BaseDump

Cascade 2


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1Brisbane Maroons2713250965
2ACT Ghost Bears2712150381
3WA Sharks2711947065
4Blue Steel2711649099
5Brisbane Wolfpack2711544543
6NZ Cobras2711445533
7Tempest2711244010
8Bendigo Blitz2710842376
9SC Raptors2710643675
10NZ Chimera2710440471
11Werribee Fired Up2710342853
12Adelaide Fuse2710240126
13Adelaide Phantom2710239835
14Adelaide High Voltage2710142258
15P155 Takers2710142142
16Brisbane Nightmare2710138657
17ACT Falcons2710038201
18Brisbane Renegades279937742
19WA Wolves279839293
20NZ Kindred279440677
21Point Blank279437545
22Hobart Ninjas279036425
23Hobart Villains278935309
24ACT Jaguars278734510
25Albury Titans278733260
26Werribee Wolfpack278535456
27Tropic Thunder278334343
28Newcastle Blitzkrieg277630432
29Territory Reapers277333305
30ACT Widowmakers275824937
BootzaAAA
WooldotA
Mad_CansA
DarkPassBB
IboBB
BeefyB
MiniA
GusticeBB
DaiKeusB
NoofaB
AudurC
PHOENIXC
HybridAA
Rogue-WABB
MethodBB
FlashB
DraykeB
SnakeBB
StingrayBB
GMIBB
MoparB
ROBOB
HuskyAA
WaxA
LakeoB
WamfoxC
GrubC
HatmanA
MargieBB
vDarkBB
MouldyB
PopeyesC
AukeraiBB
BPMBB
WafflesC
WinterC
CyrusC
WildD
FitzyA
UBH8INB
LingLingB
VectorC
FalcossD
ExtraDD
RavenA
BlitzBB
ShortyB
PotatoC
SyrexD
StalkerD
AceAA
ArcaneB
PyroFluxD
KasD
NitroDD
LolanceBB
Yeah!!B
JayjayC
GINNYC
kippyC
RaginBulE
MortearBB
NinjaJimB
ExileB
HarkrageC
PalD
BensonDD
UnrealEE
MeerkatAA
NinjaA
SpakAttkBB
BrehBrehD
PixieD
The WallDD
GizmoDD
BakuraA
FuggenB
AzraelB
ChuchC
ZorcDD
BuffaloE
CrouchyBB
Fred-NZB
KarnageD
TheLegD
RONiN 44D
BlickDD
PainAAA
TargetB
GypleeC
Mr EpicC
GraceyDD
MuscatE
YavinB
NickelB
WazzaC
GarnC
DoychiD
SargeD
ReflexAA
GryffoB
Big RedC
BurningC
MandyE
mooshuBB
CowieB
ArbelC
ajDD
WebeDD
iiiiAA
GoofyB
TokenB
LycanC
AwokenE
doVah_A
ssufferrC
LaserBoyC
G-ForceC
DarknessC
LepperB
RoroC
JemstaD
fred-TASD
QuinnyE
KAYLESE
RuntBB
CupcakeC
YoftC
CptnMrgnDD
SmmyBearE
LamabatC
SnoshD
That GuyD
MaverickD
K4TDD
Skull-1DD
FirebirdA
ZoneWolfB
ValkyrieD
CowDD
WolfbaneE
NyxEE
GuardianC
Hawks13D
PhantomDD
BrainDD
NessikahDD
Rogue-VICE
LeoB
BubblesB
MaestroDD
FalleNDD
AsheE
DemonB
LurkerC
NiteMareDD
PrincessE
ScarletEE
HughesyEE
FoxyB
Tr1ckyD
ReverendD
HulkDD
ScuttlzE
PandaDD
ArtemisDD
SauronE
ChappoE
ZenithE