB
PalB
LindaGymC
GizmoC
BrehBrehDD
UnrealE
LittleTerrorE
HAWKS 13B
BRAINC
thebmwD
MAD MELDD
SIMMYBEARDD
FirebirdB
ZoneWolfB
PocketB
ValkyrieD
CowDD
MusB
DEMONOTC
GIGGLESC
PSYHCO14D
TEAKSE
CaptainBB
Ror0C
JemstaC
RuntD
phREDDD
KatnissE
BonelessBB
SoullessB
VahnD
BensonD
recluseD
BoodgieE
Master GuardianBB
NessikahC
SimcityD
PepeD
GhostDD
JackoE
BubblesB
LeoB
FoxyC
BronanaDD
HulkE
MaverickB
K4TD
Skull-1D
ThatGuyD
SauronD
BANDITBB
WRAITHD
ZOMBIIED
Ninja18DD
CHANDLERDD
FalleND
TrickyDD
AsheE
PitbullE
SpartanEE