BaseDump

Cascade 2


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Brisbane Maroons392671.131911581.211.37
2NZ Cobras343650.991811930.940.93
3WA Sharks302150.871711920.890.77
Game 2
1ACT Ghost Bears492791.172382460.971.13
2Brisbane Wolfpack388060.922001981.010.93
3Blue Steel385070.911861801.030.94
Game 3
1Brisbane Maroons529691.242141691.271.57
2Tempest401470.941902120.900.84
3NZ Cobras346660.811902130.890.72
Game 4
1WA Sharks509501.091892020.941.02
2ACT Ghost Bears449870.962392261.061.02
3Adelaide High Voltage448400.961771771.000.96
Game 5
1NZ Cobras566301.232341631.441.77
2Brisbane Nightmare430090.931672010.830.77
3Tempest387480.841642010.820.69
Game 6
1Brisbane Maroons457881.271961621.211.54
2Brisbane Wolfpack371661.031811840.981.01
3WA Sharks254840.711601910.840.59
Game 7
1Tempest551501.142221821.221.39
2ACT Ghost Bears455290.942322350.990.93
3Blue Steel439390.911922290.840.76
Game 8
1WA Sharks547101.192331841.271.51
2NZ Cobras500591.091971891.041.14
3Bendigo Blitz335670.731522090.730.53
Game 9
1Brisbane Wolfpack415781.041781701.051.09
2Blue Steel408571.022061931.071.09
3Adelaide High Voltage376770.941731940.890.84
Game 10
1Brisbane Maroons537401.052192091.051.10
2ACT Ghost Bears500880.982412221.091.06
3Bendigo Blitz496000.972112400.880.85
Game 11
1NZ Cobras474071.332161641.321.75
2ACT Falcons329950.921712070.830.76
3Blue Steel267340.751912070.920.69
Game 12
1Brisbane Maroons404071.131831870.981.11
2ACT Ghost Bears360451.002012150.930.93
3WA Sharks312350.871691511.120.97
Game 13
1Bendigo Blitz512191.302222131.041.35
2Brisbane Wolfpack411871.041971701.161.21
3ACT Falcons262240.661471830.800.53
Game 14
1Brisbane Maroons530701.132141801.191.34
2Blue Steel514001.101911811.061.16
3ACT Ghost Bears361470.772102540.830.64
Game 15
1Brisbane Wolfpack421071.301941531.271.65
2Werribee Fired Up281240.871692180.780.67
3NZ Cobras268020.832051971.040.86
Game 16
1Blue Steel574401.252341791.311.63
2WA Sharks556701.212241701.321.59
3Brisbane Nightmare248560.541352440.550.30
Game 17
1Tempest437971.122101691.241.39
2Adelaide High Voltage373470.961551710.910.87
3Werribee Fired Up359470.921621870.870.80
Game 18
1SC Raptors532301.432141781.201.72
2Bendigo Blitz313250.841681810.930.78
3Brisbane Nightmare267830.721822050.890.64
Game 19
1ACT Falcons480581.132142121.011.14
2P155 Takers401580.941952100.930.87
3Adelaide High Voltage394460.932172041.060.99
Game 20
1Tempest451981.091921621.191.29
2Brisbane Wolfpack439781.061841890.971.03
3SC Raptors355260.851902150.880.75
Game 21
1NZ Chimera491881.172111741.211.42
2Adelaide High Voltage402870.961872050.910.88
3Brisbane Nightmare364470.871822010.910.79
Game 22
1Tempest550101.132221871.191.34
2Bendigo Blitz462680.952372271.040.99
3P155 Takers449500.921622070.780.72
Game 23
1Brisbane Renegades302851.091491610.931.01
2Brisbane Nightmare266830.961861741.071.03
3ACT Falcons264230.951841841.000.95
Game 24
1Bendigo Blitz302321.222172141.011.24
2Adelaide Fuse227920.921541281.201.11
3Adelaide High Voltage215330.871371660.830.72
Game 25
1Werribee Fired Up436281.101781830.971.07
2Brisbane Renegades380550.962061821.131.09
3P155 Takers369470.931862050.910.84
Game 26
1NZ Chimera407971.091761870.941.03
2SC Raptors391571.051731461.181.24
3ACT Falcons323850.862142300.930.80
Game 27
1Werribee Fired Up461291.132072120.981.10
2Adelaide Fuse425771.041951951.001.04
3Brisbane Nightmare342550.841841791.030.86
Game 28
1SC Raptors312041.051891551.221.28
2P155 Takers306261.031231440.850.88
3NZ Kindred273640.921451580.920.84
Game 29
1Adelaide Phantom479881.042251831.231.28
2Werribee Fired Up470681.022112210.950.97
3ACT Falcons437390.951852170.850.81
Game 30
1Adelaide Fuse303441.121691361.241.39
2NZ Kindred300741.111861691.101.22
3Brisbane Renegades207530.771331830.730.56
Game 31
1Adelaide Phantom428961.132091661.261.42
2NZ Chimera372250.982051741.181.15
3ACT Jaguars338470.891782520.710.63
Game 32
1SC Raptors563801.202251591.421.70
2WA Wolves469701.001942110.920.92
3Werribee Fired Up376970.801812300.790.63
Game 33
1Adelaide Fuse488091.132031831.111.25
2P155 Takers452191.051901960.971.02
3ACT Jaguars355860.821982120.930.77
Game 34
1NZ Chimera277341.041411041.361.41
2Point Blank269041.011651820.910.92
3Brisbane Renegades251530.951491690.880.84
Game 35
1SC Raptors515001.311851671.111.45
2Adelaide Phantom345650.882022150.940.83
3Adelaide Fuse318650.811992040.980.79
Game 36
1P155 Takers430781.121931921.011.13
2WA Wolves377370.981721970.870.86
3NZ Chimera342150.891991751.141.01
Game 37
1Adelaide Phantom461581.152131761.211.39
2NZ Kindred372670.931661830.910.84
3Point Blank368760.921721920.900.82
Game 38
1Brisbane Renegades422471.171981941.021.19
2WA Wolves412481.141791731.031.18
3Albury Titans251820.701942040.950.67
Game 39
1Point Blank446971.282061691.221.56
2Hobart Villains315140.901902070.920.83
3ACT Jaguars285050.821832030.900.74
Game 40
1NZ Chimera380861.091721820.951.03
2Adelaide Fuse368861.052091881.111.17
3Albury Titans299240.861881990.940.81
Game 41
1Hobart Villains358951.07----
2WA Wolves325250.97----
3NZ Kindred317560.95----
Game 42
1Brisbane Renegades447081.17----
2Adelaide Phantom358450.94----
3Hobart Ninjas341060.89----
Game 43
1NZ Kindred496891.41----
2ACT Jaguars321150.91----
3Tropic Thunder240030.68----
Game 44
1Adelaide Phantom490371.29----
2WA Wolves400571.05----
3Werribee Wolfpack249840.66----
Game 45
1Albury Titans464671.10----
2ACT Jaguars445981.05----
3Territory Reapers359470.85----
Game 46
1Tropic Thunder591201.41----
2Newcastle Blitzkrieg402280.96----
3ACT Widowmakers262740.63----
Game 47
1WA Wolves464081.14----
2Hobart Ninjas396670.97----
3ACT Jaguars363860.89----
Game 48
1Newcastle Blitzkrieg545101.30----
2Territory Reapers404860.97----
3ACT Widowmakers296460.71----
Game 49
1NZ Kindred507791.32----
2Werribee Wolfpack360970.94----
3Albury Titans286630.74----
Game 50
1Hobart Villains523881.27----
2Territory Reapers403680.98----
3ACT Widowmakers313860.76----
Game 51
1Tropic Thunder518001.32----
2Newcastle Blitzkrieg365770.93----
3Werribee Wolfpack277750.71----
Game 52
1Point Blank570701.44----
2Hobart Ninjas388470.98----
3ACT Widowmakers227640.58----
Game 53
1Hobart Villains460381.16----
2Tropic Thunder438071.10----
3Territory Reapers283450.71----
Game 54
1Point Blank530101.20----
2Albury Titans417670.95----
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg374480.85----
Game 55
1Werribee Wolfpack540001.30----
2Hobart Villains486981.18----
3ACT Widowmakers205240.50----
Game 56
1Hobart Ninjas435591.07----
2Albury Titans424371.04----
3Tropic Thunder358760.88----
Game 57
1Point Blank552801.22----
2Werribee Wolfpack452701.00----
3Territory Reapers355760.78----
Game 58
1Hobart Ninjas502701.10----
2Newcastle Blitzkrieg472191.03----
3Hobart Villains397470.87----
Game 59
1Tropic Thunder520701.21----
2Werribee Wolfpack474291.10----
3ACT Widowmakers298140.69----
Game 60
1Newcastle Blitzkrieg510801.24----
2Hobart Ninjas476201.16----
3Territory Reapers384960.94----
3Bootza100521.4544351.261.82
4DarkPass90021.3029300.971.26
6Mad_Cans84911.2353471.131.39
9Beefy67610.9829112.642.58
12Wooldot49610.7236351.030.74
2Hatman111721.6145520.871.39
5Popeyes85011.2340241.672.05
8Mouldy71311.0343580.740.76
10vDark59810.8626270.960.83
14Margie15800.2327320.840.19
1Hybrid114221.6544421.051.73
7Drayke81811.1841321.281.51
11Flash52010.7532380.840.63
13Rogue-WA42710.6220320.630.39
15Method11400.1634480.710.11
2Noofa117621.3953550.961.34
3Mini112621.3356421.331.77
4Audur103021.2246500.921.12
5Gustice95521.1339470.830.94
12DaiKeus64010.7644520.850.64
6Wax93621.1138400.951.05
7Wamfox87011.0348381.261.30
8Lakeo82610.9844460.960.94
11Husky69710.8337380.970.81
14Grub55110.6533360.920.60
1GMI119921.4246271.702.42
9Mopar81720.9741411.000.97
10Snake78210.9350461.091.01
13Stingray62110.7431350.890.66
15ROBO43110.5118310.580.30
1Bootza126621.4952411.271.89
2DarkPass116121.3648361.331.81
4Wooldot108321.2736231.571.99
6Mad_Cans102221.2042500.841.01
9Beefy76410.9036191.891.71
3Aukerai113021.3346401.151.53
7Waffles90921.0738490.780.83
8Winter77110.9139400.980.89
11BPM62610.7331311.000.73
13Cyrus57810.6836520.690.47
5Mouldy102521.2045550.820.98
10vDark71110.8337361.030.85
12Hatman62410.7340420.950.70
14Popeyes56410.6629480.600.40
15Margie54210.6439321.220.78
2Method112621.2049401.231.47
4Hybrid105921.1344490.901.01
7Flash101321.0831370.840.90
8Rogue-WA98321.0532321.001.05
9Drayke91320.9733440.750.73
1DaiKeus119121.2754491.101.40
3Gustice108021.1545451.001.15
10Noofa86410.9254521.040.96
12Mini82010.8745331.361.19
15Audur54310.5841470.870.51
5Chuch103121.1045341.321.46
6Bakura102421.0947331.421.55
11Fuggen84320.9034370.920.83
13Buffalo81920.8725380.660.57
14Azrael76620.8226350.740.61
1vDark137321.4958311.872.79
2Margie131421.4260341.762.51
4Hatman107121.1643321.341.56
5Mouldy99421.0834271.261.36
10Popeyes91020.9939391.000.99
3Pain107921.1745480.941.10
7Target98621.0738440.860.92
9Mr Epic95821.0432321.001.04
11Gyplee85120.9227310.870.80
15Muscat42610.4625460.540.25
6Aukerai99221.0836370.971.05
8Cyrus98021.0635450.780.82
12Wild75120.8121410.510.41
13Waffles61910.6734420.810.54
14BPM53210.5838361.060.61
1Bootza108721.5035221.592.39
2Mad_Cans107321.4843460.931.38
3DarkPass100121.3843341.261.75
7Wooldot83611.1642241.752.03
12Ibo58110.8033360.920.73
4Wamfox94621.3135410.851.12
6Lakeo87311.2151481.061.29
8Wax71610.9936301.201.19
10Grub60910.8430440.680.57
13Husky57210.7929211.381.09
5Hybrid88521.2234400.851.04
9Method62910.8735470.740.65
11Drayke59710.8332420.760.63
14Rogue-WA25700.3631271.150.41
15Flash18000.2528350.800.20
1Waffles142121.4762461.351.98
2Aukerai121321.2652381.371.72
6Cyrus103921.0838291.311.42
8Winter95520.9933340.970.96
10BPM88620.9237351.060.97
4Mini109521.1445441.021.17
5Audur106621.1142411.021.14
11Noofa85820.8946570.810.72
12Gustice85120.8850461.090.96
14DaiKeus68210.7149471.040.74
3ROBO110421.1546431.071.23
7GMI102721.0744450.981.05
9Mopar90220.9434490.690.65
13Snake74720.7829460.630.49
15Stingray61310.6439460.850.54
2Hybrid119721.3057501.141.48
3Rogue-WA117421.2749381.291.64
4Method117021.2752431.211.54
7Drayke103721.1234261.311.46
10Flash89220.9741271.521.47
1Hatman122221.3354471.151.53
5vDark110221.2043421.021.23
6Popeyes106021.1533301.101.27
8Margie96621.0530211.431.50
13Mouldy65510.7137490.760.54
9Fitzy95621.0436450.800.83
11Extra76020.8228390.720.59
12LingLing65910.7139440.890.63
14Falcoss50310.5527430.630.35
15UBH8IN47810.5222380.580.30
1Wax119521.4950351.432.13
3Grub101721.2733311.061.35
4Husky101621.2732162.002.54
7Wamfox92921.1630390.770.89
15Lakeo00.0033490.670.00
5Snake99721.2535321.091.37
8ROBO87621.0930360.830.91
9GMI83711.0548411.171.23
10Stingray69210.8640460.870.75
11Mopar68310.8553381.391.19
2Azrael103421.2943331.301.68
6Bakura97221.2137390.951.15
12Zorc60510.7631390.790.60
13Chuch60210.7530350.860.64
14Fuggen55410.6932480.670.46
3DarkPass113821.1151520.981.09
5Mad_Cans111521.0943450.961.04
6Bootza108721.0646451.021.08
7Beefy108421.0642291.451.54
12Ibo94920.9337380.970.91
2Mini114321.1249481.021.14
4Audur112621.1047411.151.26
10Noofa99420.9746480.960.93
11Gustice99010.9758451.291.25
15DaiKeus75510.7441401.030.76
1LingLing120921.1853491.081.28
8UBH8IN105621.0344500.880.91
9Fitzy103521.0146441.051.06
13Vector85720.8431470.660.55
14Extra80220.7837500.740.58
1Hatman121521.7047351.342.28
2vDark102811.4451182.834.08
3Margie102421.4340440.911.30
7Popeyes74611.0436361.001.04
8Mouldy72711.0242311.351.38
5Nickel82311.1537321.161.33
9Wazza71511.0042500.840.84
10Yavin60210.8430370.810.68
11Garn59210.8333460.720.60
13Sarge56710.7929420.690.55
4Stingray94721.3344421.051.39
6ROBO78211.1042351.201.32
12Mopar57910.8141391.050.85
14Snake24300.3437520.710.24
15GMI12200.1727390.690.12
3DarkPass96821.3537430.861.16
4Beefy89021.2427241.131.40
5Bootza82011.1444331.331.52
7Mad_Cans74011.0345550.820.84
10Ibo62210.8730320.940.82
1DaiKeus119821.6755531.041.73
6Gustice78411.0941381.081.18
8Noofa66310.9237460.800.74
11Audur58610.8237500.740.61
15Mini37300.5231281.110.58
2Hybrid101821.4237331.121.59
9Rogue-WA66210.9235360.970.89
12Drayke53710.7531311.000.75
13Flash48610.6822211.050.71
14Method42000.5944301.470.87
1LingLing126421.6057431.332.12
2Fitzy118721.5049371.321.99
3UBH8IN113421.4346391.181.69
5Vector93421.1834430.790.93
11Falcoss60210.7636510.710.54
4Lakeo96411.2254481.131.37
6Wamfox87321.1046431.071.18
7Grub83821.0628330.850.90
8Husky72410.9232122.672.45
9Wax71910.9137341.090.99
10Garn68310.8634271.261.08
12Nickel55210.7025270.930.65
13Yavin54410.6935440.800.55
14Sarge46010.5820350.570.33
15Wazza38300.4833500.660.32
1Bootza125621.3454272.002.68
4Ibo109121.1641321.281.49
6DarkPass103321.1047530.890.98
7Wooldot100121.0734341.001.07
10Beefy92520.9938341.121.11
2Mopar119321.2745351.291.63
3GMI112221.2047401.181.41
5Snake103921.1135321.091.21
9ROBO93821.0038420.900.90
12Stingray84720.9026320.810.73
8DaiKeus97721.0445520.870.90
11Audur91420.9842520.810.79
13Mini71310.7656521.080.82
14Noofa52810.5638470.810.45
15PHOENIX48210.5129510.570.29
1Wax113921.7653371.432.52
2Lakeo95811.4860481.251.85
3Wamfox89121.3823310.741.02
7Husky67711.052773.864.05
11Grub54510.8431301.030.87
5Lolance72411.1246530.870.97
6GINNY71211.1035450.780.86
10Yeah!!58510.9032440.730.65
12kippy51610.8024360.670.53
14RaginBul27500.4332400.800.34
4Mouldy81311.2647471.001.26
8Margie63310.9836480.750.74
9Hatman61000.9451351.461.37
13vDark41900.6548341.410.92
15Popeyes20500.3223330.700.22
2Stingray127321.3856461.221.68
3Mopar118721.2950371.351.74
5Snake115421.2546321.441.80
7ROBO108621.1844361.221.44
8GMI104321.1338281.361.53
1Hybrid130921.4259381.552.20
4Rogue-WA116521.2745291.551.97
6Method114321.2454371.461.81
9Drayke103621.1335301.171.32
11Flash91320.9931360.860.85
10Target99021.0841420.981.05
12Gyplee54910.6032540.590.36
13Mr Epic37510.4127470.570.24
14Muscat28610.3116510.310.10
15Gracey28510.3119500.380.12
1Waffles127921.6455481.151.88
6Winter83421.0734291.171.25
7BPM76410.9836162.252.21
8Aukerai75210.9640361.111.07
9Cyrus75010.9645401.131.08
3Azrael107821.3836271.331.84
4Fuggen98621.2638460.831.04
10Chuch71010.9138390.970.89
11Buffalo65820.8415370.410.34
15Bakura30200.3928221.270.50
2Lolance124321.5954381.422.26
5GINNY84721.0926320.810.89
12Jayjay52510.6721350.600.40
13Yeah!!51810.6642520.810.53
14RaginBul46110.5919300.630.37
1Shorty126521.7056381.472.51
3Potato111521.5047341.382.07
4Blitz104021.4040391.031.44
6Stalker102021.3735351.001.37
7Raven88221.1936321.131.34
5LingLing103521.3936331.091.52
8UBH8IN70910.9638291.311.26
9Vector59910.8137371.000.81
12Extra43210.5820410.490.28
13Falcoss35700.4837410.900.43
2Pain114721.5549471.041.62
10Gyplee51010.6937450.820.57
11Target46700.6339321.220.77
14Mr Epic31700.4329400.730.31
15Gracey23700.3228410.680.22
3Yavin112521.3248441.091.44
6Wazza100421.1838540.700.83
7Nickel93011.0951281.821.99
8Garn89921.0633490.670.71
11Doychi84711.0044371.191.19
2Fred-NZ114321.3445321.411.88
4Crouchy106321.2546500.921.15
5RONiN 44106021.2541351.171.46
13Karnage38310.4532470.680.31
15Blick36610.4331460.670.29
1Bakura119821.4150411.221.72
9Chuch88611.0446261.771.84
10Fuggen87811.0360421.431.47
12Azrael61310.7236510.710.51
14Zorc36910.4325440.570.24
2Waffles104421.2641391.051.32
3Cyrus103221.2434221.551.92
5Winter98121.1837301.231.46
11Aukerai81410.9842281.501.47
13BPM64810.7838430.880.69
6Wax96221.1631320.971.12
7Grub89621.0832430.740.80
8Lakeo87411.0551441.161.22
9Husky83511.0046251.841.84
10Wamfox83021.0024450.530.53
1Blitz105121.2649451.091.37
4Potato99721.2039470.831.00
12Raven74810.9046371.241.12
14Shorty57710.6931470.660.46
15Stalker17900.2225390.640.14
1Ace126521.5153242.213.33
3Arcane117321.4045361.251.75
6Nitro103521.2334390.871.07
9PyroFlux83510.9945351.291.27
12Kas61010.7334400.850.62
2Fuggen124121.4856451.241.84
4Azrael108621.2947500.941.21
8Chuch88221.0527271.001.05
11Bakura74210.8842460.910.80
15Buffalo7700.0915370.410.04
5Target104621.2548311.551.94
7Pain92021.1042450.931.03
10Gyplee75810.9047411.151.03
13Gracey49910.5926440.590.35
14Muscat42110.5019400.480.24
2Aukerai125721.2955421.311.69
3BPM114521.1744301.471.72
4Winter113721.1744371.191.39
5Waffles109621.1244381.161.30
9Cyrus86520.8935400.880.78
1Fitzy130221.3460391.542.06
8Vector96520.9940540.740.73
12Falcoss81710.8447471.000.84
14UBH8IN78110.8056391.441.15
15LingLing76120.7834480.710.55
6Karnage103121.0641440.930.99
7Crouchy97821.0038430.880.88
10RONiN 4485920.8830410.730.64
11Fred-NZ83120.8524410.590.50
13Blick79520.8229380.760.63
2Gryffo92721.6736460.781.31
4Big Red85021.5323300.771.17
5Reflex75911.3744241.832.51
13Burning25100.4525310.810.36
14Mandy24100.4321300.700.30
1Target106121.9148361.332.55
7Pain59601.0760501.201.28
8Gracey47810.8631480.650.56
10Mr Epic35600.6428151.871.19
15Muscat17700.3219250.760.24
3Wazza91421.6444540.811.34
6Nickel73411.3244421.051.38
9Sarge43000.7736301.200.92
11Doychi28800.5224181.330.69
12Yavin27600.5036400.900.45
2LingLing87011.7549550.891.56
5Vector69211.3937371.001.39
7Falcoss63401.2858581.001.28
8Fitzy58901.1847281.681.98
11Extra23800.4826360.720.35
3Harkrage74911.5139341.151.73
6Exile67211.3532261.231.66
9Pal35300.7131281.110.79
10NinjaJim34800.7029181.611.13
14Mortear15700.3223221.050.33
1Fuggen89421.8038440.861.55
4Chuch73211.4741420.981.44
12Bakura23500.4726350.740.35
13Zorc17200.3520310.650.23
15Azrael12000.2412140.860.21
2Lolance112921.4348431.121.60
5kippy98921.2535331.061.33
7Yeah!!94521.2035440.800.95
8Jayjay92821.1727271.001.17
13RaginBul37100.4733360.920.43
3Big Red106721.3542361.171.58
4Reflex100611.2753301.772.24
10Gryffo82611.0446411.121.17
11Burning66710.8436271.331.12
14Mandy23900.3029480.600.18
1Crouchy127421.6162491.272.04
6Fred-NZ98621.2534311.101.37
9Karnage88421.1228340.820.92
12Blick50410.6432400.800.51
15RONiN 444600.0630510.590.04
1Ace135521.8156391.442.60
5Arcane82411.1045341.321.46
6Kas80221.0726470.550.59
10PyroFlux59010.7927251.080.85
12Nitro50810.6822420.520.36
2Raven119321.5949251.963.12
3Shorty110121.4740361.111.63
9Stalker59310.7928271.040.82
11Blitz57210.7638390.970.74
13Potato45610.6118190.950.58
4Yavin105321.4145480.941.32
7Wazza72210.9651550.930.89
8Garn61610.8241490.840.69
14Nickel44000.5949451.090.64
15Doychi40710.5428330.850.46
2GINNY108421.3242480.881.16
4Yeah!!101921.2456431.301.61
6Lolance99621.2237351.061.29
7Jayjay97721.1943411.051.25
13RaginBul53610.6529450.640.42
1NinjaJim119821.4651381.341.96
5Harkrage100021.2234390.871.06
9Exile88511.0844391.131.22
11Mortear65610.8032311.030.83
14Benson51810.6334480.710.45
3Pain105211.2860371.622.08
8Gyplee94621.1539311.261.45
10Mr Epic72910.8933291.141.01
12Gracey62710.7631460.670.51
15Muscat7100.0921360.580.05
1Blitz113821.9156411.372.61
4Stalker68411.1533221.501.73
8Potato54210.9134410.830.75
11Shorty44000.7441401.030.76
14Raven31600.5325112.271.20
3Crouchy89721.5132410.781.18
5RONiN 4462211.0525221.141.19
7Karnage60011.0133440.750.76
9Fred-NZ53410.9022240.920.83
13Blick40910.6911130.850.58
2Token90421.5232480.671.01
6iiii61311.0331360.860.89
10Awoken52310.8821230.910.80
12Goofy43500.7337301.230.90
15Lycan26100.4424211.140.50
1Meerkat123321.3353321.662.20
4SpakAttk108821.1845431.051.23
6Pixie100721.0939321.221.33
8Ninja88110.9555331.671.58
15The Wall58910.6433430.770.49
2Jayjay115721.2551520.981.23
3Lolance115321.2553481.101.38
10Yeah!!86010.9348401.201.12
11GINNY85420.9224390.620.57
14kippy68210.7435420.830.62
5Yavin100921.0934321.061.16
7Wazza99321.0741570.720.77
9Sarge86520.9433470.700.66
12Garn79820.8634360.940.81
13Nickel70810.7743450.960.74
1Exile90611.6744251.762.94
5NinjaJim65911.2231191.631.99
7Mortear59911.1131281.111.23
10Pal45900.8538241.581.35
11Harkrage41110.7625400.630.48
2iiii89911.6651281.823.02
3Lycan77111.4242361.171.66
4Token76111.4139311.261.77
9Goofy53110.9833390.850.83
15Awoken4500.0821350.600.05
6Big Red65811.2228281.001.22
8Reflex56811.0537420.880.93
12Gryffo35510.6625540.460.31
13Burning35000.6529300.970.63
14Mandy14400.2714290.480.13
1Ninja117521.5549381.292.00
2Meerkat106111.4057361.582.22
7SpakAttk75210.9936221.641.62
9Gizmo66010.8732291.100.96
10BrehBreh64110.8435410.850.72
4Ace94111.2452301.732.15
5Arcane91711.2149421.171.41
8PyroFlux68810.9133221.501.37
11Nitro62710.8333410.800.67
13Kas54910.7238390.970.70
3Maverick104121.3745500.901.23
6K4T79421.0527460.590.62
12Skull-156810.7536490.730.55
14Lamabat50610.6735550.640.43
15Snosh47510.6335520.670.42
1Blitz135221.4457341.682.41
2Raven113121.2044182.442.93
3Shorty112221.1946411.121.34
4Potato108021.1541341.211.39
8Stalker95221.0137321.161.17
5mooshu107621.1448401.201.37
6Cowie96621.0342401.051.08
10Arbel93320.9947471.000.99
11aj88520.9429390.740.70
12Webe83620.8928450.620.55
7GINNY96421.0340580.690.71
9kippy93821.0034430.790.79
13Yeah!!69810.7448471.020.76
14Jayjay69210.7434410.830.61
15RaginBul47710.5125410.610.31
2NinjaJim111121.2948401.201.55
3Mortear106321.2336261.381.70
5Harkrage100021.1644331.331.55
9Exile86811.0049481.021.02
10Benson83820.9726360.720.70
1Crouchy114921.3346441.051.39
7Fred-NZ97821.1348471.021.15
8TheLeg95121.1034341.001.10
12Blick73420.8529380.760.65
13RONiN 4470910.8233331.000.82
4Maverick103521.2043431.001.20
6Lamabat100021.1640500.800.93
11Snosh79910.9247371.271.17
14Skull-139510.4628400.700.32
15That Guy32900.3840420.950.36
3Ace64411.2134271.261.52
4PyroFlux64011.2028201.401.68
5Kas63111.1931261.191.42
10Nitro44410.831391.441.20
13Arcane41400.7835221.591.24
2ssufferr73111.3742450.931.28
7LaserBoy56211.0623171.351.43
9G-Force53811.0122221.001.01
11doVah_43710.8227420.640.53
12Darkness42200.7951560.910.72
1Reflex88011.6549351.402.31
6Gryffo58811.1129430.670.75
8Big Red53911.0121191.111.12
14Burning34900.6629340.850.56
15Mandy15900.3021380.550.17
2Raven113821.4535162.193.17
3Potato111721.4242351.201.70
4Blitz105721.3446461.001.34
5Shorty104921.3340420.951.27
6Stalker78821.0022280.790.79
1Meerkat135421.7264431.492.56
7Ninja78511.0045381.181.18
9BrehBreh67710.8640490.820.70
14Pixie39710.5120470.430.22
15The Wall24300.3133380.870.27
8Pal77010.9848481.000.98
10Harkrage65910.8441371.110.93
11Exile62910.8051431.190.95
12NinjaJim58110.7433450.730.54
13Mortear54710.7026310.840.59
2Fred-NZ109821.4346281.642.35
3Karnage105421.3742421.001.37
6RONiN 4479521.0430450.670.69
10Crouchy72010.9442440.950.90
12Blick64010.8333331.000.83
4Cowie93821.2239331.181.44
8Webe77211.0134460.740.75
9Arbel76421.0028390.720.72
11mooshu67610.8844460.960.84
13aj62310.8127330.820.66
1Ace123421.6149331.482.39
5Kas90921.1937380.971.16
7Arcane78311.0246470.981.00
14PyroFlux50600.6639152.601.72
15Nitro-110-0.0128420.67-0.01
2SpakAttk104021.3044341.291.68
3Pixie103521.2937291.281.65
6Meerkat88511.1051431.191.30
7Ninja87021.0940450.890.97
10The Wall78510.9841251.641.61
1iiii117521.4747341.382.03
5Token92721.1641460.891.03
9Goofy82711.0345371.221.25
14Lycan42710.5318320.560.30
15Awoken37010.4615340.440.20
4Darkness98721.2337420.881.08
8doVah_87011.0847401.181.27
11G-Force73010.9132251.281.16
12ssufferr56210.7030470.640.45
13LaserBoy53810.6726380.680.46
1Reflex136121.8863401.582.96
3Gryffo113721.5748401.201.88
8Mandy65610.9130350.860.78
10Burning58910.8132430.740.60
11Big Red48110.6625360.690.46
2mooshu124921.7255441.252.15
4Cowie106721.4737221.682.47
7Webe74321.0327280.960.99
9Arbel61410.8537440.840.71
12aj45110.6223350.660.41
5ZoneWolf91311.2656531.061.33
6Firebird87411.2147281.682.03
13Cow34800.4837470.790.38
14Wolfbane27500.3829400.730.28
15Valkyrie10800.1525360.690.10
1LaserBoy122721.7651321.592.81
4Darkness91211.3148271.782.33
6G-Force84421.2129420.690.84
7doVah_83911.2041192.162.59
9ssufferr64710.9337490.760.70
2Runt110821.5950520.961.53
3Cupcake91711.3150411.221.60
11Yoft47010.6730420.710.48
13SmmyBear42100.6033390.850.51
14CptnMrgn23500.3427330.820.28
5K4T88221.2631410.760.95
8That Guy76911.1039331.181.30
10Snosh52010.7542421.000.75
12Maverick45310.6527360.750.49
15Lamabat22600.3244510.860.28
1Ace132621.9058361.613.06
4Arcane96921.3930380.791.10
8Nitro67710.9729271.071.04
10PyroFlux52410.7529490.590.44
14Kas31200.4526320.810.37
3Mortear102011.4654331.642.39
5Harkrage84921.2136420.861.04
6NinjaJim81611.1753401.331.55
9Pal55810.8046381.210.97
12Benson44510.6420350.570.37
2Firebird108811.5654331.642.55
7ZoneWolf78021.1243500.860.96
11Cow47610.6833500.660.45
13Wolfbane35800.5132420.760.39
15Valkyrie29000.4126241.080.44
1Runt124721.87----
4Yoft96521.45----
7Cupcake66911.00----
12CptnMrgn39500.59----
13SmmyBear31300.47----
2mooshu114321.71----
5Cowie82511.24----
8aj63610.95----
11Arbel42410.64----
14Webe22400.34----
3Goofy108821.63----
6iiii80021.20----
9Lycan62410.93----
10Token53010.79----
15Awoken13300.20----
1Reflex116121.52----
4Gryffo104121.36----
5Burning90421.18----
8Big Red80311.05----
13Mandy56110.73----
2SpakAttk109521.43----
3Pixie109421.43----
10Meerkat66600.87----
11BrehBreh62510.82----
15Gizmo10400.14----
6Jemsta87621.15----
7Roro80911.06----
9fred-TAS72710.95----
12Quinny61110.80----
14KAYLES38710.51----
1iiii121121.72----
3Lycan108521.54----
4Token105021.49----
5Goofy102221.45----
9Awoken60010.85----
2Snosh110521.57----
8That Guy74611.06----
10Lamabat59110.84----
11Maverick45810.65----
14Skull-131100.44----
6Bubbles90521.28----
7Leo75411.07----
12Maestro36600.52----
13FalleN31800.45----
15Ashe5700.08----
1Meerkat146221.92----
3SpakAttk110321.45----
5BrehBreh92321.21----
9Ninja77501.02----
11The Wall64010.84----
4mooshu106521.40----
7Webe87721.15----
8Arbel78811.04----
10Cowie64310.85----
12aj63210.83----
2Guardian110421.45----
6Phantom92321.21----
13Hawks1328300.37----
14Brain18600.24----
15Rogue-VIC200.00----
2ZoneWolf111121.31----
4Wolfbane98221.16----
7Cow91911.09----
9Valkyrie86511.02----
11Firebird76910.91----
1Lamabat119721.41----
3That Guy102821.21----
5Maverick94221.11----
13Skull-167510.80----
14Snosh61710.73----
6Hulk92621.09----
8Foxy89411.06----
10Tr1cky80120.95----
12Reverend74420.88----
15Scuttlz22900.27----
1Bubbles141121.69----
2Leo136221.63----
4FalleN113021.35----
5Ashe100521.20----
6Maestro100321.20----
3Demon114821.37----
7NiteMare99821.19----
8Lurker80210.96----
10Princess70620.84----
14Hughesy36810.44----
9Panda73910.88----
11Chappo63510.76----
12Zenith59610.71----
13Artemis59410.71----
15Sauron6300.08----
1mooshu148321.82----
2Arbel110321.35----
4Webe97521.19----
8Cowie81921.00----
15aj26000.32----
3Roro106821.31----
6fred-TAS84011.03----
10Quinny79920.98----
11Jemsta72110.88----
13KAYLES53810.66----
5Lamabat90421.11----
7That Guy83311.02----
9Maverick81110.99----
12Snosh57510.70----
14Skull-151510.63----
1Demon147321.76----
2Lurker119821.43----
4Princess105521.26----
6NiteMare105021.25----
8Hughesy77420.92----
3Tr1cky109321.31----
5Reverend105121.25----
9Hulk77410.92----
11Scuttlz57110.68----
13Foxy55900.67----
7Zenith78520.94----
10Artemis69010.82----
12Panda56010.67----
14Sauron51710.62----
15Chappo41210.49----
1iiii146721.90----
2Lycan122321.59----
3Goofy108821.41----
5Token87521.14----
15Awoken42410.55----
4Guardian105521.37----
6Brain86121.12----
9Phantom59210.77----
10Nessikah59110.77----
13Rogue-VIC51010.66----
7Firebird64800.84----
8ZoneWolf63610.83----
11Wolfbane58010.75----
12Cow54410.71----
14Valkyrie45800.59----
1Runt148121.79----
2Cupcake131821.59----
3Yoft126521.53----
9SmmyBear89721.08----
14CptnMrgn27700.33----
5Foxy97121.17----
6Reverend96421.17----
7Hulk94421.14----
8Tr1cky90021.09----
15Scuttlz25700.31----
4Panda98121.19----
10Artemis61010.74----
11Chappo58110.70----
12Zenith49810.60----
13Sauron46810.57----
2Bubbles135221.72----
3Leo117821.50----
6Maestro89621.14----
7FalleN88021.12----
8Ashe87321.11----
1Demon156921.99----
9Lurker84421.07----
10NiteMare65410.83----
11Princess48110.61----
13Hughesy30910.39----
4Brain108721.38----
5Phantom93021.18----
12Hawks1346510.59----
14Rogue-VIC22800.29----
15Nessikah6700.09----
1G-Force124821.58----
2LaserBoy124221.57----
4ssufferr113121.43----
5doVah_107021.35----
6Darkness101521.28----
3Jemsta120121.52----
7KAYLES92321.17----
8fred-TAS75410.95----
11Quinny50310.64----
12Roro50310.64----
9Panda58310.74----
10Zenith52610.66----
13Sauron46010.58----
14Artemis40310.51----
15Chappo30400.38----
1Runt129921.64----
2Cupcake116221.46----
3Yoft112721.42----
8CptnMrgn79311.00----
14SmmyBear22210.28----
4FalleN107321.35----
5Leo106621.34----
6Bubbles100021.26----
10Ashe64900.82----
12Maestro59210.75----
7Reverend88721.12----
9Tr1cky74420.94----
11Foxy63710.80----
13Hulk47900.60----
15Scuttlz18700.24----
1doVah_127021.44----
4Darkness109621.24----
5LaserBoy109621.24----
7ssufferr93621.06----
9G-Force90221.02----
2Firebird116721.32----
6ZoneWolf96421.09----
10Valkyrie80410.91----
13Wolfbane65310.74----
14Cow58810.67----
3Demon113121.28----
8NiteMare90821.03----
11Princess80220.91----
12Lurker78620.89----
15Hughesy11700.13----
2Hawks13140121.69----
3Guardian119521.44----
5Nessikah103821.25----
8Brain94621.14----
10Rogue-VIC81920.99----
1Runt141321.71----
4Yoft119021.44----
6Cupcake100321.21----
7SmmyBear97321.18----
13CptnMrgn29000.35----
9Panda91921.11----
11Artemis63610.77----
12Zenith31510.38----
14Chappo17200.21----
15Sauron11000.13----
1Roro127021.56----
3fred-TAS102121.26----
7Jemsta80220.99----
12KAYLES69120.85----
14Quinny57110.70----
2ZoneWolf114121.40----
5Firebird96321.19----
8Valkyrie77310.95----
11Wolfbane71110.88----
13Cow65510.81----
4Bubbles101811.25----
6FalleN92621.14----
9Leo75620.93----
10Maestro73510.90----
15Ashe15200.19----
1ssufferr124021.37----
2doVah_123721.36----
5G-Force104021.15----
6LaserBoy103721.14----
8Darkness97321.07----
4Nessikah105721.16----
7Phantom99921.10----
9Guardian94121.04----
11Hawks1382520.91----
13Brain70420.78----
3Tr1cky113221.25----
10Reverend86720.96----
12Hulk80310.88----
14Foxy46110.51----
15Scuttlz29400.32----
3Roro122921.34----
4Jemsta120421.32----
9KAYLES97921.07----
10fred-TAS91221.00----
12Quinny70220.77----
2Demon123321.35----
6Lurker104021.14----
7NiteMare102321.12----
8Princess101321.11----
14Hughesy41210.45----
1Runt128921.41----
5Cupcake105821.16----
11Yoft83720.92----
13CptnMrgn61100.67----
15SmmyBear17910.20----
1Leo145921.69----
2FalleN119621.39----
5Bubbles104821.22----
8Ashe79520.92----
11Maestro70820.82----
3Phantom117321.36----
4Nessikah116321.35----
6Guardian99621.16----
10Rogue-VIC72320.84----
12Hawks1368710.80----
7Artemis88011.02----
9Sauron79410.92----
13Panda66810.77----
14Chappo53710.62----
15Zenith10200.12----
1Lurker126221.43----
2Demon118221.34----
4Princess95221.08----
6NiteMare91421.04----
10Hughesy79720.90----
3Jemsta108521.23----
8Quinny81120.92----
11KAYLES78020.89----
13fred-TAS70120.80----
5Scuttlz93621.06----
7Tr1cky90621.03----
9Foxy80910.92----
12Reverend72310.82----
14Hulk47500.54----