BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1Wolfpack2412850066
21UP2412246959
3Vanquish2411845553
4NZ Cobras2411652108
5GP2411647145
6WA Sharks2411444649
7Base Invaders2411245271
8Maroons2411048431
9Blue Steel2411040297
10Dragons2410846768
11Adelaide Apex2410442918
12Adelaide Vortex2410442172
13WA Grizzlies2410441637
14Hobart Vikings2410440987
15Immortals2410243160
16Sydney Phoenix2410039745
17Sovereign2410038838
18Darwin Dingoes249841747
19Renegades249840780
20Sunshine Coast Geckos249442204
21Box Hill Nopes249441485
22Space Junk249242978
23Crippleberries249239423
24Bendigo Blitz249239416
25Retribution249239232
26Just Be Better249038941
27Anarchy248834515
28Hells Horses248635430
29Red Shirts248440210
30Falcons248238500
31Adelaide Aftershock248037109
32Darwin Misfits247436584
33The Smash Bros.247431634
34Darwin GetGot247235404
35Hobart Marsupials247234783
36Sydney Hydra246433162
37Albury Strikers246229418
WaxAAA
HuskyAAA
PainA
LakeoBB
GrubBB
wamfoxC
YEAH!!A
GunnerB
GINNYB
DanC
LolanceC
MusC
NINJAAAA
LINKBB
GYPLEEB
SPACEFISHB
AUKERAIC
MIKEDOGGERC
AceA
HatmanA
MouldyB
vDarkB
PopeyesC
jOrAA
DarkomenB
QuutamoC
NiqC
MilkyC
DexterD
HybridA
methodBB
FlashC
DraykeC
Rogue-WAD
iiiiAA
CROUCHYBB
GOOFYB
MARGIEC
FREDD
BLICKDD
BootzaA
IboBB
Mad_CansB
DarkPassionB
BeefyC
RavenBB
BlitzBB
GMIB
MoparB
SnakeD
RoboD
VGMasterBB
GusticeB
DE_NoofaB
SNOSHC
GarnC
WazzaC
BAKURAA
FuggenB
SpakAttkC
NinjaJimC
BensonD
cueslashD
MeerkatAAA
VahnBB
HarkrageC
FancyBoyC
The WallDD
GazaBB
mooshuB
ShredzB
SerenityD
ArbelDD
CVAA
RuntB
LepperC
Dragon-TASD
StiffyD
LYCANDD
MemelessA
ChuchB
AzraelB
ExileB
FizzE
SPYDERAAA
SyriicalC
DemonC
SadLampC
XamD
NiteMareRoseD
FirebirdA
ZoneWolfB
Dusty51B
CamstaC
MoltenC
JackelD
DotB
LeoC
BubblesC
BrokenC
ScuttlzD
Tr1ckyDD
CougarB
Big RedC
GraveyC
RedfoxxC
GryffoC
ShortyBB
StalkerB
PotatoC
BootsD
PenguinD
SyrexDD
LonewolffDD
DaddyAAA
CelleryA
TimmyB
NagyB
J3sterC
KiffkiE
CelticEE
TrillionaireBB
CowieB
GoobyB
LifterD
WebeD
ArcaneAA
ArrowB
RoobooD
BeggorDD
SewaE
FitzyAA
UBH8INC
ExtraC
FalcossC
marZD
RepDD
vAirrC
EL-PacoC
INVICTUSC
PACKINGC
HypeD
IcarusD
ExplauraB
BellaC
BreltronC
kippyD
JayJayD
RaginBullE
PeregrinA
PocketBB
LSPC
KovatDD
TrunksEE
doychiBB
PHOENIXC
Dragon-ACTDD
CornettoDD
SauronE
WolfieB
MstGuardianC
PixieD
NessikahD
GizmoDD
LTE
Rogue-VICE
KincaidAA
ThatGuyC
PandaD
Skull-1DD
HypooE
ZenithE
StormboyB
NoIdeaC
CrowC
SkitzzD
ThicccD
NYXDD
PhantomC
Mr TC
RONiN441D
AsheD
SombraDD
Battlebot123E
AjC
thebmwC
Red DevilD
CakeyZD
DorkyDD
DeathstalkerE
LagSpikeC
FallenD
ExOD
OrturiousDD
SkidzEE
NanamiC
JemstaD
genericD
SimmyBearD
CptMorganDD
VoliA
VasiityD
UndertakerDD
HughseyDD
SeraphimE
TorlacEE
M2SloterD
WolfsbaneD
SkyrosDD
EchoDD
BrisngrE
Viper79EE