BaseDump

System D


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Hobart Marsupials346561.311541580.971.28
2Sydney Hydra340751.291591241.281.65
3Albury Strikers103810.391081390.780.30
Game 2
1The Smash Bros.489201.151741561.121.28
2Hobart Marsupials412470.971932050.940.91
3Darwin GetGot378270.891831890.970.86
Game 3
1Adelaide Aftershock374261.281791481.211.55
2The Smash Bros.294241.001651690.980.98
3Darwin Misfits210430.721501770.850.61
Game 4
1Adelaide Aftershock485781.132011691.191.34
2Falcons402880.941671910.870.82
3Red Shirts401680.932132210.960.90
Game 5
1Hells Horses377381.161371750.780.91
2Anarchy300350.931781681.060.99
3Adelaide Aftershock294830.911801521.181.08
Game 6
1Retribution436591.251741471.181.48
2Just Be Better391261.121952000.981.09
3Hells Horses219840.631501720.870.55
Game 7
1Bendigo Blitz554401.332171731.251.67
2Crippleberries403080.961752030.860.83
3Retribution296750.711781940.920.65
Game 8
1Bendigo Blitz482191.071971851.061.14
2Box Hill Nopes464591.031951871.041.07
3Space Junk400080.891711910.900.80
Game 9
1Sunshine Coast Geckos463801.061982250.880.93
2Renegades457081.051961751.121.18
3Bendigo Blitz386460.892021961.030.92
Game 10
1Adelaide Apex377371.101711681.021.12
2WA Grizzlies345361.011792110.850.86
3Adelaide Vortex304940.891691401.211.07
Game 11
1Sovereign577101.142421991.221.39
2Sunshine Coast Geckos503400.992122160.980.97
3Darwin Dingoes437990.871842230.830.72
Game 12
1Adelaide Vortex378361.091781781.001.09
2Hobart Vikings369061.071841831.011.08
3WA Grizzlies289350.841681690.990.84
Game 13
1Sovereign392261.101741611.081.19
2Sydney Phoenix371571.041891861.021.06
3Immortals304840.861791950.920.79
Game 14
1Adelaide Apex318051.121731740.991.11
2Dragons280620.991991901.051.04
3Blue Steel255430.901631710.950.86
Game 15
1Sovereign376171.031801830.981.01
2WA Grizzlies364971.001701750.970.97
3Hobart Vikings359160.981721641.051.03
Game 16
1Dragons299731.171881900.991.16
2Blue Steel243130.951531251.221.16
3Adelaide Vortex228430.891661920.860.77
Game 17
1Maroons472101.091821631.121.22
2Base Invaders471191.092112071.021.11
3Adelaide Apex354170.821401630.860.70
Game 18
1Sovereign501291.172281891.211.41
2Blue Steel409480.961611880.860.82
3Adelaide Vortex373570.871611730.930.81
Game 19
1Base Invaders443161.122151891.141.27
2Dragons397681.001921901.011.01
3Adelaide Apex346460.881862140.870.76
Game 20
1WA Sharks538701.132121951.091.23
2GP523801.102052031.011.11
3Maroons371180.781872060.910.71
Game 21
1Dragons443681.081961931.021.10
2Sovereign396970.961791741.030.99
3Adelaide Apex395070.961781860.960.92
Game 22
1Base Invaders483801.041891711.111.15
2GP463390.991912030.940.93
3Maroons453990.971942000.970.94
Game 23
1WA Sharks538501.062192141.021.08
2Vanquish537201.062342001.171.24
3NZ Cobras442090.871912300.830.72
Game 24
1Maroons518091.222211711.291.58
2Dragons447291.051822190.830.87
3GP308250.731761890.930.68
Game 25
1NZ Cobras462271.112071661.251.38
2Base Invaders448581.082312540.910.98
3Vanquish340160.821631810.900.74
Game 26
11UP518601.082242400.931.01
2Wolfpack513281.072372041.161.24
3WA Sharks411480.862032200.920.79
Game 27
1Maroons449281.042081801.161.20
2Base Invaders426090.991661870.890.88
3Vanquish414780.961781850.960.92
Game 28
1Wolfpack441561.132261701.331.50
2NZ Cobras428471.102022130.951.04
3WA Sharks299360.771592040.780.60
Game 29
1WA Sharks390271.041781870.950.99
2Maroons372270.991741750.990.98
3NZ Cobras364950.971981881.051.02
3generic88821.6825181.392.33
4Nanami84221.6027370.731.17
5SimmyBear78111.4841450.911.35
7Jemsta56611.0732410.780.84
8CptMorgan38800.7429171.711.26
1Voli142422.7062381.634.41
2Hughsey95021.8036400.901.62
6Vasiity63811.2127221.231.49
12Seraphim24400.4621141.500.69
14Undertaker15100.2913101.300.38
9M2Sloter29800.5726221.180.67
10Echo27310.5218380.470.25
11Skyros25300.4823221.050.50
13Wolfsbane16700.3231350.890.28
15Brisngr4700.0910220.450.04
2CakeyZ115921.3650421.191.62
5Aj97321.1430281.071.22
6Red Devil94421.1130181.671.85
7thebmw94221.1034410.830.91
10Deathstalker87321.0230271.111.13
3generic113221.3338371.031.37
9Nanami91211.0752421.241.32
11Jemsta77610.9144450.980.89
12SimmyBear66320.7824370.650.51
13CptMorgan64110.7535440.800.60
1LagSpike120021.4148301.602.26
4ExO97521.1438430.881.01
8Fallen93411.0949341.441.57
14Orturious56110.6635400.880.58
15Skidz11210.1313420.310.04
1Stormboy128122.1962461.352.95
4NoIdea70521.2023340.680.81
5Thiccc69311.1828181.561.84
8Crow62211.0627171.591.68
11Skitzz44100.7539331.180.89
3thebmw71811.2344371.191.46
6CakeyZ67311.1535380.921.06
7Aj64611.1034400.850.94
9Red Devil54810.9424280.860.81
12Dorky35700.6128261.080.66
2Phantom95321.6335430.811.33
10Sombra47310.8128330.850.69
13Battlebot12330600.5231360.860.45
14Ashe29700.5127271.000.51
15Mr T7500.1329380.760.10
1Stormboy128821.5051381.342.01
3NoIdea116721.3643321.341.83
5Skitzz104421.2141381.081.31
11Thiccc69310.8135370.950.77
12Crow66510.7731241.290.99
4Kincaid116521.3555401.381.86
7ThatGuy98721.1534370.921.06
8Panda97721.1435360.971.11
13Skull-155810.6527320.840.55
14Zenith34110.4016460.350.14
2Wolfie119521.3965431.512.10
6Pixie101421.1844490.901.06
9Nessikah92221.0739420.930.99
10MstGuardian79220.9234470.720.67
15Gizmo9300.1131400.780.09
2Doychi115521.7843341.262.25
4Sauron83721.2928420.670.86
6Dragon-ACT78621.2119290.660.79
10Cornetto52810.8124330.730.59
11PHOENIX46710.7223370.620.45
1Pocket116121.7956391.442.57
3Peregrin102821.5941420.981.55
9LSP57310.8832470.680.60
13Kovat36000.5637191.951.09
15Trunks-1190-0.1812210.57-0.10
5Stormboy83511.2950501.001.29
7NoIdea72611.1237251.481.66
8Thiccc60210.9330370.810.75
12Skitzz43000.6634201.701.12
14Crow35500.5529201.450.80
3PACKING104321.4944361.221.82
4El-Paco96721.3835271.301.79
5Hype89621.2838351.091.39
6vAirr83321.1927181.501.79
10Icarus62610.9030310.970.87
1kippy119621.7146351.312.25
2Explaura111821.6047431.091.75
7JayJay81111.1638460.830.96
9Bella74211.0637371.001.06
15RaginBull4500.0627390.690.04
8Dragon-ACT75521.0819191.001.08
11Sauron44110.6321350.600.38
12PHOENIX34800.5038460.830.41
13Doychi34410.4934341.000.49
14Cornetto31000.4438381.000.44
1Fitzy132221.5860321.882.96
3UBH8IN118721.4250371.351.92
4Extra115821.3947381.241.72
6Rep94221.1329380.760.86
7Falcoss93421.1231281.111.24
2Arrow125121.5052461.131.70
5Arcane112721.3546361.281.73
8RooBoo81020.9728390.720.70
13Beggor47010.5625390.640.36
15Sewa37210.4524430.560.25
9vAirr76010.9140311.291.17
10PACKING70210.8447451.040.88
11Icarus58810.7030320.940.66
12El-Paco53410.6428380.740.47
14Hype38310.4633480.690.32
2Fitzy118021.3148341.411.85
3UBH8IN114021.2745401.131.43
5Extra111721.2441371.111.37
11Falcoss77020.8625350.710.61
14Rep61410.6838390.970.66
1Cellery122721.3748421.141.57
6J3ster99821.1138430.880.98
7Nagy95021.0639291.341.43
10Daddy84320.9436311.161.09
12Timmy62710.7034420.810.57
4Trillionaire112921.2643281.541.94
8Cowie94221.0537410.900.95
9Gooby88620.9933350.940.93
13Webe61510.6933440.750.52
15Lifter42810.4825430.580.28
3Shorty107921.2451391.311.62
5Syrex93821.0836430.840.90
7Boots90721.0434430.790.82
8Potato88221.0140460.870.88
9Stalker83120.9537540.690.65
1Redfoxx118021.3541391.051.42
2Gravey116521.3444291.522.03
6Big Red91621.0536341.061.11
11Gryffo77110.8848361.331.17
15Cougar53810.6227370.730.45
4Falcoss95821.1034360.941.04
10UBH8IN82110.9443301.431.35
12Fitzy72910.8450441.140.95
13Extra68710.7937420.880.70
14Rep66910.7738440.860.67
2BAKURA102521.5047441.071.60
3Fuggen100421.4736341.061.56
6cueslash74611.0939301.301.42
12Benson56310.8222260.850.69
13NinjaJim43510.6427340.790.51
1mooshu107921.5845480.941.48
5Serenity77611.1336400.901.02
10Shredz59710.8728271.040.90
11Gaza59010.8644550.800.69
14Arbel41110.6026410.630.38
4Meerkat78611.1550401.251.44
7Vahn73711.0835271.301.40
8Harkrage71911.0537321.161.21
9FancyBoy60610.8825251.000.88
15The Wall20100.2922161.380.40
1Firebird150721.4969312.233.32
3Camsta122621.2151281.822.20
5ZoneWolf109621.0845460.981.06
6Molten109121.0847451.041.13
12Jackel85020.8430490.610.51
4Shorty113921.1354381.421.61
7Potato104621.0344460.960.99
9Penguin97120.9638440.860.83
10Stalker97020.9641420.980.94
11Syrex90720.9035460.760.68
2Dot127921.2656381.471.86
8Bubbles102721.0142460.910.92
13Broken85020.8431480.650.54
14Leo84720.8429460.630.53
15Tr1cky37610.3726450.580.21
1Vahn119821.7344281.572.72
7Meerkat88911.2951441.161.50
8Harkrage78821.1429430.670.77
9FancyBoy78811.1440281.431.63
14The Wall12000.1714350.400.07
2Runt115621.6748401.202.00
3CV113421.6444441.001.64
4Stiffy111621.6144361.221.97
12Dragon-TAS15400.2226390.670.15
13LYCAN13000.1922240.920.17
5mooshu102921.4955461.201.78
6Gaza98521.4335351.001.43
10Shredz53810.7823231.000.78
11Serenity26600.3824250.960.36
15Arbel7500.1131400.780.09
2Firebird109121.5338410.931.42
5Dusty5194221.3234420.811.07
7Jackel86211.2141321.281.55
9Camsta76211.0738271.411.51
13Molten26500.3723191.210.45
3SPYDER102521.4445301.502.16
4Demon98421.3848580.831.14
8Syriical76521.0735400.880.94
11Xam58810.8329320.910.75
12Sadlamp35300.5032261.230.62
1Memeless112321.5849530.921.46
6Chuch86311.2149411.201.45
10Azrael67510.9533301.101.05
14Exile20600.2929410.710.21
15Fizz18100.2519300.630.16
1Fuggen96021.6937450.821.39
4BAKURA74711.3145321.411.84
6NinjaJim62211.0930310.971.05
9Benson49010.8632350.910.79
13cueslash36100.6329310.940.59
2Gustice84611.4941361.141.70
5VGMaster70011.2336351.031.27
11Wazza45600.8041450.910.73
12SNOSH45100.7937261.421.12
14DE_Noofa35300.6244480.920.57
3Blitz77811.3742371.141.56
7GMI50810.8922181.221.09
8Snake50310.8826430.600.53
10Raven48200.8538271.411.20
15Mopar28300.5035460.760.38
1ZoneWolf114421.5652391.332.08
4Dusty5188921.2132430.740.90
8Camsta71610.9834350.970.95
10Molten61510.8429300.970.81
15Firebird39710.5433360.920.50
2mooshu114221.5640271.482.31
5Shredz80121.0937291.281.39
6Gaza79811.0947461.021.11
13Arbel48210.6628370.760.50
14Serenity42610.5818360.500.29
3CV107821.4747331.422.09
7Runt77411.0640410.981.03
9Lepper67410.9231191.631.50
11Dragon-TAS56310.7726261.000.77
12Stiffy50210.6828450.620.42
2DE_Noofa86911.6951481.061.80
5Gustice74811.4539520.751.09
6VGMaster72211.4033271.221.71
10Wazza34600.6735410.850.57
12Garn31200.6130221.360.83
3GMI86721.6942421.001.69
4Raven82211.6042301.402.24
8ROBO35700.6925161.561.08
13Snake28300.5534271.260.69
14Mopar10200.2010101.000.20
1Meerkat93521.8241450.911.66
7The Wall60511.1827251.081.27
9Harkrage35400.6942430.980.67
11Vahn32100.6239400.980.60
15FancyBoy6900.1317390.440.06
1Mad_Cans126721.4757431.331.95
5Ibo98321.1434281.211.38
8Bootza94321.0931211.481.61
9Beefy79520.9232340.940.87
11DarkPassion73220.8528370.760.64
2iiii122321.4149261.882.66
4CROUCHY115821.3448520.921.24
6GOOFY97621.1345451.001.13
10BLICK76620.8933410.800.72
12MARGIE58810.6836430.840.57
3Fuggen116621.3550461.091.47
7BAKURA95721.1129310.941.04
13cueslash50510.5824350.690.40
14NinjaJim46210.5320270.740.39
15Benson45110.5217240.710.37
1ZoneWolf114521.3448391.231.65
2Dusty51111021.3044291.521.97
4Firebird108221.2653401.331.67
8Jackel91621.0734390.870.93
11Camsta75910.8949421.171.04
5Blitz100221.1738420.901.06
6Mopar97821.1434331.031.17
10Raven76910.9037341.090.98
12ROBO72720.8522470.470.40
14Snake61810.7230320.940.68
3Meerkat109221.2844411.071.37
7Vahn95621.1232311.031.16
9FancyBoy87121.0232360.890.91
13Harkrage63710.7432311.030.76
15The Wall17900.2121340.620.13
2iiii103321.3141480.851.12
3MARGIE98811.2545281.612.01
4CROUCHY94711.2057511.121.34
5GOOFY94611.2049311.581.90
14BLICK51710.6523310.740.48
6Gustice93921.1941440.931.11
7DE_Noofa92521.1747451.041.22
8VGMaster78420.9934341.000.99
9SNOSH77010.9738241.581.54
12Wazza55810.7132430.740.53
1BAKURA109221.3841351.171.62
10Fuggen70410.8944540.810.73
11cueslash68710.8738410.930.81
13NinjaJim53810.6837430.860.59
15Benson44310.5626410.630.36
2Hybrid137121.4361411.492.13
4Rogue-WA107021.1241450.911.02
6Flash100621.0533380.870.91
7method97421.0243381.131.15
8Drayke96521.0134331.031.04
1jOr143521.5063401.582.36
5Dexter102621.0736390.920.99
9Quutamo93520.9834390.870.85
10Milky93120.9734400.850.82
12Darkomen91020.9538450.840.80
3Bootza112121.1743301.431.68
11Mad_Cans92420.9737530.700.68
13Ibo74220.7835420.830.65
14DarkPassion57510.6042391.080.65
15Beefy34910.3730420.710.26
3VGMaster111521.3545391.151.56
4DE_Noofa108521.3243391.101.46
7Gustice102921.2544441.001.25
10SNOSH69910.8537380.970.83
14Garn50810.6227330.820.51
1ZoneWolf112121.3649441.111.51
5Firebird105621.2841460.891.14
6Dusty51103821.2638311.231.54
11Jackel62810.7636331.090.83
15Molten12600.1515200.750.11
2BAKURA112021.3647431.091.49
8Fuggen83411.0147490.960.97
9SpakAttk83321.0123270.850.86
12cueslash61110.7429310.940.69
13NinjaJim55210.6732360.890.60
2CROUCHY119921.2855491.121.44
6GOOFY97421.0438281.361.41
7MARGIE96521.0330301.001.03
10BLICK89420.9627231.171.13
12iiii80520.8639410.950.82
1jOr128021.3756401.401.92
4Darkomen102321.1047461.021.12
8Milky93121.0034390.870.87
13Quutamo79620.8524360.670.57
15Niq60310.6530420.710.46
3Mad_Cans112621.2150530.941.14
5Ibo102221.0940341.181.28
9Beefy91820.9830310.970.95
11DarkPassion82420.8832440.730.64
14Bootza64910.6942381.110.76
4Hybrid113021.1248391.231.38
5Flash110721.0947401.181.28
6method110021.0943450.961.04
8Drayke104321.0341420.981.01
9Rogue-WA100420.9940480.830.83
1NINJA142121.4061351.742.44
2AUKERAI122221.2152421.241.50
3SPACEFISH113821.1244401.101.23
12GYPLEE88220.8745421.070.93
14LINK70820.7032410.780.55
7Hatman108921.0844490.900.97
10Mouldy95620.9436460.780.74
11vDark93820.9334430.790.74
13Popeyes79920.7933490.670.53
15Ace63810.6344431.020.64
1Mad_Cans130621.5459501.181.82
2Bootza112621.3343241.792.38
3DarkPassion103621.2245311.451.77
4Ibo102921.2140391.031.24
13Beefy68310.8034271.261.01
5Garn97521.1533291.141.31
6Gustice95321.1243470.911.02
7VGMaster89921.0633480.690.73
10DE_Noofa83320.9830430.700.68
11Wazza81210.9643520.830.79
8Darkomen87421.0333430.770.79
9Niq84911.0047351.341.34
12jOr68910.8140490.820.66
14Milky54510.6431330.940.60
15Dexter12500.1525290.860.13
3vDark114721.3845311.452.00
5Ace99311.1950232.172.59
7Popeyes93121.1233410.800.90
8Mouldy83111.0043411.051.05
11Hatman72010.8636301.201.03
1GOOFY115721.3951511.001.39
2CROUCHY115721.3960561.071.49
4MARGIE101221.2143460.931.13
12iiii64010.7746470.980.75
13BLICK51910.6231540.570.36
6LINK94821.1432291.101.26
9AUKERAI80310.9642381.111.06
10NINJA72610.8742510.820.72
14GYPLEE47410.5728340.820.47
15SPACEFISH45010.5419290.660.35
2YEAH!!119021.2456551.021.26
4MUS103421.0739470.830.89
6Dan102621.0743470.910.98
7Gunner98021.0249451.091.11
8GINNY95520.9937460.800.80
1Wax138121.4462561.111.59
3Husky103811.0860431.401.51
9Lakeo95320.9935400.880.87
12Pain94520.9839351.111.09
13wamfox81510.8541301.371.16
5Flash103221.0740401.001.07
10Rogue-WA95120.9935440.800.79
11Hybrid95020.9953451.181.17
14Drayke63210.6641420.980.64
15method54910.5734490.690.40
2Ibo115821.3545361.251.69
7Bootza98321.1439261.501.71
8Mad_Cans90921.0646530.870.92
9DarkPassion81610.9548351.371.30
11Beefy62610.7330301.000.73
4CROUCHY102621.1938361.061.26
5iiii102121.1941361.141.36
6MARGIE101521.1838440.861.02
12BLICK61820.7218360.500.36
13GOOFY58010.6731350.890.59
1NINJA139921.6364451.422.32
3LINK108121.2642460.911.15
10MIKEDOGGER77220.9017161.060.96
14SPACEFISH47010.5530480.630.34
15GYPLEE42510.4925300.830.41
1Wax142411.8381441.843.37
5Lakeo94221.2135400.881.06
7Pain75610.9736191.891.84
8Husky72110.9237261.421.31
13Grub57210.7337410.900.66
2Hatman114321.4749481.021.50
3Mouldy104821.3444530.831.11
9vDark70910.9136380.950.86
10Ace70910.9135291.211.10
11Popeyes67510.8738450.840.73
4method100721.2931261.191.54
6Hybrid92921.1940430.931.11
12Flash60210.7734510.670.51
14Drayke31710.4128460.610.25
15Rogue-WA13800.1826380.680.12
1method105921.4144381.161.63
7Drayke83211.1139301.301.44
8Hybrid82121.0931360.860.94
10Flash61810.8235470.740.61
12Rogue-WA57210.7629360.810.61
3Ibo98021.3040301.331.73
4DarkPassion93021.2436390.921.14
9Mad_Cans67810.9047520.900.81
11Bootza57610.7725211.190.92
14Beefy55810.7426330.790.58
2Ace103421.3838331.151.59
5Hatman85811.1446331.391.59
6vDark85711.1445421.071.22
13Mouldy56610.7535360.970.73
15Popeyes33400.4434440.770.34