BaseDump

Cascade 2


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Adelaide Shrike581291.532411771.362.08
2Bendigo Defence309760.811861900.980.79
3Darwin Loaded Dice252450.661402000.700.46
Game 2
1Guardians of the Galaxy463701.231681720.981.20
2Darwin Re-Shuffled385571.031872060.910.94
3Canberra Jaguars277630.742011781.130.84
Game 3
1Bendigo Bees294851.351461760.831.12
2Hobart B192810.891811950.930.83
3Bendigo Defence165200.761441001.441.09
Game 4
1Darwin Re-Shuffled543301.352111971.071.45
2Canberra Jaguars364660.902001691.181.07
3Darwin Loaded Dice301670.751231680.730.55
Game 5
1Guardians of the Galaxy365471.131752220.790.89
2Bendigo Defence317540.981851591.161.14
3Adelaide Elements284740.881871661.130.99
Game 6
1Albury Guardians379441.042351901.241.29
2Bendigo Bees367291.001502410.620.62
3Darwin Re-Shuffled351750.961691231.371.32
Game 7
1Bendigo Seas434481.232001871.071.32
2Adelaide Elements414481.171941821.071.25
3Darwin Loaded Dice212220.601641890.870.52
Game 8
1Bendigo Defence508401.022002100.950.97
2Adelaide Shrike497800.992062061.000.99
3Darwin Re-Shuffled495290.992212111.051.04
Game 9
1Guardians of the Galaxy478401.142071911.081.24
2Hobart B403270.961781950.910.88
3Bendigo Seas372360.892032021.000.89
Game 10
1Adelaide Shrike483991.302392161.111.44
2Canberra Jaguars420761.132101541.361.54
3Darwin Loaded Dice216150.581021810.560.33
Game 11
1Hobart B513001.191901771.071.28
2Adelaide Elements444481.032062021.021.05
3Darwin Re-Shuffled335050.781952120.920.72
Game 12
1Bendigo Seas417381.131581740.911.03
2Canberra Jaguars355660.961731780.970.93
3Bendigo Defence333870.901711501.141.03
Game 13
1Guardians of the Galaxy504501.202041741.171.41
2Darwin Re-Shuffled448591.061711790.961.01
3Darwin Loaded Dice311850.741701920.890.66
Game 14
1Bendigo Seas406771.122021891.071.20
2Bendigo Bees386361.062041851.101.17
3Adelaide Shrike296840.821932250.860.70
Game 15
1Guardians of the Galaxy477701.202121901.121.34
2Bendigo Defence388060.981861821.021.00
3Darwin Loaded Dice325260.821571830.860.70
Game 16
1Brisbane Renegades492001.191991991.001.19
2Albury Guardians389070.941951970.990.93
3Bendigo Seas356460.861941921.010.87
Game 17
1Adelaide Shrike488791.072091991.051.12
2Guardians of the Galaxy448800.981581750.900.88
3Adelaide Elements437980.962031961.040.99
Game 18
1NZ Gen1485091.222091821.151.40
2Brisbane Renegades418181.051791681.071.12
3Canberra Jaguars286950.721481860.800.57
Game 19
1Bendigo Seas438881.122072071.001.12
2Newcastle390460.991991791.111.10
3Stealth Raptors348960.891822020.900.80
Game 20
1NZ Gen1503701.082072310.900.97
2Adelaide Shrike466801.001921811.061.06
3Albury Guardians429260.922302171.060.98
Game 21
1Brisbane Renegades474001.131941941.001.13
2Adelaide Elements391270.931781940.920.85
3Newcastle390360.932061901.081.01
Game 22
1Albury Guardians505991.142252071.091.24
2Hobart B496401.121831811.011.13
3Canberra Jaguars324860.731511710.880.64
Game 23
1NZ Gen1589401.412451621.512.13
2Bendigo Bees362270.871662010.830.72
3Adelaide Elements301560.721612090.770.55
Game 24
1NZ I AM502581.062462161.141.21
2Brisbane Renegades473180.992281951.171.16
3Werribee Nomads452900.951752380.740.70
Game 25
1Newcastle490391.111981461.361.51
2NZ Gen1436690.991892060.920.91
3Hobart B392570.891772120.830.74
Game 26
1NZ I AM526901.162061911.081.25
2Albury Guardians453301.001611720.940.94
3Adelaide Triumph384680.851871910.980.83
Game 27
1Hobart B478591.151951771.101.27
2Werribee Nomads393370.951872270.820.78
3Stealth Raptors375150.902322101.100.99
Game 28
1Canberra Falcons390761.212041991.031.24
2WA Jets381451.181991661.201.41
3Brisbane Renegades197240.611421800.790.48
Game 29
1Stealth Raptors421161.122301861.241.38
2NZ Gen1402671.072002210.900.97
3Adelaide Triumph303860.811331560.850.69
Game 30
1Werribee Nomads484291.241961931.021.26
2Albury Guardians357550.912031811.121.02
3Newcastle332060.851862110.880.75
Game 31
1WA Jets563201.162412021.191.38
2NZ Gen1461080.952252300.980.93
3NZ I AM427880.882062400.860.76
Game 32
1Canberra Falcons519201.082101941.081.17
2Canberra Dragons477270.992562291.121.11
3Adelaide Triumph449090.931992420.820.76
Game 33
1Brisbane Renegades426171.161981741.141.32
2Stealth Raptors399961.091961851.061.15
3Bendigo Bees276050.751621970.820.62
Game 34
1WA Jets421671.201891641.151.38
2Adelaide Triumph320350.911682010.840.76
3Newcastle308450.881811731.050.92
Game 35
1Hobart Hustlers524901.102011541.311.44
2Canberra Dragons491691.032172360.920.95
3Stealth Raptors417590.871742020.860.75
Game 36
1Adelaide Triumph551201.322271921.181.56
2Werribee Nomads427291.021651770.930.95
3Bendigo Bees272440.651681910.880.57
Game 37
1Hobart Hustlers377961.161971951.011.17
2Canberra Falcons321170.981531770.860.85
3Newcastle279330.861791571.140.98
Game 38
1Werribee539101.192071941.071.27
2NZ Silverbacks466591.032262340.970.99
3Adelaide Triumph352160.781841890.970.76
Game 39
1Stealth Raptors476481.062131901.121.19
2Canberra Falcons446290.992102091.000.99
3NZ I AM423180.941902140.890.83
Game 40
1Werribee506701.182102021.041.23
2Canberra Dragons402770.942012090.960.90
3WA Jets378160.881911911.000.88
Game 41
1Hobart Hustlers601601.192561901.351.60
2NZ Silverbacks508501.012202350.940.95
3NZ I AM404690.801662170.760.61
Game 42
1Brisbane Maroons411071.141871751.071.22
2Blue Steel Raptors352960.981922030.950.93
3Canberra Falcons316150.881851860.990.88
Game 43
1Werribee516701.052242091.071.13
2Adelaide Respawn514301.042112350.900.93
3NZ I AM447680.911981891.050.95
Game 44
1Canberra Dragons563801.142421871.291.48
2NZ Silverbacks527301.062092170.961.02
3Werribee Nomads397290.801682150.780.63
Game 45
1NZ Cobras449971.122172091.041.16
2WA Raiders446481.112302151.071.19
3Brisbane Maroons312250.781812040.890.69
Game 46
1Hobart Hustlers564601.252371851.281.60
2WA Jets440870.981962000.980.96
3Werribee Nomads346370.772002480.810.62
Game 47
1Adelaide Respawn548201.302272151.061.37
2Canberra Falcons397770.942101881.121.05
3NZ Silverbacks320760.761672010.830.63
Game 48
1Werribee540101.132322261.031.16
2Bendigo Blitz466090.981941871.041.02
3Blue Steel Raptors427180.891962090.940.83
Game 49
1WA Raiders502481.172261851.221.43
2Adelaide Respawn469501.091801950.921.01
3NZ Cobras314550.731792050.870.64
Game 50
1Brisbane Maroons448981.052352101.121.18
2Werribee425581.002002390.840.84
3Hobart Hustlers408170.952031891.071.02
Game 51
1Canberra Dragons466281.112262271.001.11
2WA Raiders421571.002112011.051.05
3Bendigo Blitz375560.891972060.960.85
Game 52
1NZ Cobras503101.071962050.961.02
2NZ Silverbacks467580.992052031.011.00
3Blue Steel Raptors440700.941871801.040.98
Game 53
1Werribee508701.062302251.021.08
2Bendigo Blitz490601.022002001.001.02
3WA Raiders439270.922082130.980.90
Game 54
1Brisbane Maroons543601.222261931.171.43
2Adelaide Respawn400070.901901920.990.89
3WA Jets388770.881792100.850.75
Game 55
1Blue Steel Raptors491601.031931931.001.03
2Bendigo Blitz486701.021952080.940.96
3NZ Cobras455780.952292161.061.01
Game 56
1Brisbane Maroons537701.172302211.041.22
2NZ Silverbacks424380.921892070.910.84
3WA Raiders419570.912061971.050.95
Game 57
1NZ Cobras551701.152232071.081.24
2Bendigo Blitz445880.932122380.890.83
3Adelaide Respawn442280.922232131.050.96
Game 58
1Hobart Hustlers426971.061931781.081.15
2WA Raiders423381.051812030.890.94
3Blue Steel Raptors354370.882011941.040.91
Game 59
1NZ Cobras530101.112031941.051.16
2Brisbane Maroons499991.052312131.081.14
3Bendigo Blitz404470.852222490.890.76
Game 60
1Blue Steel Raptors479591.032091971.061.09
2Adelaide Respawn472491.012161821.191.20
3Canberra Dragons449380.961942400.810.78
1LindaGym156922.0666391.693.49
2Pal126521.6656381.472.45
3Exile125021.6452441.181.94
4BrehBreh97121.2733350.941.20
7Unreal75710.9934211.621.60
5BANDIT84821.1140361.111.23
8ZOMBIIE73110.9638301.271.22
9CHANDLER62420.8223440.520.43
10WRAITH57610.7646441.050.79
14Ninja1831800.4239361.080.46
6Tricky83921.1030480.630.69
11Ashe53500.7043391.100.77
12FalleN53120.7026360.720.51
13Pitbull42410.5616340.470.26
15Spartan19500.2625430.580.15
1Master Guardian137121.8354361.502.75
4Nessikah101521.3532231.391.88
5Simcity98721.3134350.971.27
9Ghost70720.9426400.650.61
11Jacko55620.7422380.580.43
2Bubbles124721.6654361.502.49
3Foxy106921.4243431.001.42
7Leo78011.0446381.211.26
10Hulk61120.8114460.300.25
15Bronana14800.2030430.700.14
6Sauron91111.2148351.371.66
8Skull-171220.9541450.910.87
12Maverick53100.7149301.631.16
13K4T36700.4934301.130.56
14ThatGuy25500.3429380.760.26
1HAWKS 1376011.7540341.182.06
2BRAIN70411.6237430.861.39
3thebmw68611.5831261.191.88
7SIMMYBEAR48111.1120260.770.85
11MAD MEL31710.7318470.380.28
4Captain57701.3343172.533.36
6Ror049601.1449550.891.02
8Jemsta47011.0839490.800.86
12phRED22400.5125340.740.38
14Runt16100.3725400.630.23
5ZOMBIIE55701.283975.577.13
9BANDIT43000.9937261.421.41
10WRAITH32700.7531261.190.89
13CHANDLER21500.4923231.000.49
15Ninja1812300.2814180.780.22
1Bubbles121621.4150351.432.01
2Foxy109121.2646461.001.26
5Bronana106121.2344431.021.26
6Leo103421.2037380.971.17
7Hulk103021.1934350.971.16
3Skull-1108621.2644311.421.79
9Maverick68910.8045361.251.00
10ThatGuy68310.7937281.321.04
11Sauron67610.7844431.020.80
13K4T51210.5930310.970.57
4FalleN108621.2642351.201.51
8Spartan84020.9727500.540.52
12Tricky58620.6818440.410.28
14Ashe50410.5836390.920.54
1Nessikah110921.7241371.111.91
3Master Guardian91621.4250510.981.39
5Simcity81321.2627460.590.74
10Jacko52310.8128470.600.48
14Ghost29300.4529410.710.32
4CHANDLER89421.3931380.821.13
6WRAITH75411.1741341.211.41
7ZOMBIIE68311.0636271.331.41
11BANDIT45900.7143321.340.95
12Ninja1838500.6034281.210.73
2Vahn100221.5545371.221.89
8Boneless67511.0550401.251.31
9Benson59610.9230261.151.06
13Boodgie36600.5745451.000.57
15recluse20800.3217180.940.30
1ZoneWolf149922.0568391.743.57
6Firebird75611.0345222.052.11
8Pocket71810.9843411.051.03
12Valkyrie55400.7650471.060.81
15Cow26700.3629410.710.25
4BRAIN88821.2132470.680.82
5MAD MEL80121.0929490.590.65
7thebmw73721.0124500.480.48
10SIMMYBEAR65020.8932500.640.57
11HAWKS 1359610.8133450.730.59
2Foxy98411.344995.447.30
3Bubbles89811.2345271.672.05
9Leo67510.9234291.171.08
13Bronana49610.6821250.840.57
14Hulk46410.6320330.610.38
1GIGGLES119221.5744401.101.73
3Mus105221.3946341.351.88
6DEMONOT76611.0140351.141.15
9TEAKS70620.9324450.530.50
10PSYHCO1462810.8346331.391.16
2Boneless109521.4449351.402.02
4Benson100221.3234271.261.66
7Vahn75120.9940450.890.88
8Boodgie72910.9639381.030.99
11recluse56710.7532370.860.65
5FalleN82621.0949411.201.30
12Ashe51300.6839420.930.63
13Tricky42900.5738530.720.41
14Spartan35400.4738530.720.34
5BANDIT109121.0946301.531.67
6Ninja18108821.0945411.101.20
7WRAITH102221.0237410.900.92
9ZOMBIIE98720.9938510.750.74
11CHANDLER89520.8934470.720.64
3Pal124121.2457451.271.57
4Exile122321.2251371.381.68
8LindaGym100521.0039420.930.93
12LittleTerror77720.7828320.880.68
13BrehBreh73120.7331500.620.45
1Bubbles145221.4566471.402.04
2Leo138221.3862361.722.38
10Foxy94120.9437410.900.85
14Hulk68510.6833400.830.56
15Bronana49220.4923470.490.24
1Master Guardian139821.6762321.943.24
6Simcity96221.1544421.051.20
7Nessikah85521.0228320.880.89
8Ghost83321.0029410.710.71
9Jacko73520.8844441.000.88
3Ror0125121.5052381.372.05
5Runt102821.2329470.620.76
10phRED73220.8832410.780.69
11Captain70710.8536221.641.39
15Katniss31400.3829470.620.23
2Mus126221.5153401.332.00
4DEMONOT110121.3243341.261.67
12GIGGLES57610.6943510.840.58
13TEAKS45810.5532460.700.38
14PSYHCO1432600.3932311.030.40
1Exile130621.6356441.272.07
2Pal120321.5057381.502.25
4Gizmo103421.2948391.231.59
11BrehBreh67420.8429490.590.50
12LindaGym62210.7849461.070.83
3Maverick108821.3648311.552.11
5Sauron94511.1853371.431.69
7Skull-180711.0138361.061.07
9ThatGuy68610.8633400.830.71
10K4T68110.8538103.803.23
6FalleN94221.1836420.861.01
8Tricky73320.9227480.560.52
13Spartan34010.4217470.360.15
14Ashe14600.1822440.500.09
2Captain117421.3648242.002.72
4Ror0111921.3051481.061.38
5Runt105021.2238351.091.32
7Jemsta94421.1032330.971.07
10Katniss84220.9821370.570.56
1Vahn120821.4048281.712.40
6Boneless100121.1647510.921.07
8recluse93121.0842450.931.01
9Benson90121.0531410.760.79
15Boodgie40300.4738371.030.48
3Bubbles115321.3454531.021.37
11Bronana67020.7823380.610.47
12Leo56000.6551381.340.87
13Hulk55310.6428470.600.38
14Foxy41400.4839361.080.52
1DEMONOT111621.5140351.141.73
2Mus107621.4636390.921.35
5GIGGLES101121.3739361.081.48
11PSYHCO1460210.8226211.241.02
13TEAKS36810.5017430.400.20
4Maverick101821.3849341.441.99
6K4T92421.2533360.921.15
8ThatGuy72910.9935341.031.02
10Skull-160210.8227370.730.60
15Sauron28300.3829370.780.30
3BANDIT105521.4347291.622.32
7Ninja1878911.0739231.701.81
9WRAITH70310.9536311.161.10
12CHANDLER43220.5925350.710.42
14ZOMBIIE35910.4924320.750.37
1Master Guardian144521.7158252.323.97
5Nessikah98921.1736321.131.32
7Simcity92921.1049441.111.23
9Jacko85221.0129420.690.70
10Ghost82920.9832311.031.01
2Leo113421.3442271.562.08
3Bubbles107721.2843460.931.20
6Foxy96521.1439351.111.27
8Bronana86121.0227350.770.79
14Hulk44810.5320360.560.29
4FalleN105321.2544460.961.20
11Tricky58510.6941490.840.58
12Ashe58100.6944162.751.90
13Pitbull46610.5517310.550.30
15Spartan43310.5124500.480.24
1DEMONOT131721.8159411.442.60
5Mus90011.2446351.311.63
6PSYHCO1479811.1040182.222.44
10GIGGLES66720.9230420.710.66
13TEAKS38510.5327530.510.27
3HAWKS 1394911.3146281.642.15
4BRAIN94421.3036380.951.23
7thebmw76511.0547351.341.41
8MAD MEL74411.0239430.910.93
12SIMMYBEAR46110.6336410.880.55
2Pal96821.3342371.141.51
9LindaGym74011.0244500.880.90
11BrehBreh53010.7334500.680.50
14LittleTerror37700.5236361.000.52
15Exile35300.4937520.710.35
1Master Guardian114721.4454371.462.10
2Jacko104421.3246490.941.24
7Nessikah89721.1335311.131.28
8Ghost85221.0730370.810.87
9Simcity83621.0547361.311.37
3CHANDLER104121.3135460.761.00
5BANDIT98111.2456361.561.93
10Ninja1882211.0437261.421.48
11WRAITH60810.7730281.070.83
14ZOMBIIE42810.5428460.610.33
4FalleN99321.2542470.891.12
6Tricky94621.1942500.841.00
12Ashe50400.6337191.951.23
13Pitbull44210.5622340.650.36
15Spartan36710.4614330.420.20
2Aukerai123821.5053361.472.21
3Dovahkiin99121.2037400.931.11
4Mandy97521.1840401.001.18
5Big Red97121.1840410.981.15
10Gryffo74420.9029420.690.62
6Firebird92611.1252301.731.94
8ZoneWolf85621.0435450.780.81
9Pocket77420.9435370.950.89
11Cow67110.8135400.880.71
12Valkyrie66310.8038450.840.68
1Mus136921.6660421.432.37
7DEMONOT90621.1032231.391.53
13PSYHCO1458200.7146114.182.97
14GIGGLES40310.4940610.660.32
15TEAKS30410.3716550.290.11
1Exile115921.2651411.241.57
3LindaGym113621.2445401.131.40
8Gizmo93121.0238341.121.14
10BrehBreh85420.9329440.660.61
13Pal80710.8846401.151.01
6Simcity100121.0934350.971.06
7Master Guardian94921.0439341.151.19
9Nessikah86720.9526320.810.77
11Jacko84520.9229370.780.72
12Ghost82520.9030370.810.73
2Soulless114521.2545341.321.65
4Benson103221.1337271.371.55
5recluse100221.0938420.900.99
14Boneless64210.7042460.910.64
15Vahn55810.6141470.870.53
1NEEL121821.5453271.963.02
2JAYCE111021.4046441.051.46
3Lycan106921.3537341.091.47
4ROGUE-NZ102721.2943411.051.35
13NITRO42610.5430360.830.45
5Aukerai100821.2742321.311.67
6Big Red100321.2631261.191.50
7Gryffo97921.2335291.211.48
9Mandy84321.0633380.870.92
14Dovahkiin34800.4438430.880.39
8K4T85221.0728410.680.73
10Maverick68810.8738321.191.03
11ThatGuy62710.7931370.840.66
12Skull-143010.5424350.690.37
15Sauron27200.3427410.660.22
1DEMONOT123021.5751431.191.86
2Mus112621.4350281.792.55
7GIGGLES90421.1541490.840.96
11PSYHCO1466310.8435331.060.89
12TEAKS46510.5930540.560.33
5Demon94321.2042510.820.99
6JAILBAIT91321.1639440.891.03
8Beasty87221.1128380.740.82
10Lurker74900.9555192.892.75
13Judek42700.5435271.300.70
3COUGARESS100221.2851421.211.55
4CougaR98721.2638440.861.09
9Potato86421.1029370.780.86
14Reflex34100.4335460.760.33
15SYREX29500.3829330.880.33
2NEEL124021.3358481.211.61
4JAYCE115521.2449491.001.24
5ROGUE-NZ101021.0828390.720.78
7Lycan95221.0246470.981.00
14NITRO67920.7326480.540.40
3LindaGym117521.2652501.041.31
8Gizmo93621.0036261.381.38
9Exile92921.0042381.111.11
11Pal84520.9132281.141.04
12BrehBreh78220.8430390.770.65
1ZoneWolf124221.3355411.341.78
6Pocket96921.0440381.051.09
10Firebird86010.9248421.141.05
13Valkyrie76410.8243510.840.69
15Cow45700.4944450.980.48
1Dovahkiin129121.5453262.043.14
3Big Red97321.1641450.911.06
7Aukerai88821.0639381.031.09
8Mandy86621.0333400.830.85
10Gryffo72120.8628450.620.54
4Boneless92111.1051351.461.60
6recluse89221.0730420.710.76
9Benson74020.8828350.800.70
11Soulless69210.8334400.850.71
12Boodgie66710.8035420.830.67
2Judek125721.5052391.332.00
5Lurker90211.0846212.192.37
13JAILBAIT62610.7541430.950.72
14Demon62610.7536450.800.60
15Beasty49210.5931420.740.44
1Pocket120321.3651331.552.10
2ZoneWolf118121.3351441.161.54
4Valkyrie109921.2445441.021.27
7Firebird94721.0743371.161.24
12Cow62910.7135490.710.51
3Captain116021.3142291.451.90
5Jemsta105321.1942421.001.19
6Ror096121.0937380.971.06
8phRED93321.0533321.031.08
10Katniss85620.9729400.730.70
9Skull-189321.0133430.770.78
11Maverick79010.8944321.381.22
13ThatGuy54810.6225270.930.57
14Sauron53610.6124310.770.47
15K4T48110.5425380.660.36
1NEEL161221.9373154.879.39
2JAYCE123821.4855411.341.99
3Lycan117721.4146321.442.03
6NITRO95221.1439450.870.99
7ROGUE-NZ91421.0932291.101.20
4BRAIN99821.1938420.901.08
5thebmw95921.1534380.891.03
11HAWKS 1362210.7438351.090.80
12SIMMYBEAR53710.6428410.680.44
13MAD MEL50610.6128450.620.38
8Boneless88721.0640401.001.06
9Benson86021.0338440.860.89
10recluse85021.0232430.740.76
14Vahn28000.3435450.780.26
15Boodgie13800.1726370.700.12
2iiii139621.4766361.832.70
5THELEG102421.0841440.931.01
6GUMBY96221.0139500.780.79
8KARNAGE93210.9847351.341.32
14COOPER71110.7553511.040.78
1Gryffo147921.5570342.063.19
4Dovahkiin108821.1442271.561.77
10Mandy84020.8829410.710.62
12Big Red79010.8343460.930.78
15Aukerai53410.5644470.940.52
3Jayjay112821.1850481.041.23
7Rogue-VIC94620.9935400.880.87
9RagnBull89620.9431490.630.59
11Handsy83820.8831520.600.52
13kippy72020.7628490.570.43
3JAILBAIT111221.2642271.561.96
4Demon104021.1840341.181.39
5Beasty97921.1133281.181.31
7Judek95521.0938251.521.66
9Lurker81710.9345321.411.31
1NEEL125921.4360441.361.95
6Lycan96221.0942421.001.09
8JAYCE88821.0132480.670.67
12NITRO67220.7623310.740.56
15ROGUE-NZ58510.6732410.780.52
2Jemsta118921.3548391.231.66
10phRED73020.8325430.580.48
11Runt72510.8240401.000.82
13Captain66910.7633440.750.57
14Katniss61210.7031460.670.47
1THELEG123921.3649381.291.75
2KARNAGE114221.2645381.181.49
4iiii103321.1438430.881.01
6COOPER101221.1146351.311.46
11GUMBY84220.9328370.760.70
3Valkyrie104921.1537390.951.09
8Pocket92921.0234331.031.05
9Cow92821.0226280.930.95
10Firebird86220.9530271.111.06
13ZoneWolf76420.8434450.760.63
5Q/101421.1138371.031.14
7Fuggen97221.0738351.091.16
12SpakAttk82220.9033420.790.71
14Pixie55210.6134410.830.51
15Mortear48610.5344361.220.65
1Ror0129421.5659441.342.09
3Captain122921.4845231.962.90
8Runt88621.0728360.780.83
9phRED79620.9626350.740.71
10Jemsta58010.7037390.950.66
4Handsy112521.3549451.091.47
6Jayjay103721.2544520.851.06
7kippy95621.1537430.860.99
12Rogue-VIC49510.6032530.600.36
15RagnBull32000.3825340.740.28
2COUGARESS128821.5566421.572.44
5Short But Deadly106821.2846570.811.03
11CougaR51410.6241371.110.69
13SYREX49300.5943381.130.67
14Reflex38800.4736361.000.47
1Mini109921.7053471.131.92
4Sarge101421.5733390.851.33
6Nickel83311.2949431.141.47
8PHOENIX77411.2039241.631.95
14Iamabat18700.2930460.650.19
2method108921.6947331.422.41
3Flash106821.6538371.031.69
5Cowie96011.4950351.432.13
11Rogue-WA50500.7844341.291.01
13Webe19200.3020270.740.22
7Dovahkiin78621.2237510.730.89
9Mandy63010.9728350.800.78
10Gryffo51710.8032370.860.69
12Aukerai21400.3326191.370.45
15Big Red-1750-0.2719380.50-0.14
2CougaR113321.5145281.612.43
5Short But Deadly92611.2355431.281.57
7COUGARESS83311.1149421.171.30
8Reflex78111.0447311.521.58
11Potato53810.7234420.810.58
1NEEL117121.5651401.281.99
4JAYCE100421.3443480.901.20
9ROGUE-NZ70710.9442470.890.84
10Lycan66510.8836390.920.81
12NITRO47910.6428470.600.38
3Q/103121.3743450.961.31
6Mortear88821.1828290.971.14
13Fuggen45110.6018260.690.42
14Pixie40610.5414260.540.29
15Meerkat26200.3530301.000.35
1kippy118121.5148401.201.81
2Jayjay114621.4638211.812.64
6Handsy93521.1943440.981.16
7Rogue-VIC89221.1432450.710.81
10RagnBull68810.8835430.810.72
3Pocket104121.3341341.211.60
4ZoneWolf103521.3238410.931.22
11Valkyrie68110.8737341.090.95
13Cow54400.7045291.551.09
15Firebird27400.3542430.980.34
5Demon93621.2034450.760.91
8Beasty73310.9440470.850.80
9Judek73020.9334440.770.72
12JAILBAIT61410.7839381.030.80
14Lurker30700.3939371.050.41
1Cowie134621.3958451.291.79
4Flash117821.2256411.371.67
5method107621.1146461.001.11
6Rogue-WA105321.0939331.181.29
8Webe97821.0142371.141.15
2NEEL128421.3358341.712.27
9ROGUE-NZ94920.9833460.720.70
10NITRO91520.9531480.650.61
11JAYCE75310.7856531.060.82
13Lycan70910.7347490.960.70
3iiii120621.2559451.311.64
7THELEG99721.0339500.780.80
12GUMBY74320.7728520.540.41
14COOPER67210.6935460.760.53
15KARNAGE66010.6845470.960.65
4Mini119721.2458501.161.44
5PHOENIX116921.2146192.422.93
6Nickel107821.1243371.161.30
10Sarge90720.9434450.760.71
13Iamabat84020.8729440.660.57
1Noofa136821.4260371.622.30
2Garn126721.3154311.742.28
7DaiKeus100411.0459511.161.20
9Gustice94320.9848570.840.83
15Wazza19000.2035530.660.13
3Meerkat125521.3055501.101.43
8SpakAttk97321.0139470.830.84
11Fuggen89920.9331540.570.53
12Q/86320.9039470.830.75
14TheWall50010.5235440.800.41
3Aukerai93311.2748271.782.26
4Mandy91521.2533440.750.94
7Dovahkiin88821.2137380.971.18
8Gryffo81511.1144202.202.44
11Big Red71010.9736450.800.78
1Reflex109821.4938331.151.72
2COUGARESS96111.3156411.371.79
9CougaR72710.9945411.101.09
12Potato61610.8430430.700.59
13SYREX59710.8127271.000.81
5BRAIN91121.2434460.740.92
6HAWKS 1389011.2148351.371.66
10SIMMYBEAR72320.9818320.560.55
14thebmw16000.2230340.880.19
15MAD MEL7600.1032500.640.06
1method129421.8553341.562.88
2Rogue-WA112321.6039281.392.23
5Flash85121.2236400.901.10
7Cowie78611.1242351.201.34
15Webe16200.2319270.700.16
3SpakAttk96621.3840361.111.53
8Meerkat68710.9835470.740.73
10Fuggen62210.8932510.630.56
11Pixie50210.7226460.570.41
13TheWall42600.6135211.671.02
4Lurker86311.2341133.153.88
6Demon81621.1741510.800.94
9Beasty65910.9431271.151.08
12JAILBAIT44210.6332440.730.46
14Judek30400.4336380.950.41
1Vector114521.2051291.762.11
3Lepper111721.1744321.381.61
5LingLing102921.0843331.301.41
8Shiny101221.0632321.001.06
9CV94520.9931281.111.10
2DaiKeus113321.1948421.141.36
6Wazza102421.0740470.850.91
7Yavin101821.0648381.261.34
11Gustice88710.9349620.790.74
13Noofa85420.8932470.680.61
4COUGARESS107221.1250341.471.65
10SYREX90420.9530480.630.59
12Short But Deadly86220.9035460.760.68
14CougaR72110.7537361.030.77
15Potato61620.6422380.580.37
1TheWall117721.4144162.753.88
2Fuggen113821.3650520.961.31
3SpakAttk112921.3544381.161.56
5Meerkat107321.2942381.111.43
6Q/99421.1947480.981.17
4Jayjay111521.3443341.261.69
7Handsy96921.1646391.181.37
8RagnBull88521.0624250.961.02
9Rogue-VIC85721.0325390.640.66
14kippy44610.5327400.680.36
10BRAIN72710.8739410.950.83
11thebmw72310.8731231.351.17
12HAWKS 1369010.8341391.050.87
13MAD MEL54010.6536490.730.48
15SIMMYBEAR4400.0521390.540.03
1CV114221.7546361.282.24
3LingLing95421.4634420.811.18
6Vector78311.2040321.251.50
7Shiny60110.9249491.000.92
15Dragon29900.4628360.780.36
2Mini109621.6854411.322.21
5Nickel87121.3431410.761.01
10PHOENIX48810.7527370.730.55
12Iamabat40610.6222290.760.47
13Sarge35010.5419290.660.35
4Demon95421.4644421.051.53
8Judek59510.9135470.740.68
9JAILBAIT49000.7533103.302.48
11Lurker41400.6334231.480.93
14Beasty34000.5233350.940.49
1Lolance129921.4447391.211.74
3Yeah115921.2844331.331.71
7RETARD103621.1445341.321.51
8Gunner97421.0837430.860.93
9GINNY92221.0234450.760.77
2ACE121721.3451351.461.95
4TOKEN113121.2549491.001.25
5ARCANE107721.1945421.071.28
10CROUCHY87620.9743550.780.76
15FRED36410.4038530.720.29
6Q/107721.1944411.071.28
11Meerkat77010.8543391.100.94
12TheWall58510.6532430.740.48
13Pixie56810.6332301.070.67
14SpakAttk52110.5833360.920.53
2Potato115221.2844261.692.17
4COUGARESS104221.1648361.331.55
8CougaR93911.0550371.351.42
10Short But Deadly86520.9636480.750.72
13Reflex76610.8535430.810.69
1Mini132921.4859441.341.98
5PHOENIX101921.1439331.181.35
7Nickel94221.0533450.730.77
11Sarge84720.9450451.111.04
15Iamabat32510.3629420.690.25
3iiii107021.1948401.201.43
6COOPER101821.1347431.091.24
9THELEG87020.9730450.670.65
12KARNAGE76610.8540460.870.74
14GUMBY50710.5725400.630.36
1Lolance116121.3543351.231.66
3GINNY103621.2139450.871.05
5Yeah99521.1652391.331.55
7Gunner94921.1143490.880.97
8RETARD92521.0833340.971.05
6DaiKeus97521.1434281.211.38
9Gustice79110.9253491.081.00
10Garn78010.9140391.030.93
12Yavin74810.8746520.880.77
13Noofa73320.8528410.680.58
2Flash104321.2241420.981.19
4method99711.1655361.531.77
11Cowie76410.8945490.920.82
14Rogue-WA63510.7431330.940.70
15Webe34210.4019310.610.25
1CV156821.5577411.882.91
2Vector135421.3454381.421.90
6Shiny106121.0539311.261.32
7LingLing104221.0338450.840.87
9Lepper99020.9848351.371.34
3CROUCHY120221.1955521.061.26
4TOKEN111121.1045411.101.21
5ACE110121.0953401.331.44
11ARCANE87120.8634540.630.54
12FRED79920.7933480.690.54
8iiii104021.0340381.051.08
10COOPER92620.9235450.780.72
13THELEG75720.7520320.630.47
14GUMBY74920.7423480.480.35
15KARNAGE57410.5748540.890.51
1Bootza125521.7452381.372.38
2Mad_Cans113621.5850391.282.03
7DarkPassion89021.2434341.001.24
11Ibo47510.6629450.640.43
13Wooldot35400.4922191.160.57
4GMI103621.4446510.901.30
6Mopar95721.3340371.081.44
9BLACKMAGIC66810.9339371.050.98
10Stingray64810.9034390.870.78
14Blitz22000.3133390.850.26
3Sarge106621.4842351.201.78
5Mini97821.3639470.831.13
8Iamabat75911.0539430.910.95
12PHOENIX41700.5830171.761.02
15Nickel-590-0.0835440.80-0.06
1GINNY133621.3659351.692.29
4Yeah114721.1651461.111.29
8Lolance99621.0137361.031.04
11Gunner90220.9245490.920.84
13RETARD78520.8032430.740.60
3ninja126621.2855401.381.76
6BAKURA102621.0442480.880.91
7NinjaJim102421.0438480.790.82
10Harkrage92520.9441440.930.88
12Azrael90120.9135550.640.58
2iiii127721.3047321.471.91
5COOPER102821.0440410.981.01
9THELEG99221.0136370.970.98
14KARNAGE75110.7645311.451.10
15GUMBY42810.4330480.630.27
1Wazza122521.2351351.461.79
2Noofa116921.1857381.501.77
3Yavin115021.1645391.151.34
4Garn114421.1545271.671.92
10Gustice94920.9644480.920.88
5TOKEN113721.1547401.181.35
6ACE112521.1339391.001.13
7CROUCHY107321.0846421.101.18
9ARCANE101221.0241460.890.91
11FRED92520.9336500.720.67
8Jayjay103721.0540371.081.14
12Handsy85820.8640480.830.72
13kippy83420.8434440.770.65
14RagnBull64610.6535400.880.57
15Rogue-VIC59720.6019460.410.25
1Margie123121.5346341.352.07
5Mouldy86811.0844371.191.28
6Hatman86521.0741490.840.90
7Popeyes84611.0551501.021.07
12vDark68910.8635390.900.77
2RONiN441120321.4947381.241.84
3mooshu94921.1842530.790.94
8Hybrid81711.0158451.291.30
9Snake78420.9740331.211.18
11Drayke71110.8843460.930.82
4Mad_Cans89011.1046431.071.18
10DarkPassion76720.9529390.740.71
13Wooldot62810.7831320.970.76
14Bootza58310.7246480.960.69
15Ibo25400.3229420.690.22
1CV146921.6366282.363.84
2Lepper124321.3853331.612.22
5LingLing100921.1244431.021.15
6Dragon100321.1137361.031.14
8Vector92121.0237450.820.84
3method121121.3455461.201.60
7Flash99521.1038490.780.85
9Rogue-WA85010.9442351.201.13
11Cowie82410.9140430.930.85
13Webe52810.5921270.780.46
4Jayjay114921.2852521.001.28
10kippy82920.9235470.740.69
12RagnBull69220.7732520.620.47
14Handsy47110.5246510.900.47
15Rogue-VIC32200.3635460.760.27
2ninja128621.5260441.362.07
3BAKURA117021.3948371.301.80
5NinjaJim112521.3342450.931.24
7Azrael96321.1441430.951.09
8Harkrage93721.1136460.780.87
1Mini131721.5663411.542.40
4PHOENIX116821.3845222.052.82
11Sarge74010.8840361.110.98
12Iamabat49710.5927470.570.34
14Nickel25510.3035420.830.25
6ACE104521.2443500.861.07
9CROUCHY88721.0537420.880.93
10FRED82920.9824380.630.62
13ARCANE30000.3636351.030.37
15TOKEN14600.1727360.750.13
1Yeah120021.2649391.261.58
2GINNY119121.2547411.151.43
4Lolance109621.1547500.941.08
6Gunner103421.0851520.981.06
11RETARD87920.9238440.860.79
3UBH8IN112021.1741202.052.40
7FreckleZ101721.0639391.001.06
8FALCOSS99721.0443421.021.06
12REP82120.8631440.700.61
13FITZY70510.7440420.950.70
5Mopar105021.1044431.021.13
9GMI98421.0348381.261.30
10ROBO94820.9937480.770.76
14Blitz65610.6931340.910.63
15Stingray63310.6636460.780.52
1Hybrid141521.6569342.033.35
2mooshu107421.2542381.111.38
4Drayke104721.2235311.131.38
6Snake102121.1941411.001.19
14RONiN44146700.5439410.950.51
3NinjaJim106421.2444480.921.14
5BAKURA102721.2039321.221.46
8ninja96321.1238470.810.91
10Azrael84220.9826350.740.73
11Harkrage79820.9333331.000.93
7Popeyes96721.1337450.820.93
9Mouldy88411.0350341.471.51
12Margie60510.7129440.660.47
13vDark51010.5925390.640.38
15Hatman17900.2138430.880.19
1Bootza115821.3553361.471.99
5Mad_Cans106721.2547451.041.31
6DarkPassion101821.1955511.081.28
12Wooldot69510.8137400.930.75
13Ibo55110.6443381.130.72
2Lolance109721.2849520.941.21
4Yeah107121.2535500.700.88
7RETARD100021.1735341.031.20
9Gunner93921.1049481.021.12
15GINNY14800.1732550.580.10
3Dragon109521.2845291.551.99
8CV96011.1246351.311.47
10LingLing79720.9338510.750.69
11Shiny70910.8339410.950.79
14Vector52010.6135331.060.65
2Gustice125421.4959531.111.66
3Noofa109921.3141420.981.28
6Garn99021.1835301.171.38
9Wazza76410.9152530.980.89
13Yavin55510.6639490.800.53
1Hybrid134521.6062351.772.83
7Drayke86811.0344341.291.33
10Snake76020.9031390.790.72
11mooshu74410.8847480.980.86
14RONiN44149810.5927450.600.35
4UBH8IN105621.2549461.071.33
5FITZY105021.2547431.091.37
8REP84311.0047431.091.09
12Bayley64010.7632330.970.74
15FALCOSS16600.2022410.540.11
3Popeyes114321.2149520.941.14
4Hatman110721.1844431.021.21
5Mouldy104421.1143361.191.33
9vDark87920.9330380.790.73
11Margie85720.9130360.830.76
1ACE125321.3351281.822.42
6TOKEN96921.0333430.770.79
8FRED89820.9531380.820.78
12CROUCHY85710.9151511.000.91
14ARCANE69810.7439430.910.67
2GMI121321.2953361.471.90
7Stingray90420.9631281.111.06
10Mopar87920.9341391.050.98
13BLACKMAGIC72220.7730400.750.58
15Blitz68820.7332370.860.63
1Yeah124821.3051371.381.79
2Gunner121421.2753540.981.25
9RETARD88920.9338331.151.07
10GINNY86920.9132450.710.65
11Lolance86620.9056561.000.90
4FreckleZ113221.1853351.511.79
5FALCOSS110721.1546421.101.26
7FITZY105121.1048510.941.04
8Bayley96121.0029300.970.97
14REP65420.6824420.570.39
3Hybrid120521.2650451.111.40
6mooshu106621.1140440.911.01
12Snake82210.8642421.000.86
13RONiN44169810.7343411.050.77
15Drayke60110.6333410.800.51
1Mad_Cans127421.4361491.241.78
2Bootza117621.3248351.371.81
3Wooldot106321.2041361.141.37
5DarkPassion102921.1642381.111.28
8Ibo89321.0134350.970.98
7Harkrage97321.1036361.001.10
9NinjaJim88721.0029370.780.78
10BAKURA77810.8843371.161.02
11ninja73210.8247371.271.04
13Azrael63010.7135450.780.55
4Flash103321.1640460.871.01
6method98621.1136490.730.82
12Webe70910.8035291.210.97
14Rogue-WA58310.6635370.950.62
15Cowie57610.6533490.670.44
3Mopar108221.1347391.211.36
4Blitz106821.1242411.021.15
6BLACKMAGIC103821.0934321.061.16
12ROBO86420.9037430.860.77
13GMI86320.9033380.870.78
2UBH8IN110121.1542411.021.18
5FreckleZ105421.1043401.081.18
7FALCOSS96621.0138450.840.85
9REP88920.9343431.000.93
14Bayley85620.9029390.740.67
1Margie111521.1747401.181.37
8Mouldy93020.9735450.780.75
10Hatman87810.9259461.281.18
11Popeyes86620.9142430.980.89
15vDark76810.8046421.100.88
1Mad_Cans128421.3960471.281.77
4Bootza107721.1747421.121.31
5Wooldot105721.1546401.151.32
6Ibo104121.1345421.071.21
9DarkPassion91721.0032500.640.64
7ACE99011.0754301.801.93
8FRED93221.0137371.001.01
10TOKEN82320.8932500.640.57
11CROUCHY75120.8227530.510.42
12ARCANE74710.8139371.050.85
2Hybrid122721.3348321.502.00
3mooshu115121.2549451.091.36
13RONiN44170510.7741401.030.79
14Snake62410.6833390.850.58
15Drayke48810.5335410.850.45
2Margie121321.2652381.371.72
3vDark121321.2650431.161.47
4Hatman120021.2550391.281.60
6Mouldy96321.0038460.830.83
10Popeyes92720.9733410.800.78
7UBH8IN94320.9842470.890.88
8REP93920.9835490.710.70
9Bayley93020.9734430.790.77
11FALCOSS92110.9655511.081.04
13FreckleZ72510.7646480.960.73
1Harkrage122021.2752381.371.74
5NinjaJim112921.1849391.261.48
12Azrael87920.9237420.880.81
14ninja61710.6443460.930.60
15BAKURA57710.6042480.880.53
1CV167322.0869282.465.13
6Lepper91421.1431340.911.04
9LingLing81721.0229430.670.69
10Shiny64510.8039400.980.78
15Vector22000.2725330.760.20
2Hybrid122721.5354411.322.02
3mooshu99021.2339450.871.07
8RONiN44189021.1132400.800.89
11Snake59110.7425340.740.54
12Drayke53510.6731430.720.48
4BLACKMAGIC92621.1531450.690.79
5Blitz92511.1557232.482.85
7ROBO89721.1233410.800.90
13GMI49210.6145411.100.67
14Mopar30310.3835440.800.30
1Margie120721.2649321.531.93
3Mouldy114821.2048421.141.37
7Hatman104521.0939351.111.21
9Popeyes95020.9933450.730.73
10vDark95020.9934400.850.84
4Ibo112521.1849401.231.45
5Bootza108621.1443341.261.44
6Wooldot106121.1144450.981.09
8Mad_Cans103921.0941480.850.93
13DarkPassion68810.7254461.170.85
2FreckleZ117221.2350441.141.40
11REP90610.9556511.101.04
12Bayley70720.7423500.460.34
14UBH8IN68710.7254461.170.85
15FALCOSS57210.6039580.670.40
1Mopar120321.2948371.301.67
3GMI118221.2753361.471.87
7ROBO99821.0742430.981.05
10Stingray89320.9633400.830.79
15BLACKMAGIC51910.5633410.800.45
4BAKURA106921.1438341.121.27
5NinjaJim104121.1139351.111.24
9Azrael91920.9833430.770.75
11ninja88410.9561292.102.00
12Harkrage81120.8745411.100.95
2Gustice118821.2754570.951.20
6Wazza100121.0739460.850.91
8Garn97121.0438450.840.88
13Yavin73810.7935520.670.53
14DaiKeus59510.6428400.700.45