BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1NZ Cobras2111250826
2Bendigo Blitz2111047950
3WA Raiders2110650412
4Blue Steel Raptors2110645957
5Brisbane Maroons2110447081
6Adelaide Respawn2110447049
7Werribee2110247669
8Canberra Dragons2110047591
9NZ Silverbacks2110047587
10Hobart Hustlers219846512
11Canberra Falcons219845413
12WA Jets219844264
13NZ I AM218843258
14Adelaide Triumph218638369
15Werribee Nomads218041314
16Stealth Raptors218036955
17Newcastle217837527
18Brisbane Renegades217834973
19NZ Gen1217640922
20Albury Guardians217439057
21Bendigo Bees217437582
22Hobart B217436412
23Bendigo Seas217239749
24Adelaide Elements217036406
25Adelaide Shrike216433694
26Canberra Jaguars216433300
27Darwin Re-Shuffled216234307
28Bendigo Defence216231689
29Guardians of the Galaxy215635910
30Darwin Loaded Dice214423498
MargieA
HatmanBB
PopeyesB
vDarkB
MouldyC
FreckleZBB
UBH8INBB
FITZYBB
BayleyC
FALCOSSC
REPD
HybridAAAA
RONiN441BB
mooshuB
DraykeB
SnakeB
GMIA
MoparBB
ROBOC
BlitzC
StingrayC
BLACKMAGICC
BootzaAA
Mad_CansA
DarkPassionB
IboC
WooldotC
BeefyD
ninjaA
NinjaJimBB
BAKURAB
HarkrageB
AzraelD
RETARDBB
YeahB
GunnerB
LolanceB
GINNYC
DaiKeusBB
GusticeBB
GarnB
NoofaB
YavinD
WazzaD
ACEA
ARCANEB
CROUCHYB
TOKEND
FREDD
CVAAA
VectorBB
LepperB
LingLingC
ShinyC
DragonD
MiniA
NickelBB
PHOENIXBB
SargeD
IamabatD
methodBB
FlashBB
Rogue-WABB
CowieB
WebeD
iiiiBB
THELEGB
KARNAGED
COOPERD
GUMBYDD
MortearBB
MeerkatB
SpakAttkC
Q/C
FuggenC
TheWallD
PixieE
JayjayB
HandsyB
kippyC
Rogue-VICDD
RagnBullDD
COUGARESSA
Short But DeadlyC
CougaRC
PotatoD
ReflexD
SYREXE
JudekC
JAILBAITC
DemonC
LurkerC
BeastyD
GryffoB
AukeraiC
DovahkiinC
Big RedD
MandyDD
NEELAAA
LycanC
JAYCEC
ROGUE-NZDD
NITRODD
FirebirdB
ZoneWolfB
PocketB
ValkyrieD
CowDD
HAWKS 13B
BRAINC
thebmwD
MAD MELDD
SIMMYBEARDD
CaptainBB
Ror0C
JemstaC
RuntD
phREDDD
KatnissE
MusB
DEMONOTC
GIGGLESC
PSYHCO14D
TEAKSE
BonelessBB
SoullessB
VahnD
BensonD
recluseD
BoodgieE
ExileBB
PalB
LindaGymC
GizmoC
BrehBrehDD
UnrealE
LittleTerrorE
MaverickB
K4TD
Skull-1D
ThatGuyD
SauronD
BubblesB
LeoB
FoxyC
BronanaDD
HulkE
BANDITBB
WRAITHD
ZOMBIIED
Ninja18DD
CHANDLERDD
Master GuardianBB
NessikahC
SimcityD
PepeD
GhostDD
JackoE
FalleND
TrickyDD
AsheE
PitbullE
SpartanEE