BaseDump

Round Robin


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Blue Steel Raptors453201.311891631.161.52
2Canberra Dragons361951.052201981.111.17
3Newcastle223830.651331810.730.48
Game 2
1Hobart B475081.132162021.071.21
2Canberra Falcons461301.101711671.021.13
3Adelaide Shrike323070.771561740.900.69
Game 3
1Canberra Dragons527691.212372071.141.39
2WA Raiders493491.132021771.141.29
3Bendigo Seas288470.661301850.700.46
Game 4
1Newcastle353161.111751760.991.10
2Stealth Raptors325951.021751741.011.03
3Adelaide Shrike248030.781921921.000.78
Game 5
1WA Raiders539181.252481681.481.85
2Canberra Falcons487401.131811880.961.09
3Bendigo Defence268760.621502230.670.42
Game 6
1Adelaide Respawn589301.512321671.392.10
2WA Jets320260.821791781.010.82
3Bendigo Seas259940.671702360.720.48
Game 7
1WA Raiders535491.202621811.451.74
2Stealth Raptors526201.181911771.081.27
3Hobart B275360.621402350.600.37
Game 8
1WA Jets480281.462241721.301.90
2Bendigo Defence272540.831701641.040.86
3Adelaide Shrike234840.711502080.720.51
Game 9
1Canberra Dragons454691.211992001.001.20
2Adelaide Respawn408761.092371761.351.47
3Hobart B265030.701732330.740.52
Game 10
1WA Jets592501.272431551.571.99
2Newcastle440500.941672250.740.70
3NZ Gen1368280.791722020.850.67
Game 11
1Bendigo Seas390671.181901920.991.17
2Hobart B324660.981641950.840.82
3Bendigo Defence274820.831931601.211.00
Game 12
1Canberra Falcons549401.372111521.391.90
2Werribee Nomads447191.122012280.880.99
3Darwin Re-Shuffled203720.511601920.830.43
Game 13
1WA Raiders574791.402661292.062.89
2Newcastle387780.941752070.850.79
3Darwin Loaded Dice268870.661062110.500.33
Game 14
1Bendigo Blitz452681.162001931.041.20
2Canberra Falcons416761.072091651.271.36
3NZ Gen1300260.771622130.760.59
Game 15
1WA Raiders603291.572641521.742.73
2Blue Steel Raptors418581.091941921.011.10
3Darwin Loaded Dice131430.34862000.430.15
Game 16
1Canberra Falcons460381.362011951.031.40
2Stealth Raptors387981.151551471.051.21
3Canberra Jaguars165020.491361500.910.44
Game 17
1Adelaide Respawn606801.612441481.652.65
2Werribee Nomads330980.881681820.920.81
3Darwin Loaded Dice190530.511111930.580.29
Game 18
1WA Jets405381.071671641.021.09
2WA Raiders383951.012101651.271.29
3Hobart Hustlers349070.921702180.780.72
Game 19
1Adelaide Respawn585801.482321321.762.60
2Darwin Re-Shuffled374160.951812090.870.82
3Bendigo Defence226850.571251970.630.36
Game 20
1Brisbane Maroons514401.222221571.411.73
2WA Jets420161.002112001.061.06
3Albury Guardians328780.781342100.640.50
Game 21
1NZ Cobras586501.522281261.812.75
2NZ Gen1349560.902102180.960.87
3Darwin Loaded Dice223040.581332270.590.34
Game 22
1Adelaide Triumph473791.081771701.041.12
2WA Jets472291.072081931.081.15
3Werribee Nomads371980.851771990.890.76
Game 23
1Guardians of the Galaxy456601.131671750.951.08
2Darwin Loaded Dice403080.991541760.880.87
3Darwin Re-Shuffled356160.881841541.191.05
Game 24
1Brisbane Maroons526681.252471951.271.58
2Brisbane Renegades369970.881721591.080.95
3Werribee Nomads363190.861592240.710.61
Game 25
1NZ Cobras537391.172421671.451.70
2WA Jets450990.991942110.920.91
3Guardians of the Galaxy383700.841361940.700.59
Game 26
1Werribee541101.362101801.171.59
2NZ Silverbacks459501.161612160.750.86
3Canberra Jaguars190220.481481231.200.58
Game 27
1WA Raiders592601.382421621.492.06
2Brisbane Renegades395780.921681920.880.81
3Guardians of the Galaxy302170.701401960.710.50
Game 28
1Bendigo Blitz550601.422361381.712.43
2Bendigo Bees419471.081971990.991.07
3Darwin Loaded Dice186640.481302270.570.27
Game 29
1Brisbane Renegades440781.091971851.061.16
2Canberra Jaguars436081.081951941.011.09
3Adelaide Elements332260.821501630.920.75
Game 30
1NZ I AM489301.171851940.951.12
2Guardians of the Galaxy382090.921491800.830.76
3Adelaide Triumph378950.912131731.231.12
Game 31
1NZ Cobras466291.052032110.961.01
2Bendigo Blitz449991.011942100.920.93
3Hobart Hustlers416760.942272031.121.05
Game 32
1Adelaide Triumph509291.272061741.181.50
2Albury Guardians367670.911822130.850.78
3Canberra Jaguars330370.821481490.990.81
Game 33
1Brisbane Maroons555801.342261701.331.78
2NZ I AM413971.002162420.890.89
3Bendigo Bees278050.671621920.840.57
Game 34
1NZ Silverbacks575201.432301731.331.90
2Adelaide Elements371280.921541710.900.83
3Adelaide Triumph258850.641501900.790.51
Game 35
1Werribee443481.122292031.131.26
2NZ I AM381080.971762290.770.75
3NZ Cobras358850.912081811.151.05
Game 36
1Bendigo Bees525291.282041831.111.43
2Albury Guardians457681.112071851.121.24
3Guardians of the Galaxy251160.611602030.790.48
Game 37
1NZ I AM565101.512121681.261.91
2Newcastle288050.772002170.920.71
3Albury Guardians268540.721832100.870.63
Game 38
1Brisbane Maroons474001.361871661.131.53
2WA Raiders394751.132091671.251.41
3Adelaide Shrike180030.511311940.680.34
Game 39
1NZ I AM521801.372041841.111.52
2Bendigo Seas374680.991641890.870.86
3Canberra Jaguars243040.641501451.030.66
Game 40
1Brisbane Maroons598401.602431261.933.09
2Bendigo Defence304240.821752050.850.70
3Guardians of the Galaxy186740.501312180.600.30
Game 41
1Adelaide Respawn486201.301962070.951.23
2Hobart Hustlers485891.301891801.051.37
3Canberra Jaguars147010.391451431.010.40
Game 42
1WA Raiders534081.292701741.552.00
2Bendigo Bees409280.991551720.900.89
3Adelaide Triumph301070.731322110.630.46
Game 43
1Brisbane Maroons705501.903101052.955.61
2Canberra Jaguars206430.551532370.650.36
3Darwin Loaded Dice204640.551252460.510.28
Game 44
1Stealth Raptors440571.171901671.141.33
2Guardians of the Galaxy367070.971811950.930.90
3NZ Gen1324160.862062150.960.82
Game 45
1Canberra Dragons548591.362441701.441.95
2Bendigo Bees401690.991512040.740.73
3Brisbane Renegades257740.641882090.900.58
Game 46
1Werribee Nomads532601.192292350.971.16
2Stealth Raptors417880.931831930.950.88
3Guardians of the Galaxy396070.881971811.090.96
Game 47
1Blue Steel Raptors400271.122002070.971.08
2NZ Cobras366161.032032080.981.01
3Canberra Falcons303240.851851731.070.91
Game 48
1Stealth Raptors434281.341691621.041.40
2Brisbane Renegades321350.991932000.970.96
3Darwin Re-Shuffled217820.671681681.000.67
Game 49
1Adelaide Triumph493981.142201871.181.34
2Stealth Raptors425380.981871940.960.94
3Bendigo Seas381880.881721980.870.76
Game 50
1Brisbane Maroons476781.402361491.582.22
2Newcastle335860.991742250.770.77
3Darwin Re-Shuffled205420.611631990.820.50
Game 51
1NZ Cobras529291.452181131.932.80
2Canberra Jaguars366371.011602230.720.72
3Adelaide Triumph196520.541692110.800.43
Game 52
1Bendigo Seas513001.151921781.081.24
2Werribee Nomads455691.021932000.970.98
3Bendigo Bees370370.831861930.960.80
Game 53
1Adelaide Triumph378671.041801751.031.07
2Hobart B365661.001851860.990.99
3Darwin Re-Shuffled352660.962042080.980.94
Game 54
1Brisbane Maroons429871.151851910.971.11
2NZ Cobras375371.012042250.910.92
3Stealth Raptors314350.841671401.191.00
Game 55
1Hobart B537701.272131841.161.47
2Darwin Re-Shuffled392380.931762100.840.78
3Canberra Jaguars337770.801851801.030.82
Game 56
1Blue Steel Raptors552101.152231981.131.30
2Bendigo Seas442790.921881950.960.89
3Newcastle442290.921781960.910.84
Game 57
1Bendigo Bees559401.122312021.141.28
2Adelaide Shrike488000.981941921.010.99
3Canberra Jaguars450290.901822130.850.77
Game 58
1Blue Steel Raptors509891.272201611.371.74
2Adelaide Triumph401381.001802230.810.81
3NZ Gen1294950.731811970.920.67
Game 59
1Werribee Nomads498501.111901741.091.21
2Newcastle493401.102001711.171.29
3Canberra Jaguars354290.791401850.760.60
Game 60
1NZ Gen1518091.192482081.191.42
2Darwin Re-Shuffled466301.071651920.860.92
3Adelaide Shrike318850.732012140.940.69
Game 61
1Bendigo Blitz576401.272351761.341.70
2Werribee Nomads395680.871772180.810.71
3Hobart B391270.862022200.920.79
Game 62
1NZ Cobras592901.312621971.331.74
2Bendigo Seas471791.042131941.101.14
3Adelaide Shrike291460.641452290.630.41
Game 63
1Bendigo Blitz236611.111951441.351.50
2Adelaide Respawn200400.941791810.990.93
3Stealth Raptors198930.941381870.740.69
Game 64
1Blue Steel Raptors558001.292301751.311.70
2Hobart B387860.901992140.930.84
3Bendigo Bees351370.811591990.800.65
Game 65
1Brisbane Maroons568891.332542081.221.62
2Canberra Dragons475691.122121991.071.19
3NZ Gen1235040.551712300.740.41
Game 66
1NZ Cobras565701.332291741.321.75
2Hobart B394370.921892260.840.77
3Albury Guardians299740.702032210.920.64
Game 67
1Adelaide Respawn440281.151941911.021.17
2Blue Steel Raptors435981.141991921.041.18
3Adelaide Shrike275930.721751850.950.68
Game 68
1Bendigo Blitz545601.242211661.331.65
2Canberra Dragons545501.242282131.071.33
3Albury Guardians200940.461522220.680.31
Game 69
1NZ Silverbacks480491.162272360.961.12
2Adelaide Respawn420361.012081871.111.12
3Bendigo Bees346160.831761880.940.78
Game 70
1Werribee473601.151952080.941.08
2Blue Steel Raptors458271.112341941.211.34
3Albury Guardians308550.751792060.870.65
Game 71
1NZ Silverbacks458591.171922080.921.08
2Guardians of the Galaxy408391.041801681.071.11
3Adelaide Shrike311140.791821781.020.81
Game 72
1Adelaide Respawn508301.112302121.081.20
2Canberra Falcons480181.052201791.231.29
3NZ I AM388890.851582170.730.62
Game 73
1Bendigo Blitz562491.272261741.301.65
2Blue Steel Raptors464801.051991841.081.14
3Guardians of the Galaxy299570.671412080.680.45
Game 74
1Adelaide Shrike460881.072201991.111.18
2Albury Guardians456601.061681930.870.92
3Adelaide Elements372870.871991951.020.89
Game 75
1Blue Steel Raptors489391.312092041.021.34
2NZ I AM410561.102272370.961.05
3Brisbane Renegades222920.601781741.020.61
Game 76
1Adelaide Respawn626401.242661911.391.73
2Albury Guardians453300.901611780.900.81
3NZ Gen1435400.861752330.750.65
Game 77
1Bendigo Blitz451691.281831850.991.27
2WA Jets448671.272131661.281.63
3Bendigo Defence156520.441401850.760.33
Game 78
1Werribee533701.432141871.141.64
2Adelaide Respawn382461.022171871.161.18
3Adelaide Elements206530.551291860.690.38
Game 79
1Hobart Hustlers484971.212191621.351.64
2NZ I AM482801.211982150.921.11
3Bendigo Defence170220.431501900.790.34
Game 80
1Brisbane Renegades431791.031712180.780.81
2Canberra Falcons419071.002041781.151.15
3Albury Guardians407170.971831621.131.10
Game 81
1NZ Silverbacks524691.212532511.011.22
2Canberra Dragons469081.082201851.191.28
3Bendigo Defence307260.711692060.820.58
Game 82
1Canberra Falcons501491.402051711.201.68
2WA Jets436271.222001781.121.37
3Adelaide Elements137220.381522080.730.28
Game 83
1NZ Silverbacks562901.522211511.462.22
2Albury Guardians419581.141881950.961.10
3Darwin Loaded Dice125020.341061690.630.21
Game 84
1Bendigo Blitz535081.122331611.451.62
2Adelaide Elements496001.031981961.011.04
3Bendigo Seas407400.851742480.700.60
Game 85
1Canberra Falcons558801.302251701.321.72
2NZ Silverbacks383270.892012110.950.85
3NZ I AM347370.811752200.800.64
Game 86
1Werribee522401.282122140.991.27
2WA Jets389950.962191761.241.19
3Brisbane Renegades311560.761471880.780.59
Game 87
1Hobart Hustlers508081.332441901.281.71
2Canberra Falcons487101.281971961.011.29
3Darwin Loaded Dice147620.391061610.660.26
Game 88
1Werribee603001.592601501.732.76
2Brisbane Renegades314760.831751970.890.74
3Bendigo Defence208330.551392270.610.34
Game 89
1Hobart Hustlers453361.222311171.972.41
2Guardians of the Galaxy403801.091342040.660.72
3Adelaide Elements256540.691471910.770.53
Game 90
1WA Jets618801.502441711.432.14
2NZ I AM415091.011942100.920.93
3Darwin Loaded Dice201040.491301880.690.34
Game 91
1NZ Silverbacks480491.341911960.971.31
2Hobart Hustlers325450.912161991.090.99
3Brisbane Renegades269650.751491610.930.69
Game 92
1Adelaide Elements521791.232201721.281.57
2Bendigo Defence442491.051931940.991.04
3Darwin Loaded Dice303660.721371840.740.54
Game 93
1WA Raiders436061.222381521.571.91
2Adelaide Respawn329760.921752020.870.80
3NZ Cobras310150.861702290.740.64
Game 94
1Brisbane Maroons369551.212161781.211.47
2Canberra Falcons331141.082092120.991.06
3Bendigo Bees215030.701391740.800.56
Game 95
1WA Raiders539091.252411921.261.57
2Werribee447181.032002040.981.01
3Darwin Re-Shuffled310950.721612060.780.56
Game 96
1Blue Steel Raptors553101.592201531.442.29
2WA Jets392661.131941941.001.13
3Canberra Jaguars91110.261211880.640.17
Game 97
1WA Raiders568591.252761901.451.82
2Werribee Nomads463301.021682090.800.82
3Albury Guardians327760.721742190.790.57
Game 98
1Blue Steel Raptors554401.242261991.141.41
2Brisbane Maroons504481.132432111.151.30
3Adelaide Elements269860.611582170.730.44
Game 99
1NZ Gen1489491.201961581.241.49
2Canberra Jaguars381870.941731970.880.83
3Bendigo Defence350860.861781920.930.80
Game 100
1WA Jets473971.412091551.351.90
2Stealth Raptors274240.821631770.920.76
3Bendigo Bees261150.781561960.800.62
Game 101
1Blue Steel Raptors500191.272301791.281.63
2Werribee Nomads397581.011771731.021.03
3Bendigo Defence282640.721732280.760.55
Game 102
1WA Jets434051.262491471.692.13
2NZ Silverbacks332460.961912130.900.86
3Hobart B267540.781732530.680.53
Game 103
1Werribee430381.682041751.171.96
2Stealth Raptors271231.061761631.081.14
3Darwin Loaded Dice68300.27781200.650.18
Game 104
1NZ Cobras582001.522151451.482.25
2Albury Guardians365160.952001981.010.96
3Darwin Re-Shuffled201530.531602320.690.37
Game 105
1Adelaide Triumph530591.242151751.231.52
2Newcastle408180.951781721.030.98
3Bendigo Defence343580.801451910.760.61
Game 106
1Canberra Dragons515691.082321931.201.30
2Werribee499391.042262271.001.04
3Werribee Nomads420890.881762140.820.72
Game 107
1Stealth Raptors439191.171701940.881.03
2Albury Guardians405461.082031851.101.19
3Bendigo Defence286050.761711651.040.79
Game 108
1WA Raiders650701.582641351.963.09
2NZ I AM364390.881552030.760.67
3Adelaide Elements221940.541422230.640.34
Game 109
1NZ Cobras511401.451991661.201.74
2Newcastle336150.951651471.121.07
3Brisbane Renegades212940.601652160.760.46
Game 110
1Brisbane Maroons438061.262311991.161.46
2Hobart Hustlers395551.142181801.211.38
3Hobart B208130.601712410.710.43
Game 111
1Werribee Nomads461591.181962280.861.01
2Adelaide Shrike389050.992061811.141.13
3NZ I AM322750.831961891.040.86
Game 112
1Canberra Dragons559691.272471911.291.64
2Guardians of the Galaxy485001.101921980.971.07
3Canberra Jaguars281950.641742240.780.50
Game 113
1NZ I AM551701.272171891.151.46
2Hobart B381270.881872200.850.75
3NZ Gen1368560.852102051.020.87
Game 114
1Hobart Hustlers537001.312251731.301.70
2Bendigo Bees358070.871542120.730.63
3Newcastle333460.811751691.040.84
Game 115
1Werribee Nomads499801.342012040.991.32
2Adelaide Elements364960.981911821.051.03
3NZ Gen1253740.682042100.970.66
Game 116
1NZ Cobras686301.452911491.952.83
2Bendigo Bees393890.831662410.690.57
3Bendigo Defence343580.721352020.670.48
Game 117
1Hobart Hustlers508701.151951581.231.42
2Albury Guardians416670.941901801.060.99
3Bendigo Seas398780.901662130.780.70
Game 118
1Blue Steel Raptors506101.381881851.021.40
2Stealth Raptors319450.871591571.010.88
3NZ Silverbacks272940.751751800.970.73
Game 119
1Bendigo Seas460191.151992140.931.07
2Brisbane Renegades415081.041811771.021.06
3NZ Gen1324450.811991881.060.86
Game 120
1Hobart Hustlers529191.432241701.321.88
2Stealth Raptors352470.951611800.890.85
3Adelaide Elements229330.621521870.810.50
Game 121
1NZ Cobras606001.262511901.321.66
2NZ Silverbacks462980.962242450.910.88
3Werribee Nomads374790.781862260.820.64
Game 122
1Bendigo Bees424581.052141941.101.16
2Adelaide Elements416271.031921791.071.10
3Darwin Re-Shuffled367170.911722050.840.76
Game 123
1Canberra Dragons574701.262401741.381.74
2NZ I AM454400.991771980.890.89
3Stealth Raptors342770.751692140.790.59
Game 124
1WA Raiders513381.072541751.451.55
2NZ Silverbacks494801.031962180.900.93
3NZ Gen1435100.901682250.750.67
Game 125
1Canberra Dragons484491.162062110.981.13
2WA Jets396160.952221591.401.33
3Darwin Re-Shuffled369280.891381960.700.63
Game 126
1Hobart Hustlers608501.232682041.311.62
2NZ Gen1481690.982102270.930.91
3Werribee Nomads388980.791812280.790.63
Game 127
1Bendigo Blitz546101.112462021.221.35
2WA Raiders524791.062292061.111.18
3Canberra Jaguars408200.831332000.670.55
Game 128
1Hobart Hustlers435181.491781561.141.70
2Blue Steel Raptors252650.861612060.780.67
3Darwin Re-Shuffled190010.651361131.200.78
Game 129
1Werribee621301.332862021.421.88
2NZ Gen1462790.992172330.930.92
3Bendigo Bees318070.681442120.680.46
Game 130
1Bendigo Blitz593601.422452051.201.70
2NZ I AM354180.851742090.830.71
3Darwin Re-Shuffled303640.731831880.970.71
Game 131
1NZ Cobras593601.232642201.201.48
2Canberra Dragons494591.032292310.991.02
3Adelaide Elements357570.741742160.810.60
Game 132
1Hobart Hustlers531491.342292021.131.52
2Werribee469291.191942120.921.09
3Adelaide Triumph185520.471711800.950.45
Game 133
1NZ Silverbacks563401.212321991.171.41
2Bendigo Seas440090.951822290.790.76
3Darwin Re-Shuffled388360.841941801.080.91
Game 134
1Hobart Hustlers482891.262281771.291.62
2Canberra Dragons458081.192222061.081.28
3Adelaide Shrike209530.551532200.700.38
Game 135
1Bendigo Blitz552201.172321971.181.38
2NZ Silverbacks497191.052142031.051.11
3Newcastle367890.781451910.760.59
Game 136
1Canberra Falcons501581.332191721.271.69
2Canberra Dragons328050.871942010.970.84
3Adelaide Triumph301360.801421820.780.62
Game 137
1Hobart B465981.072061731.191.27
2Adelaide Elements441801.011912100.910.92
3Newcastle404570.921942080.930.86
Game 138
1Canberra Dragons635791.343001821.652.21
2Bendigo Seas467600.982032170.940.92
3Darwin Loaded Dice320780.681302340.560.38
Game 139
1Werribee478291.162262001.131.31
2Bendigo Blitz467881.132482021.231.39
3Adelaide Shrike291150.711502220.680.48
Game 140
1NZ Silverbacks465591.132232440.911.03
2Brisbane Maroons430171.052071931.071.13
3Adelaide Respawn336150.822021951.040.85
Game 141
1Bendigo Blitz614901.622551941.312.13
2Brisbane Renegades303550.801751751.000.80
3Adelaide Shrike218430.581722330.740.43
Game 142
1Werribee401681.451751770.991.43
2Canberra Falcons250930.911581481.070.97
3Newcastle178620.641361440.940.60
Game 143
1Brisbane Maroons493481.332401991.211.60
2Bendigo Blitz398651.072091871.121.20
3Adelaide Triumph221340.601682310.730.44
Game 144
1Werribee561301.352412051.181.59
2Hobart B395660.952061881.101.04
3Guardians of the Galaxy289560.701542080.740.52
Game 145
1Adelaide Respawn390161.361951731.131.53
2Adelaide Triumph256530.891401071.311.16
3Brisbane Renegades213530.741421970.720.53
Game 146
1Bendigo Seas465591.082041991.031.11
2Brisbane Maroons464981.082162161.001.08
3Werribee362660.842022070.980.82
Game 147
1Adelaide Triumph564201.622391841.302.10
2Adelaide Shrike246930.711811860.970.69
3Darwin Loaded Dice207240.601431930.740.44
Game 148
1Canberra Falcons593301.212571831.401.70
2Bendigo Seas495491.012132101.011.02
3Guardians of the Galaxy385200.781642410.680.53
Game 149
1Hobart B447581.211891930.981.18
2Brisbane Renegades416271.132111661.271.44
3Darwin Loaded Dice245840.661391800.770.51
Game 150
1Adelaide Respawn629001.632592051.262.06
2Newcastle302350.781971921.030.80
3Guardians of the Galaxy229450.591542130.720.43
2GMI115321.6651321.592.65
3BLACKMAGIC105321.5234231.482.25
5Stingray81221.1740410.981.14
6ROBO76021.1025251.001.10
7Mopar75321.0939420.931.01
1Gustice117021.6966341.943.28
4Noofa92521.3426330.791.06
8Garn74511.0839331.181.28
10Wazza59800.8655531.040.89
14Yavin18100.2634450.760.20
9Judek64210.9335400.880.81
11Beasty51410.7428430.650.48
12Demon49310.7124420.570.41
13JAILBAIT44900.6526181.440.94
15Lurker14000.2020380.530.11
2Jemsta109121.3042401.051.37
3phRED102121.2241411.001.22
4Ror099621.1942450.931.11
6Captain93611.1153361.471.63
12Runt70610.8438400.950.80
1Nickel122821.4646301.532.24
5Sarge95121.1331281.111.25
8Mini90821.0836390.921.00
9Iamabat77720.9327271.000.93
10PHOENIX74820.8931430.720.64
7Exile90821.0843411.051.13
11Gizmo72710.8738311.231.07
13Unreal57810.6932360.890.61
14Pal57120.6824350.690.47
15LittleTerror44610.5319310.610.32
1Gustice151521.7462351.773.08
2Wazza115221.3250411.221.61
7Noofa94721.0839460.850.92
10Garn86510.9953431.231.22
11Yavin79720.9133420.790.72
3Drayke109421.2540381.051.32
5Hybrid102721.1838321.191.40
6RONiN44197111.1148301.601.78
8mooshu92221.0639371.051.12
9Snake92021.0537400.930.97
4Mus105221.2138400.951.15
12DEMONOT59610.6833201.651.12
13GIGGLES59320.6829480.600.41
14TEAKS40710.4717410.410.19
15PSYHCO1423610.2713360.360.10
1Judek104321.6435271.302.13
6Demon73211.1541391.051.21
7Beasty69311.0945371.221.33
9JAILBAIT55610.8729370.780.68
12Lurker50710.8025360.690.56
2Short But Deadly100621.5842450.931.47
4COUGARESS86111.3545391.151.56
5Potato79821.2532360.891.11
13Reflex50000.7938301.271.00
15SYREX9400.1518240.750.11
3Gizmo89811.4146232.002.82
8Pal64211.0146371.241.26
10BrehBreh55300.8734331.030.90
11Exile52710.8341510.800.67
14LindaGym14000.2225480.520.11
1mooshu133621.5562411.512.34
3Drayke114521.3341291.411.88
5Snake102421.1935331.061.26
6Hybrid100711.1765411.591.85
7RONiN44187911.0245241.881.91
2Nickel121821.4155411.341.89
4Mini113821.3247451.041.38
8Sarge87321.0129320.910.92
9Iamabat82820.9622360.610.59
10PHOENIX81620.9528340.820.78
11CHANDLER80520.9339550.710.66
12BANDIT72210.8441361.140.96
13ZOMBIIE41810.4822520.420.20
14WRAITH37310.4332450.710.31
15Ninja1836910.4316350.460.20
1ninja138121.7761461.332.35
2BAKURA134821.7354321.692.92
3Harkrage105921.3637231.612.19
4Azrael105421.3540381.051.42
5NinjaJim105021.3540281.431.93
7Rogue-WA96321.2441351.171.45
9method72010.9238281.361.25
10Cowie64810.8346381.211.00
11Webe45810.5919280.680.40
13Flash41310.5335490.710.38
6Mus98121.2639490.801.00
8DEMONOT77701.0057321.781.78
12PSYHCO1442810.5522430.510.28
14GIGGLES27010.3527540.500.18
15TEAKS14300.1825580.430.08
1RONiN441134021.5056232.433.65
3Hybrid124021.3963351.802.50
5Snake106021.1951401.281.52
7mooshu102721.1546401.151.32
12Drayke68710.7746431.070.82
2Short But Deadly125521.4145421.071.51
4COUGARESS122921.3849341.441.99
6Reflex103621.1638311.231.42
8CougaR92421.0435380.920.96
9SYREX81720.9224320.750.69
10Runt76820.8626480.540.47
11Captain75310.8443470.910.77
13Jemsta52010.5828500.560.32
14phRED48110.5424400.600.32
15Katniss23110.2619500.380.10
1Flash122421.8651421.212.26
2Rogue-WA102121.5545301.502.33
3Cowie92411.4050331.522.12
4method89121.3542311.351.83
8Webe74211.1336361.001.13
6WRAITH84411.2843341.261.62
7BANDIT74601.1352212.482.80
11ZOMBIIE45410.6926340.760.53
12Ninja1834800.5324280.860.45
13CHANDLER33320.5125470.530.27
5LindaGym87511.3356491.141.52
9BrehBreh61110.9330440.680.63
10Gizmo52220.7923500.460.36
14LittleTerror24000.3624300.800.29
15Unreal10000.1517350.490.07
1Gustice108321.4445460.981.41
2Noofa108021.4444441.001.44
5DaiKeus96321.2842361.171.49
7Yavin81921.0932380.840.92
11Garn60110.8036361.000.80
3ninja103421.3754431.261.72
4Azrael96621.2836361.001.28
6NinjaJim82701.1063213.003.30
9BAKURA66110.8840291.381.21
12Harkrage59910.8044470.940.75
8Jemsta67010.8939500.780.69
10Runt63810.8535430.810.69
13Ror055900.7447480.980.72
14Captain50810.6830470.640.43
15Katniss27500.3722450.490.18
1Rogue-WA133121.4251212.433.45
2Flash132221.4254371.462.07
3Cowie121721.3060411.461.90
4method113221.2145291.551.88
8Webe92220.9933271.221.21
6Judek100121.0740450.890.95
7Demon94021.0146540.850.86
9JAILBAIT90620.9729410.710.69
10Lurker86520.9328430.650.61
13Beasty69220.7424420.570.42
5Lycan104221.1235420.830.93
11NEEL85620.9238420.900.83
12NITRO70920.7628310.900.69
14ROGUE-NZ64510.6937420.880.61
15JAYCE43010.4634450.760.35
1DEMONOT102521.5547441.071.66
2Mus102221.5544520.851.31
3GIGGLES85611.3043301.431.86
12PSYHCO1457210.8725211.191.04
13TEAKS43110.6531450.690.45
6Ror068511.0436370.971.01
7phRED67621.0221320.660.67
8Captain67511.0243490.880.90
9Katniss63210.9632360.890.85
10Runt57810.8832410.780.69
4BANDIT84301.2859134.545.81
5WRAITH79111.2051461.111.33
11CHANDLER57610.8728350.800.70
14ZOMBIIE29700.4528271.040.47
15Ninja1824100.3727390.690.26
1Nickel142921.7955222.504.48
2PHOENIX118721.4846261.772.62
3Mini117521.4750391.281.88
7Iamabat85821.0727310.870.93
8Sarge84421.0533340.971.02
4kippy116021.4548391.231.78
5Handsy112121.4056501.121.57
6Jayjay104321.3049481.021.33
9RagnBull79821.0026480.540.54
13Rogue-VIC34910.4422430.510.23
10Bubbles67910.8539430.910.77
11Foxy55510.6939440.890.61
12Leo37700.4730261.150.54
14Hulk24500.3133540.610.19
15Bronana18100.2319250.760.17
1Hybrid147021.7963144.508.06
2RONiN441127121.5553212.523.91
3Drayke125921.5353311.712.62
4Snake119421.4558272.153.11
13mooshu55310.6739361.080.73
5JAILBAIT86321.0530430.700.73
6Demon84621.0338450.840.87
7Beasty83721.0233410.800.82
9Judek76710.9345421.071.00
12Lurker56410.6929360.810.56
8Tricky82021.0033490.670.67
10FalleN73520.9022450.490.44
11Pitbull65220.7917400.430.34
14Spartan34610.4215370.410.17
15Ashe13500.1619400.480.08
2UBH8IN106821.3750371.351.85
3Bayley103521.3336331.091.45
6FITZY85111.0946431.071.17
8REP81621.0525350.710.75
9FALCOSS75610.9743450.960.93
1Mini122021.5656341.652.57
4PHOENIX87211.1248371.301.45
5Nickel86611.1146291.591.76
11Iamabat67910.8737420.880.77
14Sarge53010.6822230.960.65
7JAYCE84221.0833460.720.77
10Lycan69110.8946461.000.89
12NEEL60610.7830350.860.67
13ROGUE-NZ56510.7227340.790.57
15NITRO29810.3826520.500.19
1Snake151521.9770342.064.06
2Hybrid142521.8563292.174.02
3Drayke120921.5749331.482.33
6mooshu101421.3239381.031.35
7RONiN44186911.1343182.392.70
4Mopar113621.4846411.121.66
5Stingray110821.4444381.161.67
8GMI85421.1144371.191.32
9BLACKMAGIC76721.0030410.730.73
12Blitz32000.4230350.860.36
10FalleN67420.8822440.500.44
11Tricky35110.4619450.420.19
13Spartan11500.1515370.410.06
14Ashe9200.1215420.360.04
15Pitbull8200.1115320.470.05
1PHOENIX111921.6645431.051.74
2Nickel111621.6544351.262.07
3Iamabat108621.6139311.262.03
4Mini104021.5440401.001.54
11Sarge24200.3633460.720.26
5Short But Deadly102221.5136291.241.87
6COUGARESS92421.3735390.901.23
7Potato91521.3529291.001.35
8CougaR88921.3239281.391.84
14Reflex12900.1916220.730.14
9K4T80911.2041192.162.59
10Skull-132010.4726400.650.31
12ThatGuy21200.3128261.080.33
13Maverick18000.2725450.560.15
15Sauron12900.1916200.800.15
1ninja136821.8260331.823.31
2NinjaJim134821.7956222.554.56
3Harkrage133921.7851321.592.84
4BAKURA103621.3842261.622.23
5Azrael97621.3035351.001.30
6Handsy92721.2346361.281.57
7Jayjay88121.1742450.931.09
9kippy81221.0828310.900.98
11Rogue-VIC43910.5826330.790.46
13RagnBull25010.3326370.700.23
8FalleN86721.1533470.700.81
10Tricky55410.7428530.530.39
12Ashe26000.3522300.730.26
14Pitbull16400.2217280.610.13
15Spartan6000.0811350.310.03
1Flash123521.6345341.322.16
5Rogue-WA94821.2536420.861.07
6method94121.2434291.171.45
11Webe58110.7729241.210.93
14Cowie34810.4623350.660.30
2Hybrid114121.5051301.702.55
4mooshu95221.2535400.881.09
8Snake71710.9438221.731.62
10RONiN44162900.8351341.501.25
13Drayke40000.5335390.900.48
3Vector109821.4543431.001.45
7LingLing86821.1436420.860.98
9CV65020.8632500.640.55
12Shiny57010.7527390.690.52
15Dragon30400.4032440.730.29
1ninja136721.7361371.652.85
2NinjaJim129821.6459272.193.58
3BAKURA122321.5545162.814.36
4Harkrage101421.2834181.892.42
7Azrael95521.2133340.971.17
5Bubbles99821.2639420.931.17
6Hulk97121.2329410.710.87
8Leo70010.8841500.820.72
11Foxy55510.7029450.640.45
12Bronana51700.6543311.390.90
9CHANDLER60620.7719410.460.36
10WRAITH56410.7134490.690.49
13ZOMBIIE48010.6120300.670.41
14Ninja1844210.5618320.560.32
15BANDIT17600.2234450.760.17
1Bootza126121.5057361.582.38
2Mad_Cans123221.4656361.562.27
4Wooldot95521.1337221.681.90
5Ibo88821.0532271.191.24
8DarkPassion80720.9640361.111.07
3Flash106621.2742450.931.19
6Cowie86511.0348441.091.12
9Webe78210.9338221.731.61
11method76610.9145490.920.84
12Rogue-WA72210.8638400.950.82
7ZoneWolf86421.0336470.770.79
10Pocket77520.9229420.690.64
13Cow72120.8620410.490.42
14Valkyrie49910.5926430.600.36
15Firebird42810.5123370.620.32
1vDark128421.6653212.524.19
2Popeyes124221.6152262.003.22
3Mouldy114421.4841123.425.06
4Hatman110221.4342351.201.72
5Margie109221.4140321.251.76
6JAYCE108121.4044391.131.58
8NEEL76110.9845441.021.00
9Lycan72010.9350501.000.93
10ROGUE-NZ65810.8542460.910.78
13NITRO27510.3629390.740.27
7FalleN96321.2537470.790.98
11Tricky44910.5832540.590.34
12Spartan37210.4816410.390.19
14Pitbull23000.3025450.560.17
15Ashe21600.2823400.580.16
1Meerkat115221.3142321.311.72
3Q/113821.3036271.331.73
7Pixie100421.1438430.881.01
11Fuggen76720.8729420.690.60
12TheWall67610.7732261.230.95
2Flash115221.3156371.511.98
4Cowie104921.1937361.031.22
8Rogue-WA95521.0939341.151.25
9method91021.0438450.840.88
13Webe65610.7538410.930.70
5Handsy103521.1847331.421.68
6kippy103521.1839430.911.07
10Jayjay78810.9045421.070.96
14Rogue-VIC47910.5523430.530.29
15RagnBull38220.4323380.610.26
2Master Guardian112721.3948351.371.91
5Simcity101421.2532271.191.48
7Jacko87121.0734410.830.89
11Pepe77720.9632430.740.71
12Ghost77620.9621290.720.70
1Tricky117221.4545321.412.04
3FalleN108621.3442351.201.61
9Spartan81221.0025410.610.61
10Pitbull78120.9621360.580.56
14Ashe17900.2221320.660.14
4Leo101521.2549301.632.04
6Bubbles96911.2052222.362.84
8Foxy82411.0244351.261.28
13Bronana71520.8828390.720.63
15Hulk3800.0511280.390.02
1Mad_Cans144921.7362321.943.35
2Bootza115621.3854381.421.96
4DarkPassion112821.3449520.941.26
7Ibo87011.0443371.161.21
10Wooldot66310.7939361.080.86
3Gryffo114421.3647241.962.66
8Big Red82320.9827330.820.80
11Mandy62910.7533321.030.77
13Dovahkiin59010.7041381.080.76
14Aukerai51310.6124320.750.46
5Jayjay99521.1835341.031.21
6kippy90121.0734450.760.81
9RagnBull81120.9728400.700.68
12Handsy61710.7339550.710.52
15Rogue-VIC30720.3723500.460.17
1Popeyes147221.6166223.004.83
2vDark115121.2644351.261.58
4Margie109221.1946271.702.03
8Hatman89510.9846441.051.02
10Mouldy76320.8340391.030.85
3Flash113121.2445411.101.36
6Rogue-WA100221.1038400.951.05
7Cowie96221.0540460.870.91
9method84520.9236450.800.74
15Webe56910.6235390.900.56
5Master Guardian104721.1444411.071.22
11Simcity75220.8228360.780.64
12Ghost70920.7821360.580.46
13Pepe70820.7726420.620.48
14Jacko62020.6817390.440.30
1RETARD134621.7055311.773.02
2Gunner120421.5253411.291.96
4Lolance103521.3037291.281.66
5Yeah98821.2437371.001.24
9GINNY83721.0528420.670.70
3ACE108821.3739331.181.62
6CROUCHY95121.2037500.740.89
7ARCANE91721.1632460.700.81
8FRED88921.1229390.740.83
10TOKEN74920.9424480.500.47
11Maverick70310.8934231.481.32
12K4T42400.5336281.290.68
13Skull-142210.5322250.880.47
14Sauron21100.2732251.280.35
15ThatGuy14200.1824221.090.20
1RONiN441144721.6861173.596.03
2Hybrid115321.3453471.131.51
3mooshu113921.3246321.441.90
4Drayke110621.2936261.381.79
5Snake108021.2646401.151.45
6Gryffo100021.1639351.111.29
8Big Red84520.9827400.680.66
9Mandy80020.9325400.630.58
11Aukerai76010.8841331.241.09
12Dovahkiin55210.6436440.820.52
7Simcity89721.0431410.760.79
10Master Guardian78420.9132490.650.59
13Jacko50510.5926450.580.34
14Pepe43010.5031340.910.46
15Ghost40510.4720270.740.35
2FITZY126421.6361321.913.11
3FreckleZ116321.5055331.672.50
4UBH8IN108621.4047241.962.74
5Bayley105421.3642231.832.48
7REP93821.2131261.191.44
1BRAIN129021.6652361.442.40
6HAWKS 13101321.3139410.951.25
10MAD MEL75110.9737380.970.94
11thebmw67510.8743391.100.96
12SIMMYBEAR46510.6026450.580.35
8Tricky86021.1132530.600.67
9FalleN76420.9926470.550.55
13Ashe23800.3126380.680.21
14Spartan3500.0521450.470.02
15Pitbull3100.0425440.570.02
1Gryffo114821.4245281.612.28
2Dovahkiin111621.3845431.051.44
4Aukerai102821.2837331.121.44
10Big Red74810.9342341.241.15
15Mandy36710.4628470.600.27
3Skull-1108821.3546431.071.44
5Maverick102321.2741430.951.21
6K4T86011.0753291.831.96
7Sauron84121.0427380.710.74
13ThatGuy54810.6828410.680.46
8Soulless83421.0327390.690.71
9Boneless79110.9842301.401.37
11Vahn64510.8031291.070.86
12Boodgie61010.7631350.890.67
14Benson44210.5519300.630.35
1THELEG120821.4544371.191.72
3iiii104721.2642421.001.26
5GUMBY90221.0840371.081.17
7COOPER87921.0531390.790.83
9KARNAGE85621.0328390.720.74
2Master Guardian113921.3747441.071.46
6Pepe89721.0832400.800.86
11Ghost76520.9222330.670.61
13Jacko69620.8426400.650.55
15Simcity32310.3922230.960.37
4Meerkat98911.1954441.231.46
8Q/87721.0531460.670.71
10SpakAttk83321.0032370.860.86
12Mortear69800.8450124.173.50
14TheWall39200.4746341.350.64
2Popeyes119521.3449341.441.93
4Margie101121.1445441.021.17
5Hatman98421.1138390.971.08
8Mouldy93621.0537490.760.79
14vDark53610.6034450.760.45
1FITZY126521.4252391.331.89
7FALCOSS96321.0839480.810.88
9FreckleZ93121.0538371.031.08
10UBH8IN83620.9438470.810.76
15Bayley50410.5727390.690.39
3Lepper106011.1960321.882.23
6LingLing97421.1050441.141.25
11Vector81810.9245470.960.88
12CV66010.7439400.980.72
13Shiny65510.7433400.830.61
1Mortear137021.7055153.676.23
2Q/111721.3939391.001.39
3Fuggen108821.3541371.111.50
5Pixie84621.0535450.780.82
10SpakAttk67110.8336380.950.79
6Cow81221.0130450.670.67
7Firebird79510.9942391.081.07
8Pocket70810.8844401.100.97
9Valkyrie70710.8840470.850.75
12ZoneWolf65420.8126420.620.50
4K4T102121.2739251.561.98
11Maverick66820.8323310.740.62
13Sauron62110.7733301.100.85
14Skull-151710.6425280.890.57
15ThatGuy47610.5928350.800.47
1DarkPassion126021.5153421.261.91
2Mad_Cans119721.4450351.432.06
3Bootza109721.3247321.471.94
6Wooldot101021.2137281.321.60
7Ibo99321.1939331.181.41
4iiii107121.2949451.091.40
5THELEG103421.2443480.901.11
9KARNAGE76310.9246520.880.81
10COOPER69610.8440500.800.67
12GUMBY57510.6938470.810.56
8HAWKS 1379010.9542351.201.14
11SIMMYBEAR62710.7530271.110.83
13MAD MEL52910.6422330.670.43
14BRAIN42810.5139480.810.41
15thebmw40610.4929490.590.29
1ACE136621.7054361.502.55
2ARCANE125021.5658292.003.12
3CROUCHY123821.5450281.792.75
5FRED102121.2742411.021.30
7TOKEN87621.0926390.670.73
4Boneless109521.3641291.411.92
6recluse97721.2239371.051.29
8Vahn85821.0733410.800.86
12Boodgie39510.4924241.000.49
14Benson38710.4817400.430.20
9SpakAttk75610.9443401.081.01
10TheWall57410.7126280.930.66
11Meerkat50610.6330350.860.54
13Pixie39110.4925420.600.29
15Fuggen36110.4526450.580.26
1Lolance108421.3746441.051.43
3GINNY103221.3143361.191.56
7RETARD81311.0347461.021.05
8Yeah75310.9547321.471.40
9Gunner75220.9546451.020.97
2iiii106821.3546421.101.48
4COOPER98621.2526400.650.81
12THELEG64210.8148461.040.85
13GUMBY59020.7525540.460.35
14KARNAGE52410.6631470.660.44
5Hatman85421.0839420.931.00
6vDark82511.0543331.301.37
10Mouldy75110.9540460.870.83
11Margie69610.8847361.311.15
15Popeyes46200.5939241.630.96
2thebmw120021.4653451.181.72
3MAD MEL111321.3536380.951.28
4BRAIN109421.3341371.111.47
5HAWKS 13105811.2951321.592.06
9SIMMYBEAR78720.9623310.740.71
1Firebird131621.6057272.113.38
6ZoneWolf105121.2846401.151.47
7Pocket83021.0133340.970.98
8Valkyrie82611.0044460.960.96
12Cow55310.6727380.710.48
10Master Guardian78320.9539410.950.90
11Simcity61010.7436430.840.62
13Jacko48810.5925380.660.39
14Ghost33210.4024300.800.32
15Pepe29810.3636510.710.25
1iiii131521.7656361.562.74
2THELEG128121.7154301.803.08
3KARNAGE105221.4141411.001.41
4GUMBY100721.3530310.971.31
6COOPER99521.3331301.031.37
5Demon100421.3449530.921.24
7Judek71610.9640450.890.85
11Lurker51310.6932321.000.69
13JAILBAIT34810.4741430.950.45
14Beasty29900.4038440.860.35
8Valkyrie67410.9039480.810.73
9Pocket64310.8643421.020.88
10Firebird59810.8033331.000.80
12ZoneWolf48310.6539510.760.50
15Cow28700.3829360.810.31
1Bootza131821.8957401.432.69
3DarkPassion102321.4635231.522.22
4Mad_Cans96021.3738430.881.21
6Ibo84021.2034281.211.46
10Wooldot59820.8623320.720.62
2Hybrid127921.8354272.003.66
5mooshu89311.2843371.161.49
7RONiN44178811.1341271.521.72
9Snake63410.9133390.850.77
13Drayke35300.5038371.030.51
8Pal75921.0931430.720.79
11Exile49610.7130390.770.55
12Unreal38600.5534301.130.62
14LittleTerror9100.1317390.440.06
15BrehBreh6800.1019430.440.04
1THELEG120421.5949391.262.00
3COOPER110121.4540311.291.87
4iiii105921.3950431.161.62
5KARNAGE96921.2836390.921.18
7GUMBY88421.1629320.911.05
2Mus114421.5148421.141.73
6GIGGLES90421.1934380.891.06
8TEAKS78721.0426460.570.59
9DEMONOT64410.8529261.120.95
15PSYHCO1426710.3527370.730.26
10Skull-160910.8027290.930.74
11Sauron50410.6629281.040.68
12K4T50310.6634321.060.70
13ThatGuy42200.5635201.750.98
14Maverick39210.5225360.690.36
1Bootza161822.1774262.856.18
2Mad_Cans137321.8465341.913.52
3DarkPassion119121.6043162.694.30
4Ibo97521.3142391.081.41
7Beefy82621.1119111.731.92
5CHANDLER82821.1127530.510.57
6WRAITH82811.1149481.021.13
8BANDIT73610.9940401.000.99
12Ninja1838200.5130171.760.90
14ZOMBIIE26800.3629470.620.22
9Master Guardian62610.8437410.900.76
10Simcity56510.7633500.660.50
11Ghost45110.6017230.740.44
13Jacko37310.5020530.380.19
15Pepe14800.2024510.470.09
2ninja127421.7057441.302.20
3NinjaJim110221.4742301.402.06
4BAKURA101521.3638351.091.48
9Azrael75121.0025540.460.46
10Harkrage71920.9634440.770.74
1CV139421.8656291.933.59
5LingLing93921.2531420.740.92
6Shiny91221.2233420.790.96
7Vector82221.1028360.780.86
8Lepper79111.0641311.321.40
11Maverick54810.7334321.060.78
12ThatGuy51000.6837201.851.26
13Sauron27700.3729310.940.35
14K4T15300.2027350.770.15
15Skull-11800.0218250.720.01
1Hybrid131621.5967351.913.04
2mooshu126121.5255391.412.14
4Drayke102021.2343381.131.39
5RONiN441100811.2260222.733.33
9Snake73510.8945401.131.00
3MAD MEL108721.3133271.221.60
6BRAIN95321.1536400.901.04
8HAWKS 1378710.9538271.411.34
11SIMMYBEAR66320.8014310.450.36
12thebmw60210.7334470.720.53
7Meerkat87821.0628480.580.62
10TheWall66420.8017420.400.32
13Pixie57620.6926450.580.40
14Q/56110.6832510.630.43
15Mortear33100.4029251.160.46
1Bootza197522.6597204.8512.85
2Ibo144621.9463203.156.11
3DarkPassion137421.8561242.544.70
4Mad_Cans122421.6456272.073.40
5Wooldot103521.3933142.363.28
7Sauron64310.8638520.730.63
8Skull-154510.7331400.780.57
10Maverick46810.6325460.540.34
12K4T23700.3231540.570.18
15ThatGuy17100.2328450.620.14
6Pitbull71720.9620380.530.51
9Tricky53710.7231570.540.39
11FalleN43710.5925520.480.28
13Ashe18000.2423500.460.11
14Spartan17500.2426490.530.13
1COUGARESS111521.4846341.352.00
3Potato95511.2748381.261.60
5Reflex85211.1343311.391.57
7SYREX77721.0320330.610.62
9CougaR70610.9433311.061.00
2Simcity104421.3843361.191.65
4Ghost85721.1435380.921.05
6Master Guardian78311.0440381.051.09
14Jacko49610.6633440.750.50
15Pepe49010.6530390.770.50
8NITRO76121.0130460.650.66
10ROGUE-NZ63610.8440450.890.75
11NEEL62110.8247451.040.86
12Lycan61510.8238331.150.94
13JAYCE60810.8151461.110.90
2Garn124621.5449301.632.52
3Noofa119821.4845271.672.47
4DaiKeus114021.4152341.532.16
5Yavin112821.4045321.411.97
10Wazza77310.9653471.131.08
6thebmw100221.2433410.801.00
7HAWKS 1391021.1340391.031.16
8BRAIN87421.0828360.780.84
9MAD MEL84521.0527440.610.64
13SIMMYBEAR38510.4823440.520.25
1Gryffo125521.5551401.281.98
11Dovahkiin75020.9331490.630.59
12Aukerai58900.7343391.100.80
14Big Red1100.0133380.870.01
15Mandy600.0130430.700.01
1Jayjay147721.6571521.372.25
3Handsy118521.3262421.481.95
5Rogue-VIC100521.1235450.780.87
7kippy84120.9433500.660.62
8RagnBull81720.9128460.610.55
4Short But Deadly101521.1343450.961.08
6COUGARESS94811.0661431.421.50
9CougaR79520.8922290.760.68
10Potato79320.8830460.650.57
12Reflex62710.7027300.900.63
2Master Guardian146921.6475381.973.24
11Jacko73320.8227280.960.79
13Simcity61810.6939480.810.56
14Ghost57010.6426241.080.69
15Pepe57010.6430430.700.45
2GMI110721.5543361.191.85
5Mopar93021.3042540.781.01
8ROBO74511.0438390.971.01
9Stingray74011.0440401.001.04
12Blitz48010.6737380.970.65
1Popeyes117421.6543371.161.92
3Margie105221.4840351.141.69
4Hatman98321.3847471.001.38
14Mouldy23500.3339520.750.25
15vDark21700.3034370.920.28
6Nickel77111.0841341.211.30
7Mini75611.0651411.241.32
10PHOENIX60310.8531271.150.98
11Sarge58110.8137460.800.65
13Iamabat32100.4525251.000.45
1COUGARESS117021.8042391.081.94
2Short But Deadly112121.7342351.202.08
3Potato101721.5744371.191.87
7CougaR66411.0232271.191.21
14SYREX37010.579240.380.21
4Dovahkiin85121.3137500.740.97
5Gryffo77711.2055421.311.57
6Mandy72011.1141440.931.03
11Big Red43510.6725350.710.48
12Aukerai43000.6635291.210.80
8Bubbles60510.9332380.840.78
9Foxy59810.9230360.830.77
10Bronana57800.8944133.383.01
13Leo40300.6239381.030.64
15Hulk600.0123430.530.01
1Mortear119021.3746251.842.52
2Meerkat118021.3648351.371.87
5Q/95221.1036460.780.86
9SpakAttk83910.9742281.501.46
10Fuggen77810.9048530.910.82
4COUGARESS98821.1438381.001.14
6Short But Deadly94921.0935440.800.87
7CougaR94421.0941371.111.21
12Reflex70910.8240430.930.76
13SYREX66310.7633321.030.78
3Mus110621.2842311.351.73
8PSYHCO1488921.0329281.041.07
11TEAKS73820.8527530.510.43
14GIGGLES65310.7542520.810.61
15DEMONOT43210.5032340.940.47
1Bootza110311.6368361.893.08
2Wooldot104821.5436231.572.41
3DarkPassion91721.3539341.151.55
4Mad_Cans89321.3247301.572.07
5Ibo80611.1946261.772.11
6Beasty77621.1432490.650.74
7JAILBAIT76611.1338311.231.39
9Judek62910.9335500.700.65
10Demon59510.8837450.820.72
11Lurker59210.8732500.640.56
8Bubbles66610.9839510.760.75
12Bronana55600.8244261.691.39
13Foxy42110.6229460.630.39
14Leo40800.6033410.800.48
15Hulk300.0018350.510.00
1Hatman142821.9663183.506.86
2Margie109421.5046241.922.88
3vDark105621.4536201.802.61
5Popeyes94821.3029181.612.09
8Mouldy76611.0544331.331.40
4Sauron99721.3739460.851.16
6Maverick88521.2231480.650.79
10Skull-166810.9237480.770.71
11K4T57910.8029380.760.61
12ThatGuy53410.7324430.560.41
7SpakAttk85211.1748461.041.22
9Mortear72310.9942480.880.87
13Fuggen28300.3929380.760.30
14TheWall10300.1425410.610.09
15Pixie400.0125380.660.01
1DEMONOT118621.3346401.151.53
2GIGGLES113521.2744401.101.40
5Mus102721.1544391.131.30
8TEAKS94821.0629171.711.81
10PSYHCO1483320.9329420.690.64
3Jayjay108721.2246451.021.25
4Handsy104021.1747391.211.41
9Rogue-VIC85920.9627280.960.93
11kippy79510.8945441.020.91
12RagnBull77520.8728440.640.55
6HAWKS 13101821.1441301.371.56
7SIMMYBEAR97921.1037380.971.07
13MAD MEL69110.7740341.180.91
14BRAIN62910.7038420.900.63
15thebmw38610.4330490.610.26
2Mortear104821.4342371.141.62
4Pixie94321.2933430.770.99
8Q/70620.9732430.740.72
11TheWall65010.8928201.401.25
12Meerkat43900.6045321.410.84
5Ror089311.2251431.191.45
6Captain87911.2055242.292.75
7phRED78021.0729450.640.69
10Jemsta69810.9532330.970.92
14Katniss40610.5618410.440.25
1Bubbles110421.5146371.241.88
3Leo94621.2946391.181.52
9Bronana70210.9639400.980.94
13Hulk43610.6029450.640.39
15Foxy33800.4644470.940.43
2Bootza109521.4740450.891.31
3Mad_Cans99421.3338420.901.20
5Ibo87911.1847441.071.26
8DarkPassion67510.9032350.910.82
9Wooldot65510.8828251.120.99
1Popeyes116821.5752530.981.54
4vDark97021.3039480.811.06
10Margie63110.8542460.910.78
13Hatman51920.7033430.770.54
14Mouldy46500.6238351.090.67
6COUGARESS75111.0147301.571.58
7Potato74110.9938201.901.88
11CougaR60710.8130301.000.81
12Short But Deadly59610.8036400.900.72
15SYREX44810.6016200.800.48
1Captain140021.6655153.676.09
2Runt112921.3443321.341.80
4phRED112021.3347451.041.39
6Jemsta89221.0638440.860.92
8Katniss83520.9930480.630.62
5Bubbles111221.3247371.271.68
7Leo89111.0545411.101.15
9Foxy78720.9330470.640.59
10Bronana67520.8024380.630.51
15Hulk45810.5430470.640.34
3Sauron112421.3338281.361.81
11Maverick64020.7641401.030.78
12K4T56110.6642321.310.87
13Skull-154810.6531370.840.54
14ThatGuy50410.6033430.770.46
1ROBO131521.3755371.492.04
2GMI129921.3657441.301.76
5Blitz103321.0839361.081.17
8Stingray95821.0035370.950.95
9BLACKMAGIC91520.9637440.840.81
3DEMONOT122121.2751351.461.85
4Mus111621.1645451.001.16
11TEAKS87520.9131350.890.81
13GIGGLES79020.8228450.620.51
15PSYHCO1442510.4433350.940.41
6JAILBAIT97321.0240261.541.57
7Demon96221.0039520.750.75
10Beasty91120.9535430.810.77
12Judek86420.9030390.770.69
14Lurker71210.7434360.940.70
1SIMMYBEAR126121.2656451.241.57
2BRAIN123921.2450301.672.07
4HAWKS 13119021.1951401.281.52
8MAD MEL98920.9936430.840.83
10thebmw91420.9238440.860.79
3Pal119821.2051381.341.61
6LindaGym105321.0540420.951.00
7Exile105121.0542411.021.08
9Gizmo97820.9834331.031.01
15Unreal59920.6027380.710.43
5Maverick117021.1750451.111.30
11K4T90020.9034440.770.70
12Skull-189320.8932430.740.66
13Sauron81320.8128470.600.48
14ThatGuy72610.7338341.120.82
1Stingray129421.6155272.043.28
2Mopar120521.5056341.652.47
3ROBO105421.3139381.031.34
7BLACKMAGIC91921.1434241.421.62
10Blitz62610.7836380.950.74
4Meerkat104221.3051421.211.58
6SpakAttk101521.2633331.001.26
8Fuggen85421.0631480.650.68
11Q/59110.7433500.660.49
12Pixie51110.6432500.640.41
5Lycan103121.2842440.951.22
9JAYCE73210.9147530.890.81
13ROGUE-NZ42510.5329410.710.37
14NEEL40000.5044182.441.22
15NITRO36110.4519410.460.21
1Handsy124721.3955361.532.12
3kippy114521.2845341.321.69
5Jayjay99021.1043341.261.39
6Rogue-VIC93721.0432311.031.07
13RagnBull66520.7415390.380.28
2Demon119521.3355242.293.05
4Judek99721.1141420.981.08
7Lurker93221.0435360.971.01
9JAILBAIT90621.0132350.910.92
10Beasty90321.0137341.091.10
8Maverick92121.0337321.161.19
11K4T85620.9530330.910.86
12Sauron81120.9028370.760.68
14Skull-161720.6926400.650.45
15ThatGuy33710.3819430.440.17
1NEEL150721.7371322.223.84
2Lycan122921.4155481.151.62
7NITRO89421.0338381.001.03
9ROGUE-NZ84920.9835410.850.84
11JAYCE70110.8149491.000.81
3Bubbles112221.2947421.121.44
4Leo101421.1744391.131.32
6Bronana89521.0329390.740.77
8Hulk86220.9919350.540.54
10Foxy76920.8926370.700.63
5Pal96421.1146461.001.11
12LindaGym66510.7745411.100.85
13Gizmo59200.6850321.561.06
14BrehBreh48810.5634480.710.40
15LittleTerror47910.5526470.550.30
1FALCOSS134821.4861431.422.10
2FITZY119521.3145331.361.79
3Bayley115621.2746241.922.43
5FreckleZ111121.2248351.371.67
9REP95321.0535410.850.90
6Jayjay104821.1545510.881.01
8Handsy99421.0941420.981.06
10Rogue-VIC77720.8632460.700.60
13kippy61010.6731320.970.65
14RagnBull52710.5828470.600.35
4Jemsta112221.2347421.121.38
7Ror0103721.1443500.860.98
11Captain73010.8039351.110.89
12phRED64110.7135460.760.54
15Runt38210.4238470.810.34
1Mouldy132421.4656321.752.56
2Margie128321.4263331.912.71
3Hatman125421.3952421.241.72
5Popeyes105821.1750461.091.27
8vDark100921.1241440.931.04
4TEAKS114721.2744351.261.60
7GIGGLES102121.1340450.891.00
9DEMONOT91721.0142371.141.15
10Mus86820.9634440.770.74
11PSYHCO1476410.8553331.611.37
6Exile102621.1435351.001.14
12LindaGym64410.7136480.750.53
13LittleTerror43610.4823460.500.24
14BrehBreh41610.4628490.570.26
15Unreal39210.4323510.450.19
4REP61611.4529261.121.62
5FITZY49901.1744271.631.91
6FreckleZ46001.0834231.481.60
8FALCOSS41800.9838371.031.01
11UBH8IN37300.8850311.611.42
2ninja85702.0265421.553.13
7NinjaJim43301.0239381.031.05
9BAKURA41600.9835351.000.98
12Harkrage17900.4223340.680.28
13Azrael11900.2817320.530.15
1Short But Deadly89222.1034460.741.55
3COUGARESS61911.4635420.831.22
10CougaR40500.9544351.261.19
14Potato8200.1920440.450.09
15SYREX900.025200.250.01
1GMI127021.4755401.382.02
2ROBO119221.3848311.552.14
3Mopar109621.2744381.161.47
4BLACKMAGIC106921.2450381.321.63
8Blitz95221.1033281.181.30
5Captain102611.1954212.573.06
6Jemsta100621.1639391.001.16
9Ror086811.0052521.001.00
12Runt60610.7036510.710.49
15Katniss37210.4318510.350.15
7BRAIN96721.1237460.800.90
10MAD MEL71920.8327380.710.59
11HAWKS 1368610.7935311.130.89
13thebmw59110.6833490.670.46
14SIMMYBEAR55010.6427350.770.49
1Wooldot131021.5457531.081.66
3Bootza125321.4752421.241.82
4DarkPassion112721.3246401.151.52
5Mad_Cans106921.2547411.151.43
8Ibo92911.0952321.631.77
2DaiKeus130421.5359331.792.74
6Noofa100721.1839361.081.28
7Gustice93421.1043500.860.95
10Wazza81420.9538440.860.82
12Garn69710.8233360.920.75
9Lycan86521.0132490.650.66
11NEEL74610.8750291.721.50
13JAYCE57110.6742610.690.46
14ROGUE-NZ10800.1321480.440.06
15NITRO6000.0726430.600.04
2Margie135621.5963361.752.78
3Hatman116121.3646291.592.16
4Popeyes112921.3256491.141.51
5Mouldy107721.2635341.031.30
7vDark93321.0929261.121.22
1Captain138621.6262361.722.79
6Runt93521.1041450.911.00
11phRED70510.8338490.780.64
13Ror053710.6327420.640.41
14Katniss38010.4521540.390.18
8Valkyrie86911.0251481.061.08
9ZoneWolf84310.9949471.041.03
10Pocket72510.8545341.321.13
12Firebird66010.7737420.880.68
15Cow10000.1221500.420.05
2BAKURA111221.4542421.001.45
3ninja101321.3244431.021.35
5Harkrage95521.2433340.971.20
10NinjaJim68510.8944401.100.98
13Azrael63710.8331320.970.80
1BLACKMAGIC111721.4549451.091.58
4Mopar97121.2638440.861.09
7GMI82911.0845361.251.35
8Stingray78521.0228300.930.95
12ROBO65710.8639371.050.91
6Exile93811.2250281.792.18
9LindaGym77111.0039440.890.89
11Pal66310.8641411.000.86
14LittleTerror25300.3323231.000.33
15BrehBreh13400.1722490.450.08
1FreckleZ127821.4656301.872.73
4UBH8IN114021.3043281.542.00
5REP111621.2745331.361.73
8Bayley99121.1342311.351.53
11FALCOSS93021.0635440.800.84
2Yavin121721.3947431.091.52
3Noofa116521.3351491.041.38
6Garn108721.2448471.021.27
7DaiKeus100821.1542221.912.20
9Wazza97721.1140520.770.85
10Pocket96021.0939440.890.97
12Valkyrie63210.7231420.740.53
13ZoneWolf39610.4530520.580.26
14Firebird14100.1627410.660.11
15Cow12000.1425430.580.08
1CROUCHY130921.5758491.181.86
2ACE114321.3851421.211.68
5ARCANE96821.1646421.101.27
8FRED90621.0940500.800.87
14TOKEN47810.5832530.600.35
4NinjaJim98611.1954301.802.14
6Harkrage95021.1435400.881.00
9Azrael89511.0842401.051.13
10BAKURA74010.8940401.000.89
12ninja63210.7637371.000.76
3BRAIN100621.2138400.951.15
7HAWKS 1393011.1247153.133.51
11MAD MEL67810.8242391.080.88
13thebmw53510.6430490.610.39
15SIMMYBEAR31210.3819450.420.16
1Gunner109521.3243460.931.23
4RETARD99321.2042321.311.58
5Yeah97621.1837400.931.09
8Lolance91021.1039400.981.07
11GINNY76120.9234500.680.63
2GMI104711.2757232.483.15
3Mopar101021.2243401.081.31
6ROBO95121.1539500.780.90
7Blitz92811.1253361.471.65
13Stingray64610.7842450.930.73
9Pocket85711.0445222.052.13
10ZoneWolf80120.9740450.890.86
12Firebird75410.9143440.980.89
14Valkyrie55410.6730470.640.43
15Cow11900.1421480.440.06
1ACE147121.8760511.182.20
4TOKEN108721.3839361.081.50
5ARCANE98121.2534410.831.04
8CROUCHY68120.8731460.670.59
15FRED36510.4628340.820.38
2Master Guardian144321.8466322.063.80
6Pepe87521.1132340.941.04
7Ghost69820.8922320.690.61
11Nessikah55710.7129360.810.57
12Simcity51020.6531340.910.59
3Pal109421.3939440.891.23
9BrehBreh59000.7543202.151.61
10Exile56510.7240301.330.96
13Unreal47710.6125350.710.44
14LindaGym38500.4935490.710.35
2ninja119621.3066391.692.20
3NinjaJim118421.2946381.211.56
5BAKURA100221.0942470.890.97
10Azrael88320.9635460.760.73
11Harkrage81720.8941420.980.87
1Nickel151021.6466252.644.33
4Mini110221.2057511.121.34
6Iamabat99021.0832311.031.11
13PHOENIX70610.7739410.950.73
14Sarge49310.5426310.840.45
7THELEG92821.0132420.760.77
8COOPER91120.9935410.850.85
9KARNAGE90420.9826380.680.67
12GUMBY72120.7936490.730.58
15iiii42410.4629470.620.28
1UBH8IN128721.4549361.361.97
3FITZY120621.3653361.472.00
4Bayley120321.3544222.002.70
8FreckleZ101411.1448371.301.48
10REP91421.0332430.740.77
2Stingray121021.3650341.472.00
6Mopar107121.2143341.261.53
9GMI97521.1037371.001.10
12Blitz74220.8426370.700.59
13BLACKMAGIC64920.7343421.020.75
5Master Guardian108621.2241411.001.22
7Simcity104021.1740391.031.20
11Nessikah76520.8623450.510.44
14Jacko13410.1516380.420.06
15Ghost3000.0321450.470.01
1Pal122121.4258411.412.01
3Exile106021.2337410.901.11
5Gizmo93021.0837420.880.95
7BrehBreh90411.0548291.661.74
14LindaGym49310.5740460.870.50
2Valkyrie109021.2740391.031.30
6Firebird90421.0539371.051.11
10Pocket87421.0234281.211.24
12Cow86821.0131480.650.65
13ZoneWolf82920.9624410.590.56
4Benson94221.1039460.850.93
8Vahn89611.0448291.661.72
9Soulless88821.0345401.131.16
11Boneless87221.0130360.830.84
15recluse13000.1537440.840.13
1ROBO114721.5346421.101.68
2BLACKMAGIC103521.3840401.001.38
4Stingray98321.3138410.931.21
5Mopar94221.2643460.931.18
8Blitz78611.0542351.201.26
3THELEG101821.3638430.881.20
6GUMBY92421.2339520.750.92
7KARNAGE89811.2056511.101.32
9iiii76901.0359421.401.45
12COOPER49610.6635490.710.47
10Gryffo64810.8735271.301.13
11Dovahkiin51710.6938460.830.57
13Aukerai41100.5537361.030.57
14Big Red36700.4934301.130.56
15Mandy28600.3834350.970.37
1ninja143721.4263272.333.31
2BAKURA136221.3560361.672.25
3NinjaJim120121.1951411.241.48
4Harkrage115421.1447331.421.62
5Azrael110921.1045540.830.92
7Valkyrie99020.9834281.211.19
8Pocket95920.9534341.000.95
10ZoneWolf88420.8836470.770.67
11Firebird86920.8630310.970.83
12Cow83020.8227380.710.58
6NEEL102321.0146421.101.11
9JAYCE89920.8936470.770.68
13ROGUE-NZ82920.8227430.630.51
14Lycan82820.8229470.620.51
15NITRO77420.7737540.690.53
1FreckleZ106821.5240311.291.96
5FALCOSS92821.3233430.771.01
6Bayley86721.2342351.201.48
7REP86121.2228360.780.95
8FITZY79211.1240401.001.12
2method104321.4843361.191.77
3Flash94321.3435370.951.27
4Cowie93111.3255351.572.07
9Rogue-WA79011.1239351.111.25
10Webe77911.1141231.781.98
11BANDIT43000.6139331.180.72
12CHANDLER39620.5628540.520.29
13Ninja1831000.4425251.000.44
14ZOMBIIE27000.3825350.710.27
15WRAITH15900.2323380.610.14
1RETARD142021.9068491.392.64
3GINNY106921.4337341.091.56
4Yeah101221.3535370.951.28
5Lolance93721.2533301.101.38
6Gunner89821.2041371.111.33
2BAKURA116221.5554451.201.86
7NinjaJim82311.1047351.341.48
8Harkrage66310.8941371.110.99
9Azrael59510.8025191.321.05
10ninja58110.7850510.980.76
11recluse56810.7628430.650.49
12Boodgie47810.6423380.610.39
13Benson46610.6222400.550.34
14Soulless39600.5333201.650.87
15Vahn15700.2123450.510.11
1CV135621.7060341.763.00
3LingLing113921.4243391.101.57
6Vector89211.1240271.481.66
7Lepper84911.0643241.791.90
11Dragon61310.7733380.870.67
2iiii117721.4749391.261.85
4THELEG106721.3339311.261.67
5KARNAGE96221.2038510.750.89
8GUMBY81321.0237510.730.74
9COOPER80821.0135430.810.82
10WRAITH78010.9840351.141.12
12BANDIT61010.7630350.860.65
13Ninja1839700.5035311.130.56
14CHANDLER30600.3822590.370.14
15ZOMBIIE22100.2823300.770.21
4Big Red104621.2539391.001.25
6Dovahkiin96121.1537400.931.06
10Mandy78320.9320480.420.39
11Gryffo76620.9131450.690.63
12Aukerai76110.9144460.960.87
3Mini107111.2869401.732.21
5Nickel98821.1846411.121.32
7PHOENIX95821.1437371.001.14
9Sarge80310.9637271.371.32
14Iamabat37010.4415330.450.20
1Firebird121421.4547182.613.79
2Pocket110121.3146361.281.67
8ZoneWolf86421.0334490.690.71
13Cow55910.6721131.621.08
15Valkyrie33300.4035460.760.30
2ACE134521.5556531.061.64
4CROUCHY114521.3253550.961.27
5ARCANE109321.2651431.191.49
6TOKEN102621.1851540.941.11
13FRED63710.7342460.910.67
1DaiKeus137821.5952173.064.86
3Gustice128421.4857471.211.79
7Noofa84020.9733340.970.94
11Wazza66010.7645490.920.70
14Yavin52810.6133380.870.53
8CHANDLER77520.8928430.650.58
9WRAITH71510.8246441.050.86
10BANDIT69510.8038390.970.78
12ZOMBIIE63720.7326450.580.42
15Ninja1825000.2931350.890.26
1Nickel126521.7756371.512.68
3Iamabat108621.5238351.091.65
4Mini107121.4954401.352.01
6PHOENIX95121.3328261.081.43
10Sarge64110.8929330.880.78
2method118621.6642391.081.79
5Rogue-WA100821.4133430.771.08
7Webe84211.1842221.912.25
8Flash73511.0343391.101.14
11Cowie59110.8240351.140.94
9recluse68120.9530510.590.56
12Boneless31900.4539341.150.52
13Boodgie16000.2221350.600.13
14Benson10700.1525400.630.09
15Soulless10500.1537480.770.12
1CROUCHY121521.6554441.232.03
2ACE121121.6447361.312.14
3ARCANE115921.5746281.642.58
4TOKEN109221.4844261.692.50
8FRED95121.2930171.762.28
5ZoneWolf108421.4746441.051.54
6Firebird97921.3333281.181.57
7Pocket96321.3041420.981.27
9Valkyrie66210.9042401.050.95
11Cow50710.6926410.630.44
10Tricky60410.8229271.070.88
12Spartan32010.4317290.590.25
13FalleN14300.1923430.530.10
14Ashe14200.1924400.600.11
15Pitbull4100.0613300.430.03
1FreckleZ126821.3247331.421.88
2FITZY124321.3053371.431.86
5Bayley114221.1942212.002.38
6UBH8IN106411.1159381.551.72
14FALCOSS63310.6632321.000.66
3Boneless122221.2744222.002.54
4Soulless121521.2752391.331.69
9Boodgie92320.9634400.850.82
10Vahn81920.8533460.720.61
11recluse78020.8135490.710.58
7GIGGLES99921.0442530.790.82
8Mus93020.9744421.051.02
12DEMONOT77220.8132510.630.51
13PSYHCO1476120.7926460.570.45
15TEAKS61120.6430560.540.34
1Mini144021.6872451.602.69
3PHOENIX110721.2937152.473.18
5Iamabat106221.2434350.971.20
6Sarge105321.2342371.141.40
8Nickel92521.0840381.051.14
2ACE117821.3752361.441.98
9FRED77920.9129370.780.71
10ARCANE73210.8541411.000.85
12TOKEN57910.6732480.670.45
13CROUCHY56410.6647490.960.63
4iiii109921.2847381.241.58
7THELEG97021.1342500.840.95
11KARNAGE73120.8532470.680.58
14GUMBY38710.4522440.500.23
15COOPER28600.3332410.780.26
1Yeah120121.4754411.321.94
2RETARD107521.3241351.171.55
3Gunner106221.3037400.931.20
5Lolance97221.1944450.981.16
7GINNY91321.1236530.680.76
6Flash92221.1340371.081.22
8method89211.0952471.111.21
10Rogue-WA74010.9139291.341.22
11Webe68700.8453271.961.65
12Cowie65810.8135360.970.79
4Gryffo105721.3039321.221.58
9Dovahkiin82121.0127460.590.59
13Mandy50810.6224370.650.40
14Aukerai49910.6130330.910.55
15Big Red23000.2827400.680.19
1CV138221.8158272.153.89
4Shiny119321.5752421.241.94
5Vector108821.4347371.271.82
6Dragon93521.2341430.951.17
11LingLing48200.6346411.120.71
2Nickel121021.5948371.302.06
3Mini119621.5751411.241.95
7Sarge87721.1535360.971.12
8PHOENIX86221.1335370.951.07
9Iamabat72520.9528450.620.59
10Tricky60910.8032540.590.47
12FalleN46610.6128480.580.36
13Pitbull35000.4627102.701.24
14Ashe2800.049230.390.02
15Spartan2300.0310260.380.01
1Gunner151521.9972282.575.12
2Lolance126821.6753262.043.40
3Yeah116421.5345241.882.87
4RETARD104121.3749391.261.72
5GINNY104121.3741331.241.70
6Dovahkiin95621.2633311.061.34
7Aukerai94221.2438341.121.39
8Big Red68310.9039410.950.86
9Gryffo64010.8441420.980.82
15Mandy7400.1024490.490.05
10WRAITH54610.7231510.610.44
11BANDIT49000.6443450.960.61
12ZOMBIIE39610.5214400.350.18
13CHANDLER38110.5027560.480.24
14Ninja1827000.3524350.690.24
1CV157722.1271262.735.79
3Shiny98021.3234251.361.80
5Vector81111.0945162.813.07
10Dragon62810.8537231.611.37
13Lepper53700.7244271.631.17
2Master Guardian105421.4239391.001.42
4Simcity83721.1328410.680.77
6Nessikah77621.0522410.540.56
7Jacko76221.0321470.450.46
12Ghost60820.8224360.670.55
8Benson67310.9136351.030.94
9Boneless64410.8732340.940.82
11Vahn62310.8435380.920.77
14Soulless47210.6427460.590.38
15Boodgie15300.2117380.450.09
1Flash149321.8160371.622.94
2method148621.8164351.833.31
3Rogue-WA143221.7456272.073.61
4Cowie111321.3544321.381.86
11Webe66320.8120400.500.41
5GUMBY111321.3548481.001.35
6THELEG110421.3445460.981.31
7COOPER102921.2535281.251.56
8iiii80720.9833460.720.70
15KARNAGE9710.1233420.790.09
9Tricky68520.8327550.490.41
10Spartan66520.8116390.410.33
12Pitbull34500.4228151.870.78
13FalleN17000.2140450.890.19
14Ashe14500.1819340.560.10
2ACE113021.5847401.181.86
3ARCANE109721.5341401.031.57
4CROUCHY103921.4537321.161.68
5TOKEN103921.4536470.771.11
12FRED49910.7030370.810.57
1Vector119921.6749381.292.15
6CV90521.2653361.471.86
9Lepper57400.8044321.381.10
13LingLing40410.5642520.810.45
15Shiny17200.2428410.680.16
7Gryffo86221.2037321.161.39
8Big Red58710.8232311.030.85
10Dovahkiin53010.7434430.790.59
11Aukerai51410.7225290.860.62
14Mandy20300.2821260.810.23
1Boneless139021.6458202.904.76
3recluse117121.3944351.261.75
5Benson107521.2742351.201.52
6Vahn104221.2343440.981.20
10Boodgie53910.6433380.870.56
2ZOMBIIE122621.4550311.612.34
7BANDIT102821.2243421.021.25
8Ninja1899921.1837371.001.18
9CHANDLER66820.7926420.620.49
12WRAITH50310.6037420.880.53
4FalleN115421.3753471.131.54
11Tricky51710.6121270.780.47
13Ashe47710.5617310.550.31
14Pitbull46810.5521330.640.35
15Spartan42010.5025460.540.27
2mooshu104321.4542421.001.45
3Snake97111.3553341.562.10
4Drayke96321.3433311.061.43
5RONiN44189101.2461512.2015.13
13Hybrid49210.6949401.230.85
6Harkrage80821.1329350.830.94
7ninja71911.0051530.960.96
8NinjaJim66710.9333321.030.96
11Azrael62610.8730360.830.73
14BAKURA47710.6732460.700.47
1Popeyes107121.4938450.841.26
9Margie64710.9032410.780.70
10Mouldy62810.8830460.650.57
12Hatman60610.8436430.840.70
15vDark14900.2134540.630.13
1Bootza129922.1357431.332.82
3Mad_Cans82211.3545361.251.69
6Ibo72811.1937321.161.38
10Wooldot43300.7135221.591.13
12DarkPassion41310.6842450.930.63
2Mini106911.7562481.292.26
4Nickel79311.3044371.191.55
7Iamabat62511.0235490.710.73
8PHOENIX46410.7635480.730.55
14Sarge36000.5933301.100.65
5BRAIN75921.2427460.590.73
9HAWKS 1345600.7540361.110.83
11thebmw41700.6834122.831.93
13SIMMYBEAR37010.6116340.470.29
15MAD MEL14800.2422460.480.11
1Hybrid131321.5260431.402.12
2Snake124121.4451301.702.45
6Drayke101121.1738351.091.27
8mooshu92821.0738470.810.87
10RONiN44189711.0454371.461.52
3Gunner107021.2442391.081.34
5RETARD102121.1837351.061.25
7GINNY93111.0853411.291.40
9Yeah90921.0531390.790.83
14Lolance54010.6237500.740.46
4Leo105521.2241391.051.28
11Bronana66310.7733331.000.77
12Foxy61710.7131510.610.43
13Bubbles59010.6832390.820.56
15Hulk18400.2124440.550.11
1GMI152222.1972302.405.26
2Mopar122321.7655411.342.36
5ROBO96421.3833291.141.57
6Stingray96021.3837341.091.50
7Blitz86121.2423191.211.50
3Flash112421.6144371.191.91
4method109021.5743331.302.05
8Rogue-WA85911.2349491.001.23
9Cowie63410.9135410.850.78
13Webe21900.3123340.680.21
10Sauron43210.6223360.640.40
11K4T25600.3731350.890.33
12Maverick22000.3242440.950.31
14Skull-14300.0614360.390.02
15ThatGuy4000.0611370.300.02
1Hybrid146021.6171342.093.36
2Snake115321.2746222.092.66
4Drayke109911.2163471.341.62
6RONiN441103321.1447431.091.25
10mooshu94021.0449441.111.16
3Handsy113721.2547411.151.43
7Jayjay100721.1142510.820.91
9kippy94321.0438460.830.86
11Rogue-VIC79920.8820220.910.80
12RagnBull74620.8221490.430.35
5ZoneWolf108721.2043510.841.01
8Firebird98621.0942341.241.35
13Valkyrie57310.6333480.690.43
14Pocket42310.4732480.670.31
15Cow20800.2324380.630.15
2GMI123221.3852361.441.99
3ROBO120121.3547411.151.55
5Stingray113821.2852381.371.75
7Mopar103821.1740420.951.11
9BLACKMAGIC93421.0535420.830.88
1Mad_Cans127421.4362441.412.02
4Bootza114621.2952451.161.49
6DarkPassion109221.2343470.911.13
10Ibo83110.9345351.291.20
12Wooldot70110.7941401.030.81
8Soulless103121.1640311.291.50
11Vahn73420.8234510.670.55
13recluse56810.6438500.760.49
14Boneless40310.4527390.690.31
15Benson3800.0419460.410.02
1NEEL138221.7057272.113.59
5JAYCE98821.2138361.061.28
6ROGUE-NZ98621.2134291.171.42
8NITRO82321.0130320.940.95
10Lycan71510.8837341.090.96
2ThatGuy106021.3039400.981.27
4Sauron99521.2235351.001.22
7Skull-185121.0432450.710.74
12K4T60410.7432420.760.56
15Maverick30800.3835351.000.38
3Ninja18101421.2438381.001.24
9WRAITH81010.9943301.431.42
11ZOMBIIE71010.8735351.000.87
13CHANDLER58420.7220540.370.27
14BANDIT39000.4842351.200.58
1Flash125721.8756421.332.49
2method117121.7444401.101.91
3Rogue-WA113621.6940301.332.25
6Cowie97511.4552331.582.28
13Webe20000.3017101.700.51
4COUGARESS102521.5248441.091.66
5CougaR99121.4740391.031.51
10Reflex30000.4529300.970.44
11SYREX23500.3521201.050.37
14Short But Deadly19100.2825440.570.16
7thebmw91121.3534440.771.04
8BRAIN72021.0733390.850.91
9SIMMYBEAR63810.9534410.830.79
12MAD MEL23500.3526350.740.26
15HAWKS 1310700.1629370.780.13
1Stingray122621.5660451.332.08
3BLACKMAGIC103121.3143341.261.66
5GMI100121.2738311.231.56
7Blitz89911.1447381.241.41
8ROBO84421.0742311.351.45
2kippy103721.3242311.351.79
4Jayjay101721.2944570.771.00
6Handsy94421.2048431.121.34
12RagnBull58610.7426261.000.74
14Rogue-VIC39110.5017161.060.53
9BANDIT72210.9239361.081.00
10WRAITH61010.7847451.040.81
11CHANDLER60620.7724510.470.36
13ZOMBIIE53900.6835470.740.51
15Ninja1834900.4428490.570.25
1Flash126721.8468461.482.72
3method109321.5945331.362.17
4Cowie94011.3652391.331.81
8Webe61700.904376.145.53
13Rogue-WA42300.6141221.861.14
2ARCANE109621.5937341.091.73
5CROUCHY85921.2540430.931.16
10TOKEN60910.8835430.810.72
11ACE54510.7944490.900.71
14FRED21500.3135440.800.25
6Ror075911.1045530.850.93
7Jemsta64520.9433550.600.56
9Runt61210.8934460.740.66
12Captain50400.7340460.870.63
15Katniss15500.2221530.400.09
1Gunner112422.1945321.413.08
2Lolance109822.1436231.573.35
3Yeah104922.0439331.182.41
7RETARD54011.0541401.031.08
8GINNY49210.9643470.910.88
4Potato92021.7935341.031.84
5COUGARESS63901.2454391.381.72
6CougaR57611.1237410.901.01
9Reflex32800.6427271.000.64
10SYREX24900.4923221.050.51
11Ashe23000.4518101.800.81
12Tricky17700.3417370.460.16
13Pitbull15400.3015141.070.32
14Spartan6700.1315260.580.08
15FalleN5500.1113330.390.04
1Margie134021.7557242.384.16
2Mouldy124021.6253351.512.45
3Popeyes118521.5543391.101.71
4vDark118321.5538172.243.46
7Hatman87121.1424300.800.91
5Firebird113621.4849212.333.45
6ZoneWolf101321.3239420.931.23
8Valkyrie73510.9641450.910.87
9Pocket64810.8542381.110.94
14Cow11900.1629520.560.09
10Leo63610.8330390.770.64
11Bubbles54810.7236480.750.54
12Foxy53100.6948560.860.59
13Hulk20600.2726450.580.16
15Bronana9410.1220440.450.05
1Fuggen120521.4150451.111.57
2Mortear117521.3747351.341.84
3Q/111121.3036390.921.20
4SpakAttk108521.2747341.381.76
12TheWall72910.8535221.591.35
5Beasty103321.2139361.081.31
6Demon103021.2141440.931.13
7Judek86421.0128390.720.73
8JAILBAIT83110.9743212.051.99
15Lurker32310.3827320.840.32
9ZOMBIIE82720.9727310.870.84
10Ninja1881220.9525370.680.64
11CHANDLER79620.9324400.600.56
13BANDIT66910.7836380.950.74
14WRAITH33110.3933450.730.29
1Garn150721.5769174.066.37
5DaiKeus104121.0939351.111.21
6Noofa103521.0843440.981.06
12Gustice86020.9044520.850.76
13Wazza71310.7437450.820.61
2Yeah130721.3752411.271.74
3RETARD106321.1147471.001.11
8Gunner99421.0445530.850.88
9Lolance95020.9937390.950.94
14GINNY67910.7145470.960.68
4Jayjay104221.0946361.281.39
7kippy102521.0738440.860.92
10Handsy90920.9539490.800.76
11RagnBull88520.9231440.700.65
15Rogue-VIC34710.3622410.540.19
1COUGARESS107721.4344401.101.57
4CougaR101521.3531301.031.40
5Short But Deadly96021.2738440.861.10
6Potato76921.0227370.730.74
12Reflex57010.7630430.700.53
2ZoneWolf105521.4054570.951.33
3Cow102621.3644500.881.20
7Valkyrie76811.0238381.001.02
9Firebird71810.9533281.181.12
14Pocket48700.6534122.831.84
8ZOMBIIE73100.9753163.313.21
10WRAITH62910.8332330.970.80
11BANDIT61910.8234430.790.65
13Ninja1856910.7528320.880.66
15CHANDLER31220.4124410.590.24
1RONiN441136421.6554143.866.36
2Hybrid135421.6458272.153.52
3Drayke134921.6454381.422.33
4mooshu122921.4949371.321.97
5Snake121021.4749192.583.79
7THELEG94821.1541450.911.05
8COOPER71620.8724360.670.58
9GUMBY68620.8319450.420.35
10KARNAGE68420.8330340.880.73
11iiii60910.7441430.950.71
6Soulless99221.2042470.891.07
12Benson60210.7328420.670.49
13Boodgie40410.4922430.510.25
14Vahn15400.1931490.630.12
15recluse6700.0819420.450.04
1Margie128021.8146281.642.97
4vDark107021.5138291.311.98
5Mouldy97221.3840420.951.31
6Popeyes91221.2934350.971.25
7Hatman87921.2441321.281.59
2Demon117021.6646281.642.73
3Judek108921.5443391.101.70
8Beasty69910.9931271.151.14
13JAILBAIT28000.4026201.300.52
15Lurker12300.1719330.580.10
9Gryffo52710.7542460.910.68
10Big Red49210.7029400.730.51
11Mandy48110.6821460.460.31
12Aukerai36200.5135370.950.48
14Dovahkiin26710.3838470.810.31
1Bootza123221.7759451.312.32
2Mad_Cans117321.6950411.222.06
6Ibo80011.1541251.641.89
8DarkPassion75011.0840490.820.88
12Wooldot42500.6141391.050.64
3Vector95211.3752301.732.37
4LingLing91711.3245311.451.92
7CV78411.1345431.051.18
9Shiny68210.9849461.071.04
10Lepper62010.8927300.900.80
5Captain83421.2031530.580.70
11Runt56400.8150381.321.07
13phRED31410.4529470.620.28
14Jemsta25300.3640570.700.25
15Katniss11600.1721460.460.08
1Jayjay117321.5049520.941.41
2Handsy109621.4042460.911.28
5RagnBull93121.1931450.690.82
6kippy90421.1640490.820.95
13Rogue-VIC51110.6534360.940.61
3Exile104421.3338430.881.18
7LindaGym85811.1051481.061.17
9BrehBreh81311.0444311.421.48
11Pal61310.7831420.740.58
12LittleTerror56200.7242172.471.78
4THELEG98721.2641321.281.61
8iiii82111.0551401.281.34
10GUMBY61810.7935470.740.59
14KARNAGE46700.6041361.140.68
15COOPER33410.4328340.820.35
1Gustice134821.5257371.542.34
2DaiKeus128021.4553252.123.07
4Noofa119521.3551431.191.60
6Yavin108221.2240420.951.16
13Garn69110.7846441.050.82
3Pepe123821.4054471.151.61
5Nessikah111921.2742321.311.67
7Master Guardian93121.0544391.131.18
8Simcity82520.9331400.780.72
12Jacko73620.8321400.530.44
9Skull-181920.9335430.810.76
10Maverick79220.9034460.740.67
11Sauron74410.8444540.810.68
14K4T30700.3533450.730.26
15ThatGuy15700.1828360.780.14
1iiii140121.6163391.622.60
2THELEG133321.5451321.592.45
4KARNAGE101721.1740401.001.17
6COOPER96421.1136420.860.95
8GUMBY80120.9227360.750.69
3Ror0109421.2649540.911.14
7Jemsta86421.0029390.740.74
11Runt68510.7944391.130.89
13Captain64310.7431420.740.55
15Katniss52610.6134460.740.45
5JAYCE100221.1647471.001.16
9ROGUE-NZ76510.8840381.050.93
10NEEL70210.8157272.111.71
12Lycan64810.7537460.800.60
14NITRO56810.6529470.620.40
1CV133621.6364351.832.98
3LingLing117721.4448301.602.30
4Vector114321.4047331.421.99
6Shiny90721.1136410.880.97
8Dragon80620.9830340.880.86
5BRAIN102521.2539400.981.22
9MAD MEL78220.9621420.500.48
11HAWKS 1373610.9037341.090.98
12thebmw52510.6427500.540.35
13SIMMYBEAR51210.6330460.650.41
2Beasty118921.4549321.532.22
7JAILBAIT82921.0133331.001.01
10Demon77520.9533470.700.67
14Lurker33700.4131301.030.42
15Judek20400.2529271.070.27
1Handsy123021.6550331.522.50
3kippy109021.4643391.101.61
4Jayjay103621.3943431.001.39
5Rogue-VIC102521.3740401.001.37
10RagnBull61620.8325490.510.42
6Boneless89721.2041411.001.20
7Soulless88121.1844401.101.30
9recluse82311.1040381.051.16
11Boodgie53500.7235351.000.72
12Benson51310.6931281.110.76
2NEEL116221.5656331.702.65
8Lycan87721.1736420.861.00
13JAYCE29900.4052540.960.39
14ROGUE-NZ20610.2828360.780.22
15NITRO800.0132450.710.01
1vDark157621.6670312.263.75
2Hatman144121.5264242.674.05
3Margie132421.4056291.932.70
4Popeyes131821.3952331.582.19
5Mouldy120321.2749321.531.94
6HAWKS 13113021.1949451.091.30
8SIMMYBEAR85420.9031490.630.57
9BRAIN79720.8429460.630.53
12MAD MEL73720.7828520.540.42
15thebmw42010.4429490.590.26
7BANDIT92820.9834370.920.90
10ZOMBIIE76920.8124440.550.44
11CHANDLER76920.8123440.520.42
13Ninja1848710.5124360.670.34
14WRAITH48210.5130410.730.37
1Vector130321.4854212.573.81
4Shiny109321.2443381.131.40
7Lepper95521.0835301.171.26
10LingLing88121.0037361.031.03
11Dragon85420.9726330.790.76
2Firebird121021.3750351.431.96
3ZoneWolf116321.3243321.341.77
6Pocket99421.1343440.981.10
12Valkyrie61210.6933410.800.56
15Cow18700.2121280.750.16
5Mus103121.1739391.001.17
8DEMONOT94621.0735400.880.94
9GIGGLES93021.0535450.780.82
13PSYHCO1457210.6528360.780.51
14Teaks50810.5829530.550.32
1GMI118021.6148351.372.21
2Mopar109821.5047461.021.53
3Stingray101921.3940430.931.29
7BLACKMAGIC93621.2827261.041.33
8ROBO82721.1326350.740.84
4Short But Deadly100421.3736331.091.49
5Potato94921.3031281.111.44
9COUGARESS76211.0442421.001.04
13SYREX24600.3420260.770.26
14CougaR23300.3230281.070.34
6CROUCHY94121.2944490.901.16
10FRED65110.8939450.870.77
11ARCANE47800.653584.382.84
12ACE43010.5929350.830.49
15TOKEN22900.3128430.650.20
2Mus110821.3944421.051.46
3DEMONOT107321.3445381.181.59
7GIGGLES93721.1737430.861.01
9Teaks77010.9638500.760.73
10PSYHCO1471320.8935410.850.76
4Dovahkiin105721.3248361.331.76
5Aukerai101321.2734331.031.31
6Gryffo99821.2534281.211.52
11Big Red70710.8835400.880.77
13Mandy37510.4730400.750.35
1NEEL127621.6056202.804.48
8JAYCE79510.9951441.161.15
12ROGUE-NZ52510.6629390.740.49
14NITRO33410.4228370.760.32
15Lycan31400.3935480.730.28
1CV147421.9968292.344.67
2LingLing113521.5344361.221.87
3Vector108721.4744321.382.02
5Shiny99021.3440391.031.37
10Dragon60510.8228340.820.68
4COUGARESS99821.3542421.001.35
7CougaR85521.1526280.931.07
8Short But Deadly74621.0132490.650.66
11Potato49510.6726430.600.41
13Reflex43000.5835181.941.13
6Soulless87121.1833540.610.72
9Vahn64810.8839460.850.75
12Boneless43600.5937261.420.84
14Benson26600.3624260.920.33
15recluse7200.1019350.540.05
1Margie143121.4953291.832.72
3Hatman125721.3157401.431.87
4vDark120721.2556401.401.75
6Popeyes112421.1744441.001.17
8Mouldy104021.0841371.111.20
2ACE126321.3159471.261.64
9FRED103521.0841490.840.90
10CROUCHY83020.8642480.880.75
11TOKEN78210.8141520.790.64
12ARCANE71910.7541490.840.63
5Handsy118421.2354461.171.44
7Jayjay110321.1554471.151.32
13Rogue-VIC64720.6722420.520.35
14kippy53720.5631460.670.38
15RagnBull27610.2925450.560.16
2SIMMYBEAR111021.3844341.291.79
3BRAIN110821.3847431.091.51
6HAWKS 1398721.2351351.461.79
8thebmw91721.1447441.071.22
15MAD MEL12300.1525380.660.10
1recluse112221.3945261.732.41
5Benson100321.2540560.710.89
7Boneless97521.2144291.521.84
10Vahn83611.0441391.051.09
14Boodgie22600.2822290.760.21
4Bubbles102021.2742430.981.24
9Foxy89821.1233380.870.97
11Leo75110.9342391.081.00
12Hulk55010.6827450.600.41
13Bronana45210.5628400.700.39
1DaiKeus129221.4151261.962.77
2Wazza123821.3551371.381.86
3Gustice118021.2954471.151.48
4Noofa117821.2947281.682.17
10Yavin85820.9437361.030.97
5iiii108421.1949321.531.82
6THELEG102921.1335390.901.01
7KARNAGE99521.0936440.820.89
11COOPER75520.8334341.000.83
13GUMBY68020.7423490.470.35
8Reflex99121.0837400.931.00
9COUGARESS92021.0145391.151.17
12Short But Deadly73510.8043431.000.80
14Potato54010.5927480.560.33
15SYREX24110.2617440.390.10
1Hybrid141421.4765292.243.29
5RONiN441110611.1562282.212.55
7Drayke102121.0647361.311.38
9mooshu89920.9341510.800.75
14Snake69310.7239311.260.91
3ACE115021.2048451.071.28
4CROUCHY110821.1540460.871.00
6TOKEN103021.0741420.981.04
8ARCANE94120.9837430.860.84
13FRED71820.7530420.710.54
2NEEL125621.3156451.241.63
10JAYCE87720.9131510.610.55
11ROGUE-NZ86120.9029460.630.57
12Lycan77320.8026360.720.58
15NITRO58320.6126470.550.34
1DaiKeus128521.5456341.652.54
3Garn103521.2443450.961.18
4Yavin101321.2242421.001.22
8Noofa88521.0633430.770.81
13Wazza62610.7532470.680.51
5Flash98021.1842291.451.71
7Webe95911.1553341.561.79
10Cowie70710.8540361.110.94
11Rogue-WA67410.8139231.701.37
12method64110.7748371.301.00
2Leo109221.3146371.241.63
6Bubbles97721.1735370.951.11
9Foxy79720.9618360.500.48
14Bronana48110.5824410.590.34
15Hulk34510.4115450.330.14
1CV146321.4864331.942.87
2LingLing128021.3059481.231.60
4Vector124021.2661401.531.92
7Shiny105121.0741401.031.10
8Dragon105021.0643431.001.06
3NEEL127421.2956341.652.12
5JAYCE119421.2154541.001.21
6Lycan110721.1246411.121.26
13ROGUE-NZ78420.8033470.700.56
14NITRO45710.4621510.410.19
9Handsy103821.0542480.880.92
10RagnBull83720.8531420.740.63
11Jayjay80410.8256580.970.79
12kippy79720.8132390.820.66
15Rogue-VIC41310.4220410.490.20
1FreckleZ123521.2556391.441.79
4FITZY113921.1649431.141.32
6UBH8IN109221.1154421.291.43
8FALCOSS99821.0140391.031.04
9REP99621.0147391.211.22
2RONiN441122421.2452381.371.70
3Hybrid116021.1851401.281.50
5Drayke109221.1145411.101.22
7mooshu101921.0342480.880.90
14Snake75210.7639391.000.76
10Sauron93820.9535420.830.79
11Skull-184220.8526360.720.61
12K4T78920.8025370.680.54
13Maverick78020.7925450.560.44
15ThatGuy73220.7422400.550.41
1CV102521.7543271.592.79
3Shiny93121.5933400.831.31
4LingLing83821.4327370.731.04
5Lepper81011.3838251.522.10
6Vector74711.2837271.371.75
2GMI99921.7140381.051.80
8ROBO51410.8830330.910.80
10Mopar40510.6933460.720.50
11Stingray39910.6833470.700.48
14BLACKMAGIC20900.3625420.600.21
7Leo55910.9626280.930.89
9Foxy43300.742839.336.91
12Bronana39200.6730171.761.18
13Bubbles30700.5229320.910.47
15Hulk20900.3623330.700.25
1Lolance139721.4967471.432.12
2Yeah130021.3953431.231.71
3RETARD120921.2960292.072.67
5GINNY119321.2852421.241.58
7Gunner111321.1954411.321.57
4Lycan120521.2950431.161.50
6JAYCE114321.2248500.961.17
8NITRO99921.0743520.830.88
9NEEL97421.0448431.121.16
15ROGUE-NZ30610.3328450.620.21
10HAWKS 1397321.0433420.790.82
11BRAIN85220.9132321.000.91
12SIMMYBEAR53210.5730460.650.37
13MAD MEL43310.4626470.550.25
14thebmw39010.4223450.510.21
1UBH8IN133421.6054441.231.96
2FreckleZ131121.5755361.532.40
3Bayley121321.4555331.672.42
5FALCOSS110821.3348520.921.23
6REP96921.1633400.830.96
4iiii118221.4250401.251.78
7THELEG79520.9531330.940.89
11KARNAGE62610.7542500.840.63
12COOPER50320.6026480.540.33
14GUMBY43510.5225380.660.34
8Foxy76800.9256173.293.03
9Leo74510.8938400.950.85
10Bubbles68210.8241411.000.82
13Hulk47710.5723410.560.32
15Bronana36410.4425490.510.22
2vDark133321.3858421.381.91
3Mouldy125321.3055431.281.66
5Hatman119221.2452461.131.40
6Margie114421.1949431.141.36
7Popeyes101321.0550461.091.14
1DaiKeus134821.4061351.742.44
4Gustice121821.2653540.981.24
8Yavin95520.9942460.910.90
9Garn84320.8732480.670.58
14Wazza58110.6041480.850.51
10Benson83320.8630420.710.61
11Boodgie80320.8326410.630.53
12Boneless76210.7944401.100.87
13Soulless61510.6435430.810.52
15Vahn56210.5839500.780.45
1LingLing131021.6651441.161.92
2CV125121.5853361.472.33
3Vector120021.5250301.672.53
8Lepper94921.2043480.901.08
11Dragon60410.7632440.730.55
4Yeah104521.3239391.001.32
5Lolance101521.2844450.981.25
6RETARD96121.2244450.981.19
7GINNY95521.2132480.670.81
9Gunner71610.9135351.000.91
10Meerkat66920.8536420.860.73
12TheWall55900.7143143.072.18
13Pixie31100.3932480.670.26
14SpakAttk20300.2631301.030.27
15Fuggen11300.1429460.630.09
1ARCANE137521.4861341.792.66
2ACE119521.2951441.161.50
3CROUCHY115921.2551431.191.48
6FRED99621.0736351.031.10
9TOKEN90820.9833430.770.75
5Mus105221.1341341.211.36
7GIGGLES96121.0443560.770.80
8DEMONOT95921.0337480.770.79
12PSYHCO1474510.8039351.110.89
14TEAKS68320.7422560.390.29
4Bubbles107121.1542361.171.34
10Foxy86010.9345241.881.74
11Leo78810.8544421.050.89
13Hulk69410.7538430.880.66
15Bronana47010.5125350.710.36
3LingLing111421.4548361.331.93
4Shiny107721.4043411.051.47
6CV96721.2663361.752.21
8Vector84421.1026251.041.14
9Lepper82611.0848391.231.33
1Gustice121321.5856521.081.70
5DaiKeus98211.2860222.733.49
7Noofa94021.2331400.780.95
10Wazza80521.0545540.830.88
11Garn64010.8330380.790.66
2Exile113821.4843460.931.38
12Gizmo43810.5736430.840.48
13LittleTerror30400.4028290.970.39
14Pal19700.2624520.460.12
15BrehBreh1800.0222500.440.01
1FITZY127921.3561411.492.01
4FALCOSS112621.1946401.151.37
5REP111621.1845351.291.52
6Bayley101321.0739400.981.04
7UBH8IN98721.0441411.001.04
2CROUCHY120121.2748401.201.52
3ARCANE117921.2551381.341.68
8ACE95421.0143431.001.01
10TOKEN91520.9736420.860.83
13FRED72210.7636400.900.68
9JAILBAIT92120.9729211.381.34
11Lurker85120.9029450.640.58
12Judek74420.7930430.700.55
14Demon72120.7632390.820.62
15Beasty44110.4725430.580.27
1PHOENIX133621.774467.3312.98
2Mini130021.7260491.222.11
4Nickel102321.3643480.901.22
8Iamabat73710.9837410.900.88
9Sarge61910.8235281.251.03
5Wazza100421.3340480.831.11
6Garn92321.2237380.971.19
10Gustice61210.8132400.800.65
11DaiKeus50700.6753461.150.77
15Yavin23400.3132291.100.34
3SpakAttk103321.3740351.141.57
7Meerkat86421.1529370.780.90
12Mortear44810.5931420.740.44
13Q/42610.5719360.530.30
14Pixie24200.3223320.720.23
1Ror0117321.3452451.161.55
2Jemsta111721.2845311.451.86
5Runt97421.1130330.911.01
11Captain76100.8760311.941.68
14phRED63420.7219330.580.41
4Soulless106921.2245441.021.25
6recluse95221.0938430.880.96
7Vahn85520.9835440.800.78
10Boneless78920.9043381.131.02
12Benson75220.8630410.730.63
3Beasty110921.2744411.071.36
8Demon84120.9636500.720.69
9Lurker80310.9243450.960.88
13Judek73810.8442381.110.93
15JAILBAIT55410.6329340.850.54
1Gustice150021.5869411.682.66
2Noofa146321.5468272.523.88
3Yavin140321.4859381.552.30
5DaiKeus107421.1352421.241.40
9Garn91710.9752341.531.48
4PSYHCO14117521.2455291.902.35
6Mus102521.0843440.981.06
7DEMONOT99321.0545371.221.28
10GIGGLES83820.8832530.600.53
13TEAKS64420.6828540.520.35
8Tricky92420.9736530.680.66
11FalleN82120.8629460.630.54
12Spartan67220.7117500.340.24
14Pitbull46010.4826350.740.36
15Ashe33010.3522500.440.15
2RETARD116721.4157451.271.79
4Gunner105821.2835360.971.24
6Yeah99921.2141291.411.71
7GINNY95121.1544480.921.05
13Lolance60710.7449421.170.86
1Bayley117621.4354242.253.22
3FITZY107321.3052431.211.57
5FreckleZ104121.2650411.221.54
8FALCOSS71010.8644540.810.70
10UBH8IN67810.8248401.200.98
9Exile68610.8336400.900.75
11Pal65810.8041460.890.71
12BrehBreh64210.7830520.580.45
14Gizmo52310.6325430.580.37
15Unreal40210.4918410.440.22
1FRED114221.3944411.071.49
4CROUCHY105921.2941440.931.20
8ACE90321.1049550.890.98
9TOKEN79120.9641540.760.73
11ARCANE76010.9348500.960.89
3Bootza107621.3144351.261.65
6DarkPassion96121.1743450.961.12
7Mad_Cans92911.1355481.151.29
10Wooldot76410.9338390.970.91
12Ibo57110.7027261.040.73
2ninja113211.3867421.602.20
5BAKURA96411.1744361.221.43
13Azrael47710.5824410.590.34
14NinjaJim44810.5532370.860.48
15Harkrage34010.4135390.900.37
1UBH8IN136721.8060401.502.70
2FreckleZ129121.7055361.532.60
3FITZY119721.5852411.272.00
4REP117921.5648441.091.70
5Bayley111421.4740331.211.78
7Gryffo74610.9849361.361.33
8Mandy66310.8736311.161.01
9Aukerai65510.8641371.110.95
10Big Red56810.7531360.860.65
12Dovahkiin40310.5318350.510.27
6Gizmo79311.0551481.061.12
11Pal54710.7236361.000.72
13BrehBreh35510.4726510.510.24
14Unreal26500.3531500.620.22
15LittleTerror22400.3028480.580.18
1Gunner112022.0240182.224.49
2Lolance96121.7327261.041.80
3RETARD93621.6942411.021.73
7Yeah50610.9131350.890.81
9GINNY49310.8935570.610.55
4Nickel85011.5345401.131.72
5Mini71721.2935510.690.89
6PHOENIX52200.9432216.0015.04
12Iamabat34800.6334281.210.77
15Sarge7200.1312270.440.06
8Demon50510.9128241.171.06
10Judek41700.7540401.000.75
11Beasty38810.7024440.550.38
13JAILBAIT29700.542273.141.70
14Lurker17900.3222290.760.24
1Bootza125621.6957441.302.19
2Ibo100821.3645381.181.61
3Mad_Cans99911.3557381.502.03
4DarkPassion94721.2844421.051.34
9Wooldot72410.9837371.000.98
5UBH8IN94211.2745321.411.79
6FITZY87311.1846381.211.43
8FreckleZ79611.0744391.131.21
10REP72310.9737311.191.16
11FALCOSS65210.8837470.790.69
7Q/80321.0832500.640.69
12Pixie58910.7933440.750.59
13Fuggen58310.7948421.140.90
14Mortear20200.2738460.830.22
15TheWall3600.0517490.350.02
1RETARD127621.5456401.402.16
2Yeah120121.4555361.532.22
3Lolance117721.4244311.422.02
6Gunner98221.1845441.021.21
7GINNY97621.1741540.760.89
4Runt100021.2041500.820.98
5Captain98811.1956134.315.13
10phRED79110.9537311.191.13
11Katniss63010.7634430.790.60
12Ror054710.6638510.750.49
8Ghost89921.0835490.710.77
9Nessikah82721.0026340.760.76
13Simcity53410.6428380.740.47
14Master Guardian41010.4943530.810.40
15Jacko22500.2722340.650.17
1ninja127122.2258451.292.86
3BAKURA68611.2043460.931.12
4NinjaJim68411.1933241.381.64
6Azrael64611.1330251.201.36
7Harkrage61411.0731330.941.01
2SpakAttk93021.6224191.262.05
8Mortear57801.0144133.383.42
11TheWall50110.8719200.950.83
12Meerkat39500.6933241.380.95
14Pixie16100.2820310.650.18
5Big Red65611.1433311.061.21
9Dovahkiin54710.9529460.630.60
10Gryffo53910.9429480.600.57
13Mandy30300.5330320.940.50
15Aukerai9000.1621400.530.08
1GIGGLES125221.4552311.682.43
2Mus118021.3749401.231.68
8DEMONOT93521.0842450.931.01
11TEAKS66120.7729570.510.39
12PSYHCO1462710.7332261.230.90
3Mad_Cans105021.2241430.951.16
4Ibo100921.1740440.911.06
5DarkPassion100921.1748471.021.19
6Bootza98411.1454411.321.50
14Wooldot59710.6933410.800.56
7RETARD95521.1148490.981.09
9GINNY90311.0548371.301.36
10Yeah73010.8540341.181.00
13Lolance59710.6939460.850.59
15Gunner44110.5127410.660.34
1Meerkat145122.0958361.613.37
2Fuggen125121.8063411.542.77
3SpakAttk99721.4339301.301.86
4Q/98821.4234390.871.24
6Mortear95421.3745381.181.62
5Exile97821.4138410.931.31
8Pal84811.2248421.141.39
9BrehBreh39400.5739391.000.57
11Unreal37400.5428191.470.80
15Gizmo12500.1828450.620.11
7Tricky89521.2931430.720.93
10FalleN38210.5537510.730.40
12Pitbull33000.4727151.800.85
13Spartan31210.4521460.460.21
14Ashe15300.2227380.710.16
1Mini145621.4872391.852.73
2Nickel134121.3653271.962.67
3Sarge112221.1448391.231.40
6PHOENIX104321.0651351.461.54
8Iamabat97020.9933430.770.76
4DEMONOT109021.1144441.001.11
5Mus108821.1139410.951.06
7GIGGLES100621.0241500.820.84
10TEAKS92120.9437460.800.76
12PSYHCO1484910.8652291.791.54
9Simcity96420.9838381.000.98
11Master Guardian86820.8839480.810.72
13Pepe76220.7834500.680.53
14Ghost75720.7733500.660.51
15Jacko50020.5120550.360.19
2Captain104021.4144301.472.07
3Jemsta103821.4038321.191.66
7Katniss83421.1327480.560.64
9Ror078911.0748540.890.95
10phRED77411.0532291.101.16
1Big Red120021.6251252.043.30
4Mandy102321.3837311.191.65
8Gryffo81811.1157381.501.67
11Aukerai65010.8837341.090.96
12Dovahkiin47110.6429380.760.49
5Tricky100021.3544381.161.56
6FalleN84321.1434530.640.73
13Pitbull30000.4121102.100.86
14Ashe21300.2923320.720.21
15Spartan10200.1417470.360.05
1Harkrage152321.9763411.543.03
2ninja139921.8160481.252.26
3NinjaJim128421.6653232.303.83
5BAKURA108421.4039440.891.24
6Azrael99921.2944490.901.16
4Judek109921.4247431.091.55
9Beasty75110.9740440.910.88
10Lurker66110.8533340.970.83
11JAILBAIT43700.5633171.941.09
15Demon7510.1044540.810.08
7Pepe78921.0218290.620.63
8Master Guardian78411.0153521.021.03
12Nessikah36210.4730460.650.31
13Simcity19510.2518380.470.12
14Ghost16400.2135480.730.15