BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1Brisbane Maroons2110251944
2WA Sharks219948690
3ACT Ghost Bears219852296
4Blue Steel219750800
5NZ Cobras219246641
6Brisbane Wolfpack218945611
7Tempest218643344
8Bendigo Blitz218642949
9Adelaide High Voltage218543802
10Brisbane Nightmare218540557
11ACT Falcons218339124
12Werribee Fired Up218143736
13SC Raptors218043440
14P155 Takers218042708
15Adelaide Fuse217841435
16NZ Chimera217841212
17Brisbane Renegades217638945
18Adelaide Phantom217439003
19WA Wolves217338855
20NZ Kindred217241493
21ACT Jaguars217134320
22Point Blank216835232
23Albury Titans216832552
24Hobart Ninjas216634734
25Werribee Wolfpack216434370
26Hobart Villains216433289
27Tropic Thunder216031457
28Territory Reapers215732382
29Newcastle Blitzkrieg215226410
30ACT Widowmakers214624423
BootzaAAA
WooldotA
Mad_CansA
DarkPassBB
IboBB
BeefyB
HybridAA
Rogue-WABB
MethodBB
FlashB
DraykeB
MiniA
GusticeBB
DaiKeusB
NoofaB
AudurC
PHOENIXC
SnakeBB
StingrayBB
GMIBB
MoparB
ROBOB
HatmanA
MargieBB
vDarkBB
MouldyB
PopeyesC
HuskyAA
WaxA
LakeoB
WamfoxC
GrubC
AukeraiBB
BPMBB
WafflesC
WinterC
CyrusC
WildD
FitzyA
UBH8INB
LingLingB
VectorC
FalcossD
ExtraDD
BakuraA
FuggenB
AzraelB
ChuchC
ZorcDD
BuffaloE
PainAAA
TargetB
GypleeC
Mr EpicC
GraceyDD
MuscatE
YavinB
NickelB
WazzaC
GarnC
DoychiD
SargeD
LolanceBB
Yeah!!B
JayjayC
GINNYC
kippyC
RaginBulE
RavenA
BlitzBB
ShortyB
PotatoC
SyrexD
StalkerD
CrouchyBB
Fred-NZB
KarnageD
TheLegD
RONiN 44D
BlickDD
MortearBB
NinjaJimB
ExileB
HarkrageC
PalD
BensonDD
UnrealEE
AceAA
ArcaneB
PyroFluxD
KasD
NitroDD
ReflexAA
GryffoB
Big RedC
BurningC
MandyE
MeerkatAA
NinjaA
SpakAttkBB
BrehBrehD
PixieD
The WallDD
GizmoDD
mooshuBB
CowieB
ArbelC
ajDD
WebeDD
iiiiAA
GoofyB
TokenB
LycanC
AwokenE
LamabatC
SnoshD
That GuyD
MaverickD
K4TDD
Skull-1DD
doVah_A
ssufferrC
LaserBoyC
G-ForceC
DarknessC
FirebirdA
ZoneWolfB
ValkyrieD
CowDD
WolfbaneE
NyxEE
LepperB
RoroC
JemstaD
fred-TASD
QuinnyE
KAYLESE
GuardianC
Hawks13D
PhantomDD
BrainDD
NessikahDD
Rogue-VICE
RuntBB
CupcakeC
YoftC
CptnMrgnDD
SmmyBearE
LeoB
BubblesB
MaestroDD
FalleNDD
AsheE
FoxyB
Tr1ckyD
ReverendD
HulkDD
ScuttlzE
DemonB
LurkerC
NiteMareDD
PrincessE
ScarletEE
HughesyEE
PandaDD
ArtemisDD
SauronE
ChappoE
ZenithE