BaseDump

Cascade 2


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1NZ Cobras2714049921
2Werribee2713648323
3Brisbane Maroons2713446817
4Bendigo Blitz2713047180
5Hobart Hustlers2713046932
6WA Raiders2712849034
7Adelaide Respawn2712847138
8Blue Steel Raptors2712845176
9Canberra Dragons2712647575
10Canberra Falcons2712444178
11NZ Silverbacks2712247068
12WA Jets2712243961
13NZ I AM2710843767
14NZ Gen12710642490
15Brisbane Renegades2710636389
16Adelaide Triumph2710438588
17Stealth Raptors2710237777
18Werribee Nomads2710041398
19Bendigo Seas2710039902
20Albury Guardians2710039691
21Hobart B2710037493
22Newcastle279637303
23Bendigo Bees279636487
24Adelaide Shrike279236634
25Guardians of the Galaxy279038073
26Adelaide Elements278836740
27Bendigo Defence278432139
28Darwin Re-Shuffled278236163
29Canberra Jaguars278233421
30Darwin Loaded Dice275624274
MargieA
HatmanBB
PopeyesB
vDarkB
MouldyC
RETARDBB
YeahB
GunnerB
LolanceB
GINNYC
BootzaAA
Mad_CansA
DarkPassionB
IboC
WooldotC
BeefyD
FreckleZBB
UBH8INBB
FITZYBB
BayleyC
FALCOSSC
REPD
CVAAA
VectorBB
LepperB
LingLingC
ShinyC
DragonD
HybridAAAA
RONiN441BB
mooshuB
DraykeB
SnakeB
ninjaA
NinjaJimBB
BAKURAB
HarkrageB
AzraelD
GMIA
MoparBB
ROBOC
BlitzC
StingrayC
BLACKMAGICC
DaiKeusBB
GusticeBB
GarnB
NoofaB
YavinD
WazzaD
MiniA
NickelBB
PHOENIXBB
SargeD
IamabatD
ACEA
ARCANEB
CROUCHYB
TOKEND
FREDD
methodBB
FlashBB
Rogue-WABB
CowieB
WebeD
iiiiBB
THELEGB
KARNAGED
COOPERD
GUMBYDD
NEELAAA
LycanC
JAYCEC
ROGUE-NZDD
NITRODD
GryffoB
AukeraiC
DovahkiinC
Big RedD
MandyDD
MortearBB
MeerkatB
SpakAttkC
Q/C
FuggenC
TheWallD
PixieE
COUGARESSA
Short But DeadlyC
CougaRC
PotatoD
ReflexD
SYREXE
JayjayB
HandsyB
kippyC
Rogue-VICDD
RagnBullDD
MusB
DEMONOTC
GIGGLESC
PSYHCO14D
TEAKSE
FirebirdB
ZoneWolfB
PocketB
ValkyrieD
CowDD
CaptainBB
Ror0C
JemstaC
RuntD
phREDDD
KatnissE
JudekC
JAILBAITC
DemonC
LurkerC
BeastyD
HAWKS 13B
BRAINC
thebmwD
MAD MELDD
SIMMYBEARDD
ExileBB
PalB
LindaGymC
GizmoC
BrehBrehDD
UnrealE
LittleTerrorE
Master GuardianBB
NessikahC
SimcityD
PepeD
GhostDD
JackoE
BonelessBB
SoullessB
VahnD
BensonD
recluseD
BoodgieE
BANDITBB
WRAITHD
ZOMBIIED
Ninja18DD
CHANDLERDD
BubblesB
LeoB
FoxyC
BronanaDD
HulkE
MaverickB
K4TD
Skull-1D
ThatGuyD
SauronD
FalleND
TrickyDD
AsheE
PitbullE
SpartanEE