BaseDump

Cascade 2


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Wolfpack416971.111891681.131.25
2Maroons366070.981781960.910.89
3Base Invaders343050.911761790.980.89
Game 2
1Vanquish405361.192041721.191.41
2NZ Cobras371861.091891871.011.10
31UP248420.731862200.850.62
Game 3
1Wolfpack556701.142252081.081.23
2GP520501.072202300.961.02
3Maroons383470.792112180.970.76
Game 4
1Vanquish511891.312111711.231.62
2Immortals354270.901792010.890.80
3Blue Steel309640.791912090.910.72
Game 5
1Wolfpack542591.152361991.191.36
21UP442680.942222710.820.77
3NZ Cobras424870.902081961.060.96
Game 6
1Base Invaders442281.241991921.041.29
2Blue Steel326440.911951791.090.99
3Maroons303750.851721950.880.75
Game 7
11UP500501.091922110.910.99
2NZ Cobras490181.072352151.091.17
3GP383060.842062071.000.84
Game 8
1Vanquish396861.161801361.321.54
2Base Invaders326560.961652100.790.75
3Wolfpack299150.881541531.010.89
Game 9
1NZ Cobras587901.112532181.161.29
2Immortals515700.972112380.890.86
3Maroons483190.912232310.970.88
Game 10
11UP427381.101872110.890.97
2Wolfpack401471.041881481.271.32
3Blue Steel331850.861902060.920.79
Game 11
1WA Sharks383871.081751701.031.11
2GP354451.001972010.980.98
3Maroons327650.921751760.990.91
Game 12
1Wolfpack489971.062532051.231.31
21UP455390.992092530.830.82
3Base Invaders438580.951941980.980.93
Game 13
1Retribution426481.192041771.151.37
2Hells Horses353770.991471810.810.80
3Adelaide Aftershock294240.821691621.040.86
Game 14
1The Smash Bros.370171.151401480.951.09
2Sydney Hydra330661.031871731.081.11
3Albury Strikers265550.821141200.950.78
Game 15
1Darwin Misfits512301.082081931.081.16
2Hells Horses466900.981841821.010.99
3Falcons449800.941601770.900.85
Game 16
1Adelaide Aftershock545401.181941501.291.53
2The Smash Bros.494401.072092101.001.06
3Darwin GetGot345690.751551980.780.59
Game 17
1Retribution460191.071791910.941.00
2Anarchy418580.981831571.171.14
3Falcons408280.951862000.930.88
Game 18
1Hobart Marsupials467801.021681870.900.92
2Albury Strikers464301.011541421.081.10
3Darwin GetGot448090.971851781.041.01
Game 19
1Sydney Hydra364871.031672060.810.84
2Hells Horses356561.001891501.261.26
3The Smash Bros.344060.971641641.000.97
Game 20
1Darwin Misfits570001.292191651.331.71
2Albury Strikers408580.931611870.860.80
3Darwin GetGot342270.781892170.870.68
Game 21
1Hells Horses452491.091831751.051.14
2Sydney Hydra407570.981931970.980.96
3Hobart Marsupials385980.931621660.980.91
Game 22
1Falcons505791.022141991.081.10
2Albury Strikers505001.022042041.001.02
3Adelaide Aftershock470790.952132280.930.89
Game 23
1Retribution530301.192051681.221.45
2Red Shirts487701.091781781.001.09
3Hobart Marsupials323660.721732100.820.59
Game 24
1Hells Horses450781.072031811.121.20
2The Smash Bros.427761.012241831.221.24
3Albury Strikers388390.921512140.710.65
Game 25
1Box Hill Nopes497381.192221751.271.51
2Red Shirts397280.951892200.860.82
3Adelaide Aftershock356760.861952110.920.79
Game 26
1Retribution408071.191821781.021.22
2Just Be Better332860.971751571.111.08
3The Smash Bros.289740.841641860.880.74
Game 27
1Anarchy540401.222071941.071.30
2Hells Horses416680.941992150.930.87
3Red Shirts376060.852092061.010.86
Game 28
1Just Be Better570701.282221841.211.54
2Falcons396270.892001921.040.93
3Hobart Marsupials365480.821612070.780.64
Game 29
1Box Hill Nopes463481.292131511.411.82
2Anarchy413971.151641631.011.16
3Darwin GetGot198840.551432060.690.38
Game 30
1Just Be Better456401.031651730.950.98
2Adelaide Aftershock444791.002082240.930.93
3Darwin Misfits429270.972061821.131.10
Game 31
1Adelaide Vortex477491.022021761.151.17
2Renegades468001.001771591.111.11
3Retribution454790.971842280.810.78
Game 32
1Falcons461571.142091611.301.48
2Darwin GetGot429291.061752030.860.91
3Sydney Hydra322770.801611810.890.71
Game 33
1Box Hill Nopes563701.432281611.422.03
2Crippleberries326060.821641980.830.68
3Retribution295970.751551880.820.62
Game 34
1Darwin Misfits415371.271771661.071.35
2Sydney Hydra374361.141681331.261.44
3Albury Strikers192430.591732190.790.47
Game 35
1Darwin Dingoes524101.142321911.211.38
2Crippleberries494401.081731721.011.09
3Adelaide Aftershock357260.781972390.820.64
Game 36
1Just Be Better474201.091831661.101.20
2Red Shirts447771.032051791.151.18
3Darwin GetGot377290.871622050.790.69
Game 37
1Darwin Misfits423271.051971631.211.27
2Sydney Hydra400191.001381810.760.76
3Hobart Marsupials382380.951621531.061.01
Game 38
1Darwin Dingoes509991.132171701.281.44
2Anarchy442280.981941891.031.01
3Just Be Better405190.901482000.740.67
Game 39
1Hobart Marsupials431091.051641700.961.01
2The Smash Bros.423971.031921881.021.05
3Darwin Misfits379770.921821801.010.93
Game 40
1Sovereign538401.182131841.161.37
2Renegades458091.012122260.940.95
3Space Junk370660.811932080.930.75
Game 41
1Adelaide Vortex421271.282011601.261.61
2Sunshine Coast Geckos381261.161741790.971.13
3Red Shirts187420.571581940.810.46
Game 42
1Box Hill Nopes503691.441961511.301.87
2Darwin Dingoes338350.971711641.041.01
3Falcons207920.591752270.770.45
Game 43
1Space Junk530501.332011901.061.41
2Sunshine Coast Geckos403981.011781810.980.99
3Anarchy264040.661601680.950.63
Game 44
1Hobart Vikings491001.061892060.920.97
2WA Grizzlies449280.972081911.091.06
3Adelaide Vortex448490.971771771.000.97
Game 45
1Darwin Dingoes510801.081911581.211.31
2Red Shirts480501.021772110.840.86
3Renegades423680.901781771.010.91
Game 46
1WA Grizzlies422271.031991861.071.10
2Space Junk421981.031731860.930.96
3Box Hill Nopes385770.941861861.000.94
Game 47
1Hobart Vikings454581.291851701.091.40
2Renegades332370.941501660.900.85
3Bendigo Blitz270530.771821811.010.77
Game 48
1Adelaide Vortex497491.181941401.391.64
2Crippleberries410980.981811950.930.91
3Anarchy351160.841852250.820.69
Game 49
1Renegades485001.081881691.111.20
2Sunshine Coast Geckos477791.062061751.181.25
3Box Hill Nopes386480.861441940.740.64
Game 50
1Adelaide Vortex371961.101821431.271.40
2Bendigo Blitz324150.961761840.960.92
3Adelaide Apex320160.951621930.840.80
Game 51
1Renegades450781.341931751.101.48
2Just Be Better280750.841611830.880.74
3Crippleberries277030.821841801.020.84
Game 52
1Adelaide Apex514901.162152330.921.07
2Hobart Vikings462971.042261931.171.22
3Space Junk356160.801691840.920.73
Game 53
1WA Grizzlies514501.041971901.041.08
2Crippleberries505101.022092101.001.02
3Sunshine Coast Geckos462180.942112170.970.91
Game 54
1Adelaide Vortex529601.131971601.231.39
2Space Junk522601.122142071.031.16
3Darwin Dingoes350680.751281720.740.56
Game 55
1Hobart Vikings534401.192061631.261.50
2Sovereign481471.072402151.121.19
3Crippleberries335070.741722400.720.53
Game 56
1Adelaide Apex530101.092182031.071.17
2Sydney Phoenix465090.962042130.960.92
3Sunshine Coast Geckos463400.951661720.970.92
Game 57
1WA Grizzlies374251.092111901.111.21
2Darwin Dingoes339360.991882330.810.80
3Sovereign314650.921291051.231.13
Game 58
11UP515201.112342440.961.06
2Dragons452380.972142340.910.89
3Base Invaders430270.922101801.171.07
Game 59
1WA Sharks336651.031631401.161.20
2Hobart Vikings323860.991712220.770.76
3Sydney Phoenix322740.981771491.191.16
Game 60
1Sunshine Coast Geckos538201.142142101.021.16
2Sovereign474791.001971831.081.08
3Bendigo Blitz408380.861962140.920.79
Game 61
1Blue Steel410391.131651660.991.12
2Dragons376961.042091881.111.16
3Hobart Vikings300540.831721920.900.74
Game 62
1Sydney Phoenix457481.171861601.161.36
2Immortals387660.991921821.051.04
3Space Junk329460.841742100.830.70
Game 63
1Dragons462791.102302271.011.11
2Sovereign412770.981962000.980.96
3WA Sharks388660.921861851.010.92
Game 64
1GP464081.102182041.071.18
2Bendigo Blitz441501.051281171.091.15
3Blue Steel359850.852092340.890.76
Game 65
1Adelaide Apex485901.102272191.041.14
2Sovereign481091.091871831.021.11
3Immortals361850.821932050.940.77
Game 66
1WA Grizzlies426381.162021961.031.20
2Sydney Phoenix388571.051721721.001.05
3Bendigo Blitz292050.791371430.960.76
Game 67
1WA Sharks246121.071811820.991.06
2Blue Steel240721.041601451.101.15
3Adelaide Apex205120.891371510.910.81
Game 68
1Dragons454081.091771850.961.04
2NZ Cobras415981.002282480.920.92
3Vanquish381460.912051771.161.05
Game 69
1WA Sharks516191.222261851.221.49
2Immortals411870.971852000.930.90
3WA Grizzlies346060.811862120.880.71
Game 70
1Adelaide Apex394781.111671720.971.08
2GP359571.011771711.041.05
3Vanquish312740.881701710.990.87
Game 71
1Immortals561701.102322001.161.28
2Dragons537801.062432261.081.14
3Bendigo Blitz425580.842072560.810.68
Game 72
1Maroons490191.162071821.141.32
2Vanquish393870.931641381.191.11
3Sydney Phoenix380990.901401910.730.66
Game 73
1WA Sharks535201.102121901.121.23
2NZ Cobras484590.992242191.021.01
3Base Invaders442790.911681950.860.78
Game 74
1GP543801.092342161.081.18
2Sydney Phoenix510001.022052001.031.05
3Dragons440980.892112340.900.80
1Wax106021.4142301.401.97
5Grub84321.1233370.891.00
6Lakeo80611.0744411.071.15
8Pain73410.9838341.121.10
9Husky72610.9732261.231.19
3Mad_Cans96321.2838470.811.03
7DarkPassion78721.0531360.860.90
10Ibo68910.9241440.930.86
11Bootza64410.8641371.110.95
14Beefy57710.7727320.840.65
2CROUCHY100321.3434331.031.38
4iiii94811.2653331.612.02
12GOOFY59410.7930390.770.61
13MARGIE58210.7830420.710.56
15FRED30300.4029320.910.36
2NINJA114511.6768501.362.27
3GYPLEE103121.5135360.971.47
4LINK102921.5140231.742.63
9SPACEFISH62710.9238321.191.09
15AUKERAI22100.3223310.740.24
1Hatman116221.7044361.222.08
5vDark93821.3735430.811.12
6Ace84111.2351311.652.02
10Mouldy52410.7732390.820.63
14Popeyes25300.3727380.710.26
7YEAH!!69111.0141530.770.78
8Dan65410.9636390.920.89
11Lolance48100.7041460.890.62
12Gunner39300.5739470.830.47
13MUS26500.3929350.830.32
1Wax127021.3059461.281.67
2Grub121221.2446421.101.36
6Lakeo107621.1142401.051.17
7wamfox107321.1044411.071.18
10Pain93520.9634390.870.84
3Darkomen116421.2055481.151.38
4Quutamo108621.1247490.961.07
5Niq108321.1145480.941.04
8jOr98321.0146470.980.99
12Milky88820.9127380.710.65
9Mad_Cans97321.0039540.720.72
11Ibo92120.9534350.970.92
13Bootza73710.7658451.290.98
14DarkPassion67410.6947500.940.65
15Beefy52910.5433340.970.52
1NINJA143121.8367461.462.67
2GYPLEE115321.4747371.271.87
5AUKERAI99721.2736321.131.43
8LINK81421.0422290.760.79
9SPACEFISH72310.9239271.441.33
3Memeless108421.3849461.071.47
4Chuch101721.3040401.001.30
7Exile82821.0634370.920.97
13Azrael47910.6130390.770.47
15Fizz13400.1726390.670.11
6Mopar87811.1253411.291.45
10Blitz72310.9245411.101.01
11GMI68510.8736331.090.95
12Snake58910.7530480.630.47
14ROBO22100.2827460.590.16
2Wax124121.3255451.221.61
4Pain119121.2749361.361.73
6Lakeo113121.2043411.051.26
7Husky105621.1248411.171.31
11wamfox80610.8641361.140.98
3GINNY122321.3055531.041.35
8MUS101321.0847520.900.98
9Gunner95121.0145550.820.83
10YEAH!!90220.9636520.690.66
15Lolance33700.3639590.660.24
1Hatman126121.3455411.341.80
5Mouldy114121.2145441.021.24
12Ace76210.8139271.441.17
13vDark59210.6336370.970.61
14Popeyes49210.5233470.700.37
1iiii119921.6853291.833.07
2CROUCHY112021.5748471.021.60
6GOOFY82721.1635420.830.97
8MARGIE70110.9839440.890.87
11BLICK57510.8024300.800.64
4Blitz88211.2348341.411.74
5GMI85821.2042430.981.17
10Mopar64210.9029221.321.19
12Raven53500.7538301.270.95
14Snake34700.4938500.760.37
3Bootza90211.2649411.201.51
7DarkPassion78821.1026280.931.02
9Mad_Cans67110.9443550.780.73
13Ibo52210.7336420.860.63
15Beefy15400.2218290.620.14
4Lolance109021.1943440.981.16
5Gunner105921.1645520.871.00
6Dan97221.0636420.860.91
7GINNY97021.0638500.760.81
10MUS91321.0030231.301.30
1Hatman128621.4060451.331.87
3Popeyes110121.2051391.311.57
8vDark95521.0439490.800.83
9Ace92211.0149361.361.37
13Mouldy63710.7036460.780.55
2Darkomen113421.2446381.211.50
11jOr84710.9256561.000.92
12Quutamo75810.8337331.120.93
14Milky54710.6025320.780.47
15Dexter54410.5942480.880.52
1LINK112421.6541271.522.51
4NINJA97711.4355371.492.13
8GYPLEE69411.0235291.211.23
9AUKERAI66210.9731320.970.94
11MIKEDOGGER51110.7518111.641.23
2CROUCHY103021.5139400.981.47
3iiii97821.4338470.811.16
5MARGIE80121.1830440.680.80
13GOOFY44300.6539371.050.69
15BLICK1300.0219420.450.01
6Pain74711.1041401.031.13
7Lakeo74111.0941351.171.28
10Grub64810.9533331.000.95
12Husky45610.6718161.130.75
14wamfox39910.5921290.720.43
1Ace155821.4771332.153.16
4Hatman114421.0850510.981.06
5vDark109521.0446441.051.09
6Popeyes109221.0346421.101.13
10Mouldy98920.9440480.830.78
3Exile114721.0852471.111.19
8Memeless104320.9941430.950.94
9Azrael99920.9441520.790.74
11Chuch98920.9439490.800.75
12Fizz97820.9238470.810.74
2Bootza126321.1960451.331.59
7Ibo105521.0049481.021.02
13Mad_Cans95720.9043500.860.77
14Beefy81320.7728480.580.45
15DarkPassion74310.7043401.080.75
2Dan115021.4944391.131.68
4YEAH!!100321.3031281.111.44
7MUS85721.1131520.600.66
9GINNY70910.9239430.910.83
11Lolance55410.7242490.860.62
1Wax146221.8965371.763.32
3Grub100821.3043391.101.43
5Lakeo97921.2747480.981.24
14Husky30600.402363.831.53
15wamfox25910.3310180.560.18
6Blitz90511.1751381.341.57
8Mopar83211.0843341.261.37
10Snake55510.7239500.780.56
12Raven53210.6935450.780.54
13ROBO49410.6422390.560.36
2method101721.4344311.422.03
6Flash82621.1624260.921.07
8Hybrid73211.0346520.880.91
11Drayke67410.9536291.241.18
12Rogue-WA58910.8325320.780.65
1Darkomen111321.5746421.101.72
4jOr92021.2940450.891.15
5Niq89011.2548351.371.71
13Dexter38000.5336390.920.49
14Milky24100.3427400.680.23
3Bootza95121.3437490.761.01
7Ibo80011.1338291.311.48
9Mad_Cans72711.0237361.031.05
10DarkPassion68610.9742401.051.02
15Beefy11200.1621220.950.15
2Lakeo118621.2950401.251.61
6Wax100111.0961461.331.45
7Husky99921.0849311.581.71
8Pain99211.0855421.311.41
12wamfox72110.7838460.830.64
3Gunner112121.2245490.921.12
5YEAH!!102721.1151520.981.09
10Dan91620.9936550.650.65
11Lolance85720.9337500.740.69
14GINNY63210.6940470.850.59
1CROUCHY120921.3153431.231.61
4MARGIE107221.1644460.961.11
9iiii95621.0432281.141.19
13GOOFY70510.7636281.290.98
15BLICK44310.4829530.550.26
1INVICTUS111421.5646441.051.63
4Hype95721.3437371.001.34
6El-Paco87211.2243271.591.94
10PACKING66620.9341460.890.83
11vAirr65510.9137231.611.46
2PHOENIX104321.4640321.251.83
3Doychi97311.3647331.421.94
8Sauron73621.0320410.490.50
12Cornetto44510.6217400.430.26
13Dragon-ACT34010.4723350.660.31
5Stormboy91121.2738361.061.34
7NoIdea77811.0939211.862.02
9Crow66810.9330231.301.21
14Thiccc32100.4529390.740.33
15Skitzz26400.3733430.770.28
2Aj105821.6442430.981.60
4Red Devil91621.4223161.442.04
5thebmw83721.3027400.680.88
7Deathstalker55810.8721230.910.79
14Dorky33200.5227261.040.54
1Voli110921.7251381.342.31
6Vasiity80321.2541281.461.83
8Hughsey49810.7737480.770.59
11Undertaker45500.7139251.561.11
12Torlac44110.6819340.560.38
3M2Sloter102421.5933241.382.19
9Skyros49410.7718190.950.73
10Viper7947510.7417200.850.63
13Echo41110.6421260.810.52
15Wolfsbane25100.3925310.810.31
2Phantom122221.2848371.301.66
5Ashe109321.1544351.261.45
6Mr T106021.1141351.171.30
9Sombra88120.9234400.850.78
10RONiN44186620.9141460.890.81
3PHOENIX120621.2750361.391.76
4Doychi110821.1644311.421.65
7Cornetto104121.0939341.151.25
14Sauron66220.7028410.680.48
15Dragon-ACT65120.6823400.580.39
1Kincaid132921.4058431.351.89
8Panda92020.9730320.940.91
11Skull-185920.9026390.670.60
12Zenith70920.7424330.730.54
13Hypoo68020.7122300.730.52
2Skitzz121721.3246371.241.64
3NoIdea118421.2840192.112.69
5Crow110221.1942301.401.67
6NYX105221.1439410.951.08
8Thiccc89820.9727231.171.14
1Red Devil125721.3652391.331.81
4thebmw111321.2147451.041.26
9Deathstalker89620.9735460.760.74
10Aj86920.9441371.111.04
11CakeyZ80820.8734430.790.69
7LagSpike91020.9944371.191.18
12ExO74620.8137400.930.75
13Orturious74520.8127390.690.56
14Skidz63120.6815400.380.26
15Fallen42410.4632420.760.35
1PACKING124221.4552471.111.60
5Hype97221.1344460.961.08
7El-Paco93821.0931410.760.82
10INVICTUS89721.0528310.900.95
12Icarus55210.6424260.920.59
3Peregrin115821.3552331.582.13
4Pocket114721.3446311.481.99
6LSP96021.1233301.101.23
13Trunks49410.5822340.650.38
15Kovat42610.5030291.030.52
2Kincaid119921.4056471.191.67
8ThatGuy92321.0837380.971.05
9Panda90421.0529281.041.09
11Hypoo59610.6935380.920.64
14Zenith46010.5429490.590.32
1Nanami111221.2144361.221.48
5generic96021.0430350.860.89
6SimmyBear93921.0236390.920.94
12CptMorgan86720.9431400.780.73
13Jemsta79920.8727370.730.63
2M2Sloter110121.2043361.191.43
7Wolfsbane93621.0236261.381.41
8Echo93621.0232360.890.91
9Skyros92121.0027211.291.29
14Brisngr74820.8116230.700.56
3LagSpike102221.1139341.151.27
4Fallen100321.0941371.111.21
10ExO92111.0051411.241.24
11Orturious89220.9744401.101.07
15Skidz64220.7010260.380.27
3Voli116121.6345411.101.79
4Vasiity97521.3737450.821.13
11Seraphim52710.7425400.630.46
13Undertaker49510.7030380.790.55
14Torlac49010.6930420.710.49
2Doychi116421.6455381.452.37
6Cornetto64710.9135311.131.03
7PHOENIX64010.9049341.441.30
8Dragon-ACT56210.7929261.120.88
10Sauron55210.7821211.000.78
1Aj118621.6745401.131.88
5Deathstalker85621.2126261.001.21
9CakeyZ55610.7824280.860.67
12Red Devil51710.7340410.980.71
15Dorky32500.4629291.000.46
1Phantom135521.5455301.832.82
2Mr T126521.4453252.123.05
3RONiN441116221.3248391.231.62
5Sombra99021.1232340.941.05
8Ashe92721.0531370.840.88
4M2Sloter108721.2342321.311.61
9Wolfsbane88521.0132450.710.72
10Echo79120.9025460.540.49
11Skyros69410.7933340.970.77
12Brisngr62810.7129300.970.69
6LagSpike98721.1245460.981.10
7ExO96521.1045451.001.10
13Orturious59910.6846431.070.73
14Fallen51410.5836410.880.51
15Skidz35710.4117420.400.17
1PHOENIX126221.5248281.712.61
4Doychi108421.3149381.291.69
8Sauron84421.0222330.670.68
10Dragon-ACT76920.9329330.880.82
13Cornetto56510.6835430.810.55
3Voli118021.4246401.151.63
5Seraphim103121.2438390.971.21
6Vasiity90221.0940420.951.04
9Hughsey77210.9339371.050.98
15Undertaker19000.2330390.770.18
2Nanami119421.4444291.522.18
7Jemsta85221.0333321.031.06
11CptMorgan74910.9040331.211.09
12SimmyBear68620.8314300.470.39
14generic37810.4631420.740.34
1Kincaid142721.4457321.782.57
6Panda101821.0342520.810.83
8Skull-1100121.0143411.051.06
12ThatGuy84910.8649321.531.32
14Zenith76220.7723420.550.42
2M2Sloter123621.2553331.612.01
3Skyros120521.2254441.231.50
5Wolfsbane102921.0437341.091.13
10Echo96720.9838460.830.81
15Viper7961220.6222470.470.29
4NYX105621.0741450.910.97
7NoIdea100921.0246421.101.12
9Skitzz99721.0139470.830.84
11Thiccc85120.8640460.870.75
13Crow79410.8047480.980.78
1INVICTUS124421.3952321.632.26
3Hype110821.2445381.181.47
4PACKING102621.1541361.141.31
5Icarus102321.1432321.001.14
10vAirr90121.0135301.171.18
2Pixie111521.2550391.281.60
6Nessikah99921.1235341.031.15
7MstGuardian95921.0735430.810.87
9Wolfie93321.0431330.940.98
11Gizmo87020.9727290.930.90
8Nanami94121.0535450.780.82
12Jemsta66910.7535390.900.67
13generic62810.7032380.840.59
14SimmyBear60120.6730460.650.44
15CptMorgan39700.4441420.980.43
2PHOENIX116321.3849431.141.57
3Cornetto104421.2440361.111.38
4Doychi103521.2343251.722.12
12Dragon-ACT68410.8141371.110.90
13Sauron58110.6930400.750.52
1thebmw126121.4961391.562.33
7Aj88411.0549431.141.20
8Dorky85311.0145321.411.42
11CakeyZ75610.9042311.351.22
14Deathstalker52310.6227380.710.44
5Wolfsbane91221.0834420.810.87
6M2Sloter88521.0533440.750.79
9Echo79520.9425440.570.53
10Brisngr78320.9327420.640.60
15Skyros50810.6032420.760.46
1Nagy139721.6761411.492.48
2Daddy122721.4756361.562.29
3Timmy112421.3544241.832.48
6Cellery97521.1740391.031.20
15Celtic25000.3021350.600.18
4MstGuardian108621.3050451.111.44
7Pixie87121.0432340.940.98
8Wolfie81220.9736460.780.76
10Nessikah64910.7834480.710.55
14LT55410.6637470.790.52
5Stormboy101421.2243530.810.99
9Thiccc79210.9547351.341.28
11Crow60210.7232360.890.64
12Skitzz60210.7237450.820.59
13NoIdea55710.6736420.860.57
3El-Paco98221.4334311.101.57
5INVICTUS93021.3538351.091.47
7PACKING76911.1244431.021.15
8Icarus75311.1038381.001.10
9vAirr64610.9428310.900.85
1Bella107521.5635251.402.18
2Explaura98421.4340291.381.97
11Breltron54510.7939351.110.88
12kippy49210.7236361.000.72
14RaginBull23200.3425320.780.27
4thebmw95721.3931271.151.60
6Red Devil79211.1542470.891.03
10Aj59310.8639470.830.71
13Dorky35400.5229291.000.52
15CakeyZ20100.2923360.640.19
1Peregrin127621.4456411.371.97
3Kovat112521.2739381.031.30
4Pocket111121.2543261.652.07
5LSP102521.1538440.860.99
8Trunks86620.9731450.690.67
6Doychi95921.0848461.041.13
7Dragon-ACT93921.0638381.001.06
9Sauron86620.9731430.720.70
10Cornetto76510.8643431.000.86
13PHOENIX63710.7239450.870.62
2Wolfie123821.3957371.542.14
11Pixie76310.8649431.140.98
12MstGuardian66210.7445361.250.93
14LT59310.6731420.740.49
15Gizmo50410.5727480.560.32
1Explaura143421.6166391.692.72
2Bella128221.4450401.251.80
5kippy104921.1841341.211.42
6RaginBull99621.1236361.001.12
9Breltron94521.0629350.830.88
3Kincaid118821.3450421.191.60
4Panda112121.2648441.091.37
10ThatGuy85110.9651461.111.06
13Hypoo48310.5430360.830.45
15Skull-131910.3621240.880.32
7SimmyBear96521.0937390.951.03
8Jemsta95021.0735400.880.94
11generic84120.9537450.820.78
12Nanami49110.5526440.590.33
14CptMorgan40710.4626390.670.31
1Daddy128821.8054321.693.04
3Cellery114221.5943221.953.11
6J3ster76211.0642411.021.09
7Kiffki74411.0433191.741.81
9Nagy69820.9741371.111.07
2Peregrin121721.7042371.141.93
4Pocket111121.5541251.642.54
8Kovat70310.9829330.880.86
10Trunks56610.7926310.840.66
11LSP54210.7626370.700.53
5Orturious98621.3732330.971.33
12ExO45910.6429480.600.39
13Fallen36310.5132380.840.43
14LagSpike11000.1527420.640.10
15Skidz7000.1023450.510.05
2Explaura110021.2445381.181.47
7Breltron92821.0529320.910.95
8Bella88621.0041311.321.32
10kippy85520.9626390.670.64
11RaginBull79420.9024330.730.65
4Stormboy103921.1740480.830.98
5Crow103521.1741401.031.20
6NoIdea102521.1648421.141.33
9Thiccc86520.9844441.000.98
14NYX48310.5435500.700.38
1Phantom129621.4654441.231.79
3Ashe108321.2239281.391.70
12Battlebot12378410.8842480.880.77
13Sombra69810.7935281.250.99
15Mr T43110.4936341.060.52
1Meerkat128021.3757391.462.00
2Harkrage106621.1443411.051.20
4Vahn103421.1145460.981.09
12FancyBoy88220.9530211.431.36
15The Wall51210.5527290.930.51
5Big Red102421.1037261.421.57
6Gryffo102221.0937221.681.83
9Redfoxx94421.0133321.031.04
11Cougar89320.9644411.071.03
13Gravey79620.8526380.680.58
3vAirr106421.1439371.051.20
7PACKING99421.0740430.931.00
8Hype96121.0340560.710.74
10El-Paco90920.9735530.660.64
14Icarus61910.6630390.770.51
1Kincaid149521.8576451.693.12
7Zenith93021.1531291.071.23
9Skull-186111.0641311.321.40
10Panda67710.8432301.070.90
11ThatGuy65210.8129261.120.90
3ExO102621.2746480.961.22
5Fallen97221.2035351.001.20
6LagSpike94121.1636341.061.23
8Orturious92321.1434410.830.95
12Skidz43010.5324450.530.28
2Hughsey112821.3942381.111.54
4Voli101521.2538341.121.40
13Torlac40010.4928340.820.40
14Seraphim39010.4821380.550.27
15Undertaker29410.3632370.860.31
1Daddy129521.6458361.612.64
2Timmy114821.4544261.692.45
3Nagy112521.4252431.211.72
5J3ster104221.3233221.501.98
6Cellery102621.3041341.211.57
7Arcane101121.2840460.871.11
8Arrow75210.9542361.171.11
9RooBoo60710.7730301.000.77
11Sewa55010.7030480.630.44
14Beggor34010.4322380.580.25
4PACKING108721.3846461.001.38
10INVICTUS59620.7525410.610.46
12Hype52410.6643431.000.66
13vAirr42510.5424280.860.46
15El-Paco32710.4117300.570.23
2Ashe122221.8745321.412.63
3Phantom88421.3538390.971.32
5Mr T80811.2336311.161.43
8Sombra69611.0633311.061.13
10Battlebot12354310.8325330.760.63
1Voli129721.9855321.723.40
4Vasiity84211.2941251.642.12
6Hughsey75911.1637281.321.53
9Undertaker56510.8625201.251.08
14Torlac28010.4310280.360.15
7Skyros74711.1443411.051.20
11Wolfsbane40310.6233460.720.44
12Echo35910.5526540.480.26
13M2Sloter35900.5541371.110.61
15Brisngr5600.0930410.730.07
2Broken117921.2951381.341.73
4Scuttlz107321.1751471.091.27
6Leo99721.0944361.221.33
7Bubbles99721.0944371.191.30
8Dot99421.0842331.271.37
1Arcane119521.3044321.381.79
5RooBoo100221.0936361.001.09
9Arrow96621.0535341.031.08
10Beggor91020.9933350.940.93
11Sewa87020.9525350.710.68
3Crow108621.1846461.001.18
12Skitzz84310.9249520.940.87
13Stormboy64010.7045510.880.62
14NoIdea58510.6431420.740.47
15NYX41810.4626480.540.25
2kippy112921.3037410.901.17
4Explaura108221.2547361.311.63
5Breltron92621.0736281.291.38
6Bella87721.0143311.391.40
11RaginBull72720.8420300.670.56
1MstGuardian130521.5153401.332.00
3Pixie111521.2943341.261.63
9Wolfie75310.8747361.311.14
13Nessikah69010.8034301.130.91
15LT61410.7128390.720.51
7Orturious87121.0129410.710.71
8Fallen82620.9537400.930.88
10ExO74720.8630470.640.55
12LagSpike71010.8248401.200.98
14Skidz61820.7118370.490.35
1Phantom121621.5152391.332.01
4Mr T98121.2237361.031.25
5RONiN44198011.2248321.501.83
10Sombra69410.8637261.421.22
15Ashe36110.4523300.770.35
2Voli103721.2941361.141.47
3Hughsey99721.2433360.921.14
9Seraphim72320.9017330.520.46
11Vasiity65610.8232291.100.90
14Torlac58820.7315470.320.23
6Jemsta92921.1640371.081.25
7Nanami85611.0648411.171.24
8SimmyBear79720.9925350.710.71
12generic62520.7821151.401.09
13CptMorgan61610.7728251.120.86
1Leo138921.5463371.702.62
3Scuttlz103821.1539321.221.40
4Broken103721.1545261.731.99
5Dot101921.1337341.091.23
14Tr1cky61610.6833410.800.55
2LSP121821.3546321.441.94
8Pocket95621.0640351.141.21
10Kovat81420.9034490.690.62
12Peregrin77910.8640391.030.88
13Trunks65510.7234341.000.72
6Explaura99021.0939450.870.94
7Breltron97921.0831340.910.98
9Bella84520.9329350.830.77
11RaginBull80620.8922310.710.63
15kippy43110.4827550.490.24
1Nanami120021.4649361.361.99
3Jemsta106421.2942341.241.59
9generic77820.9519230.830.78
12SimmyBear68120.8324400.600.50
13CptMorgan58710.7130370.810.58
4thebmw103521.2641430.951.20
6Red Devil93221.1335360.971.10
7Dorky79310.9637331.121.08
8CakeyZ79010.9643331.301.25
10Deathstalker68910.8436430.840.70
2Mr T108921.3240321.251.65
5Phantom101421.2348441.091.34
11Ashe68610.8334311.100.91
14RONiN44152910.6429390.740.48
15Sombra47910.5831340.910.53
1Molten118421.3048331.451.89
3Camsta108021.1936390.921.10
4ZoneWolf107521.1851331.551.82
5Firebird103821.1442331.271.45
6Dusty51100621.1036460.780.86
2Gryffo110521.2147500.941.14
7Cougar100321.1040420.951.05
9Big Red94421.0444470.940.97
10Gravey88020.9745411.101.06
13Redfoxx64810.7136460.780.56
8Trillionaire99411.0952391.331.45
11Webe71920.7925390.640.51
12Cowie71910.7942480.880.69
14Lifter64210.7034410.830.58
15Gooby63210.6940410.980.67
1Meerkat143022.1768351.944.22
6Harkrage86821.3236430.841.11
7FancyBoy70711.0735221.591.70
8Vahn63410.9638331.151.11
9The Wall57310.8724270.890.77
2Shorty110821.6841301.372.30
3Potato100621.5244560.791.19
4Stalker98121.4939510.761.14
11Lonewolff35900.5424191.260.68
12Syrex35800.5426231.130.61
5MstGuardian92221.4034470.721.01
10Wolfie49400.7538231.651.24
13Pixie35500.5433321.030.56
14Nessikah26200.4028410.680.27
15Gizmo-1590-0.2425510.49-0.12
1Daddy118421.6942241.752.96
2Nagy113621.6248461.041.69
3Cellery104821.5048431.121.67
4J3ster93421.3324191.261.68
7Timmy73411.0534191.791.88
6Leo74911.0740321.251.34
8Broken72011.0334350.971.00
9Tr1cky70811.0138321.191.20
10Bubbles62610.8934450.760.67
12Scuttlz58010.8325201.251.04
5Kincaid82711.1849520.941.11
11ThatGuy62510.8939391.000.89
13Panda29300.4239480.810.34
14Zenith18800.2725430.580.16
15Skull-114600.2123450.510.11
1Webe121321.5246381.211.84
2Trillionaire121121.5251401.281.94
4Cowie105421.3240371.081.43
6Gooby94021.1834350.971.15
8Lifter88621.1130400.750.83
3Stalker106721.3449421.171.56
5Potato104021.3047500.941.22
9Boots84721.0635291.211.28
11Shorty62310.7828330.850.66
14Lonewolff46210.5819270.700.41
7Peregrin90611.1354411.321.49
10LSP64910.8132291.100.89
12Kovat53910.6725330.760.51
13Trunks46510.5814300.470.27
15Pocket8100.1035351.000.10
1CV126721.3757321.782.44
8Dragon-TAS94421.0236490.730.75
9Stiffy94421.0239470.830.85
10Runt92321.0031450.690.69
11LYCAN83120.9026330.790.71
2Gaza114521.2442301.401.74
4mooshu110521.1948490.981.17
5Serenity105021.1343440.981.10
12Arbel74910.8142271.561.26
15Shredz44310.4833410.800.39
3Meerkat112621.2242251.682.05
6FancyBoy103121.1138400.951.05
7Harkrage96021.0442450.930.97
13Vahn69510.7533251.320.99
14The Wall67220.7322420.520.38
1Dot109421.1642321.311.52
2Broken106421.1341331.241.40
6Leo101621.0836301.201.30
8Bubbles98321.0435281.251.30
10Tr1cky95021.0137351.061.07
5Wolfie101821.0838351.091.17
7Nessikah100321.0639480.810.86
9Gizmo95121.0137510.730.73
11MstGuardian92820.9833380.870.85
12Pixie90420.9630390.770.74
3Gravey106321.1344331.331.51
4Gryffo104421.1141391.051.17
13Cougar80920.8625340.740.63
14Redfoxx79210.8444421.050.88
15Big Red52810.5624290.830.46
3Gaza115521.4143341.261.78
4mooshu110921.3544341.291.75
8Serenity97021.1834350.971.15
10Shredz72610.8938361.060.94
14Arbel26200.3240470.850.27
2Cowie115721.4144301.472.07
5Gooby105021.2836351.031.32
9Lifter95421.1636390.921.07
11Trillionaire54710.6731420.740.49
13Webe51110.6226400.650.40
1Daddy129221.5855212.624.14
6Cellery103821.2743480.901.14
7Timmy103021.2646391.181.49
12Kiffki54310.6626410.630.42
15Celtic-460-0.0616370.43-0.03
1CV123521.7547301.572.74
2Runt93121.3243411.051.38
3Lepper88111.2533162.062.58
4Stiffy87021.2330450.670.82
10Dragon-TAS62810.8932380.840.75
5Cougar83921.1939391.001.19
6Gravey80921.1521380.550.64
9Gryffo70211.0039410.950.95
11Redfoxx61710.8827221.231.08
13Big Red35610.5124260.920.47
7Fitzy80511.1457491.161.33
8Rep73211.0439371.051.10
12UBH8IN52110.7429390.740.55
14Extra32800.4733370.890.42
15marZ31900.4524191.260.57
1Meerkat159821.9076362.114.01
3Vahn111321.3345331.361.81
4Harkrage105621.2631211.481.86
6FancyBoy88421.0525181.391.46
15The Wall32310.3817320.530.20
5Arrow103321.2339381.031.26
7RooBoo88221.0535321.091.15
8Sewa80520.9630440.680.65
9Arcane78110.9343391.101.03
12Beggor60810.7234420.810.58
2Pocket115421.3746321.441.97
10LSP72310.8642480.880.75
11Peregrin65810.7843480.900.70
13Kovat49310.5928490.570.34
14Trunks48310.5826480.540.31
4Cougar108821.2146371.241.50
5Gravey99021.1040391.031.13
6Big Red98121.0932191.681.84
8Redfoxx90721.0138371.031.04
10Gryffo88320.9832370.860.85
1Stalker140321.5659331.792.79
3Potato111321.2445421.071.33
7Penguin94821.0532330.971.02
9Shorty89521.0040341.181.18
15Lonewolff41810.4630330.910.42
2Nagy116921.3042391.081.40
11J3ster81220.9025370.680.61
12Kiffki80920.9025340.740.66
13Cellery64010.7136470.770.54
14Celtic43410.4816370.430.21
2Harkrage100121.4833360.921.36
5Meerkat87711.2957351.632.10
7Vahn79221.1731320.971.13
9The Wall56910.8421131.621.36
12FancyBoy48000.7140271.481.05
1Fitzy116721.7252371.412.42
6UBH8IN79711.1833271.221.44
11Falcoss50210.7434520.650.48
13Rep46110.6819290.660.45
14Extra31400.4638390.970.45
3Fuggen96421.4236430.841.19
4BAKURA88521.3135400.881.15
8SpakAttk66910.9929291.000.99
10Benson55610.8236450.800.66
15NinjaJim12700.1926360.720.14
1Big Red109121.6243251.722.79
2Cougar108621.6240410.981.58
3Gryffo105321.5743470.911.44
8Redfoxx69311.0330231.301.34
9Gravey58410.8737390.950.83
5Explaura80811.2046331.391.67
6Breltron79111.1842301.401.65
11kippy45810.6823430.530.36
12RaginBull42910.6421380.550.35
14Bella32110.4829390.740.36
4Arcane100811.5055281.962.95
7Arrow71311.0637371.001.06
10Beggor49300.7340321.250.91
13Sewa40810.6133410.800.49
15RooBoo14800.2219420.450.10
3BAKURA116621.3151461.111.45
4Fuggen109421.2347480.981.20
5cueslash102021.1540430.931.07
7NinjaJim97021.0940490.820.89
8SpakAttk89821.0137470.790.80
1CV135521.5258351.662.52
2Runt116921.3149321.532.01
9Lepper83810.9447371.271.19
11Stiffy65310.7338410.930.68
14Dragon-TAS61410.6934480.710.49
6Cowie101721.1436271.331.52
10Gooby68310.7738430.880.68
12Trillionaire64410.7236490.730.53
13Webe62710.7129261.120.79
15Lifter59010.6630390.770.51
3mooshu112121.1348441.091.23
6Gaza108021.0942401.051.14
8Shredz101521.0337331.121.15
10Arbel97920.9935291.211.19
11Serenity94920.9635440.800.76
1Arcane117521.1950381.321.57
5Arrow110321.1246421.101.23
7RooBoo104521.0647431.091.16
12Sewa90820.9232430.740.68
13Beggor81920.8334440.770.64
2Potato113121.1549500.981.13
4Stalker110521.1244341.291.45
9Shorty100721.0236410.880.90
14Penguin79810.8150431.160.94
15Syrex58010.5932490.650.39
1Meerkat128821.3858381.532.11
5The Wall110321.1842261.621.91
6FancyBoy99121.0634350.971.03
7Harkrage96821.0433271.221.27
9Vahn94521.0130340.880.89
2Trillionaire123521.3255401.381.82
3Cowie111621.1948500.961.14
4Gooby110921.1944341.291.54
8Lifter95121.0233360.920.94
12Webe81420.8734470.720.63
10Dot90820.9729271.071.04
11Broken88520.9533400.830.78
13Leo79620.8521260.810.69
14Bubbles48710.5225450.560.29
15Tr1cky43010.4620340.590.27
3CV118321.3142311.351.77
5Runt116821.3045231.962.54
6LYCAN102321.1437311.191.36
7Dragon-TAS101421.1338381.001.13
8Stiffy95521.0644401.101.17
1Molten127921.4257421.361.93
2Dusty51119321.3246321.441.90
10Camsta86910.9653481.101.06
11Jackel83510.9343401.081.00
12ZoneWolf63810.7141530.770.55
4Arcane118121.3152451.161.51
9Sewa92921.0335470.740.77
13RooBoo57510.6431480.650.41
14Arrow40110.4528510.550.25
15Beggor26410.2926490.530.15
1Fuggen116721.2051411.241.49
2BAKURA110321.1346411.121.27
5NinjaJim104821.0841361.141.23
7SpakAttk100121.0342401.051.08
10cueslash98121.0138450.840.85
4SPYDER105221.0853361.471.59
8Demon100021.0341490.840.86
11Sadlamp97821.0138430.880.89
12Syriical97321.0035360.970.97
15Xam64710.6737490.760.51
3Shorty108021.1141301.371.52
6Boots100321.0337380.971.00
9Stalker98821.0236370.970.99
13Potato82120.8429410.710.59
14Syrex74120.7623260.880.67
2Gaza87011.2746301.531.95
4Shredz78611.1540311.291.48
5Arbel76211.1142411.021.14
7mooshu71611.0450461.091.13
11Serenity60810.8933420.790.70
1Dot89921.3133480.690.90
6Bubbles72311.0554471.151.21
9Tr1cky65010.9534400.850.81
10Broken62010.9038480.790.71
15Scuttlz50110.7329500.580.42
3Firebird83811.2242231.832.23
8ZoneWolf69011.0134301.131.14
12Dusty5156710.8316121.331.11
13Jackel53510.7820250.800.62
14Molten51610.7517151.130.85
4YEAH!!109621.1850491.021.20
5Gunner109521.1845480.941.11
7GINNY102221.1052511.021.12
8Dan100821.0851530.961.04
10MUS93021.0036430.840.84
1VGMaster117521.2651401.281.61
3DE_Noofa112821.2151511.001.21
9Gustice97221.0436410.880.91
11Wazza87210.9451570.890.84
15Garn37610.4025450.560.22
2iiii113721.2250271.852.26
6GOOFY105221.1348391.231.39
12CROUCHY85610.9247361.311.20
13MARGIE67210.7236390.920.66
14BLICK58510.6329390.740.47
1Hybrid102811.5760431.402.19
6Flash68811.0536380.950.99
7Drayke67711.0331221.411.45
12method53810.8222221.000.82
13Rogue-WA43510.6614150.930.62
2CV100321.5341510.801.23
4Runt80521.2334380.891.10
9Stiffy60910.9338490.780.72
10LYCAN58910.9029380.760.69
15Dragon-TAS23200.3529460.630.22
3Sadlamp94011.4352341.532.19
5Demon76511.1742391.081.26
8Syriical64510.9831301.031.01
11Xam54710.8322171.291.07
14SPYDER33000.5030291.030.52
2Stalker130821.3852411.271.75
3Shorty121821.2955421.311.69
6Lonewolff102221.0839361.081.17
8Potato97021.0239490.800.81
12Penguin86320.9129420.690.63
1Dusty51141421.4958381.532.27
5Camsta109221.1547421.121.29
9Jackel95321.0129320.910.92
11Molten89920.9530340.880.84
15Firebird38910.4133370.890.37
4Fitzy111221.1745460.981.14
7Falcoss97921.0340440.910.94
10UBH8IN91820.9736410.880.85
13Rep65610.6947461.020.71
14Extra41810.4428370.760.33
2Blitz128721.7750232.173.85
6ROBO84221.1626360.720.84
7GMI79021.0927241.131.23
10Raven59810.8232380.840.69
11Mopar58620.8130450.670.54
3VGMaster110021.5245291.552.36
4DE_Noofa95911.3258481.211.60
8Wazza77111.0648431.121.18
9Garn60410.8326241.080.90
12SNOSH33510.4632440.730.33
1CV134221.8557361.582.93
5Stiffy84821.1729420.690.81
13Runt33300.4636480.750.35
14Dragon-TAS27600.3826400.650.25
15LYCAN20600.2824260.920.26
1SPYDER130021.6650143.575.93
3Demon108621.3938351.091.51
4Syriical97421.2439490.800.99
8Xam75010.9634152.272.18
14Sadlamp46410.5925470.530.31
2Memeless122421.5652381.372.13
7Chuch80911.0347480.981.01
9Exile72710.9340311.291.20
10Azrael60710.7829310.940.73
13Fizz50910.6524340.710.46
5Lifter90821.1633430.770.89
6Cowie90821.1643411.051.22
11Trillionaire54600.7048311.551.08
12Gooby53110.6831510.610.41
15Webe40110.5119440.430.22
2Gustice123921.4761371.652.42
4SNOSH106121.2645460.981.23
5DE_Noofa97721.1642510.820.96
6VGMaster95921.1441440.931.06
15Garn39110.4641490.840.38
3ZoneWolf119621.4248461.041.48
7Firebird83520.9934400.850.84
8Molten74910.8939331.181.05
10Camsta73010.8746401.151.00
13Jackel61710.7329410.710.52
1Hybrid128021.5257381.502.28
9Rogue-WA73410.8731281.110.96
11Drayke64710.7731410.760.58
12Flash62910.7533331.000.75
14method59610.7134450.760.54
1jOr108821.2945421.071.38
2Quutamo103021.2240281.431.74
4Milky96721.1541411.001.15
8Niq84611.0052491.061.06
12Darkomen70910.8440440.910.76
3Fitzy102421.2136281.291.56
5Extra95821.1430231.301.49
6Falcoss92221.0926171.531.67
10Rep79120.9422310.710.67
11UBH8IN71920.8514180.780.66
7Blitz91811.0955471.171.28
9Snake80510.9541381.081.03
13Raven69610.8343510.840.70
14ROBO62310.7433430.770.57
15Mopar55610.6637550.670.44
1Fuggen118121.3353451.181.57
4NinjaJim102021.1542440.951.10
5Benson98421.1144431.021.14
8SpakAttk90721.0247461.021.04
11BAKURA76620.8641411.000.86
2Dusty51107421.2139241.631.97
3Molten104321.1835331.061.25
6Jackel98121.1133410.800.89
7Camsta97321.1040371.081.19
14ZoneWolf73910.8340480.830.69
9Memeless83710.9448520.920.87
10Azrael78310.8847570.820.73
12Exile74310.8436331.090.92
13Chuch74110.8440351.140.96
15Fizz51410.5822280.790.46
3Gaza113021.5354431.261.92
4mooshu102921.3945480.941.30
6Shredz78711.0745301.501.61
7Serenity74521.0129400.730.73
11Arbel57210.7829350.830.65
1SPYDER120921.6445182.504.10
5Syriical97221.3233360.921.21
8Demon71910.9742490.860.83
12Sadlamp56910.7728340.820.63
13Xam41610.5624350.690.38
2Fitzy114721.5545301.502.33
9Extra70310.9532281.141.09
10marZ60620.8217210.810.66
14UBH8IN28200.3821270.780.30
15Falcoss18200.2522370.590.15
1Hybrid113012.4567401.684.10
5method56711.2336500.720.89
8Flash37300.8140510.780.64
12Drayke25300.5523231.000.55
14Rogue-WA13800.3015180.830.25
2GMI79611.7341361.141.97
6Blitz52301.1349510.961.09
7Snake47311.0319280.680.70
9Mopar36900.802793.002.40
13ROBO24600.5324211.140.61
3Fuggen72011.5640450.891.39
4BAKURA70911.5439440.891.37
10cueslash28000.6128350.800.49
11NinjaJim25700.5623221.050.59
15SpakAttk8500.18751.400.25
1Wazza128121.5457561.021.57
4Gustice114621.3741361.141.56
5VGMaster98921.1935341.031.23
10DE_Noofa69010.8326251.040.86
15SNOSH43410.5218340.530.28
3Mouldy115121.3849461.071.47
6Hatman94221.1340520.770.87
8Popeyes89921.0843480.900.97
11vDark67010.8048500.960.77
13Ace49710.6048520.920.55
2NINJA119821.4457441.301.87
7LINK90121.0833340.971.05
9MIKEDOGGER70110.8436291.241.04
12GYPLEE54510.6541371.110.72
14AUKERAI46900.5638331.150.64
1Rogue-WA134221.5858311.872.96
2method117821.3954361.502.09
3Hybrid116821.3853421.261.74
8Flash85621.0130410.730.74
12Drayke61710.7331350.890.65
4Memeless104921.2443480.901.11
5Azrael92021.0830340.880.95
7Chuch85911.0146391.181.19
10Exile80810.9542430.980.93
14Fizz48210.5724360.670.38
6mooshu88821.0541530.770.81
9Serenity81510.9645391.151.11
11Gaza80620.9536460.780.74
13Shredz58110.6828300.930.63
15Arbel37000.4436440.820.36
1Fuggen117721.6548321.502.48
6BAKURA91321.2839470.831.06
8cueslash76911.0836370.971.05
9Benson62120.8718310.580.51
11NinjaJim46710.6626251.040.69
3Darkomen111921.5753441.201.89
4jOr100321.4147411.151.62
5Milky94521.3333380.871.16
12Dexter41610.5818161.130.65
15Niq11200.1626320.810.13
2LINK116021.6350391.282.09
7NINJA85211.2045510.881.06
10MIKEDOGGER48810.6918230.780.54
13AUKERAI38400.5430281.070.58
14GYPLEE24300.3427300.900.31
1Chuch151721.4970411.712.54
4Memeless108021.0642301.401.48
8Exile102821.0141420.980.99
10Fizz101621.0040440.910.91
12Azrael97520.9639430.910.87
2SNOSH113921.1258531.091.23
3Gustice110321.0946421.101.19
5Garn106621.0544411.071.13
7DE_Noofa105121.0343331.301.34
9Wazza101821.0052570.910.91
6Extra105121.0339450.870.89
11Fitzy101020.9955491.121.11
13marZ81120.8030560.540.43
14Falcoss72510.7145550.820.58
15Rep65810.6538510.750.48
1Ibo120621.4350351.432.04
3Bootza106321.2639231.702.14
6Mad_Cans91221.0839500.780.84
8DarkPassion86411.0248391.231.26
9Beefy85621.0231350.890.90
2LINK113521.3546341.351.83
5GYPLEE93821.1132271.191.32
7AUKERAI87221.0324211.141.18
13NINJA64210.7633360.920.70
15SPACEFISH35100.4229201.450.61
4SPYDER96921.1546381.211.39
10Sadlamp83820.9927350.770.76
11Syriical82820.9828470.600.58
12Demon74720.8921400.530.47
14Xam42710.5118310.580.30
1method129221.3357471.211.61
2Hybrid122321.2555381.451.81
4Flash111721.1543221.952.25
9Drayke91920.9433430.770.72
13Rogue-WA80020.8224400.600.49
5Ace110721.1446421.101.25
6Hatman110621.1347431.091.24
7Popeyes103021.0642490.860.91
8Mouldy98121.0144401.101.11
15vDark62110.6445451.000.64
3iiii113821.1748321.501.76
10CROUCHY91820.9434470.720.68
11BLICK90020.9228300.930.86
12GOOFY81220.8326370.700.58
14MARGIE65910.6832490.650.44
1jOr130521.3160431.401.83
5Dexter108221.0944341.291.41
6Quutamo105021.0545431.051.10
8Milky100621.0143540.800.80
9Darkomen99421.0042421.001.00
2SPYDER127021.2755341.622.05
4Xam115221.1649421.171.35
11Syriical93920.9439470.830.78
12Sadlamp89020.8933350.940.84
13Demon84820.8529420.690.59
3SNOSH117621.1854491.101.30
7Gustice103621.0450451.111.16
10VGMaster94420.9536490.730.70
14DE_Noofa66210.6633410.800.53
15Wazza59110.5938500.760.45