BaseDump

System D


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Canberra Jaguars531401.22----
2Darwin Re-Shuffled441891.01----
3Bendigo Defence337570.77----
Game 2
1Darwin Re-Shuffled401981.09----
2Bendigo Defence387061.05----
3Darwin Loaded Dice317270.86----
Game 3
1Guardians of the Galaxy437591.03----
2Adelaide Elements425871.00----
3Canberra Jaguars409170.96----
Game 4
1Canberra Jaguars522181.27----
2Adelaide Elements437081.06----
3Darwin Re-Shuffled277560.67----
Game 5
1Hobart B526691.48----
2Guardians of the Galaxy278470.78----
3Bendigo Seas260950.73----
Game 6
1Adelaide Elements428801.21----
2Bendigo Defence339360.95----
3Darwin Re-Shuffled299030.84----
Game 7
1Bendigo Seas497991.18----
2Guardians of the Galaxy395990.94----
3Canberra Jaguars368340.88----
Game 8
1Albury Guardians475081.18----
2Bendigo Bees401370.99----
3Hobart B335760.83----
Game 9
1Canberra Jaguars546001.14----
2Adelaide Elements467090.98----
3Guardians of the Galaxy419800.88----
Game 10
1Hobart B478171.03----
2Bendigo Seas460000.99----
3Bendigo Bees455690.98----
Game 11
1Adelaide Shrike464981.09----
2Albury Guardians429991.01----
3Adelaide Triumph385060.90----
Game 12
1Bendigo Seas525601.18----
2Bendigo Bees409290.92----
3Canberra Jaguars397860.90----
Game 13
1Adelaide Triumph436981.14----
2Albury Guardians421981.10----
3Hobart B293540.76----
Game 14
1Werribee Nomads537001.27----
2Adelaide Shrike373160.88----
3Newcastle361560.85----
Game 15
1Bendigo Seas467001.13----
2Hobart B421561.02----
3Albury Guardians354760.86----
Game 16
1Newcastle454481.09----
2Adelaide Shrike396970.96----
3Adelaide Triumph394970.95----
Game 17
1Werribee Nomads443981.24----
2Stealth Raptors363351.02----
3Brisbane Renegades266420.74----
Game 18
1Bendigo Seas473391.01----
2Adelaide Shrike469091.00----
3Adelaide Triumph457290.97----
Game 19
1Brisbane Renegades412071.14----
2Stealth Raptors397371.10----
3Newcastle276640.76----
Game 20
1Werribee Nomads537991.11----
2NZ Gen1486601.00----
3NZ I AM428190.88----
Game 21
1Stealth Raptors550901.38----
2Bendigo Seas398681.00----
3Newcastle247230.62----
Game 22
1Brisbane Renegades477291.02----
2NZ Gen1475701.01----
3NZ I AM456390.97----
Game 23
1Canberra Dragons518481.31----
2Canberra Falcons459471.16----
3Werribee Nomads210850.53----
Game 24
1NZ I AM475391.07----
2Stealth Raptors458281.03----
3NZ Gen1394960.89----
Game 25
1Canberra Falcons563501.37----
2Werribee Nomads377460.92----
3Brisbane Renegades290950.71----
Game 26
1Canberra Dragons459881.06----
2Bendigo Blitz435691.00----
3Hobart Hustlers398370.92----
Game 27
1Brisbane Renegades512991.09----
2NZ I AM462590.98----
3Werribee Nomads435800.93----
Game 28
1Bendigo Blitz382761.13----
2Hobart Hustlers332250.98----
3Canberra Falcons301250.89----
Game 29
1Canberra Dragons489281.04----
2WA Raiders458390.97----
3NZ Silverbacks458200.97----
Game 30
1Hobart Hustlers516601.07----
2Brisbane Renegades482801.00----
3Canberra Falcons450500.93----
Game 31
1WA Raiders513501.10----
2NZ Silverbacks479591.02----
3Bendigo Blitz413160.88----
Game 32
1WA Jets552101.25----
2Canberra Dragons467091.06----
3Werribee305360.69----
Game 33
1Hobart Hustlers587001.12----
2Bendigo Blitz514200.98----
3NZ Silverbacks469400.90----
Game 34
1Canberra Dragons379051.09----
2WA Raiders375371.07----
3Werribee293250.84----
Game 35
1Brisbane Maroons561701.11----
2Adelaide Respawn504000.99----
3WA Jets459190.90----
Game 36
1WA Raiders518601.12----
2Hobart Hustlers480291.04----
3Werribee388280.84----
Game 37
1Adelaide Respawn520701.05----
2Canberra Dragons502381.02----
3WA Jets460700.93----
Game 38
1Brisbane Maroons403361.07----
2NZ Cobras396361.05----
3Blue Steel Raptors333370.88----
Game 39
1WA Jets517201.13----
2Canberra Dragons430660.94----
3WA Raiders425280.93----
Game 40
1NZ Cobras594801.24----
2Adelaide Respawn425890.89----
3Blue Steel Raptors421490.88----
Game 41
1Adelaide Respawn474701.10----
2WA Jets451971.05----
3Blue Steel Raptors366680.85----
3Maverick119721.28----
4ThatGuy112821.20----
5Sauron102021.09----
6K4T101521.08----
7Skull-195321.02----
1Leo134521.44----
9Bubbles88120.94----
10Foxy84520.90----
11Bronana76520.82----
14Hulk58210.62----
2WRAITH121121.29----
8ZOMBIIE94821.01----
12Ninja1861310.65----
13CHANDLER60320.64----
2Bubbles120321.52----
5Bronana91521.16----
6Foxy88621.12----
10Leo64110.81----
13Hulk37410.47----
1WRAITH124521.58----
3CHANDLER102721.30----
8ZOMBIIE84611.07----
9ninja1875210.95----
4FalleN98521.25----
7Spartan85321.08----
11Ashe56300.71----
12Tricky51320.65----
14Pitbull25810.33----
1Pepe120021.41----
3Simcity111421.31----
5Ghost100121.18----
9Master Guardian73520.87----
15Jacko32510.38----
4Boneless105321.24----
6recluse99921.18----
8Soulless75310.89----
10Vahn73210.86----
11Boodgie72110.85----
2ThatGuy119821.41----
7Skull-189621.06----
12Maverick69810.82----
13K4T66210.78----
14Sauron63710.75----
2Maverick121121.47----
3Skull-1119621.45----
4ThatGuy107511.30----
5Sauron106021.29----
10K4T67910.82----
1recluse122521.49----
6Soulless105821.28----
8Boneless90721.10----
9Vahn75810.92----
14Boodgie42210.51----
7Bubbles102021.24----
11Foxy60310.73----
12Leo50710.62----
13Hulk48210.58----
15Bronana16310.20----
2Runt133721.63----
3phRED125621.53----
4Jemsta112721.37----
5Captain102321.25----
10Katniss52310.64----
6Nessikah94421.15----
8Simcity67120.82----
9Pepe57010.70----
12Master Guardian31910.39----
13Ghost28010.34----
1GIGGLES138521.69----
7TEAKS89521.09----
11DEMONOT32910.40----
1Vahn105321.48----
2Soulless101621.43----
3Boneless94621.33----
6Boodgie79921.12----
12recluse47320.67----
5ZOMBIIE85921.21----
7CHANDLER76121.07----
8ZOMBIIE70510.99----
11WRAITH63310.89----
13Ninja1843500.61----
4Bubbles93521.31----
9Leo69110.97----
10Foxy64000.90----
14Hulk38700.54----
15Bronana33700.47----
1PSYHCO14121921.45----
2Mus116821.39----
3DEMONOT110521.31----
5GIGGLES100421.19----
14TEAKS48310.57----
6Simcity93721.11----
7Nessikah93021.11----
8Ghost89021.06----
12Jacko61710.73----
13Master Guardian58520.70----
4Skull-1103221.23----
9Maverick78300.93----
10K4T73210.87----
11Sauron66210.79----
15ThatGuy47400.56----
1ZoneWolf124121.54----
2Firebird112221.39----
3Valkyrie108921.35----
4Pocket107021.32----
14Cow22800.28----
6SIMMYBEAR91821.14----
7BRAIN91221.13----
9HAWKS 1388211.09----
11thebmw81511.01----
13MAD MEL48610.60----
5Ror093011.15----
8Captain88921.10----
10Runt82021.01----
12phRED53810.67----
15Katniss18000.22----
2Sauron112921.18----
3K4T111821.17----
5Skull-1109121.14----
6Maverick109021.14----
8ThatGuy103121.08----
1Boneless119121.25----
4Soulless111221.16----
7Vahn106121.11----
13recluse80520.84----
15Boodgie50110.52----
9Nessikah96521.01----
10Master Guardian89820.94----
11Ghost83120.87----
12Simcity82920.87----
14Jacko67420.71----
1Runt119521.29----
7Katniss93021.00----
8Jemsta91620.99----
9Captain91200.98----
13Ror082810.89----
4Mus96121.03----
5DEMONOT95821.03----
6TEAKS95021.02----
10PSYHCO1488820.96----
12GIGGLES84220.91----
2thebmw115321.24----
3HAWKS 1397121.05----
11MAD MEL86720.93----
14BRAIN82620.89----
15SIMMYBEAR73910.80----
1LindaGym113321.33----
2Pal113321.33----
3Gizmo110721.30----
11Exile69610.82----
12BrehBreh58010.68----
6Firebird107521.26----
7ZoneWolf101721.19----
8Valkyrie96621.13----
10Pocket88421.04----
14Cow35710.42----
4SpakAttk109721.29----
5Meerkat109621.28----
9Q/95111.11----
13Fuggen56210.66----
15Pixie14400.17----
2DEMONOT108021.22----
3PSYHCO14108021.22----
5Mus104721.18----
6TEAKS103921.17----
7GIGGLES100921.14----
4HAWKS 13107521.21----
8BRAIN95621.08----
9MAD MEL93821.06----
13thebmw71320.80----
15SIMMYBEAR41010.46----
1Maverick119211.34----
10K4T80210.90----
11Skull-177120.87----
12ThatGuy75510.85----
14Sauron45810.52----
1Meerkat111621.45----
4Fuggen86921.13----
6Pixie85221.11----
7SpakAttk81511.06----
10Q/71710.93----
2ZoneWolf111521.45----
3Firebird110621.44----
8Valkyrie78311.02----
9Pocket76020.99----
15Cow45510.59----
5phRED86921.13----
11Jemsta60000.78----
12Katniss50110.65----
13Captain49700.65----
14Ror046810.61----
1Handsy135121.59----
3kippy122521.45----
4Rogue-VIC108721.28----
7RagnBull86921.03----
8Jayjay83720.99----
2Exile131121.55----
9Gizmo75510.89----
10BrehBreh68520.81----
12LindaGym62010.73----
15Pal36000.42----
5Demon97721.15----
6Beasty92221.09----
11JAILBAIT64310.76----
13Judek58210.69----
14Lurker49100.58----
3GIGGLES101621.23----
4TEAKS96121.16----
5PSYHCO1492821.12----
6Mus90021.09----
7TEAKS86421.04----
1Ror0135021.63----
8Runt84711.02----
10Captain80010.97----
11Jemsta78010.94----
14Katniss43810.53----
2Pocket115621.39----
9Firebird82210.99----
12ZoneWolf66620.80----
13Cow53410.64----
15Valkyrie36900.45----
2Judek106721.28----
7Demon99921.20----
8Lurker86711.04----
10Beasty80720.97----
11JAILBAIT80410.97----
1Pal113321.36----
3Gizmo104421.26----
4LindaGym103421.24----
13Exile49410.59----
15BrehBreh26400.32----
5Fuggen100821.21----
6Meerkat100221.21----
9Pixie82510.99----
12Mortear66710.80----
14SpakAttk44710.54----
1Handsy125721.76----
4kippy102121.43----
5Rogue-VIC100221.40----
6RagnBull99721.39----
15Jayjay16200.23----
2COUGARESS122521.71----
7Short But Deadly90921.27----
8Reflex64000.89----
10Potato43210.60----
11CougaR42700.60----
3Gryffo114221.60----
9Big Red50800.71----
12Mandy35800.50----
13Dovahkiin34000.47----
14Aukerai31600.44----
1DEMONOT105321.12----
4GIGGLES102721.09----
9TEAKS96521.03----
12PSYHCO1484420.90----
13Mus84410.90----
2Exile103821.10----
5BrehBreh101421.08----
8Gizmo97621.04----
11Pal95221.01----
14LindaGym81010.86----
3Meerkat103121.10----
6SpakAttk99721.06----
7Mortear98221.05----
10Fuggen96221.02----
15Q/60010.64----
4Aukerai103421.43----
6Mandy96711.34----
7Gryffo85621.18----
8Big Red82421.14----
11Dovahkiin43900.61----
1Short But Deadly109921.52----
2COUGARESS108921.50----
5Potato98821.36----
10Reflex49910.69----
14CougaR29800.41----
3Judek106021.46----
9JAILBAIT72311.00----
12Beasty40810.56----
13Lurker40300.56----
15Demon17200.24----
1Handsy135421.40----
2kippy127621.32----
3Jayjay123421.27----
10Rogue-VIC87520.90----
15RagnBull64010.66----
4Lycan123021.27----
5NEEL103721.07----
9JAYCE93720.97----
11NITRO83220.86----
12ROGUE-NZ82920.86----
6iiii97621.01----
7GUMBY97621.01----
8KARNAGE95220.98----
13THELEG73420.76----
14COOPER64310.66----
1COUGARESS125621.57----
2CougaR119921.50----
4Short But Deadly113021.42----
5Potato98321.23----
7Reflex94021.18----
3Mus113021.42----
6GIGGLES95721.20----
8DEMONOT90921.14----
11PSYHCO1456410.71----
12TEAKS42610.53----
9Beasty85521.07----
10Lurker72100.90----
13Judek38700.49----
14Demon38110.48----
15JAILBAIT12800.16----
2Aukerai119621.27----
4Gryffo105721.13----
5Dovahkiin101121.08----
6Big Red95021.01----
15Mandy55810.59----
3NEEL118821.26----
7JAYCE94421.00----
9ROGUE-NZ93320.99----
11Lycan91020.97----
13NITRO78120.83----
1iiii125521.34----
8COOPER94421.00----
10THELEG92720.99----
12GUMBY84220.90----
14KARNAGE59510.63----
1Garn129621.64----
3Yavin115811.46----
5Wazza103721.31----
6Gustice99821.26----
9Noofa69510.88----
2Mini127721.61----
4Nickel113121.43----
7Iamabat80811.02----
8PHOENIX73910.93----
11Sarge63910.81----
10Handsy68720.87----
12Jayjay60620.76----
13kippy40910.52----
14Rogue-VIC30000.38----
15RagnBull10600.13----
3iiii111721.26----
5THELEG105621.19----
6COOPER104721.18----
8GUMBY99021.12----
13KARNAGE54310.61----
2COUGARESS125121.41----
4Short But Deadly108021.22----
10Potato92321.04----
11CougaR69110.78----
12SYREX63710.72----
1NEEL130721.48----
7JAYCE104221.18----
9Lycan93311.05----
14NITRO51710.58----
15ROGUE-NZ15000.17----
1Nickel142821.74----
2Mini126921.55----
3Iamabat107121.30----
6PHOENIX95421.16----
9Sarge91221.11----
4Handsy102321.25----
7Jayjay92521.13----
8kippy91621.12----
11Rogue-VIC59700.73----
14RagnBull31300.38----
5Aukerai97421.19----
10Mandy67510.82----
12Gryffo55910.68----
13Dovahkiin55410.67----
15Big Red14700.18----
1Gustice116421.34----
2Noofa107521.24----
7Wazza90621.04----
11Yavin78510.90----
12Garn76810.88----
4FreckleZ103521.19----
5FITZY102621.18----
6FALCOSS95021.09----
10REP81520.94----
15UBH8IN53010.61----
3Lepper103821.19----
8Shiny90021.04----
9CV87411.01----
13LingLing58810.68----
14Vector58310.67----
2Gryffo121921.30----
4Aukerai115721.23----
8Mandy94721.01----
9Dovahkiin94111.00----
12Big Red86520.92----
3iiii116421.24----
5KARNAGE104221.11----
6GUMBY102721.09----
7THELEG95021.01----
15COOPER44210.47----
1Handsy123021.31----
10Jayjay93520.99----
11kippy89720.95----
13RagnBull69620.74----
14Rogue-VIC59920.64----
2FITZY106521.57----
3UBH8IN102321.51----
5FreckleZ81311.20----
7FALCOSS76211.12----
14Bayley16400.24----
1CV113921.68----
9Lepper69711.03----
10Vector68411.01----
12LingLing49310.73----
13Shiny30900.46----
4Sarge84821.25----
6Mini76911.14----
8Nickel69811.03----
11Iamabat55410.82----
15PHOENIX14300.21----
2Noofa127021.35----
3Yavin115121.22----
8Gustice96221.02----
11Garn85910.91----
13Wazza65010.69----
4Snake108021.14----
6Hybrid102621.09----
9Drayke94821.00----
10mooshu92120.98----
14RONiN44160810.64----
1ACE136521.45----
5ARCANE105121.11----
7CROUCHY101021.07----
12FRED78120.83----
15TOKEN47420.50----
1Vector124721.29----
3LingLing107721.11----
4Shiny106121.10----
8CV95120.98----
13Lepper82920.86----
2Gryffo113421.17----
7Big Red101721.05----
9Mandy94120.97----
10Dovahkiin89920.93----
12Aukerai83620.87----
5Nickel105221.09----
6Mini102621.06----
11PHOENIX85320.88----
14Sarge80320.83----
15Iamabat77020.80----
3Hybrid110921.18----
4mooshu105521.13----
6RONiN44199621.06----
7Drayke99221.06----
8Snake98221.05----
2ARCANE119721.28----
5TOKEN102721.10----
9CROUCHY98121.05----
11FRED89020.95----
13ACE70010.75----
1REP134921.44----
10FITZY94111.00----
12FreckleZ74410.79----
14UBH8IN55810.60----
15Bayley53910.58----
1method139121.47----
2Cowie133021.41----
4Rogue-WA118121.25----
9Webe84920.90----
10Flash76920.81----
3Yavin123121.30----
6Gustice110121.16----
7Wazza108021.14----
11Garn69210.73----
12Noofa56620.60----
5RETARD117021.24----
8Yeah97621.03----
13Lolance49410.52----
14GINNY41310.44----
1Vector157621.51----
2CV129621.24----
5Lepper115721.11----
6Shiny113721.09----
14LingLing70320.67----
3UBH8IN122321.17----
4FALCOSS117221.12----
7FITZY107021.02----
9FreckleZ105021.00----
15REP62620.60----
8TOKEN105821.01----
10CROUCHY95820.92----
11ACE93820.90----
12ARCANE91120.87----
13FRED82820.79----
1Noofa106921.43----
2Garn97511.30----
6Gustice84611.13----
13Wazza51610.69----
14Yavin38400.51----
3Hybrid96321.29----
4mooshu95821.28----
9Snake62910.84----
10Drayke62710.84----
12RONiN44157610.77----
5GINNY95621.28----
7Lolance70310.94----
8Yeah65310.87----
11RETARD62010.83----
2Mad_Cans126721.25----
3Ibo120221.18----
4Bootza115721.14----
7Wooldot101020.99----
8DarkPassion98020.96----
1ninja128121.26----
5BAKURA113821.12----
9Azrael97020.95----
13Harkrage88520.87----
14NinjaJim76520.75----
6Cowie101721.00----
10method96220.95----
11Flash95820.94----
12Webe90120.89----
15Rogue-WA75310.74----
1Hybrid125421.27----
3Drayke119021.20----
5mooshu115621.17----
12RONiN44180720.81----
13Snake77820.79----
2CV120421.22----
6Shiny111021.12----
8Vector86320.87----
9Lepper86310.87----
14LingLing76220.77----
4Yeah118221.19----
7Lolance105521.06----
10RETARD83220.84----
11GINNY81320.82----
2ninja124521.26----
4Harkrage107421.09----
6NinjaJim100521.02----
8BAKURA97520.99----
12Azrael90720.92----
1Garn128721.30----
5Gustice104821.06----
7Noofa99321.00----
11Yavin90910.92----
14Wazza78610.79----
3Cowie119421.21----
9method93820.95----
10Webe90920.92----
13Flash80920.82----
15Rogue-WA75620.76----
1Mad_Cans116821.55----
6Bootza89611.19----
8Wooldot72110.95----
9DarkPassion70410.93----
10Ibo54410.72----
2vDark115121.52----
4Popeyes108521.44----
7Margie83011.10----
11Hatman47610.63----
14Mouldy42100.56----
3GMI108821.44----
5Mopar98321.30----
12Stingray45010.60----
13BLACKMAGIC43210.57----
15ROBO38010.50----
1Rogue-WA126821.39----
2Cowie125121.37----
5method108921.19----
10Webe80420.88----
13Flash75920.83----
3Garn112411.23----
4Gustice109821.20----
11Noofa77510.85----
12Wazza77120.84----
14Yavin53800.59----
6Drayke106321.16----
7Hybrid103921.14----
8mooshu88820.97----
9Snake86110.94----
15RONiN44140110.44----
1Margie132021.37----
2vDark126521.32----
3Hatman116421.21----
4Mouldy115521.20----
7Popeyes104321.09----
6NinjaJim104821.09----
8ninja103821.08----
9Harkrage96821.01----
10Azrael83920.87----
15BAKURA36510.38----
5GMI113421.18----
11Mopar83920.87----
12Stingray83920.87----
13BLACKMAGIC75620.79----
14Blitz64610.67----
1NinjaJim113221.40----
5ninja101321.25----
6Azrael100821.25----
9BAKURA91121.13----
12Harkrage68220.84----
2Cowie109621.36----
3Flash107321.33----
7method94311.17----
8Rogue-WA91611.13----
14Webe49110.61----
4Mopar106221.31----
10GMI87221.08----
11Blitz70020.87----
13BLACKMAGIC60410.75----
15Stingray34810.43----
16ROBO8000.10----