BaseDump

Round Robin


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Tempest512991.122251661.361.52
2Brisbane Nightmare467091.022062140.960.98
3Adelaide High Voltage393580.861852360.780.67
Game 2
1WA Sharks496991.542141571.362.10
2SC Raptors366651.131991811.101.24
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg106910.331161910.610.20
Game 3
1Brisbane Wolfpack555601.452241511.482.15
2Adelaide High Voltage395961.041961671.171.22
3Werribee Wolfpack194430.511362380.570.29
Game 4
1ACT Ghost Bears635601.632591371.893.08
2Tropic Thunder314870.811572030.770.63
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg220250.561121880.600.33
Game 5
1WA Sharks556891.392431801.351.88
2Brisbane Wolfpack439861.102401941.241.36
3ACT Widowmakers204930.511512600.580.30
Game 6
1Brisbane Nightmare583501.482261451.562.31
2Werribee Wolfpack352270.891882100.900.80
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg247460.631211800.670.42
Game 7
1ACT Ghost Bears591901.362711991.361.85
2WA Sharks488401.121741721.011.13
3Adelaide Fuse228950.521382120.650.34
Game 8
1Tempest526701.292001411.421.83
2Tropic Thunder384670.941751880.930.88
3ACT Jaguars310060.761682140.790.60
Game 9
1ACT Falcons523301.172101981.061.24
2SC Raptors522291.162181821.201.39
3Brisbane Nightmare299570.671702180.780.52
Game 10
1Brisbane Wolfpack450591.112051701.211.34
2Tempest395170.981831671.101.07
3WA Wolves369070.911702210.770.70
Game 11
1Adelaide High Voltage478881.222091851.131.38
2SC Raptors449681.141981591.251.42
3Tropic Thunder251140.641572200.710.46
Game 12
1WA Wolves509881.342251611.401.87
2ACT Jaguars388271.021962110.930.95
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg241450.641341830.730.47
Game 13
1ACT Ghost Bears508891.222322211.051.28
2Brisbane Wolfpack451681.081961731.131.22
3ACT Falcons289550.691742080.840.58
Game 14
1WA Wolves518101.231991791.111.37
2Adelaide Fuse475891.131991751.141.28
3Tropic Thunder267940.641672110.790.51
Game 15
1NZ Cobras371061.221821391.311.60
2NZ Chimera306141.001791900.940.94
3Brisbane Nightmare236740.781732050.840.66
Game 16
1Adelaide Fuse494391.342141711.251.68
2Albury Titans343450.931911950.980.91
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg264940.721662050.810.58
Game 17
1ACT Ghost Bears594601.142552151.191.35
2NZ Cobras587101.132571931.331.50
3Werribee Wolfpack376900.731312350.560.41
Game 18
1ACT Falcons503991.252161781.211.52
2Adelaide High Voltage437071.091911641.161.27
3Albury Titans263750.661722370.730.48
Game 19
1Blue Steel617901.312641811.461.91
2ACT Ghost Bears585301.242611951.341.66
3ACT Widowmakers208270.44882370.370.16
Game 20
1Brisbane Nightmare489481.302111661.271.65
2Tempest444681.181921801.071.26
3Albury Titans197930.521622190.740.38
Game 21
1Blue Steel642601.552751342.053.18
2Tropic Thunder353470.851642140.770.65
3Werribee Wolfpack248560.601412320.610.36
Game 22
1Tempest435981.152022050.991.13
2NZ Cobras374960.992041761.161.15
3Brisbane Renegades324850.861842090.880.76
Game 23
1WA Sharks581891.392812131.321.83
2Blue Steel483591.161951691.151.34
3Albury Titans187520.451572510.630.28
Game 24
1Brisbane Renegades546601.342071521.361.82
2ACT Widowmakers346570.851742060.840.72
3Tropic Thunder328060.811721950.880.71
Game 25
1Brisbane Wolfpack543401.702201351.632.77
2Albury Titans264740.831561950.800.66
3ACT Jaguars150510.471441900.760.36
Game 26
1WA Sharks468281.152281781.281.47
2Brisbane Renegades383870.941641770.930.87
3ACT Falcons371870.911802170.830.75
Game 27
1SC Raptors517391.262301831.261.58
2P155 Takers487691.192242021.111.32
3Werribee Wolfpack225240.551312000.660.36
Game 28
1Blue Steel542201.492321581.472.19
2Adelaide Fuse324250.891682020.830.74
3Point Blank225640.621672070.810.50
Game 29
1Brisbane Wolfpack485871.242351681.401.73
2NZ Chimera358460.911841890.970.89
3P155 Takers334560.851712330.730.62
Game 30
1NZ Kindred538491.292241781.261.62
2WA Wolves462081.112291911.201.33
3ACT Widowmakers248250.601532370.650.39
Game 31
1Adelaide Fuse519091.172291781.291.51
2Werribee Fired Up480481.082282131.071.16
3ACT Jaguars332270.751542200.700.53
Game 32
1NZ Cobras429151.452331791.301.89
2Bendigo Blitz287250.971411121.261.22
3ACT Widowmakers174240.591081910.570.33
Game 33
1NZ Kindred528401.302051541.331.73
2P155 Takers502191.242131981.081.33
3Tropic Thunder188030.461412070.680.31
Game 34
1NZ Cobras474981.362331551.502.04
2WA Wolves289250.831401770.790.66
3Point Blank285540.821662070.800.66
Game 35
1Adelaide Fuse454881.112382271.051.16
2Hobart Villains401480.981611920.840.82
3Brisbane Renegades372950.912041841.111.01
Game 36
1Adelaide Phantom541791.282171751.241.59
2Hobart Ninjas409880.971992120.940.91
3Tropic Thunder321060.761611900.850.64
Game 37
1Brisbane Renegades524601.392111641.291.79
2ACT Jaguars340370.901681790.940.84
3Territory Reapers269240.711792150.830.59
Game 38
1NZ Cobras541791.542572001.291.98
2ACT Falcons313650.891551830.850.75
3Adelaide Phantom201020.571571860.840.48
Game 39
1Brisbane Maroons540801.152241801.241.43
2Bendigo Blitz473681.002342370.990.99
3WA Wolves401980.851922330.820.70
Game 40
1Blue Steel489781.182502081.201.42
2NZ Cobras458791.111781721.031.15
3NZ Kindred294750.711612090.770.55
Game 41
1Brisbane Renegades487691.272051791.151.45
2Adelaide Phantom408661.062131941.101.16
3Point Blank259750.671521970.770.52
Game 42
1Bendigo Blitz528001.202141981.081.30
2ACT Falcons398370.912202211.000.91
3NZ Kindred393980.901791940.920.83
Game 43
1WA Wolves545801.232371961.211.49
2Albury Titans401170.901871920.970.88
3Territory Reapers389180.871591950.820.71
Game 44
1ACT Falcons450391.162001771.131.31
2Point Blank422981.091521221.251.36
3Hobart Villains288160.741251780.700.52
Game 45
1Werribee Fired Up492781.392171961.111.54
2WA Wolves313050.881722030.850.75
3Brisbane Renegades258030.731691591.060.78
Game 46
1Brisbane Maroons553481.532661681.582.42
2NZ Kindred359761.001901990.950.95
3Albury Titans169520.471572460.640.30
Game 47
1Blue Steel534691.242411701.421.76
2Werribee Fired Up524791.222342311.011.24
3Hobart Villains235860.551251990.630.35
Game 48
1Bendigo Blitz532401.312031521.341.75
2P155 Takers382070.941942300.840.79
3Point Blank305860.751541690.910.68
Game 49
1NZ Cobras546801.292362041.161.49
2Brisbane Maroons408360.962311871.241.19
3Werribee Fired Up316270.751221980.620.46
Game 50
1Blue Steel509091.332271721.321.76
2Bendigo Blitz361950.941872090.890.84
3Brisbane Renegades280050.731491820.820.60
Game 51
1Hobart Ninjas531001.272012200.911.16
2Point Blank392280.941811431.271.19
3Albury Titans331760.791741930.900.71
Game 52
1Brisbane Maroons572801.612341311.792.88
2Adelaide Phantom260040.731691990.850.62
3Territory Reapers234250.661181910.620.41
Game 53
1Bendigo Blitz466781.282111711.231.58
2Hobart Villains348150.952062051.000.95
3Albury Titans280540.771662070.800.62
Game 54
1P155 Takers542201.252151821.181.48
2Werribee Fired Up461491.061951761.111.17
3Territory Reapers302760.701512030.740.52
Game 55
1Adelaide Phantom423161.092011661.211.32
2Hobart Villains384480.991611860.870.86
3NZ Kindred357970.921871970.950.87
Game 56
1Bendigo Blitz462591.301861581.181.53
2Hobart Ninjas327940.921972000.990.91
3Territory Reapers278340.781651900.870.68
Game 57
1Werribee Fired Up493891.242111801.171.45
2Albury Titans371760.932031961.040.96
3Tropic Thunder331650.831792170.820.68
Game 58
1NZ Kindred486701.301611451.111.44
2Point Blank395281.051641331.231.29
3Territory Reapers242130.651481950.760.49
Game 59
1Bendigo Blitz448871.212161751.231.49
2Brisbane Nightmare391781.061832100.870.92
3Werribee Fired Up273030.741841980.930.69
Game 60
1Brisbane Renegades306041.091661481.121.22
2SC Raptors283341.011621740.930.94
3NZ Chimera255830.911701760.970.88
Game 61
1Brisbane Wolfpack545201.352341801.301.76
2NZ Kindred343350.851731810.960.81
3Werribee Fired Up325460.801782240.790.64
Game 62
1Brisbane Nightmare501701.301801661.081.41
2Point Blank414381.071681441.171.25
3Tropic Thunder243350.631541920.800.51
Game 63
1Brisbane Wolfpack465981.322051851.111.46
2SC Raptors404761.152111981.071.23
3Bendigo Blitz186320.531692020.840.44
Game 64
1ACT Ghost Bears595401.282391721.391.78
2Brisbane Nightmare458690.992021811.121.10
3Territory Reapers338680.731402280.610.45
Game 65
1Bendigo Blitz571401.242461921.281.59
2NZ Chimera469191.022002380.840.86
3Tropic Thunder336860.731691850.910.67
Game 66
1Brisbane Wolfpack356851.112011881.071.19
2Brisbane Nightmare352761.091761561.131.23
3Brisbane Renegades258740.801491820.820.65
Game 67
1Adelaide Phantom352231.122201661.331.48
2NZ Chimera329061.041521630.930.97
3Albury Titans265740.841722150.800.67
Game 68
1NZ Kindred507291.272191891.161.47
2Brisbane Renegades437081.101751651.061.17
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg252450.631311710.770.48
Game 69
1ACT Ghost Bears567801.202491811.381.65
2Werribee Fired Up446800.941451530.950.89
3NZ Chimera406290.861692290.740.63
Game 70
1Brisbane Wolfpack524591.732241551.452.50
2Adelaide Phantom298130.981771371.291.27
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg87610.291002090.480.14
Game 71
1Brisbane Maroons559801.292261761.281.66
2ACT Ghost Bears396770.922192181.000.92
3SC Raptors340670.791542050.750.59
Game 72
1Brisbane Wolfpack472701.231741471.181.46
2Werribee Fired Up453781.181982080.951.12
3Point Blank229440.601321490.890.53
Game 73
1Brisbane Maroons516291.192211771.251.49
2ACT Ghost Bears476191.102072170.951.05
3Brisbane Renegades308750.711672010.830.59
Game 74
1Brisbane Wolfpack454081.192061591.301.54
2NZ Cobras428071.122162460.880.98
3Tropic Thunder260650.681291460.880.60
Game 75
1Brisbane Maroons495581.272361821.301.65
2NZ Chimera428381.091771880.941.03
3Point Blank250250.641291720.750.48
Game 76
1NZ Cobras458971.352061611.281.73
2SC Raptors434171.282121831.161.48
3Territory Reapers128220.381221960.620.24
Game 77
1Brisbane Renegades567401.242241761.271.58
2Werribee Wolfpack429700.941792060.870.82
3Albury Titans370760.811892100.900.73
Game 78
1Werribee Fired Up569501.422431891.291.83
2Adelaide High Voltage395660.992141821.181.16
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg237350.591131990.570.34
Game 79
1Bendigo Blitz461791.421881801.041.48
2Adelaide Phantom260430.801601331.200.96
3Werribee Wolfpack252840.781541890.810.64
Game 80
1Adelaide High Voltage469291.052091931.081.14
2NZ Chimera452781.012132091.021.03
3NZ Kindred422980.941892090.900.85
Game 81
1Tropic Thunder436571.321871331.411.86
2Hobart Villains309150.931751850.950.88
3Werribee Wolfpack247240.751511950.770.58
Game 82
1NZ Cobras560201.672261551.462.43
2Adelaide High Voltage306850.921561351.161.06
3Albury Titans136410.411492410.620.25
Game 83
1SC Raptors504581.252361721.371.72
2NZ Kindred355960.881821910.950.84
3Adelaide Fuse353170.871772320.760.66
Game 84
1ACT Ghost Bears594901.472611721.522.23
2Adelaide High Voltage334870.831622420.670.56
3Point Blank282050.701371460.940.66
Game 85
1Brisbane Maroons585691.282571981.301.66
2Adelaide Fuse408670.902052140.960.86
3Brisbane Nightmare373990.821612110.760.63
Game 86
1Tempest531891.482311351.712.53
2Point Blank342060.951451261.151.09
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg205960.57821970.420.24
Game 87
1Brisbane Wolfpack617801.372541641.552.12
2Adelaide Fuse441390.981892100.900.88
3Territory Reapers292460.651572260.690.45
Game 88
1Werribee Wolfpack503901.251901901.001.25
2Point Blank452681.121861221.521.71
3ACT Widowmakers250660.621482120.700.43
Game 89
1Adelaide High Voltage549101.152231761.271.46
2Hobart Villains471690.991911871.021.01
3Territory Reapers413390.861622130.760.65
Game 90
1ACT Ghost Bears532301.082312071.121.21
2Tempest505401.032062090.991.02
3Adelaide Phantom439080.892042250.910.81
Game 91
1Blue Steel494791.332071721.201.60
2Brisbane Wolfpack337060.911781481.201.09
3Hobart Villains285060.771422070.690.53
Game 92
1NZ Chimera598101.382551751.462.01
2Territory Reapers378460.871871990.940.82
3ACT Widowmakers327670.751582260.700.52
Game 93
1ACT Ghost Bears583601.262661771.501.89
2ACT Jaguars403080.871812180.830.72
3Hobart Villains400190.871642160.760.66
Game 94
1Brisbane Maroons463281.242221881.181.46
2Brisbane Wolfpack410761.102081921.081.19
3Hobart Ninjas248350.661401900.740.49
Game 95
1NZ Chimera528791.342171871.161.55
2Tempest446991.131941741.111.26
3Hobart Villains208840.531281780.720.38
Game 96
1Adelaide Phantom461661.332331461.602.12
2Adelaide Fuse359661.031711641.041.07
3ACT Widowmakers223350.641382320.590.38
Game 97
1NZ Chimera527091.512441551.572.38
2Hobart Ninjas323660.931621920.840.78
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg198030.571221810.670.38
Game 98
1Adelaide Phantom459281.231931521.271.56
2Adelaide High Voltage411761.101971641.201.32
3ACT Jaguars251450.671632370.690.46
Game 99
1Hobart Villains522291.512261761.281.94
2Newcastle Blitzkrieg321070.931481740.850.79
3ACT Widowmakers194120.561451690.860.48
Game 100
1P155 Takers521401.112111971.071.19
2Adelaide Fuse475101.011871960.950.96
3Adelaide Phantom416780.881781830.970.86
Game 101
1WA Sharks483071.502351611.462.19
2NZ Chimera294050.911632010.810.74
3WA Wolves190020.591581940.810.48
Game 102
1NZ Cobras663301.602701591.702.72
2P155 Takers386680.931931990.970.90
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg191850.461112160.510.24
Game 103
1NZ Chimera465471.162371891.251.45
2Hobart Ninjas398781.001701890.900.90
3ACT Jaguars335470.841611900.850.71
Game 104
1Brisbane Maroons550291.612281621.412.27
2Blue Steel319650.942022050.990.93
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg152930.45911540.590.27
Game 105
1NZ Cobras632601.522751921.432.18
2Hobart Ninjas365280.881661810.920.81
3Hobart Villains251540.601492170.690.41
Game 106
1Blue Steel538601.152362181.081.24
2NZ Chimera473501.011881771.061.07
3ACT Falcons393670.842022310.870.73
Game 107
1WA Sharks386651.232091671.251.54
2NZ Cobras378551.212051661.231.49
3ACT Jaguars174520.561452260.640.36
Game 108
1Brisbane Maroons638801.412781781.562.20
2P155 Takers423380.941922410.800.75
3Hobart Villains293060.651762270.780.50
Game 109
1WA Wolves503581.252371781.331.66
2Werribee Wolfpack388380.961982120.930.90
3Hobart Ninjas317050.791582030.780.61
Game 110
1Tempest582701.372361691.401.91
2P155 Takers517791.222322241.041.26
3ACT Widowmakers171820.411492240.670.27
Game 111
1Brisbane Maroons655401.692791451.923.25
2ACT Jaguars264660.681362010.680.46
3Werribee Wolfpack241140.621582270.700.43
Game 112
1Hobart Ninjas492201.071801990.900.97
2Adelaide Fuse484481.052332111.101.16
3Adelaide High Voltage402870.882222250.990.87
Game 113
1ACT Falcons531901.282091651.271.62
2P155 Takers385370.922012090.960.88
3WA Wolves332750.801852210.840.67
Game 114
1Brisbane Maroons394971.191871980.941.12
2WA Sharks310040.931932000.970.90
3Tempest294640.881671491.120.99
Game 115
1Blue Steel559901.392361661.421.98
2P155 Takers416681.031852130.870.89
3ACT Jaguars234640.581561980.790.46
Game 116
1Brisbane Maroons552091.602491551.612.57
2Adelaide High Voltage372851.082082071.001.09
3ACT Widowmakers107510.311242190.570.18
Game 117
1Tempest476481.282221711.301.66
2Hobart Ninjas348560.931812260.800.74
3ACT Falcons295030.791962020.970.77
Game 118
1Blue Steel590701.242531831.381.71
2Adelaide High Voltage459400.971752030.860.84
3WA Wolves373770.791872290.820.65
Game 119
1ACT Falcons461871.422161631.331.88
2ACT Jaguars342571.051651780.930.97
3ACT Widowmakers171520.531161560.740.39
Game 120
1WA Sharks596701.212672051.301.58
2P155 Takers485000.981771920.920.90
3Hobart Ninjas401580.811602070.770.63
Game 121
1SC Raptors524081.592401631.472.34
2Albury Titans326050.991771691.051.04
3ACT Widowmakers138520.421282130.600.25
Game 122
1Blue Steel625201.592601841.412.25
2Brisbane Nightmare289950.741461680.870.64
3Hobart Ninjas267260.681492030.730.50
Game 123
1SC Raptors526271.352662211.201.62
2Hobart Villains333960.861852430.760.65
3WA Wolves306250.791691571.080.85
Game 124
1ACT Ghost Bears578501.412311701.361.92
2P155 Takers354370.861882050.920.79
3Albury Titans297040.721732170.800.57
Game 125
1SC Raptors455381.102241651.361.49
2Brisbane Renegades439281.061982240.880.94
3Hobart Ninjas350450.842002330.860.72
Game 126
1P155 Takers591001.422581991.301.84
2Brisbane Nightmare486291.171951781.101.28
3ACT Widowmakers174430.421422180.650.27
Game 127
1Blue Steel528491.212191751.251.51
2SC Raptors447671.032222211.001.03
3Adelaide Phantom329970.761712160.790.60
Game 128
1ACT Ghost Bears608501.282692061.311.67
2Hobart Ninjas430390.901651880.880.79
3NZ Kindred392290.821612010.800.66
Game 129
1Brisbane Nightmare411981.221691661.021.24
2Adelaide Phantom342841.021971551.271.30
3WA Wolves257640.761461910.760.58
Game 130
1SC Raptors543001.212091591.311.59
2ACT Jaguars436490.971702010.850.82
3Point Blank368570.821591780.890.73
Game 131
1Werribee Fired Up521301.272271931.181.49
2Hobart Ninjas422881.032022001.011.04
3ACT Widowmakers284050.691712070.830.57
Game 132
1Brisbane Nightmare516301.202292101.091.31
2NZ Kindred444881.041991761.131.18
3ACT Jaguars325470.761471890.780.59
Game 133
1Tempest517701.192041771.151.37
2Werribee Fired Up432190.991721910.900.89
3SC Raptors358450.821891970.960.79
Game 134
1ACT Ghost Bears485791.172271881.211.41
2WA Wolves397280.951822190.830.79
3Bendigo Blitz365460.881791810.990.87
Game 135
1WA Sharks557201.502171661.311.96
2Brisbane Nightmare353560.951942200.880.84
3Hobart Villains204620.551521770.860.47
Game 136
1Blue Steel508391.242111471.441.78
2Tempest453681.111891731.091.21
3Territory Reapers268260.651352150.630.41
Game 137
1Adelaide High Voltage498191.112251951.151.28
2P155 Takers427590.951812160.840.80
3Brisbane Renegades424670.941991941.030.96
Game 138
1Bendigo Blitz639201.592921951.502.38
2ACT Jaguars322360.801581850.850.68
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg244250.611552250.690.42
Game 139
1WA Sharks478781.122091821.151.29
2Adelaide Phantom428671.002051831.121.12
3Werribee Fired Up376680.881662150.770.68
Game 140
1Tempest452581.132031611.261.42
2Bendigo Blitz431871.082212161.021.11
3Adelaide Fuse317160.791521990.760.60
Game 141
1WA Sharks514181.312451771.381.81
2Point Blank342060.871571770.890.77
3NZ Kindred317270.811441920.750.61
Game 142
1Territory Reapers389371.211852110.881.06
2ACT Falcons362151.131931481.301.47
3Newcastle Blitzkrieg211640.661501690.890.59
Game 143
1Tempest516391.162221791.241.44
2NZ Kindred514691.162232091.071.24
3Werribee Wolfpack298960.671632200.740.50
Game 144
1Bendigo Blitz488491.191961921.021.21
2WA Sharks433081.052061881.101.15
3Adelaide High Voltage312950.761711930.890.67
Game 145
1ACT Falcons434961.122361791.321.48
2Werribee Fired Up415271.072011891.061.14
3Werribee Wolfpack312360.811542230.690.56
Game 146
1WA Sharks603801.572381551.542.41
2Tropic Thunder316760.821491950.760.63
3Territory Reapers232630.611712080.820.50
Game 147
1ACT Falcons455681.212022230.911.10
2NZ Cobras414961.102131631.311.44
3Adelaide Fuse261550.691822110.860.60
Game 148
1WA Sharks631301.752451391.763.08
2Werribee Wolfpack281250.781832550.720.56
3Territory Reapers172020.481782120.840.40
Game 149
1Brisbane Maroons520391.422421611.502.13
2ACT Falcons313850.861751950.900.77
3Tropic Thunder263040.721502110.710.51
Game 150
1Adelaide Fuse499581.182341911.231.45
2NZ Chimera474591.121971821.081.21
3Werribee Wolfpack293150.691662240.740.51
2Winter126521.3849202.453.38
3Aukerai125221.3761371.652.26
4Waffles118721.3055461.201.55
10Wild76620.8423400.580.48
11Cyrus65910.7237231.611.16
1Pain128821.4157381.502.12
5Gyplee112821.2347530.891.09
8Target99321.0841460.890.96
12Muscat65520.7222370.590.43
14Gracey60610.6639400.980.64
6Chuch106421.1645460.981.13
7Azrael101521.1144480.921.02
9Fuggen97321.0638470.810.86
13Bakura63910.7041460.890.62
15Buffalo24410.2717490.350.09
1Method115921.7953321.662.96
2Drayke111021.7242301.402.41
3Hybrid109021.6846251.843.09
6Rogue-WA90021.3925251.001.39
8Flash71011.1048451.071.17
4Blitz104521.6239321.221.97
5Shorty100111.5559501.181.83
7Raven81811.2639371.051.33
10Stalker49210.7636420.860.65
12Syrex31000.4826201.300.62
9Demon69911.0841540.760.82
11Lurker32800.5133370.890.45
13Scarlet5500.0913340.380.03
14Princess700.0119310.610.01
15NiteMare-200-0.0310350.29-0.01
1Husky122721.6152271.933.10
2Wax118321.5549281.752.71
4Grub115021.5154381.422.15
5Wamfox106721.4037211.762.47
7Lakeo92821.2132370.861.05
3Bakura117921.5450491.021.57
6Chuch93411.2251291.762.15
8Azrael86411.1342281.501.70
10Zorc54510.7129340.850.61
12Fuggen43710.5724270.890.51
9Guardian78311.0342430.981.01
11Hawks1353510.7028550.510.36
13Phantom40310.5329570.510.27
14Nessikah14500.1919350.540.10
15Rogue-VIC7800.1018480.380.04
1Mini139121.7855192.895.15
2PHOENIX130821.6856321.752.94
3Noofa126621.6255361.532.48
4Audur119821.5447232.043.15
5Gustice119221.5346271.702.61
6Leo91921.1838321.191.40
7Maestro75420.9727380.710.69
8Bubbles73010.9442500.840.79
11FalleN44010.5629440.660.37
14Ashe30510.3921390.540.21
9Demon63610.8245550.820.67
10Lurker60710.7829360.810.63
12Scarlet42510.5419390.490.26
13Princess31810.4110330.300.12
15Hughesy21610.289250.360.10
1Flash131521.6455401.382.26
2Hybrid125221.5651271.892.95
5Rogue-WA104321.3042411.021.33
6Method101721.2744421.051.33
7Drayke94111.1751301.701.99
3Wax110521.3845341.321.83
4Wamfox109121.3641301.371.86
8Grub74910.9446441.050.98
9Lakeo72710.9149510.960.87
10Husky72600.9159351.691.53
11Artemis68010.8540540.740.63
12Panda59210.7430510.590.44
13Chappo50710.6332510.630.40
14Sauron21500.2730540.560.15
15Zenith5500.0719500.380.03
1Pain149421.8967341.973.72
2Target125521.5944251.762.80
4Gyplee111321.4144321.381.94
5Mr Epic105721.3441251.642.20
8Gracey91521.1630291.031.20
3Guardian113321.4446281.642.37
7Nessikah95321.2143440.981.18
9Phantom61710.7834460.740.58
10Hawks1344410.5639430.910.51
13Rogue-VIC37510.4826490.530.25
6Lurker101321.2841411.001.28
11NiteMare43010.5520340.590.32
12Demon39310.5033460.720.36
14Hughesy33810.4310260.380.17
15Princess30010.3817330.520.20
1Audur121421.3951431.191.65
2Mini121021.3958431.351.87
3Gustice118321.3661371.652.24
4DaiKeus116421.3350341.471.96
5Noofa114721.3151421.211.59
6Rogue-WA111421.2840231.742.23
7Flash104521.2040331.211.45
8Method101521.1635400.881.02
9Hybrid85620.9829380.760.75
10Drayke85320.9830380.790.77
11Harkrage81820.9428420.670.63
12Pal57010.6531500.620.40
13Benson56310.6531400.780.50
14NinjaJim45410.5232420.760.40
15Unreal-1160-0.1316380.42-0.05
1Aukerai121521.4954281.932.87
2Waffles119021.4650401.251.83
3Cyrus112521.3843152.873.96
6Wild97321.2032231.391.67
8Winter76320.9421350.600.56
4Bubbles105121.2950401.251.61
5Leo103721.2738410.931.18
9Maestro72410.8939391.000.89
11Ashe60210.7427300.900.67
15FalleN43210.5321380.550.29
7That Guy91521.1234440.770.87
10Lamabat65210.8039410.950.76
12Maverick56210.6932420.760.53
13Snosh51410.6336470.770.48
14K4T45710.5627400.680.38
3Wazza120621.3550341.471.99
4Nickel116521.3049441.111.45
6Doychi103221.1534321.061.22
9Sarge96721.0843460.931.01
11Garn86220.9634420.810.78
1Shorty142821.5964461.392.21
2Blitz122321.3647381.241.68
5Syrex107621.2037251.481.78
8Stalker98721.1034360.941.04
13Raven50810.5736370.970.55
7Muscat99521.1136341.061.18
10Target96421.0836380.951.02
12Mr Epic54510.6135430.810.50
14Gyplee27210.3034500.680.20
15Gracey21910.2429530.550.13
3Lakeo101221.2552391.331.67
5Wax98521.2235321.091.33
6Wamfox98321.2140321.251.51
9Husky91221.1332261.231.39
12Grub61310.7646411.120.85
1Aukerai107421.3342391.081.43
7Winter97821.2129221.321.60
10Waffles73410.9144421.050.95
11Cyrus72610.9032251.281.15
14Wild43910.5436390.920.50
2mooshu106521.3241500.821.08
4Cowie99621.2338361.061.30
8aj94321.1631390.790.92
13Arbel51410.6334540.630.40
15Webe17200.2126420.620.13
2Fuggen125921.6050291.722.76
3Azrael109621.3945401.131.56
4Bakura108421.3845441.021.41
7Chuch78811.0041361.141.14
12Buffalo56110.7128360.780.55
1Raven129421.6555291.903.13
5Blitz104321.3341420.981.30
6Shorty80311.0246421.101.12
10Syrex68810.8732231.391.21
11Stalker66820.8524231.040.89
8Leo77110.9845490.920.90
9Bubbles71610.9134350.970.88
13FalleN44110.5629450.640.36
14Maestro42910.5526470.550.30
15Ashe15400.2023440.520.10
1Cowie121021.5948301.602.54
2mooshu116811.5470381.842.84
3Arbel113521.4943271.592.37
6Webe98921.3038331.151.50
11aj59610.7826330.790.61
4Lamabat110221.4549411.201.73
8Maverick86121.1334440.770.87
9Skull-178221.0329460.630.65
10K4T66210.8742450.930.81
12Snosh47500.6342351.200.76
5Demon99221.3146421.101.43
7Lurker95721.2636410.881.11
13Princess37210.4918390.460.23
14Scarlet11600.1517300.570.09
15NiteMare-230-0.0317310.55-0.02
1Noofa121121.4556441.271.85
4Mini111321.3448471.021.37
5Gustice109121.3151451.131.48
7Audur93421.1233470.700.79
9DaiKeus73910.8944381.161.03
2Lakeo114321.3754471.151.57
3Husky113521.3640241.672.27
6Wax103411.2459331.792.22
10Wamfox69920.8420340.590.49
13Grub50510.6123350.660.40
8Garn87021.0430480.630.65
11Yavin61710.7440460.870.64
12Nickel58910.7136341.060.75
14Wazza49610.6038520.730.44
15Sarge32300.3930281.070.42
1mooshu129021.5357401.432.18
3Arbel113721.3549401.231.65
5Cowie108721.2943301.431.85
9aj86121.0227340.790.81
10Webe80520.9623350.660.63
2Exile121721.4552351.492.15
4Harkrage112921.3443341.261.69
6Mortear104021.2451431.191.47
7Pal103321.2337291.281.57
14Unreal33910.4016340.470.19
8Bubbles97421.1650431.161.35
11FalleN54810.6529430.670.44
12Maestro44500.5335351.000.53
13Ashe41510.4922490.450.22
15Leo29700.3531410.760.26
2Hatman107321.7642301.402.46
3Margie106221.7446371.242.16
8vDark70511.1645441.021.19
9Mouldy61611.0130241.251.26
12Popeyes25400.421944.752.00
4Arcane87911.4447411.151.65
6Kas80811.3337410.901.20
7Ace77511.2745391.151.47
10PyroFlux39210.6427420.640.41
13Nitro20700.3423270.850.29
1Pain120721.9854461.172.32
5Gyplee84421.3939381.031.43
11Mr Epic31700.5239400.980.51
14Muscat10100.1715290.520.09
15Target-1020-0.1726520.50-0.09
1Mortear127121.7359381.552.69
3NinjaJim115321.5750371.352.12
4Exile112021.5246341.352.06
7Benson91421.2432321.001.24
11Unreal48510.6627300.900.59
2Firebird119721.6347251.883.06
6ZoneWolf99121.3541411.001.35
9Valkyrie67610.9236400.900.83
12Cow37300.5136480.750.38
14Wolfbane19700.2731410.760.20
5Lurker100321.3638381.001.36
8Demon78011.0647431.091.16
10NiteMare53100.7244391.130.81
13Hughesy30110.4119430.440.18
15Princess3400.0518420.430.02
2Noofa140721.3566421.572.12
4Mini120721.1653441.201.40
5Gustice119421.1543421.021.18
6Audur110721.0748421.141.22
9DaiKeus103020.9945451.000.99
1vDark144921.3962381.632.27
3Mouldy127121.2254311.742.13
7Popeyes109521.0545451.001.05
8Hatman105321.0145421.071.08
11Margie100220.9651371.381.32
10Guardian102520.9939450.870.86
12Hawks1378720.7625440.570.43
13Phantom70120.6720460.430.29
14Rogue-VIC69720.6727520.520.35
15Nessikah55820.5420480.420.23
2Yavin123821.5450281.792.75
3Nickel118421.4748222.183.21
4Garn104521.3041391.051.37
6Sarge93121.1641440.931.08
12Wazza64110.8036450.800.64
1Bakura131521.6454331.642.68
5Azrael100821.2633271.221.54
7Chuch82311.0243311.391.41
8Zorc75110.9436311.161.09
13Buffalo47310.5925420.600.35
9Firebird73810.9247371.271.17
10Cow68910.8642490.860.74
11Valkyrie64210.8035410.850.68
14Wolfbane38110.4727540.500.24
15Nyx18710.2321560.380.09
1Stingray155121.6574431.722.84
4Snake132121.4058361.612.26
5Mopar118221.2652391.331.68
6ROBO113221.2047311.521.82
9GMI99221.0533321.031.08
2Noofa141021.5062331.882.82
3DaiKeus132421.4162431.442.03
7Gustice112621.2047401.181.41
8Mini104521.1150331.521.68
10Audur94721.0140460.870.88
11Panda68920.7321450.470.34
12Chappo64320.6819530.360.24
13Artemis30310.3213450.290.09
14Zenith25610.2722450.490.13
15Sauron19110.2013490.270.05
1Pain138821.8464421.522.80
2Mr Epic125321.6650232.173.61
7Muscat77621.0319360.530.54
8Gyplee74610.9941361.141.13
9Gracey73110.9737291.281.24
3Cyrus109221.4537371.001.45
4BPM101721.3537241.542.08
5Wild85021.1327350.770.87
6Aukerai84711.1244371.191.33
11Waffles64010.8547471.000.85
10Firebird66810.8936430.840.75
12Cow57310.7631480.650.49
13Valkyrie38400.5143341.260.65
14ZoneWolf25110.3335560.630.21
15Wolfbane10300.1417380.450.06
1Mopar140421.6960292.073.50
2Snake138521.6757272.113.53
3GMI129121.5653252.123.31
4ROBO123821.4951261.962.92
5Stingray110721.3354272.002.66
7Leo95921.1639410.951.10
8Bubbles88121.0631460.670.71
10Ashe60010.7229390.740.54
11Maestro55610.6731400.780.52
12FalleN53810.6534480.710.46
6Guardian99621.2042411.021.23
9Rogue-VIC82621.0026350.740.74
13Phantom40310.4929570.510.25
14Nessikah37110.4527510.530.24
15Hawks13-1110-0.1317480.35-0.05
2Waffles111421.4745480.941.38
4Aukerai94811.2553431.231.54
5Cyrus84221.1130410.730.81
7Winter73220.9732350.910.89
8BPM72310.9542381.111.05
1Mouldy124421.6449291.692.77
9Margie70810.9449431.141.07
10vDark68910.9132191.681.53
11Hatman67210.8938351.090.97
14Popeyes43610.5836500.720.42
3Gryffo104721.3842421.001.38
6Big Red78511.0433301.101.14
12Reflex58810.7845500.900.70
13Mandy52100.6939400.980.67
15Burning30710.4125470.530.22
1Drayke123821.4858371.572.32
2Flash119621.4360501.201.72
3Method119321.4352431.211.73
5Hybrid112421.3548481.001.35
7Rogue-WA106711.2863351.802.30
4Snake118421.4250331.522.15
6Stingray107021.2843401.081.38
8GMI99821.1936281.291.53
9Mopar92821.1127330.820.91
11ROBO65510.7839351.110.87
10Firebird73910.8841440.930.82
12ZoneWolf48110.5828540.520.30
13Nyx35900.4339490.800.34
14Valkyrie19700.2427510.530.13
15Wolfbane9900.1222530.420.05
1Reflex123521.5255391.412.14
2Big Red119321.4744231.912.81
4Burning111221.3747321.472.01
5Gryffo111021.3642281.502.04
7Mandy81521.0019300.630.63
6Artemis91621.1339470.830.94
8Sauron79110.9746441.051.01
9Chappo71320.8833370.890.78
11Panda56610.7032390.820.57
14Zenith47910.5924390.620.36
3Bubbles116621.4350441.141.63
10Maestro62410.7727380.710.55
12Leo52310.6434420.810.52
13Ashe49910.6131330.940.57
15FalleN46810.5730380.790.45
1Wax136022.1364252.565.45
2Husky117321.8447261.813.33
4Lakeo104321.6338271.412.29
5Wamfox103221.6238251.522.46
7Grub82521.2933321.031.33
3Firebird108521.7045351.292.19
6ZoneWolf96021.5042540.781.17
9Valkyrie41600.6534261.310.85
14Cow15400.2422440.500.12
15Wolfbane3200.0513360.360.02
8Lamabat56410.8844520.850.74
10Snosh30200.4730360.830.39
11That Guy26000.4124250.960.39
12Maverick21200.3330500.600.20
13Skull-116700.2616270.590.15
1Method124421.5248232.093.17
3Drayke114621.4046351.311.84
5Hybrid109121.3450341.471.97
10Flash66210.8151471.090.88
13Rogue-WA53910.6633390.850.56
4Gryffo113221.3943351.231.71
8Burning82721.0127350.770.78
9Reflex77410.9545381.181.13
11Big Red58610.7224300.800.58
14Mandy51910.6425390.640.41
2Wazza119021.4655541.021.49
6Garn95621.1735480.730.85
7Yavin85821.0541480.850.90
12Doychi55310.6829360.810.55
15Sarge16100.2020310.650.13
2Blitz125521.5360302.003.06
3Raven125521.5351341.502.30
5Potato105721.2938361.061.36
6Shorty99521.2143480.901.08
10Syrex61110.7538351.090.81
1Crouchy134121.6461451.362.22
4Blick109521.3442301.401.88
7Fred-NZ97721.1939261.501.79
8RONiN 4485721.0533520.630.67
11Karnage60610.7449491.000.74
9Hawks1381510.9939291.341.33
12Guardian48310.5934530.640.38
13Phantom47110.5728550.510.29
14Rogue-VIC40110.4916310.520.25
15Nessikah8200.1014320.440.04
1Snake125121.7254301.803.10
2Mopar121721.6750391.282.14
3GMI109221.5049321.532.30
4Stingray104121.4344241.832.62
5ROBO82021.1335331.061.20
6NinjaJim75011.0332241.331.37
7Exile74411.0250540.930.94
8Harkrage67110.9231350.890.81
10Pal56910.7826370.700.55
12Mortear50810.7029520.560.39
9doVah_60010.8237420.880.72
11Darkness53310.7338420.900.66
13ssufferr48610.6738500.760.51
14G-Force38400.5334370.920.49
15LaserBoy25310.3520360.560.19
1Wax124521.5850331.522.39
2Husky121721.5546172.714.19
4Wamfox96321.2334410.831.02
7Lakeo87511.1158451.291.43
13Grub55800.7147321.471.04
3Ace100421.2849331.481.90
8Arcane85311.0948481.001.09
9Nitro68410.8732291.100.96
12PyroFlux58910.7533370.890.67
14Kas45410.5822420.520.30
5Crouchy95621.2242560.750.92
6TheLeg92221.1735470.740.87
10Blick61610.7832400.800.62
11Fred-NZ60710.7734470.720.56
15Karnage24400.3128430.650.20
1Goofy125721.5155361.532.31
2iiii125421.5152431.211.83
4Token114721.3846421.101.51
5Lycan100021.2032241.331.60
10Awoken72610.8739331.181.03
3Cowie120521.4555351.572.28
6mooshu97721.1753421.261.48
7Arbel97321.1744431.021.20
9aj76810.9241311.321.22
11Webe69710.8436400.900.76
8Chappo79220.9526410.630.60
12Sauron53410.6431530.580.37
13Zenith44810.5430520.580.31
14Panda37510.4531450.690.31
15Artemis33300.4035460.760.30
3NinjaJim129221.4661302.032.97
4Mortear115121.3049261.882.45
5Harkrage110621.2543301.431.79
6Benson95921.0837470.790.85
10Unreal68210.7739450.870.67
1Lolance139921.5866471.402.22
2Yeah!!131121.4856311.812.67
8kippy84120.9533390.850.80
12Jayjay62810.7138460.830.59
13RaginBul62510.7035500.700.49
7Snosh86620.9830450.670.65
9Lamabat81720.9229440.660.61
11That Guy64510.7336440.820.60
14Skull-158010.6533480.690.45
15K4T41410.4726390.670.31
1Margie109411.8454291.863.43
2Popeyes94011.5846241.923.03
3Hatman87711.4851471.091.61
4vDark77611.3145451.001.31
7Mouldy60411.0237341.091.11
5Fitzy64411.0837231.611.74
6UBH8IN63111.0625102.502.65
9Vector56710.9626261.000.96
10Extra53910.9122181.221.11
11Falcoss49110.8331350.890.74
8Panda57910.9823250.920.90
12Artemis38610.6530390.770.50
13Chappo33710.5717470.360.21
14Sauron32410.5521440.480.26
15Zenith11600.2017360.470.09
3Goofy121421.4948192.533.76
4Lycan114321.4146331.391.97
5iiii113921.4049222.233.12
6Token94221.1635410.850.99
8Awoken84521.0427390.690.72
1Crouchy131021.6158451.292.08
2Fred-NZ123421.5251291.762.67
7Karnage85421.0526340.760.80
9RONiN 4483821.0334420.810.83
10Blick78510.9744480.920.89
11Leo65710.8143470.910.74
12Bubbles51610.6432450.710.46
13Maestro50810.6316330.480.31
14FalleN19700.2428500.560.13
15Ashe200.0022320.690.00
1Hatman116921.6752242.173.62
2Popeyes102121.4644311.422.07
3Margie94211.3548311.552.09
4Mouldy89521.2844490.901.15
7vDark72211.0345202.252.32
6Arbel77421.1128490.570.63
8Cowie69010.9936251.441.43
10mooshu67210.9636420.860.82
11aj62410.8924340.710.63
15Webe13200.1916270.590.11
5doVah_83411.1946371.241.48
9ssufferr67410.9638480.790.76
12G-Force55010.7927350.770.61
13Darkness49010.7027500.540.38
14LaserBoy30700.4428370.760.33
1Mortear110821.3550451.111.50
2Harkrage110321.3554481.131.52
6Exile92521.1346490.941.06
10Pal71910.8841470.870.77
11NinjaJim69310.8547381.241.05
3Runt109021.3346480.961.27
4Cupcake95021.1639430.911.05
5Yoft94721.1633410.800.93
13CptnMrgn58710.7228310.900.65
15SmmyBear44010.5415290.520.28
7Reflex92311.1357331.731.95
8Burning84911.0447361.311.36
9Gryffo79210.9737361.031.00
12Big Red65510.8035341.030.82
14Mandy51010.6228450.620.39
1SpakAttk124421.4749291.692.48
2Meerkat122921.4546331.392.02
3BrehBreh120821.4250471.061.51
5Ninja109321.2942430.981.26
10The Wall64310.7630231.300.99
6fred-TAS97821.1540440.911.05
7Roro96121.1344450.981.10
8Quinny85221.0034420.810.81
9Lepper70310.8340321.251.04
12Jemsta60410.7141490.840.59
4Leo115221.3649391.261.71
11Ashe63310.7531380.820.61
13Maestro60210.7131370.840.59
14FalleN44210.5224400.600.31
15Bubbles38110.4526360.720.33
1Gryffo143421.9058232.524.79
3Reflex104121.3847411.151.58
4Big Red102721.3642261.622.20
5Burning90421.2028320.881.05
6Mandy83921.1136420.860.95
8K4T79521.0532390.820.86
9Snosh73910.9837281.321.30
10Maverick69720.9228320.880.81
11Skull-161210.8135370.950.77
12That Guy56010.7436430.840.62
2Foxy116421.5449441.111.72
7Tr1cky80721.0735460.760.81
13Hulk49700.6639460.850.56
14Scuttlz27800.3731400.780.29
15Reverend-540-0.0725390.64-0.04
1Hatman123821.7648311.552.73
2Popeyes120021.7052451.161.96
3vDark118321.6855481.151.93
5Margie105021.4948351.372.04
7Mouldy74611.0654411.321.40
6Wazza102121.4537510.731.05
8Yavin73811.0537371.001.05
9Nickel60510.8627251.080.93
10Doychi48910.6917280.610.42
13Garn28300.4037420.880.35
4Ninja106221.5152461.131.71
11Meerkat44900.6439341.150.73
12The Wall29700.4222260.850.36
14Pixie10800.1517330.520.08
15BrehBreh9400.1327470.570.07
1Wooldot134921.4360311.942.77
2DarkPass119621.2748351.371.74
5Ibo105321.1246421.101.23
9Beefy92620.9831311.000.98
11Mad_Cans88320.9439410.950.89
3UBH8IN114621.2149451.091.32
4Fitzy108321.1551481.061.22
8LingLing94821.0037480.770.77
13Falcoss82810.8848481.000.88
14Vector73110.7749481.020.79
6Cowie101521.0845431.051.13
7mooshu96621.0241480.850.87
10aj91820.9737460.800.78
12Arbel85310.9045431.050.94
15Webe26710.2824530.450.13
4Snake107721.3044381.161.51
5Mopar101321.2250461.091.33
6GMI97521.1851381.341.58
8ROBO93911.1353391.361.54
9Stingray89311.0852471.111.19
2Popeyes110721.3441261.582.11
3Margie109321.3244381.161.53
7vDark96321.1634301.131.31
10Hatman82320.9927370.730.72
12Mouldy60110.7332410.780.57
1iiii113021.3644450.981.33
11Goofy69210.8344371.190.99
13Lycan53310.6421330.640.41
14Token52510.6335490.710.45
15Awoken6700.0817450.380.03
1Reflex116821.4149371.321.87
3Gryffo113621.3843321.341.85
5Big Red103421.2537380.971.22
6Burning97121.1836311.161.37
10Mandy56710.6940410.980.67
4SpakAttk104121.2636291.241.56
7Ninja91511.1156451.241.38
8Meerkat89611.0944291.521.65
9Pixie67110.8139440.890.72
11BrehBreh56310.6838470.810.55
2Darkness115321.4052521.001.40
12LaserBoy50710.6135450.780.47
13doVah_47010.5739490.800.45
14ssufferr46710.5726510.510.29
1Fitzy119721.3643361.191.62
2Falcoss118121.3452451.161.55
3LingLing112421.2851431.191.52
5Extra97521.1134420.810.90
12Vector80220.9134321.060.97
6Doychi93811.0750411.221.30
8Sarge92121.0540460.870.91
10Wazza86120.9841490.840.82
11Yavin85210.9745401.131.09
14Nickel41110.4744450.980.46
4iiii99221.1343271.591.80
7Lycan92421.0533380.870.91
9Goofy89821.0247480.981.00
13Token78410.8939420.930.83
15Awoken34110.3917390.440.17
1mooshu120221.3559411.441.94
2Arbel111921.2646371.241.57
4Webe108821.2245421.071.31
5Cowie107321.2045411.101.32
7aj97521.0942351.201.31
3Firebird109421.2343321.341.65
8Valkyrie86710.9750421.191.15
11Nyx79020.8931380.820.73
13Wolfbane63210.7130420.710.51
14Cow62810.7133380.870.62
6Foxy102121.1541391.051.21
9Reverend85520.9631440.700.68
10Tr1cky79320.8923360.640.57
12Hulk69210.7836370.970.76
15Scuttlz53010.6028390.720.43
2Nickel118721.4355441.251.79
5Yavin91121.1036301.201.32
7Sarge88721.0732360.890.95
8Doychi84121.0134261.311.32
12Garn67710.8243411.050.86
1LaserBoy120621.4551361.422.05
3doVah_114721.3840221.822.51
4ssufferr96521.1628191.471.71
6Darkness91121.1033450.730.81
9Yoft82020.9928490.570.57
10Runt78420.9524440.550.52
11Cupcake68610.8335360.970.81
13SmmyBear52210.6319210.900.57
14CptnMrgn6900.0819280.680.05
1Lolance120221.7054511.061.80
3Yeah!!114521.6145351.292.07
4GINNY106321.5039430.911.36
5Jayjay89511.2649351.401.76
9kippy62210.8830320.940.83
2mooshu116821.6548431.121.84
10Arbel60410.8546580.790.67
11aj59210.8328320.880.73
12Cowie58110.8227300.900.74
14Webe18500.2623400.580.15
6Gryffo67310.9534281.211.15
7Burning67010.9434350.970.91
8Big Red65910.9329191.531.42
13Reflex43500.6147451.040.64
15Mandy14300.2025320.780.16
1Mad_Cans128621.7862431.442.57
2Ibo126421.7553341.562.73
3Bootza124221.7259292.033.50
5DarkPass102911.4357381.502.15
7Wooldot71310.9935241.461.44
4Token114921.5948391.231.96
8iiii70610.9846451.021.00
9Goofy64710.9040470.850.77
10Lycan62010.8635351.000.86
11Awoken47510.6621330.640.42
6Firebird72311.0042480.880.88
12Valkyrie33900.4738540.700.33
13Nyx31910.4430520.580.25
14Cow21800.3026410.630.19
15Wolfbane9600.1321510.410.05
1Snake134821.5647222.143.33
4Stingray110921.2845281.612.06
5GMI105521.2250441.141.39
6Mopar104421.2155421.311.58
11ROBO79010.9144341.291.18
2Jayjay125121.4551451.131.64
3Lolance113721.3257461.241.64
7GINNY103721.2041460.891.07
8kippy102721.1940500.800.95
10Yeah!!79510.9245441.020.94
9Cupcake80620.9331400.780.72
12Yoft44210.5122430.510.26
13Runt41210.4831440.700.34
14SmmyBear38410.4419340.560.25
15CptnMrgn31410.3622380.580.21
2Fitzy123321.4151311.652.32
3LingLing122521.4150371.351.91
4UBH8IN109421.2640192.112.65
6Falcoss93321.0734281.211.30
8Extra83820.9628370.760.73
1Crouchy129321.4858431.352.00
5Fred-NZ100621.1547441.071.23
12Karnage61210.7032420.760.53
13RONiN 4447310.5432480.670.36
14Blick43610.5025530.470.24
7LaserBoy87421.0036430.840.84
9ssufferr77520.8939381.030.91
10doVah_73510.8441450.910.77
11Darkness67410.7738430.880.68
1vDark129521.5360341.762.70
2Margie125021.4752451.161.70
4Popeyes113821.3449331.481.99
5Mouldy99021.1738430.881.03
9Hatman79420.9437490.760.71
3Mad_Cans113821.3450501.001.34
6DarkPass98521.1648361.331.55
10Ibo70610.8335311.130.94
11Bootza67710.8052441.180.95
13Wooldot57700.6846261.771.20
7GINNY91821.0830380.790.85
8Yeah!!88621.0529450.640.68
12Lolance62010.7328390.720.52
14Jayjay51810.6123360.640.39
15kippy22010.2612400.300.08
2Stingray119821.5660431.402.18
3ROBO112921.4743241.792.63
4Snake101121.3241221.862.46
6Mopar97921.2838430.881.13
9GMI77311.0145401.131.14
1LingLing122821.6052381.372.19
8UBH8IN80411.0540490.820.86
10Fitzy70210.9138420.900.82
11Vector56810.7428380.740.55
13Extra31700.4129420.690.28
5Reflex99921.3038381.001.30
7Gryffo96021.2534301.131.42
12Mandy34600.4534410.830.37
14Burning29100.3829360.810.31
15Big Red20410.2714370.380.10
2Lepper132621.4857411.392.06
3Quinny124221.3949411.201.66
6Jemsta93621.0432410.780.81
7Roro93321.0434520.650.68
9fred-TAS87220.9729450.640.63
4doVah_123121.3757291.972.69
5LaserBoy94121.0544361.221.28
8ssufferr89421.0042371.141.14
10Darkness85620.9638410.930.89
1Firebird143121.6067361.862.98
11Wolfbane57510.6429380.760.49
12Valkyrie50710.5730360.830.48
13Cow45210.5021350.600.30
14Nyx35210.3927480.560.22
1Bootza136021.9159193.115.93
2Mad_Cans122421.7254341.592.73
3DarkPass113321.5939123.255.17
5Ibo110821.5648341.412.20
6Beefy90221.2734321.061.35
4Ninja111911.5771481.482.32
9Meerkat55310.7836410.880.68
10Pixie46410.6522330.670.43
13The Wall30610.4312350.340.15
15SpakAttk15800.2228420.670.15
7Tr1cky65710.9231311.000.92
8Foxy58110.8233440.750.62
11Hulk45510.6422380.580.37
12Reverend42310.5924430.560.33
14Scuttlz22610.328350.230.07
1LingLing142921.9665381.713.35
2Fitzy124621.7151242.133.63
4Falcoss103121.4141411.001.41
11Vector53310.7324280.860.63
12Extra42810.5930400.750.44
3CptnMrgn104821.4440381.051.52
6Cupcake83611.1448401.201.37
7Runt79011.0847490.961.04
10Yoft59810.8247461.020.84
14SmmyBear20900.2924320.750.22
5Firebird83611.1445301.501.71
8Valkyrie72010.9940450.890.88
9Cow67110.9239450.870.80
13Wolfbane39510.5421550.380.21
15Nyx18300.2521320.660.16
1RONiN 44112721.2946371.241.60
2Crouchy111121.2853451.181.51
4TheLeg109521.2639351.111.40
6Fred-NZ108221.2439301.301.61
9Blick100621.1638351.091.26
3Jayjay109721.2649451.091.37
5GINNY108321.2447421.121.39
7kippy103621.1937261.421.69
11RaginBul73220.8425320.780.66
13Yeah!!66610.7637311.190.91
8Foxy103521.1942450.931.11
10Reverend84020.9630400.750.72
12Hulk67710.7836361.000.78
14Scuttlz35710.4118360.500.21
15Tr1cky11800.1425460.540.08
1Meerkat123621.5945301.502.39
2SpakAttk118321.5255381.452.20
4The Wall105121.3536311.161.57
12BrehBreh49600.6436331.090.70
14Pixie26500.3429340.850.29
3Cupcake112621.4547391.211.75
7CptnMrgn89021.1528330.850.98
8Runt88821.1437460.800.92
10Yoft80621.0431360.860.90
15SmmyBear13400.1718320.560.10
5iiii104021.3451401.281.71
6Token92521.1931350.891.05
9Lycan83611.0844301.471.58
11Goofy51010.6637450.820.54
13Awoken26810.3524470.510.18
2Falcoss101321.4236271.331.89
3LingLing99521.4038381.001.40
4UBH8IN95421.3440291.381.85
6Extra92721.3030271.111.44
8Vector73611.0342371.141.17
1Jemsta122521.7249401.232.11
9Lepper70110.9842411.021.00
10Roro66810.9437410.900.85
11fred-TAS48800.6841271.521.03
15Quinny19700.2828510.550.15
5Foxy93311.3151321.592.09
7Reverend81321.1428480.580.67
12Scuttlz42210.5924370.650.38
13Tr1cky33300.4732321.000.47
14Hulk28200.4030410.730.29
1Lolance135421.7061491.242.12
2kippy117521.4745251.802.65
3Jayjay117121.4743301.432.11
7GINNY84221.0644401.101.17
14RaginBul39610.5018360.500.25
5ZoneWolf96921.2143440.981.18
6Cow85211.0748421.141.22
9Firebird71610.9040361.111.00
10Wolfbane68920.8631440.700.61
13Valkyrie49100.6241301.370.85
4Maestro102321.2835360.971.24
8Leo83121.0431500.620.64
11Bubbles61010.7640500.800.61
12Ashe53800.6741381.080.72
15FalleN31400.3932430.740.29
1iiii118921.4845341.321.96
4Token106921.3343431.001.33
5Goofy104521.3036201.802.34
7Lycan82021.0220201.001.02
9Awoken74320.9317280.610.56
2doVah_114421.4354341.592.27
3ssufferr110721.3850321.562.16
6LaserBoy90621.1331330.941.06
8Darkness79520.9929340.850.84
10Reverend66810.8336430.840.69
11Hulk57510.7230400.750.54
12Tr1cky52210.6520320.630.41
13Foxy35800.4532420.760.34
14Scuttlz29800.3730380.790.29
1Vector114621.5447341.382.13
2LingLing100221.3540341.181.59
4UBH8IN94821.2838381.001.28
10Falcoss70210.9543450.960.91
11Fitzy69000.9348242.001.86
3Gracey98321.3238430.881.17
5Target88221.1933370.891.06
7Pain86511.1753441.201.41
12Muscat65020.8824400.600.53
13Mr Epic53710.7235460.760.55
6Yeah!!88011.1943341.261.51
8Lolance78611.0648451.071.13
9GINNY76611.0347560.840.86
14RaginBul22700.3122320.690.21
15kippy7100.1024310.770.08
2Reflex102211.8156411.372.47
3Burning84021.4925300.831.24
8Gryffo51300.9146281.641.50
9Big Red49010.8718190.950.82
13Mandy19500.3521300.700.25
4Raven78411.3948331.452.02
6Potato70811.2635370.951.19
7Shorty54110.9628410.680.66
10Stalker47710.8521370.570.48
11Syrex32300.5730261.150.66
1Ace130222.3158411.413.27
5Arcane74111.3239351.111.47
12Nitro23900.4221191.110.46
14Kas18800.3322280.790.26
15PyroFlux8800.1630530.570.09
1Wax123021.5252301.732.63
2Lakeo121621.5054491.101.65
3Wamfox115021.4246331.391.98
4Grub102121.2640401.001.26
6Husky83421.0342281.501.55
7Token77510.9639400.980.94
8iiii77310.9642331.271.22
9Goofy71510.8836390.920.81
10Lycan71410.8835331.060.93
14Awoken45610.5621360.580.33
5Lolance94321.1749520.941.10
11Yeah!!67010.8339490.800.66
12RaginBul66610.8231301.030.85
13Jayjay56410.7037440.840.59
15GINNY41110.5122490.450.23
1Pain126621.5352391.332.04
2Target116421.4141331.241.75
6Mr Epic99921.2131281.111.34
8Gyplee88121.0638361.061.12
9Gracey70620.8518300.600.51
3doVah_114621.3849411.201.65
4ssufferr105921.2841371.111.42
5Darkness102021.2344331.331.64
7LaserBoy91821.1134331.031.14
10FalleN63310.7633321.030.78
11Ashe55510.6726280.930.62
12Bubbles52710.6435400.880.56
13Leo47710.5835450.780.45
14Maestro24110.2925470.530.15
2Wax104021.4845391.151.71
3Husky99111.4147212.243.16
4Grub94321.3433370.891.20
5Wamfox93121.3230400.750.99
7Lakeo75411.0750481.041.11
1Blitz129721.8453361.472.71
6Shorty89221.2736500.720.91
8Stalker66910.9536390.920.88
9Potato60410.8639440.890.76
10Raven58500.8347291.621.35
11LingLing57710.8231440.700.58
12Falcoss55010.7840550.730.57
13UBH8IN32200.4633321.030.47
14Extra26800.3829370.780.30
15Vector14600.2136341.060.22
1Gustice136721.4755272.042.99
3Noofa124921.3547391.211.63
4DaiKeus113721.2244371.191.45
5Audur110121.1952411.271.51
6PHOENIX109921.1841281.461.73
2Pain133821.4458321.812.61
7Mr Epic107921.1641331.241.44
10Gyplee84520.9146441.050.95
13Gracey72020.7827340.790.62
14Muscat60410.6530380.790.51
8Reverend92220.9936460.780.77
9Tr1cky87120.9428440.640.60
11Foxy82920.8937480.770.69
12Hulk76220.8221460.460.37
15Scuttlz200.0018440.410.00
1Fitzy137021.4963471.342.00
2Falcoss128421.4056321.752.45
5UBH8IN113021.2347371.271.56
7LingLing99421.0845391.151.25
8Extra93521.0235370.950.96
3Arcane127521.3958451.291.79
4Ace117021.2751451.131.44
9Nitro86920.9531480.650.61
10PyroFlux82420.9029480.600.54
13Kas55310.6031520.600.36
6Leo108321.1852361.441.70
11Bubbles68010.7436390.920.68
12Ashe63910.7032321.000.70
14Maestro48810.5325410.610.32
15FalleN47810.5224370.650.34
2Wax105511.6358321.812.95
5Lakeo84911.3252530.981.30
6Wamfox79421.2324330.730.89
11Grub43610.6835460.760.52
12Husky43400.6732241.330.89
1Pain118121.8356451.242.28
3Gyplee96821.5046401.151.73
7Gracey68611.0638311.231.30
9Target57210.8924260.920.82
15Muscat12000.1912140.860.16
4Reflex94711.4754371.462.15
8Burning67221.0417410.410.43
10Mandy53610.8324300.800.66
13Big Red23000.3624340.710.25
14Gryffo20200.3130400.750.23
2Meerkat112121.7842351.202.14
4Ninja84011.3351381.341.79
6BrehBreh70901.1254331.641.83
9SpakAttk49000.7842381.110.86
12The Wall36200.5731221.410.80
1Ace120821.9148281.713.27
5Arcane76011.2041341.211.45
8PyroFlux49310.7823370.620.48
10Kas47110.7522360.610.46
13Nitro35810.5718280.640.37
3ZoneWolf100521.5947500.941.49
7Firebird57800.9245331.361.25
11Wolfbane43110.6823560.410.28
14Valkyrie33500.5329251.160.61
15Nyx30810.4928510.550.27
1Token116821.4655461.201.75
2iiii114721.4452421.241.78
3Goofy111521.4046401.151.61
5Lycan105121.3237251.481.95
11Awoken59110.7429360.810.60
4Burning107121.3438201.902.55
6Gryffo100721.2633350.941.19
8Reflex92011.1553391.361.56
9Big Red88721.1128310.901.00
12Mandy48510.6123400.580.35
7Lurker98921.2436341.061.31
10Demon80511.0147490.960.97
13NiteMare43410.5418330.550.29
14Scarlet32810.4117280.610.25
15Princess-320-0.0413270.48-0.02
1Noofa134621.4257351.632.31
2Mini121321.2863351.802.30
3DaiKeus109621.1641341.211.40
4Audur103721.0943351.231.34
6Gustice98521.0445421.071.11
5Yeah!!102121.0834291.171.27
9GINNY96521.0236370.970.99
10kippy94821.0033311.061.06
11Jayjay83120.8828350.800.70
13RaginBul70220.7414210.670.49
7Ace98421.0437390.950.99
8PyroFlux97021.0238490.780.79
12Kas75420.8031480.650.52
14Arcane69410.7340540.740.54
15Nitro66020.7023390.590.41
2Wamfox119721.9753351.512.98
3Wax114421.8946291.593.00
4Grub101721.6842421.001.68
5Lakeo95011.5754371.462.29
6Husky93721.5429122.423.72
1SpakAttk126422.0851341.503.12
7Pixie65311.0831271.151.24
8BrehBreh56200.9347311.521.41
10Ninja34500.5732291.100.63
13The Wall15700.2616161.000.26
9Princess40910.6720440.450.30
11NiteMare18600.3123460.500.16
12Demon16600.2728410.680.18
14Scarlet15300.2519310.610.15
15Hughesy-380-0.0610470.21-0.01
1Bootza123621.4352341.532.19
2Mad_Cans118921.3853421.261.74
3Ibo113121.3148361.331.75
4DarkPass110221.2740271.481.88
8Beefy93921.0933370.890.97
5Audur104721.2141411.001.21
6Gustice103721.2048461.041.25
10Mini76110.8846480.960.84
11DaiKeus61410.7142381.110.78
13Noofa50810.5942450.930.55
7Blitz97121.1239440.890.99
9Potato90421.0538430.880.93
12Syrex54610.6328450.620.39
14Raven50210.5824280.860.50
15Shorty48310.5625450.560.31
3Wax101721.2341271.521.87
4Lakeo100621.2239400.981.19
5Grub98921.2044341.291.55
6Husky93521.1326181.441.63
8Wamfox77920.9424280.860.81
1Lolance139921.6964471.362.30
2GINNY110921.3446431.071.43
7Yeah!!81620.9929510.570.56
9Jayjay74910.9139341.151.04
14kippy46410.5620330.610.34
10doVah_63410.7738301.270.98
11LaserBoy61710.7535370.950.71
12Darkness54410.6629450.640.43
13ssufferr49910.6030370.810.49
2Mad_Cans118121.3654451.201.63
3Ibo108621.2542361.171.46
4DarkPass104221.2039311.261.51
6Wooldot101621.1737281.321.55
9Bootza83710.9749371.321.28
1Mini130721.5158371.572.37
7Audur94521.0936440.820.89
8DaiKeus92121.0641411.001.06
10Gustice82320.9529520.560.53
11Noofa75010.8742430.980.85
5Reflex103421.1940420.951.13
12Burning74410.8636361.000.86
13Gryffo61510.7133440.750.53
14Big Red46810.5430380.790.43
15Mandy22600.2628410.680.18
4Lakeo107121.4141361.141.61
5Husky105021.3835152.333.22
6Wamfox94721.2446411.121.39
7Wax79711.0547241.962.06
8Grub67510.8937430.860.77
1Margie126021.6554491.101.82
2Hatman113221.4946510.901.34
3Mouldy110921.4647490.961.40
10vDark55910.7340490.820.60
15Popeyes22000.2929480.600.18
9Leo59110.7830350.860.67
11Ashe54110.7122300.730.52
12FalleN52110.6823280.820.56
13Bubbles50610.6625310.810.53
14Maestro44710.5929221.320.78
1Mad_Cans119221.4252451.161.64
2Ibo118121.4149311.582.23
6DarkPass95521.1437241.541.76
7Beefy84511.0147401.181.19
8Wooldot78210.9351421.211.13
3Kas107321.2835380.921.18
4Ace104221.2440401.001.24
9Arcane73810.8839331.181.04
10Nitro71520.8527400.680.57
11PyroFlux71510.8536370.970.83
5doVah_100321.2038381.001.20
12LaserBoy67710.8135410.850.69
13ssufferr44210.5323450.510.27
14Darkness38010.4533480.690.31
1Mouldy121321.7845261.733.08
4Hatman112621.6542261.622.67
5vDark95711.4153471.131.59
7Margie66710.9830161.881.84
9Popeyes62610.9236460.780.72
2Blitz118721.7457401.432.48
3Shorty113221.6649461.071.77
6Raven86911.2843192.262.90
8Potato64510.9537450.820.78
10Stalker50810.7526330.790.59
11Reverend38410.5635470.740.42
12Tr1cky33710.5018420.430.21
13Foxy24600.3626340.760.28
14Scuttlz16000.2326480.540.12
15Hulk15500.2317250.680.16
1Big Red132421.4551311.652.39
2Reflex123821.3655411.341.82
3Gryffo109521.2043291.481.78
4Burning109521.2045341.321.59
8Mandy92121.0130410.730.74
5Hawks13108721.1943391.101.31
7Guardian97921.0740420.951.02
9Nessikah88420.9738381.000.97
10Rogue-VIC75320.8326420.620.51
15Phantom59320.6532450.710.46
6Cow107021.1742391.081.26
11Valkyrie70710.7838371.030.80
12Firebird68110.7539410.950.71
13ZoneWolf62610.6940560.710.49
14Wolfbane62310.6830370.810.55
2Lolance134021.6760391.542.57
3Jayjay122421.5353391.362.08
4kippy114621.4355451.221.75
5Yeah!!113621.4244301.472.08
8RaginBul84821.0631360.860.91
1Bakura140821.7666361.833.23
6Fuggen112321.4046381.211.69
9Azrael84611.0643311.391.47
10Buffalo56210.7036460.780.55
15Zorc1700.0223310.740.01
7Lurker99021.2440450.891.10
11NiteMare48210.6022330.670.40
12Princess45510.5721400.530.30
13Scarlet22910.299440.200.06
14Hughesy21700.2721370.570.15
1LingLing106721.6442341.242.03
2Vector105321.6244460.961.55
3Fitzy96021.4832291.101.63
5UBH8IN79511.2240341.181.44
6Extra74221.1430370.810.92
4Ninja86211.3351520.981.30
7Meerkat72511.1244281.571.76
9BrehBreh68611.0634271.261.33
14Pixie20000.3116101.600.50
15The Wall13100.2015160.940.19
8Hawks1371311.1039420.931.02
10Guardian60710.9336400.900.84
11Rogue-VIC52010.8025340.740.59
12Nessikah45510.7030450.670.47
13Phantom23300.3624280.860.31
1Azrael127221.4259421.401.99
2Fuggen116021.2944371.191.53
5Chuch102821.1541391.051.21
6Bakura101621.1340401.001.13
15Zorc21610.2425350.710.17
3Ace114821.2853421.261.62
4PyroFlux104321.1642430.981.13
10Kas93221.0432370.860.90
11Arcane90911.0149431.141.15
14Nitro49510.5537440.840.46
7Goofy101521.1342401.051.19
8iiii96621.0844401.101.19
9Token94821.0634420.810.86
12Lycan78010.8741401.030.89
13Awoken52010.5828470.600.35
1Leo133322.0154262.084.17
2Bubbles110921.6846341.352.27
4FalleN75111.1338241.581.79
9Maestro61510.9324280.860.80
11Ashe55710.8425211.191.00
3Runt95721.4551520.981.42
6Cupcake70411.0639391.001.06
7Yoft66411.0038381.001.00
10CptnMrgn57410.8727290.930.81
15SmmyBear19200.2920270.740.21
5Nessikah70621.0719260.730.78
8Rogue-VIC64310.9737530.700.68
12Hawks1344910.6833480.690.47
13Guardian40500.6135291.210.74
14Phantom26900.4127390.690.28
1Margie130121.9555311.773.46
2Hatman117021.7546301.532.68
3vDark111121.6641251.642.72
4Popeyes103221.5444321.382.12
5Mouldy98721.4840371.081.60
6Chuch85911.2845281.612.06
7Bakura80911.2151381.341.62
9Fuggen58910.8831191.631.44
10Buffalo44610.6720310.650.43
11Zorc36510.559190.470.26
8ZoneWolf62510.9337490.760.70
12Cow32700.4931470.660.32
13Firebird27800.4238470.810.34
14Nyx13000.1923490.470.09
15Valkyrie400.0120490.410.00
1Blitz144921.7967431.562.79
3Raven113211.4069223.144.39
6Shorty91921.1441470.870.99
7Stalker91121.1332360.891.00
10Syrex63410.7827241.130.88
2iiii114521.4247391.211.71
8Goofy75010.9339301.301.21
12Awoken61210.7632420.760.58
13Token53210.6629460.630.42
14Lycan52010.6435341.030.66
4NinjaJim100221.2441401.031.27
5Harkrage97121.2037450.820.99
9Pal67710.8434510.670.56
11Exile62610.7744470.940.72
15Benson25510.3221490.430.14
1Gustice144221.6770361.943.25
2Mini142721.6568401.702.81
3DaiKeus121121.4051281.822.55
4Audur107021.2444351.261.56
9PHOENIX79820.9228330.850.78
5Azrael101621.1748540.891.04
10Fuggen71810.8344480.920.76
11Zorc68520.7920480.420.33
12Chuch53510.6229490.590.37
13Buffalo39410.4621430.490.22
6ssufferr98821.1438470.810.92
7doVah_95311.1057421.361.49
8Darkness94721.0938500.760.83
14LaserBoy-680-0.08470.57-0.05
1Wooldot136121.4965401.632.42
2Beefy116821.2841331.241.59
3Mad_Cans116621.2851451.131.45
5Ibo109721.2042411.021.23
8DarkPass106411.1758391.491.74
6Exile108321.1951431.191.41
7NinjaJim108221.1943361.191.42
10Mortear76610.8444371.191.00
11Pal69110.7643490.880.67
14Unreal46410.5124490.490.25
4Pain112621.2346411.121.38
9Target97921.0738420.900.97
12Muscat63520.7015390.380.27
13Mr Epic57110.6326360.720.46
15Gyplee42820.4736530.680.32
2Wild116821.5149133.775.69
3BPM115121.4942152.804.17
4Aukerai112421.4640172.353.44
5Waffles107621.4053511.041.45
7Cyrus79911.0447391.211.25
1doVah_136121.7652351.492.61
6ssufferr103121.3440301.331.79
9LaserBoy68610.8935311.131.00
12Darkness34210.4418300.600.26
8Lurker73620.9520450.440.42
10Hughesy53020.696370.160.11
11Scarlet35810.4614380.370.17
13Princess24210.3117410.410.13
14NiteMare19300.2525360.690.17
1Grub134521.4962441.412.10
2Lakeo130721.4556401.402.03
3Wamfox118521.3246321.441.90
4Wax117121.3048251.922.50
5Husky116921.3042231.832.37
6Benson107621.1944450.981.16
7Exile102721.1443470.911.04
8Harkrage100821.1238430.880.99
9Mortear89620.9944391.131.12
15Unreal40610.4520360.560.25
10Hulk79720.8834500.680.60
11Reverend57310.6434480.710.45
12Scuttlz55910.6229400.730.45
13Foxy50610.5628460.610.34
14Tr1cky48910.5432420.760.41
2Rogue-VIC114721.3345391.151.53
3Guardian112521.3043351.231.60
6Phantom94521.1035440.800.88
8Nessikah93621.0932321.001.09
9Hawks1388521.0335400.880.90
1doVah_153321.7869371.863.32
4ssufferr107521.2541341.211.51
5LaserBoy97921.1434271.261.44
7Darkness93921.0942241.751.91
10Panda86221.0034460.740.74
11Chappo67320.7827410.660.51
12Zenith43710.5133390.850.43
13Sauron38310.4425440.570.25
14Artemis15100.1829420.690.12
1Bakura136321.4363361.752.50
5Chuch112721.1845371.221.44
6Azrael109821.1545421.071.23
7Fuggen105121.1037261.421.57
10Zorc85120.8933350.940.84
2Runt117021.2249401.231.49
3Cupcake115421.2148341.411.71
8CptnMrgn92920.9731340.910.88
11Yoft83920.8831410.760.67
14SmmyBear62410.6532380.840.55
4Foxy114621.2047451.041.25
9Hulk90120.9435460.760.72
12Reverend81020.8529390.740.63
13Tr1cky78520.8224390.620.50
15Scuttlz49110.5127440.610.31
2Gustice115921.1849421.171.38
4Mini111221.1348371.301.47
8Noofa103721.0541371.111.16
9DaiKeus101821.0350421.191.23
10Audur99621.0143490.880.89
5Aukerai105221.0741361.141.22
6Cyrus104721.0646421.101.16
7Winter104021.0642391.081.14
11Waffles97420.9945570.790.78
12BPM94020.9532350.910.87
1Meerkat118121.2051461.111.33
3Ninja115121.1753461.151.35
13BrehBreh77720.7931460.670.53
14SpakAttk73110.7439391.000.74
15Pixie55010.5630480.630.35
1Stingray115721.5549361.362.11
2Mopar113321.5248421.141.74
4Snake102221.3742391.081.48
7GMI83821.1331281.111.25
8ROBO79711.0737271.371.47
3Lakeo109421.4749421.171.72
6Wax97421.3144371.191.56
9Grub62810.8430221.361.15
13Husky40000.5430152.001.08
15Wamfox27410.3725320.780.29
5Runt98221.3240510.781.04
10CptnMrgn53310.7227420.640.46
11Cupcake52010.7023370.620.44
12Yoft44610.6036400.900.54
14SmmyBear36910.5016370.430.22
1Ace154321.7773381.923.40
2Arcane122721.4149301.632.30
3Kas115121.3246311.481.96
5Nitro104521.2037380.971.17
6PyroFlux101421.1750381.321.54
4Hulk110121.2743361.191.52
8Tr1cky80910.9347490.960.89
10Foxy76610.8836311.161.02
11Reverend74610.8642460.910.79
15Scuttlz36210.4219370.510.22
7Panda81710.9448451.071.00
9Zenith79320.9131500.620.56
12Sauron58010.6734470.720.48
13Chappo56920.6518380.470.31
14Artemis51710.5927460.590.35
1Mini148921.6175372.033.26
2DaiKeus123921.3452311.682.25
3Noofa116721.2649351.401.76
6PHOENIX101821.1042351.201.32
9Gustice92221.0048391.231.23
4Skull-1109421.1841391.051.24
8Lamabat95621.0336460.780.81
11K4T81720.8827460.590.52
13Maverick68610.7444460.960.71
14That Guy47710.5233410.800.42
5Cupcake103321.1239361.081.21
7CptnMrgn96021.0437440.840.87
10Yoft82920.9029440.660.59
12Runt74520.8135440.800.64
15SmmyBear43410.4724480.500.24
1Bootza108021.4450321.562.25
2DarkPass103121.3840311.291.78
3Mad_Cans102121.3642510.821.12
7Ibo81511.0953421.261.38
11Wooldot68510.9237321.161.06
4Wamfox89521.2029350.830.99
5Wax86811.1650361.391.61
6Husky85211.1442311.351.54
8Lakeo77411.0350491.021.05
10Grub71810.9637410.900.87
9Roro73110.9841440.930.91
12Lepper65410.8746341.351.18
13fred-TAS45110.6021410.510.31
14Jemsta35010.4720300.670.31
15Quinny29710.4012410.290.12
1Ace136421.7360391.542.66
2Arcane129321.6448371.302.13
4PyroFlux106421.3542331.271.72
9Nitro84021.0628440.640.67
10Kas72610.9239341.151.06
5BPM106221.3440271.481.99
6Aukerai104621.3238301.271.67
7Waffles99421.2647480.981.23
8Wild85221.0840371.081.17
12Winter51510.6529320.910.59
3Runt113521.4447431.091.57
11Yoft60410.7634430.790.60
13Cupcake48410.6127370.730.45
14SmmyBear2700.035120.420.01
15CptnMrgn-1620-0.2115430.35-0.07
1Meerkat120611.7372292.484.30
2SpakAttk113921.6444381.161.90
4BrehBreh85211.2249401.231.49
6Pixie74111.0635211.671.77
9The Wall67810.9733181.831.78
3Benson97321.4035380.921.29
5Pal75211.0842371.141.23
7Mortear74011.0633191.741.84
12Harkrage58010.8336390.920.77
13Unreal55110.7925310.810.64
8Zenith68520.9823490.470.46
10Sauron66820.9626450.580.55
11Artemis64810.9338450.840.79
14Chappo26700.3830420.710.27
15Panda-350-0.0521510.41-0.02
1Arcane130021.8657331.733.21
2Ace124121.7854262.083.70
3Nitro98121.4037301.231.73
4Kas98021.4038341.121.56
6PyroFlux76811.1058321.811.99
5Lepper97821.4041480.851.20
7Jemsta67710.9731221.411.37
9Quinny58010.8332470.680.57
10Roro57410.8230430.700.57
13fred-TAS42710.6128320.880.53
8NiteMare62810.9032330.970.87
11Lurker56010.8026440.590.47
12Demon54110.7731311.000.77
14Hughesy20500.2918340.530.15
15Scarlet4600.0715390.380.03
1Ninja141221.8969411.683.18
2Meerkat116521.5645291.552.42
5Pixie89521.2025201.251.50
10SpakAttk64410.8633331.000.86
12The Wall47610.6421290.720.46
3Chuch114121.5341301.372.09
4Bakura91711.2355421.311.61
8Fuggen74611.0038301.271.27
9Azrael72810.9736271.331.29
11Buffalo58510.7827350.770.60
6Maverick83921.1230480.630.70
7That Guy78621.0529430.670.71
13Skull-135700.4839410.950.46
14Lamabat34710.4638520.730.34
15K4T18500.2527530.510.13
1Runt165422.3975362.084.98
2Yoft122721.7754301.803.19
4CptnMrgn94721.3734370.921.26
6Cupcake79921.1637430.861.00
10SmmyBear59510.8626300.870.75
3NiteMare101521.4741351.171.72
5Demon88721.2828171.652.11
8Lurker70211.0244500.880.90
9Princess63620.9220370.540.50
15Hughesy-300-0.0415350.43-0.02
7Chappo70911.0337281.321.36
11Zenith43810.6317360.470.30
12Artemis31800.4631320.970.45
13Sauron27400.4029370.780.31
14Panda20200.2931360.860.25
2Karnage111721.1948461.041.24
4Crouchy106221.1345341.321.50
6Fred-NZ102521.0940391.031.12
7TheLeg102221.0838371.031.11
8Blick98721.0540410.981.02
3NinjaJim110421.1747371.271.49
5Mortear105921.1242391.081.21
9Exile98421.0439381.031.07
12Harkrage87920.9330370.810.75
13Benson72420.7729450.640.50
1Ninja115521.2347291.621.99
10BrehBreh95321.0136420.860.87
11Pixie94321.0035360.970.97
14SpakAttk56810.6029340.850.51
15The Wall54810.5831420.740.43
1Flash144422.2460292.074.63
2Method115521.7945351.292.30
3Hybrid115021.7848281.713.05
8Rogue-WA59500.9249341.441.33
9Drayke48610.7533350.940.71
4Ace100721.5638450.841.32
5Arcane71511.1141480.850.95
6PyroFlux64411.0033340.970.97
12Nitro37510.5828450.620.36
14Kas19900.3123290.790.25
7mooshu61810.9637530.700.67
10Arbel41310.6433580.570.36
11Cowie38200.5938211.811.07
13Webe34700.5434370.920.50
15aj14000.2216250.640.14
1Mouldy146721.7767371.813.21
2Hatman146521.7757341.682.97
3vDark130321.5749321.532.40
4Margie122721.4850261.922.85
6Popeyes117021.4147301.572.21
5Fred-NZ117821.4252381.371.94
7Karnage98121.1935360.971.16
9RONiN 4472810.8840420.950.84
10Crouchy71220.8647401.181.01
13Blick26710.3219430.440.14
8NiteMare86421.0435460.760.79
11Demon42110.5122350.630.32
12Lurker32200.3928370.760.30
14Princess17410.2119460.410.09
15Hughesy13710.177520.130.02
1Ace132521.6667431.562.59
2Kas108021.3541381.081.46
3Arcane98211.2362411.511.86
11Nitro66120.8324360.670.55
13PyroFlux60600.7643311.391.05
4Roro93121.1644401.101.28
5Lepper89311.1252421.241.39
6fred-TAS88221.1026270.961.06
7Jemsta87021.0926300.870.94
14Quinny41110.5122500.440.22
8Snosh85421.0736331.091.17
9Lamabat85021.0643440.981.04
10That Guy69810.8736370.970.85
12Skull-163210.7931410.760.60
15K4T32010.4015350.430.17
1Mad_Cans141522.0863451.402.91
2DarkPass119121.7549361.362.38
3Wooldot112721.6541261.582.60
4Bootza103921.5239271.442.20
7Ibo73011.0736281.291.38
5Mopar102421.5047530.891.33
6Stingray79811.1746451.021.20
8Snake70611.0447461.021.06
10GMI51210.7528320.880.66
13ROBO15600.2334291.170.27
9Lurker52710.7723310.740.57
11Demon43910.6426340.760.49
12Scarlet39210.5716360.440.25
14Princess9200.1310250.400.05
15NiteMare7900.1216280.570.07
1Mouldy142521.7170401.752.99
2Hatman131521.5858341.712.70
3vDark127421.5355431.281.96
4Popeyes121421.4649381.291.88
5Margie109721.3243371.161.53
6Jemsta91821.1039351.111.23
7Roro77210.9344450.980.91
8fred-TAS69620.8421260.810.68
9Quinny65120.7824410.590.46
10Lepper61510.7438341.120.83
11Cupcake61310.7430430.700.52
12Yoft54110.6528370.760.49
13SmmyBear49210.5922460.480.28
14Runt46000.5547480.980.54
15CptnMrgn40910.4922430.510.25
1GMI116721.2551401.281.59
4Snake107721.1545401.131.29
5Stingray107521.1548441.091.25
6Mopar106621.1451461.111.26
8ROBO100021.0741480.850.91
2Ace109721.1747331.421.67
7Kas104821.1235241.461.63
9Arcane99321.0645411.101.16
11PyroFlux84020.9043391.100.99
12Nitro75620.8118400.450.36
3Yavin109321.1744470.941.10
10Nickel95521.0236351.031.05
13Garn74310.7940450.890.70
14Sarge68610.7337510.730.53
15Wazza45910.4945530.850.42
1Drayke97111.5549301.632.53
2Rogue-WA89211.4248321.502.13
6Flash69211.1038371.031.13
9Hybrid66511.0643421.021.09
10Method64611.0331261.191.23
3Hatman87111.3946261.772.46
4vDark85911.3752381.371.87
5Mouldy70011.1238341.121.25
7Margie68111.0939500.780.85
8Popeyes67411.0830181.671.80
11Lamabat61510.9832500.640.63
12Snosh38310.6121320.660.40
13That Guy35500.5738490.780.44
14Maverick20500.3327490.550.18
15K4T18700.3027460.590.18
1Bootza158521.7571322.223.88
2Mad_Cans141721.5767302.233.51
3Ibo129321.4360471.281.83
5Wooldot123021.3653291.832.49
8Beefy86220.9527400.680.64
4Crouchy125521.3956551.021.42
6Fred-NZ93821.0435420.830.87
7Karnage87720.9734460.740.72
11RONiN 4459810.6634510.670.44
13Blick56510.6333470.700.44
9Runt78920.8740480.830.73
10Yoft66210.7346540.850.62
12CptnMrgn58210.6431410.760.48
14SmmyBear50410.5628380.740.41
15Cupcake39310.4431460.670.30
1mooshu141321.7562262.384.17
2Arbel128021.5957441.302.06
4Cowie103311.2861381.612.05
6aj77020.9618240.750.72
13Webe53910.6739460.850.57
3Hawks13119521.4848391.231.82
7Nessikah76120.9428350.800.75
8Phantom75710.9449510.960.90
10Rogue-VIC62920.7826470.550.43
12Guardian54110.6747401.180.79
5Roro82911.0345480.940.97
9Jemsta73510.9135351.000.91
11fred-TAS58210.7224320.750.54
14Quinny53110.6627550.490.32
15Lepper49310.6127330.820.50
1Cyrus144521.7068401.702.89
3BPM115821.3747321.472.01
5Aukerai110821.3144381.161.52
6Waffles110821.3144371.191.56
8Wild100721.1933221.501.79
2Crouchy119621.4152461.131.59
4Fred-NZ111321.3147461.021.34
7Blick108621.2842411.021.31
9Karnage90511.0760441.361.46
10TheLeg87721.0331470.660.68
11Panda65010.7735430.810.63
12Artemis56210.6630460.650.43
13Sauron24000.2830430.700.20
14Zenith13600.1629420.690.11
15Chappo13000.1525500.500.08
1Mad_Cans154522.0073342.154.29
2Bootza146921.9062203.105.89
3Wooldot133821.7359331.793.09
4DarkPass110621.4342301.402.00
5Beefy109521.4143281.542.17
7Snosh99821.2943311.391.79
10That Guy47010.6127390.690.42
11Skull-146510.6025420.600.36
12Maverick36210.4724410.590.28
13K4T35110.4517480.350.16
6Hawks13107121.3844460.961.32
8Phantom59610.7733440.750.58
9Guardian48410.6332480.670.42
14Nessikah22500.2927440.610.18
15Rogue-VIC3500.0522450.490.02
1Lepper132921.4554291.862.70
6Roro99821.0932330.971.06
7fred-TAS95621.0438500.760.79
9Jemsta84520.9225420.600.55
11Quinny79320.8631450.690.59
2Mortear113821.2447381.241.53
3Pal113221.2349461.071.31
4Harkrage104321.1341430.951.08
10Exile82710.9054421.291.16
14NinjaJim70410.7742421.000.77
5Bakura101121.1044490.900.99
8Fuggen92021.0038351.091.09
12Azrael72810.7949481.020.81
13Zorc72710.7944460.960.76
15Chuch64210.7047471.000.70
1Wazza130621.5765511.272.00
4Nickel107021.2838241.582.03
5Yavin105821.2736331.091.39
7Doychi99221.1937351.061.26
8Garn89221.0733221.501.61
3Crouchy112921.3648441.091.48
6TheLeg99621.2036361.001.20
10RONiN 4471010.8542520.810.69
12Fred-NZ67410.8147291.621.31
14Blick34410.4128480.580.24
2mooshu120421.4554431.261.82
9Cowie71410.8640480.830.72
11Webe68010.8236440.820.67
13aj38800.4731350.890.42
15Arbel34110.4124510.470.19
1Mad_Cans111421.6754541.001.67
3Bootza103421.5538311.231.90
7DarkPass64510.9736430.840.81
9Wooldot57910.8730380.790.69
10Beefy57710.8729320.910.79
4Hybrid91721.3837510.731.00
6Flash73811.1138381.001.11
8Rogue-WA59300.8947281.681.49
11Drayke57610.8631291.070.92
14Method27600.4140540.740.30
2Aukerai105821.5940371.081.72
5Waffles82811.2448481.001.24
12Cyrus48110.7228300.930.67
13BPM35000.5327201.350.72
15Winter22900.3424141.710.58
1Stingray126021.5652311.682.62
2GMI116521.4452351.492.14
4Mopar113621.4147301.572.21
5ROBO106321.3243361.191.58
6Snake97421.2142341.241.49
3Crouchy115321.4347431.091.56
7Fred-NZ91721.1431370.840.96
8RONiN 4490221.1238410.931.04
9Karnage61310.7637460.800.61
13Blick58110.7232460.700.50
10Lamabat59710.7440470.850.63
11K4T59210.7327330.820.60
12Skull-158410.7232330.970.70
14Maverick49310.6132410.780.48
15Snosh8000.1025440.570.06
1Mad_Cans148122.1572441.643.52
2Bootza117121.7062351.773.01
4Wooldot103221.5037271.372.06
5Beefy96521.4027102.703.78
6DarkPass87111.2751391.311.66
3Bakura117121.7050401.252.13
7Fuggen73411.0737380.971.04
8Chuch68611.0038450.840.84
9Buffalo59710.8734410.830.72
10Zorc54000.7849431.140.89
11Zenith39410.5722420.520.30
12Artemis28100.4133460.720.29
13Sauron26600.3931420.740.29
14Chappo9000.1321440.480.06
15Panda4400.0617450.380.02
1Cyrus108321.4543271.592.31
3Waffles100121.3441411.001.34
4Winter98921.3237291.281.68
6Aukerai87011.1750431.161.36
8BPM82111.1051311.651.81
2Roro107121.4344411.071.53
7Lepper83011.1146401.151.28
10Jemsta59410.8034520.650.52
11Quinny56510.7633490.670.51
14fred-TAS42510.5724440.550.31
5Garn94411.2651391.311.65
9Wazza62810.8437530.700.59
12Nickel51710.6934400.850.59
13Doychi44300.5936321.130.66
15Sarge41800.5638381.000.56
1Snake136221.4462421.482.13
2Stingray121921.2852391.331.71
3Mopar116621.2346301.531.89
4ROBO115121.2143261.652.00
7GMI100821.0650461.091.15
5Azrael112921.1945470.961.14
9Fuggen99121.0443411.051.09
10Zorc88120.9337351.060.98
11Chuch82220.8726400.650.57
12Buffalo77020.8124400.600.49
6mooshu111221.1751461.111.30
8Arbel100721.0643520.830.88
13aj59910.6337420.880.56
14Webe52710.5629500.580.32
15Cowie49210.5227390.690.36
1Garn114721.7649371.322.33
2Yavin114421.7640271.482.61
4Sarge87011.3446281.642.20
5Nickel81411.2547431.091.37
7Doychi64310.9934281.211.20
3Maverick94821.4633331.001.46
6Snosh73821.1330281.071.21
8That Guy58610.9032360.890.80
9Lamabat57810.8939470.830.74
10Skull-157510.8831340.910.80
11Artemis56810.8725320.780.68
12Panda52210.8020300.670.53
13Sauron31400.4828390.720.34
14Zenith18800.2924231.040.30
15Chappo12300.1919320.590.11
1Hybrid135121.3765312.102.87
2Rogue-WA127121.2957461.241.60
3Method123721.2551321.591.99
5Drayke115021.1651501.021.18
8Flash95720.9743460.930.91
4Crouchy120821.2252421.241.51
7RONiN 44105221.0640371.081.15
9Karnage94820.9637480.770.74
10Blick93620.9532350.910.87
13Fred-NZ70520.7116300.530.38
6Lepper113721.1541311.321.52
11Quinny92520.9429400.730.68
12fred-TAS81720.8328470.600.49
14Roro59510.6033480.690.41
15Jemsta54110.5529410.710.39
1Shorty133922.0363441.432.91
2Blitz126721.9256351.603.07
3Potato106921.6240261.542.49
4Raven99911.5254281.932.93
9Syrex56610.8627300.900.77
5ZoneWolf99821.5140381.051.59
6Firebird75011.1447351.341.53
7Valkyrie71411.0834241.421.53
8Cow58310.8829380.760.67
13Wolfbane21500.3327340.790.26
10Panda42110.6420410.490.31
11Artemis32710.5021450.470.23
12Sauron31900.4833490.670.32
14Chappo16600.2533440.750.19
15Zenith15200.2321340.620.14
1GMI138021.7550291.723.02
2ROBO135221.7254421.292.21
3Stingray130621.6658411.412.35
4Snake124421.5852341.532.42
5Mopar96921.2346381.211.49
6Mr Epic81221.0321220.950.98
8Pain69610.8844401.100.97
10Gracey61710.7835520.670.53
11Target58310.7429380.760.56
15Muscat19100.2417161.060.26
7Lepper74010.9440341.181.11
9Roro65120.8333360.920.76
12Jemsta45810.5830480.630.36
13fred-TAS41410.5318370.490.26
14Quinny40910.5228480.580.30
1Shorty137921.7763541.172.07
2Potato118521.5251451.131.72
4Raven97311.2555381.451.81
5Syrex88211.1347361.311.48
6Stalker84311.0850481.041.13
3Yoft99721.2839470.831.06
7Runt84011.0851441.161.25
9Cupcake79311.0247520.900.92
14CptnMrgn36410.4727480.560.26
15SmmyBear34510.4421520.400.18
8mooshu81811.0548361.331.40
10Cowie69110.8942311.351.21
11Arbel59010.7633400.830.63
12Webe58410.7528310.900.68
13aj37910.4918190.950.46
1Noofa128621.5758361.612.53
2Audur118721.4549351.402.03
3Gustice113821.3947371.271.77
4DaiKeus113521.3845341.321.83
6PHOENIX103821.2732281.141.45
7Crouchy101421.2447431.091.36
8Fred-NZ90821.1134420.810.90
10Blick65610.8040361.110.89
12Karnage54510.6635450.780.51
13RONiN 4442010.5132390.820.42
5ZoneWolf108721.3342470.891.19
9Firebird81410.9943371.161.15
11Cow55010.6731500.620.42
14Valkyrie40700.5037371.000.50
15Wolfbane11200.1420460.430.06
1Shorty131521.5865471.382.19
2Blitz121021.4658411.412.07
7Potato89711.0847291.621.75
8Raven80120.9724151.601.55
15Stalker33010.4030330.910.36
3Big Red105021.2740401.001.27
4Reflex93411.1352491.061.20
5Gryffo93221.1241510.800.90
9Burning74310.9040381.050.95
11Mandy73320.8825460.540.48
6Roro91011.1049401.231.35
10Lepper73810.8944470.940.83
12fred-TAS71310.8634321.060.91
13Quinny57810.7035550.640.45
14Jemsta56510.6838590.640.44
1Crouchy164821.9881362.254.46
3Karnage124521.4958431.352.01
5Blick104021.2540341.181.47
6RONiN 44102021.2241411.001.22
7Fred-NZ95621.1538450.840.97
2Pain160121.9273362.033.89
4Gyplee107721.2945421.071.38
8Mr Epic93421.1228310.901.01
9Gracey90521.0832390.820.89
13Muscat34510.4117300.570.23
10Zenith51710.6223290.790.49
11Chappo43110.5223460.500.26
12Panda42210.5126460.570.29
14Artemis32400.3936520.690.27
15Sauron5000.0634450.760.05
1Snake119321.3743371.161.59
2ROBO116921.3446281.642.20
5GMI104221.2038321.191.43
6Mopar100521.1541391.051.21
10Stingray87511.0051391.311.31
3Shorty108921.2551530.961.20
7Blitz98711.1360451.331.51
8Raven91211.0546311.481.56
9Potato88121.0131460.670.68
13Stalker60710.7034460.740.52
4Meerkat108021.2442291.451.80
11Ninja73710.8550471.060.90
12Pixie63520.7330480.630.46
14BrehBreh53310.6127410.660.40
15The Wall31410.3622510.430.16
1Gustice143521.5070391.792.69
2Audur120221.2650421.191.50
3Noofa118021.2452471.111.37
4DaiKeus116821.2249351.401.71
5Mini109921.1548431.121.28
6Lepper107821.1344371.191.34
7Roro98621.0341391.051.08
8Jemsta96221.0134360.940.95
10fred-TAS84620.8929410.710.63
15Quinny43110.4517350.490.22
9Token94420.9931390.790.79
11iiii81520.8530340.880.75
12Lycan80420.8435380.920.77
13Awoken73120.7722460.480.37
14Goofy62810.6643440.980.65
2Gyplee99021.4734281.211.79
3Gracey98521.4637341.091.59
4Target92621.3734311.101.50
8Pain72011.0741420.981.04
11Mr Epic49810.7423310.740.55
1Meerkat132621.9657411.392.72
5Ninja80211.1946470.981.16
7SpakAttk75611.1245251.802.02
13BrehBreh33300.4931311.000.49
14The Wall21100.3118111.640.51
6Cowie77111.1435261.351.53
9mooshu62110.9239410.950.88
10Webe55310.8227380.710.58
12Arbel48610.7226510.510.37
15aj14500.2119350.540.11
1Blitz120421.3449371.321.77
2Shorty112121.2544291.521.90
3Stalker109821.2242331.271.55
4Potato109621.2243261.652.02
10Syrex91021.0131340.910.92
5Lamabat104221.1643460.931.08
6Snosh99121.1037400.931.02
7Maverick96521.0735400.880.94
11K4T89721.0028360.780.78
15That Guy46910.5227390.690.36
8doVah_95321.0631281.111.17
9ssufferr93521.0433400.830.86
12Darkness65410.7334380.890.65
13LaserBoy62310.6937380.970.67
14G-Force52010.5824340.710.41
1Lolance141221.7264411.562.68
2kippy97321.1940410.981.16
3Yeah!!96421.1842311.351.60
4Jayjay94421.1542371.141.31
5RaginBul91921.1239430.911.02
6fred-TAS91021.1139440.890.98
7Roro86911.0652481.081.15
8Lepper83311.0248401.201.22
9Jemsta81020.9933281.181.17
10Quinny80620.9830400.750.74
11Chappo72420.8833430.770.68
12Sauron69010.8441381.080.91
13Zenith53710.6628430.650.43
14Panda52910.6530410.730.48
15Artemis36000.4439420.930.41
1Pain147021.7165331.973.37
2Target137721.6167361.863.00
7Gracey83220.9731450.690.67
8Gyplee81520.9541500.820.78
11Muscat66820.7825460.540.42
3iiii121321.4154381.422.00
4Goofy120621.4151401.281.80
5Token119921.4047361.311.83
9Awoken68620.8022350.630.50
15Lycan14400.1725270.930.16
6Snosh109121.2743311.391.76
10K4T66920.7817370.460.36
12Lamabat52010.6132390.820.50
13Skull-150710.5926400.650.38
14That Guy46710.5429420.690.37
1Waffles129021.4859451.311.94
2BPM121521.3951242.132.95
6Cyrus97921.1233291.141.27
8Aukerai87321.0036351.031.03
10Winter81920.9425440.570.53
3Jayjay102921.1840391.031.21
4kippy102121.1740401.001.17
7GINNY94221.0835400.880.95
9Yeah!!85920.9933331.000.99
14RaginBul47010.5424390.620.33
5Shorty101121.1641510.800.93
11Stalker79320.9123370.620.57
12Blitz78810.9045431.050.94
13Raven58900.6846331.390.95
15Syrex40300.4634331.030.47
3Gustice117821.4251391.311.86
4DaiKeus106421.2849321.531.96
5Noofa100121.2042411.021.23
6Mini99521.2037331.121.35
13Audur61910.7448431.120.83
2mooshu120221.4451471.091.56
8Arbel84421.0137490.760.76
10Cowie65610.7935410.850.67
11aj64920.7824330.730.57
12Webe62110.7535490.710.54
1Vector128021.5448331.452.24
7Falcoss89521.0836450.800.86
9Fitzy74310.8938281.361.21
14UBH8IN59010.7132340.940.67
15Extra14600.1825410.610.11
1Hybrid128421.7352232.263.91
2Method125021.6854451.202.02
4Flash108421.4641271.522.22
5Drayke99821.3437380.971.30
6Rogue-WA95521.2833331.001.28
3Gyplee113721.5346461.001.53
7Target70610.9535261.351.28
9Pain69910.9441510.800.76
11Mr Epic51010.6936490.730.51
12Gracey48310.6536480.750.49
8Cupcake70410.9536331.091.04
10Runt63100.8560501.201.02
13Yoft47910.6422330.670.43
14CptnMrgn12400.1716280.570.10
15SmmyBear10800.1518330.550.08
1Snake117321.4355381.452.07
2Mopar112121.3744311.421.94
3GMI105221.2844261.692.17
4Stingray105221.2836221.642.09
11ROBO68510.8432301.070.90
5Aukerai102821.2540420.951.19
6Wild95921.1733340.971.14
7Cyrus92621.1330301.001.13
8BPM90211.1049222.232.45
9Waffles72110.8837450.820.72
10Reverend68520.8425380.660.55
12Foxy64710.7939460.850.67
13Hulk63720.7819400.480.37
14Tr1cky50910.6228470.600.37
15Scuttlz20400.2524440.550.14
1Bakura133821.4970381.842.74
3Fuggen107921.2049371.321.59
5Chuch93821.0436430.840.87
9Buffalo88520.9825340.740.72
12Azrael74110.8245431.050.86
2Crouchy129221.4458361.612.32
10TheLeg83420.9330540.560.52
11Fred-NZ83420.9329330.880.82
13Blick69420.7726470.550.43
14Karnage62110.6938460.830.57
4Burning99521.1134350.971.08
6Gryffo93321.0440381.051.09
7Big Red93311.0449381.291.34
8Reflex89711.0051401.281.28
15Mandy48810.5425430.580.31
1Fitzy158021.9772381.893.73
2Vector140621.7557291.973.44
3Falcoss135421.6864431.492.50
5UBH8IN114221.4258391.492.11
7Extra90921.1341460.891.01
6Maverick97721.2242470.891.09
9Skull-161710.7731350.890.68
10Lamabat60810.7627320.840.64
11Snosh57910.7232340.940.68
12K4T44210.5526370.700.39
4Demon127021.5854451.201.90
8Lurker69010.8638410.930.80
13NiteMare34010.4229440.660.28
14Princess21910.2722480.460.12
15Hughesy-770-0.1012470.26-0.03
1Hybrid124921.4651331.552.26
3Flash113621.3349461.071.42
5Drayke97521.1437430.860.98
10Rogue-WA75910.8937231.611.43
12Method66810.7835370.950.74
2Pixie117921.3849381.291.78
6The Wall91921.0732330.971.04
8SpakAttk85811.0050381.321.32
11BrehBreh70410.8242490.860.70
13Meerkat62610.7332251.280.93
4Jayjay113321.3247421.121.48
7kippy89421.0430340.880.92
9GINNY82420.9631430.720.69
14Lolance46010.5434470.720.39
15RaginBul45510.5324490.490.26
4Aukerai101821.2739381.031.30
5Waffles100621.2639400.981.23
7Cyrus91621.1440361.111.27
8BPM82211.0347261.811.86
9Winter76310.9538211.811.72
1UBH8IN111321.3941361.141.58
3Fitzy106011.3265491.331.75
6LingLing99521.2437371.001.24
10Vector71510.8943490.880.78
14Extra43510.5435450.780.42
2Pal106821.3343431.001.33
11Exile70310.8845431.050.92
12Benson51510.6425400.630.40
13NinjaJim47410.5922390.560.33
15Unreal41110.5117340.500.26
1Method128021.6456401.402.30
3Hybrid108121.3841261.582.18
4Rogue-WA103311.3253262.042.69
6Drayke99521.2737380.971.24
8Flash75210.9658471.231.18
2ssufferr108621.3940401.001.39
9LaserBoy74220.9521310.680.64
10doVah_71510.9138341.121.02
11Darkness62510.8035430.810.65
14G-Force25200.3223290.790.25
5Token100321.2838361.061.35
7iiii86421.1035370.951.04
12Goofy58510.7532450.710.53
13Lycan48810.6231271.150.71
15Awoken23210.308470.170.05
1Foxy114521.7840440.911.62
2Tr1cky113121.7643311.392.44
4Hulk95221.4836460.781.16
11Reverend45610.7134510.670.47
14Scuttlz20900.3332390.820.27
3Sarge102421.6033231.432.30
5Nickel88711.3843261.652.28
8Wazza61510.9644450.980.94
9Yavin59700.9348261.851.72
10Doychi49810.7825280.890.70
6NiteMare65011.0132241.331.35
7Demon64811.0148431.121.13
12Lurker41810.6532390.820.53
13Hughesy31610.4917300.570.28
15Princess8400.1321330.640.08
3BPM124621.4155401.381.94
4Aukerai119621.3546351.311.77
5Cyrus114621.2946361.281.65
6Wild110621.2540301.331.67
12Winter46910.5335380.920.49
1Goofy138721.5660371.622.53
2iiii128721.4557411.392.02
7Lycan105621.1941460.891.06
9Token99921.1337380.971.10
13Awoken41710.4728470.600.28
8Hawks13105421.1939281.391.66
10Guardian69910.7945431.050.83
11Rogue-VIC64420.7325540.460.34
14Brain31200.3531450.690.24
15Phantom28010.3223500.460.15
1LingLing122221.4947411.151.71
2Fitzy120821.4747331.422.09
6Vector101221.2336321.131.38
8UBH8IN78720.9629370.780.75
12Falcoss65510.8037490.760.60
3Method116421.4146321.442.03
4Hybrid108521.3245401.131.49
9Rogue-WA78610.9643331.301.25
10Flash70120.8531460.670.57
13Drayke59410.7241371.110.80
5Fuggen103821.2642450.931.18
7Bakura95221.1642411.021.19
11Chuch69110.8437410.900.76
14Buffalo24600.3027340.790.24
15Zorc20200.2523320.720.18
2Garn95311.2351281.822.24
4Nickel93011.2053351.511.82
5Wazza92221.1944470.941.11
6Yavin78311.0145231.961.98
9Sarge76110.9843460.930.92
1Yeah!!130221.6856461.222.05
3Lolance93221.2045371.221.46
8Jayjay77421.0030440.680.68
11GINNY66010.8530340.880.75
15kippy48400.6240281.430.89
7Phantom78221.0123370.620.63
10Brain71910.9337490.760.70
12Rogue-VIC54410.7033570.580.41
13Nessikah54310.7025310.810.56
14Guardian53510.6936490.730.51
1Rogue-WA131121.7151261.963.35
2Hybrid121521.5849301.632.58
3Method118321.5449361.362.10
4Flash118221.5447271.742.68
5Drayke114621.4942361.171.74
6Bubbles100321.3037380.971.27
7Leo75420.9832490.650.64
8FalleN72520.9419400.480.45
12Maestro40000.5234390.870.45
13Ashe28500.3727290.930.34
9Reverend72220.9424510.470.44
10Tr1cky59910.7843490.880.68
11Foxy57000.7447301.571.16
14Scuttlz25500.3325300.830.28
15Hulk18000.2332480.670.15
1Garn112621.4939351.111.66
3Doychi100221.3344520.851.13
5Yavin93421.2431370.841.04
8Wazza86511.1549550.891.02
10Sarge62910.8339440.890.74
2Hatman110621.4750361.392.04
4vDark95211.2645271.672.10
6Margie89211.1841361.141.34
7Mouldy88811.1856381.471.74
15Popeyes31110.4121260.810.33
9Harkrage74010.9840391.031.01
11Exile52310.6935470.740.51
12Unreal52210.6926400.650.45
13NinjaJim50710.6736450.800.54
14Pal32310.4345401.130.48
1Rogue-WA144522.0061203.056.10
2Hybrid137521.9055252.204.18
3Flash127121.7649381.292.27
4Drayke115221.5939271.442.30
5Method106921.4841291.412.09
6Phantom101621.4138500.761.07
8Hawks1360710.8439570.680.57
10Guardian50800.7043431.000.70
11Nessikah43200.6042510.820.49
12Brain24920.3421540.390.13
7Foxy76011.0542331.271.34
9Tr1cky60210.8337500.740.61
13Scuttlz16400.2329390.740.17
14Hulk14800.2037460.800.16
15Reverend4600.0633440.750.05
2Ibo121321.6651182.834.70
3Mad_Cans108721.4957461.241.85
4Beefy105421.4439261.502.16
5Bootza102521.4050371.351.89
8DarkPass82411.1345341.321.50
6Wazza99821.3654531.021.39
9Garn70910.9737480.770.75
10Nickel61110.8434460.740.62
11Yavin53510.7323191.210.88
13Doychi28500.3927290.930.36
1Bubbles121821.6747510.921.54
7Leo89321.2229370.780.96
12Ashe30400.4227330.820.34
14FalleN13200.1830470.640.11
15Maestro8300.1117430.400.04
2NinjaJim123121.4656351.602.34
3Benson110521.3141450.911.19
6Mortear97711.1654262.082.41
8Pal84521.0036430.840.84
9Exile83710.9947421.121.11
1Ace138121.6360361.672.72
4PyroFlux105921.2537241.541.93
5Arcane103821.2345411.101.35
10Nitro80820.9630520.580.55
14Kas45910.5425290.860.47
7Nessikah89621.0628460.610.65
11Brain63710.7532420.760.57
12Hawks1349400.5848341.410.82
13Phantom47510.5633550.600.34
15Rogue-VIC42910.5125470.530.27