BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1NZ Cobras446881.201842010.921.10
2Maroons367370.991711880.910.90
3Wolfpack302330.812171831.190.96
Game 2
1Blue Steel346351.021611411.141.16
2WA Sharks343751.011791651.081.10
3Base Invaders330360.971862200.850.82
Game 3
1NZ Cobras490491.012252660.850.85
2Vanquish487191.002131771.201.20
3Maroons480590.992052001.031.01
Game 4
11UP470471.122232101.061.19
2Wolfpack437461.042411961.231.28
3Base Invaders355780.841942520.770.65
Game 5
1GP504401.112062021.021.13
2NZ Cobras503001.102072170.951.05
3Blue Steel358960.792011951.030.81
Game 6
1Wolfpack457171.282131731.231.58
2WA Sharks351860.981701720.990.97
3Maroons263550.741622000.810.60
Game 7
1Base Invaders361561.201942030.961.15
2Blue Steel291750.971361400.970.94
3Vanquish251930.831511381.090.91
Game 8
1Wolfpack543181.252421731.401.75
2NZ Cobras420780.971892100.900.87
3Dragons339560.781962440.800.63
Game 9
1Maroons541301.142151921.121.28
2Base Invaders450480.952002050.980.93
3Blue Steel427600.901842020.910.82
Game 10
1Vanquish526201.092202111.041.14
2Adelaide Apex472480.972032160.940.91
3NZ Cobras455780.942342301.020.96
Game 11
1Blue Steel497101.042092001.051.09
21UP492401.031901970.960.99
3WA Sharks441180.931992010.990.92
Game 12
1Wolfpack572201.192341891.241.47
2Base Invaders447280.932112290.920.86
3Maroons425280.882052320.880.78
Game 13
1NZ Cobras398661.111941701.141.27
2Space Junk375461.041892030.930.97
3WA Sharks304340.851902000.950.81
Game 14
1Wolfpack371261.451811601.131.64
2Adelaide Apex200220.781371520.900.70
3Blue Steel194720.761611670.960.73
Game 15
1Base Invaders520201.182261971.151.35
2Maroons411280.931862020.920.86
3Dragons395670.891691820.930.83
Game 16
11UP479491.131992040.981.10
2Vanquish458771.082151641.311.42
3Space Junk338760.801772230.790.63
Game 17
1Renegades441071.102021861.091.19
2Adelaide Aftershock423491.061932160.890.95
3Retribution339760.851491421.050.89
Game 18
1Hells Horses228331.39127961.321.84
2The Smash Bros.142010.861241270.980.84
3Albury Strikers123620.75761040.730.55
Game 19
1Retribution444981.151891711.111.27
2Box Hill Nopes375070.971571401.121.09
3Falcons336260.871611960.820.71
Game 20
1The Smash Bros.441281.071981811.091.17
2Hobart Marsupials431191.051651830.900.95
3Sydney Hydra365370.891831821.010.89
Game 21
1Crippleberries380571.151701750.971.12
2Anarchy313560.951541231.251.19
3Retribution298740.901721980.870.78
Game 22
1Renegades454381.151921511.271.46
2Darwin Dingoes398971.011852010.920.93
3Falcons336460.851691940.870.74
Game 23
1Box Hill Nopes406871.341921811.061.42
2Crippleberries333051.091821671.091.19
3Hells Horses173520.571281540.830.47
Game 24
1Anarchy284941.451681271.321.92
2Darwin Misfits186420.951491331.121.06
3Albury Strikers118810.60971540.630.38
Game 25
1Renegades504901.121911651.161.30
2Crippleberries473291.051961671.171.23
3Just Be Better377080.831562110.740.61
Game 26
1Darwin GetGot497001.112101981.061.18
2Albury Strikers464801.041541261.221.27
3Hobart Marsupials378470.851702100.810.69
Game 27
1Red Shirts556101.192131601.331.58
2Crippleberries485501.042181941.121.17
3Adelaide Aftershock365480.781792560.700.55
Game 28
1Anarchy423781.171861990.931.09
2Box Hill Nopes372961.031991761.131.16
3Just Be Better293250.811351450.930.75
Game 29
1The Smash Bros.409271.181912010.951.12
2Sydney Hydra352361.021671281.301.33
3Albury Strikers277250.801321610.820.66
Game 30
1Box Hill Nopes397261.161891391.361.58
2Red Shirts346161.011722030.850.86
3Darwin Misfits287450.841661850.900.75
Game 31
1Darwin GetGot511291.181981471.351.59
2Albury Strikers399990.921601890.850.78
3Sydney Hydra392780.901802020.890.80
Game 32
1Hobart Marsupials447601.101661720.971.06
2The Smash Bros.417081.021801791.011.03
3Darwin Misfits361160.881641591.030.91
Game 33
1Hells Horses318261.381251480.841.17
2Anarchy222520.971531331.151.12
3Sydney Hydra148710.651331301.020.67
Game 34
1Falcons447791.251881871.011.26
2Adelaide Aftershock379081.061531401.091.16
3Albury Strikers250840.701321460.900.63
Game 35
1Darwin GetGot463291.061912000.961.01
2Darwin Misfits461091.051671471.141.19
3Sydney Hydra389980.891581690.930.83
Game 36
1Anarchy369471.091501451.031.13
2Adelaide Aftershock369461.091961691.161.26
3The Smash Bros.274350.811561880.830.67
Game 37
1Just Be Better388071.071791731.031.11
2Falcons387581.071872100.890.95
3Hobart Marsupials309450.861521351.130.97
Game 38
1Hells Horses469801.121801551.161.30
2Darwin GetGot431091.031832100.870.90
3The Smash Bros.359360.861881861.010.87
Game 39
1Hobart Marsupials443191.081931940.991.07
2Sydney Hydra432291.051451460.991.04
3Darwin Misfits360880.881241221.020.89
Game 40
1Just Be Better465991.111851880.981.09
2Red Shirts454691.081911811.061.14
3Darwin GetGot343370.811831900.960.78
Game 41
1Adelaide Aftershock441661.122231791.251.40
2Hells Horses383070.971691621.041.01
3Hobart Marsupials360580.911672180.770.70
Game 42
1Anarchy466081.072261791.261.35
2Darwin GetGot448901.031822010.910.93
3Falcons389370.901752030.860.78
Game 43
1Just Be Better506701.141861841.011.15
2Adelaide Aftershock455881.032101931.091.12
3Darwin Misfits366970.831781970.900.75
Game 44
1Falcons516701.081961791.091.18
2Red Shirts490901.031952040.960.98
3Hells Horses425690.891942020.960.85
Game 45
1Dragons513281.202331921.211.46
2Adelaide Apex439371.031951921.021.05
3WA Grizzlies327970.772002440.820.63
Game 46
11UP492101.181851761.051.24
2GP450171.082362141.101.19
3Sunshine Coast Geckos312860.751521830.830.62
Game 47
1Sovereign364561.011771431.241.25
2Space Junk362561.001822120.860.86
3Adelaide Apex357960.991651690.980.97
Game 48
1GP555901.102322101.101.22
2WA Sharks498080.992362131.111.10
3Dragons461400.911912360.810.74
Game 49
11UP306351.311851621.141.50
2Hobart Vikings220620.941641820.900.85
3Adelaide Apex173700.741621670.970.72
Game 50
1Vanquish465361.232351741.351.66
2WA Grizzlies354260.931841980.930.86
3WA Sharks318750.842072540.810.68
Game 51
11UP551401.252382391.001.24
2Dragons400060.912071981.050.95
3Sovereign367760.841811890.960.80
Game 52
1WA Grizzlies329051.071751711.021.10
2Sunshine Coast Geckos323051.051551610.961.01
3Sydney Phoenix267840.871651631.010.88
Game 53
1GP518681.132401971.221.38
2Adelaide Apex436880.952072090.990.94
3Immortals427090.931812220.820.76
Game 54
1Vanquish409571.141771431.241.41
2Dragons369451.032232250.991.02
3Sunshine Coast Geckos300550.841692010.840.71
Game 55
1GP444981.042071701.221.27
2Adelaide Vortex438191.021661631.021.04
3Space Junk405180.941712110.810.76
Game 56
1Immortals343351.331641631.011.34
2Sydney Phoenix260241.011511421.061.07
3Sovereign172420.671401500.930.63
Game 57
1Bendigo Blitz464171.132111731.221.38
2Sunshine Coast Geckos413701.011842180.840.85
3Hobart Vikings356460.871751790.980.85
Game 58
1Sovereign428471.131821741.051.18
2WA Grizzlies373870.992072210.940.93
3Adelaide Vortex332950.881711651.040.91
Game 59
1Space Junk540701.072262131.061.14
2Immortals508401.011982010.990.99
3Sunshine Coast Geckos468500.931791890.950.88
Game 60
1GP489791.171941891.031.20
2Hobart Vikings382370.921762010.880.81
3WA Grizzlies380760.912151951.101.00
Game 61
1Hobart Vikings378661.181781631.091.29
2Adelaide Vortex367581.141401450.971.10
3Darwin Dingoes217120.681541640.940.64
Game 62
1Immortals465081.381981671.191.64
2Renegades283650.841361540.880.74
3Bendigo Blitz265140.781761890.930.73
Game 63
1Sydney Phoenix436281.241871791.041.30
2Adelaide Vortex383671.091541451.061.16
3Retribution238640.681591760.900.61
Game 64
1Bendigo Blitz528501.222081711.221.48
2Crippleberries410990.951661840.900.86
3Darwin Dingoes355160.821771960.900.74
Game 65
1Sydney Phoenix439871.192131661.281.53
2Box Hill Nopes371371.001872290.820.82
3Renegades297450.801411460.970.77
Game 66
1Darwin Dingoes540901.102311811.281.40
2Retribution507101.032012110.950.98
3Red Shirts427400.871612010.800.70
Game 67
1Immortals489201.041891781.061.10
2Crippleberries488301.041872070.900.94
3Adelaide Vortex427280.912001911.050.95
Game 68
1Red Shirts416781.031772000.890.91
2Sydney Phoenix415871.022021741.161.18
3Bendigo Blitz387170.951601650.970.92
Game 69
1Sovereign432871.211791361.321.59
2Hobart Vikings329960.931752030.860.80
3Renegades307160.861491640.910.78
Game 70
1Sydney Phoenix438471.072071941.071.14
2Darwin Dingoes417981.021962040.960.98
3Just Be Better377370.921711760.970.89
Game 71
1Adelaide Vortex412771.081861861.001.08
2Bendigo Blitz384571.001781781.001.00
3Box Hill Nopes351370.921821821.000.92
Game 72
1Hobart Vikings447071.072031841.101.18
2Immortals408060.971931771.091.06
3Retribution401900.961942290.850.81
Game 73
1Sunshine Coast Geckos397571.021791820.981.00
2Darwin Dingoes393671.012012380.840.85
3Sovereign381060.981871471.271.25
Game 74
1Bendigo Blitz507801.102011951.031.13
2WA Grizzlies493601.071861930.961.03
3Space Junk377460.822022011.000.82
2Mouldy119621.6146361.282.06
4Hatman99821.3440430.931.25
6Ace90121.2131400.780.94
7vDark71610.9640460.870.83
9Popeyes65710.8827360.750.66
3Mad_Cans117921.5853501.061.67
5Ibo91421.2335281.251.54
8Bootza67410.9139321.221.11
11Beefy49610.6715250.600.40
13DarkPassion41010.5529530.550.30
1Wax125521.6961401.532.58
10Lakeo63610.8546510.900.77
12Pain43100.5837311.190.69
14Husky39900.5443241.790.97
15wamfox30200.4130370.810.33
4Mopar71611.0533261.271.33
5GMI71511.0531241.291.36
8Snake68811.0132281.141.15
10Blitz67911.0034380.890.89
11Raven66510.9831251.241.22
3Hybrid78311.1550371.351.55
7method69411.0238440.860.88
9Rogue-WA68511.0129241.211.22
12Flash66210.9734370.920.89
13Drayke61310.9028231.221.10
1BLICK88321.3029370.781.02
2CROUCHY79121.1643560.770.89
6MARGIE70111.0345550.820.84
14iiii47810.7030430.700.49
15GOOFY45000.6639291.340.89
3vDark108621.1249550.891.00
5Mouldy105121.0847560.840.91
7Ace104321.0742530.790.85
11Popeyes97721.0140500.800.81
13Hatman74710.7747520.900.70
4NINJA106521.1043421.021.13
8LINK103721.0739381.031.10
9AUKERAI102521.0540391.031.08
10GYPLEE102021.0553331.611.69
14SPACEFISH72410.7438251.521.12
1Beefy112321.1642321.311.52
2DarkPassion109121.1246451.021.14
6Bootza104521.0841351.171.27
12Mad_Cans87320.9032460.700.63
15Ibo67310.6944421.050.72
3YEAH!!118821.4145331.361.92
4Gunner114621.3645411.101.49
6Lolance96411.1454471.151.31
9Dan78510.9338381.000.93
12GINNY62110.7441510.800.59
1Wax136621.6267561.201.94
2Lakeo126621.5056541.041.56
8Husky88511.0543152.873.01
13Grub48000.5742301.400.80
14Pain37710.4533410.800.36
5CROUCHY104521.2447500.941.17
7iiii93821.1152451.161.28
10GOOFY68210.8137510.730.59
11BLICK62320.7429520.560.41
15MARGIE26910.3229540.540.17
2jOr115421.2748431.121.42
3Quutamo113921.2545371.221.52
5Darkomen104821.1541381.081.24
8Milky89520.9839391.000.98
11Dexter80720.8933450.730.65
1Hatman123621.3654411.321.79
4Ace112021.2345431.051.29
6vDark99321.0939470.830.90
9Popeyes84920.9337430.860.80
10Mouldy83120.9132430.740.68
7Blitz96421.0637410.900.96
12Raven77910.8643331.301.12
13Mopar66810.7353421.260.92
14Snake60510.6633380.870.57
15GMI57310.6335410.850.54
1Grub122621.7153411.292.21
2Wax121621.7054351.542.62
3Lakeo99721.3939460.851.18
7Husky71611.0032152.132.13
13wamfox41600.5835360.970.56
4Hybrid94721.3241420.981.29
6Drayke80411.1238281.361.52
9method69510.9734350.970.94
10Flash60510.8531400.780.66
12Rogue-WA46710.6526270.960.63
5Beefy88821.2422230.961.19
8Mad_Cans70420.9829520.560.55
11Bootza56110.7846391.180.92
14Ibo36700.5133311.060.54
15DarkPassion11500.1632550.580.09
1GOOFY104921.7440391.031.78
2iiii99221.6451511.001.64
5CROUCHY68411.1337361.031.16
6MARGIE64511.0741540.760.81
15BLICK24500.4125231.090.45
3Blitz74611.2436351.031.28
7Mopar63111.0543460.930.98
9Snake52110.8619161.191.02
10ROBO51110.8518210.860.73
11Raven50810.8420220.910.76
4NINJA68701.1465471.381.58
8SPACEFISH61811.0227181.501.53
12AUKERAI49510.8218240.750.62
13GYPLEE46010.7620350.570.43
14LINK25900.4321141.500.65
1Husky139021.6058341.712.73
2Wax133821.5460331.822.80
4Lakeo111221.2848520.921.18
8Pain89211.0342212.002.06
10wamfox69910.8034331.030.82
3Hatman117521.3551341.502.03
5Popeyes97221.1236420.860.96
9Mouldy87821.0136430.840.85
11Ace65010.7540500.800.60
13vDark53210.6126410.630.39
6VGMaster96521.1145401.131.25
7SNOSH90221.0443570.750.78
12Wazza58910.6837540.690.47
14Garn51610.5934600.570.33
15DE_Noofa42300.4937331.120.55
1Mad_Cans131621.3961441.391.93
3Ibo117021.2445351.291.59
6Beefy99421.0535331.061.11
8DarkPassion97721.0341460.890.92
9Bootza95521.0133340.970.98
2CROUCHY120121.2753401.331.68
4iiii116821.2350321.561.92
5GOOFY100821.0742470.890.96
12MARGIE85320.9027380.710.64
15BLICK27400.2928480.580.17
7GMI98821.0448510.940.98
10Blitz88920.9431440.700.66
11ROBO88320.9329380.760.71
13Snake82320.8739311.261.09
14Mopar69220.7337380.970.71
1NINJA118821.2352481.081.33
4MIKEDOGGER112321.1645371.221.41
7GYPLEE106221.1051461.111.22
10LINK95120.9834341.000.98
11AUKERAI93720.9738460.830.80
2Benson117821.2248471.021.25
5NinjaJim110921.1447480.981.12
9Fuggen98121.0140510.780.79
12SpakAttk79110.8231301.030.85
14BAKURA66510.6937400.930.64
3Mouldy113921.1750471.061.24
6Popeyes107321.1152471.111.23
8Ace102221.0540371.081.14
13vDark67110.6947490.960.66
15Hatman65210.6745500.900.60
4Mopar108821.1452411.271.45
6Blitz101221.0643411.051.11
7Snake98021.0336380.950.98
9Raven95021.0037380.970.97
10GMI94020.9941420.980.97
1YEAH!!114521.2047371.271.52
2Gunner111921.1748431.121.31
11Dan91520.9637380.970.93
12MUS88520.9328350.800.74
13GINNY85920.9030440.680.61
3method110721.1648371.301.50
5Rogue-WA105021.1040490.820.90
8Flash96821.0234370.920.94
14Hybrid73710.7748401.200.92
15Drayke54910.5829380.760.44
1Wax146821.5267421.602.42
3Pain114021.1846291.591.87
4Grub113221.1847411.151.35
7Lakeo103221.0741401.031.10
9wamfox94920.9933370.890.88
2iiii121021.2654391.381.74
5CROUCHY111421.1651580.881.02
8MARGIE98421.0236370.970.99
14GOOFY59110.6137510.730.44
15BLICK57310.6033440.750.45
6Beefy104721.0941420.981.06
10Bootza86510.9052471.111.00
11DarkPassion85020.8832500.640.56
12Ibo77420.8029470.620.49
13Mad_Cans71610.7451461.110.82
2Popeyes95321.3335430.811.08
4Hatman84611.1850261.922.27
5Ace80511.1240301.331.49
7vDark70010.9737351.061.03
9Mouldy68210.9532360.890.84
1Trillionaire121221.6952421.242.09
3Gooby88711.2345222.052.52
8Cowie69410.9738440.860.84
13Lifter54410.7631390.790.60
14Webe41710.5823560.410.24
6method75711.0543470.910.96
10Hybrid68010.9552550.950.90
11Rogue-WA67810.9434331.030.97
12Flash57210.8029360.810.64
15Drayke35600.5032291.100.55
1Lakeo126822.4857431.333.29
2Pain105122.0653361.473.03
4wamfox60411.1824290.830.98
7Grub56411.1028380.740.81
12Husky22500.4419141.360.60
5Fuggen58311.1444520.850.96
6NinjaJim58111.1423300.770.87
9cueslash36800.7229221.320.95
11Benson29400.5824280.860.50
15SpakAttk17600.3417200.850.29
3Mopar77721.5227320.841.28
8Raven42900.8435241.461.23
10ROBO32700.6429271.070.69
13GMI22100.4333311.060.46
14Snake19300.3837530.700.27
2MARGIE111221.2644341.291.63
3GOOFY105321.1950381.321.57
4BLICK103021.1638351.091.26
5CROUCHY101421.1544480.921.05
6iiii99221.1250421.191.33
7DarkPassion97721.1036370.971.07
8Mad_Cans94021.0646520.880.94
9Bootza94021.0639301.301.38
11Ibo81510.9244441.000.92
15Beefy44010.5021390.540.27
1Wazza116721.3239420.931.23
10DE_Noofa93721.0638420.900.96
12Gustice75110.8540341.181.00
13SNOSH56110.6328360.780.49
14VGMaster54010.6124280.860.52
3GINNY111921.3142341.241.62
4Dan104921.2339341.151.41
5YEAH!!94921.1131291.071.19
6Gunner88821.0440530.750.78
8Lolance78910.9347540.870.81
1GYPLEE130121.5354262.083.18
2NINJA116121.3654461.171.60
7LINK80310.9445411.101.03
11AUKERAI72310.8537331.120.95
14MIKEDOGGER59910.7025181.390.97
9Cowie75510.8950451.110.99
10Gooby73410.8642480.880.75
12Webe70920.8319430.440.37
13Trillionaire64710.7638500.760.58
15Lifter54210.6428370.760.48
1Cougar116721.4547271.742.52
2Gravey96121.2035400.881.05
8Gryffo79410.9941381.081.07
9Redfoxx75410.9437341.091.02
10Big Red73410.9242470.890.82
3Stormboy95121.1944391.131.34
4Skitzz95121.1938390.971.16
6Crow88121.1034430.790.87
7NoIdea85421.0643450.961.01
14Thiccc58710.7334500.680.50
5vAirr88721.1125221.141.26
11Hype71510.8934281.211.08
12PACKING68910.8638331.150.99
13El-Paco62710.7830251.200.94
15INVICTUS47910.6022340.650.39
1Doychi113223.4441172.418.30
3PHOENIX61111.8630310.971.80
7Cornetto24500.7419101.901.41
8Dragon-ACT24400.7424270.890.66
14Sauron5100.1513111.180.18
2Aj63411.9334440.771.49
6Red Devil26000.7930231.301.03
9Dorky24300.7421181.170.86
10thebmw18900.5729281.040.59
12Deathstalker9400.2910140.710.21
4M2Sloter53811.6323221.051.70
5Wolfsbane50411.5326340.761.17
11Echo10500.3215290.520.17
13Skyros5800.18680.750.14
15Viper793100.096110.550.05
2PACKING116121.5148441.091.65
3Hype96521.2535370.951.18
5INVICTUS89621.1631400.780.90
10El-Paco72410.9438271.411.32
11vAirr70310.9137231.611.46
4Cellery96421.2532271.191.48
6Celtic84521.1023231.001.10
7Nagy76911.0039281.391.39
8Daddy74110.9643311.391.33
15J3ster43110.5620310.650.36
1Kincaid119521.5553501.061.64
9ThatGuy73010.9538351.091.03
12Skull-152710.6826370.700.48
13Zenith47810.6224330.730.45
14Panda43210.5620410.490.27
1Aj139921.7062361.722.93
3Red Devil119021.4453381.392.01
9Deathstalker74920.9128330.850.77
10CakeyZ73220.8922380.580.52
15Dorky34200.4133360.920.38
4Jemsta102121.2439410.951.18
5Nanami98121.1937361.031.22
6generic95121.1534360.941.09
7SimmyBear94321.1433360.921.05
13CptMorgan41510.5022340.650.32
2Voli132621.6161311.973.17
8Vasiity90821.1030470.640.70
11Torlac57410.7028390.720.50
12Seraphim45710.5532321.000.55
14Undertaker38810.4732330.970.46
1Arrow103621.5735301.171.83
3RooBoo95421.4435380.921.33
6Arcane74111.1241361.141.28
10Beggor57510.8730380.790.69
11Sewa49910.7529330.880.66
2LSP99021.5038201.902.85
4Pocket83311.2651361.421.79
9Peregrin58810.8931301.030.92
14Trunks40510.6112140.860.52
15Kovat31910.4822230.960.46
5INVICTUS75311.1437380.971.11
7Hype72811.1037430.860.95
8PACKING60710.9233440.750.69
12vAirr48310.7329370.780.57
13El-Paco41600.6336361.000.63
1Cougar107221.3541301.371.85
3Redfoxx97821.2329221.321.62
4Gravey95721.2139351.111.35
7Gryffo80411.0146371.241.26
11Big Red73210.9237271.371.26
5Broken89221.1233460.720.80
6Leo86721.0929410.710.77
8Dot78210.9943361.191.18
9Bubbles76310.9648481.000.96
12Tr1cky68510.8632301.070.92
2Kincaid106121.3445460.981.31
10Panda74810.9448421.141.07
13ThatGuy56410.7128380.740.52
14Hypoo52310.6627380.710.47
15Skull-146810.5921300.700.41
1Cellery121522.0054451.202.40
2Daddy92421.5244331.332.03
4Nagy89011.4640391.031.50
6J3ster82221.3535470.741.01
12Celtic21700.3619171.120.40
3Arcane92411.5250341.472.24
5Arrow83411.3748331.451.99
8Beggor64511.0630350.860.91
9Sewa49710.8224360.670.55
11RooBoo43010.7130291.030.73
7Doychi69611.1439311.261.43
10PHOENIX47210.7834460.740.58
13Cornetto20200.3316220.730.24
14Dragon-ACT18400.3020290.690.21
15Sauron18100.3019260.730.22
1Peregrin110322.8046261.774.95
3Pocket69711.7741420.981.73
5LSP61811.5737182.063.23
7Kovat44101.1241311.321.48
13Trunks-100-0.033100.30-0.01
2Ashe72511.8433281.182.17
6Sombra56111.4324181.331.91
8Battlebot12337700.9637311.191.15
10Mr T21200.5422320.690.37
14Phantom-110-0.0333241.38-0.04
4Echo63911.6222340.651.05
9Wolfsbane26600.6831450.690.47
11Skyros16000.4117180.940.39
12M2Sloter14300.3617270.630.23
15Viper79-200-0.0510300.33-0.02
1Cougar116921.2948331.451.88
5Gryffo101021.1238390.971.09
6Redfoxx100321.1141281.461.63
7Big Red96021.0634301.131.20
11Gravey90621.0030350.860.86
2Arcane116421.2945222.052.64
3Arrow107121.1945351.291.53
8Sewa94621.0534430.790.83
9Beggor93621.0438241.581.65
13RooBoo61510.6834430.790.54
4Bella106321.1842371.141.34
10kippy90921.0132380.840.85
12Breltron90521.0030440.680.68
14Explaura50610.5634500.680.38
15RaginBull38710.4318420.430.18
1ExO117021.3151431.191.55
2LagSpike114621.2847351.341.72
3Fallen110921.2452381.371.70
9Skidz85220.9528420.670.63
13Orturious69220.7732400.800.62
4M2Sloter103521.1633191.742.01
5Skyros99821.1236221.641.83
6Wolfsbane93221.0430221.361.42
10Echo84220.9430350.860.81
11Brisngr84020.9425280.890.84
7generic92921.0435480.730.76
8SimmyBear90721.0233460.720.73
12CptMorgan75710.8538361.060.90
14Nanami68710.7736460.780.60
15Jemsta50410.5628340.820.46
2MstGuardian140921.5055272.043.06
4Wolfie133721.4359351.692.41
6Pixie98521.0536341.061.11
8Nessikah95921.0234341.001.02
9Gizmo87020.9329300.970.90
1Arcane147321.5769312.233.49
3Arrow137621.4766441.502.21
7Sewa96921.0336380.950.98
13RooBoo67420.7224400.600.43
15Beggor36220.3923410.560.22
5Crow106021.1345500.901.02
10Skitzz73920.7929490.590.47
11Thiccc70510.7537490.760.57
12NoIdea69820.7434510.670.49
14Stormboy45210.4834570.600.29
4Peregrin102921.4241391.051.49
5Pocket100521.3834341.001.38
6Kovat95721.3243460.931.23
7LSP70510.9741401.030.99
11Trunks54110.7427400.680.50
1Daddy103611.4363341.852.65
3Nagy103221.4251471.091.54
9Timmy67110.9234301.131.04
12J3ster51310.7128271.040.74
13Kiffki47710.6623380.610.40
2Explaura103321.4239381.031.46
8Breltron69110.9530201.501.43
10Bella61310.8428320.880.74
14RaginBull34010.4714350.400.19
15kippy25500.3524201.200.42
2thebmw118421.7152491.061.81
3Aj107921.5643540.801.24
6Dorky68910.9935341.031.02
9Red Devil61310.8934331.030.92
12CakeyZ52710.7627310.870.66
1Voli120521.7456301.873.25
5Vasiity73411.0637291.281.35
8Hughsey66310.9633321.030.99
13Undertaker48610.702492.671.87
14Seraphim43510.6317280.610.38
4Wolfsbane83421.2027390.690.83
7Skyros66410.9631340.910.88
10Echo54010.7825290.860.67
11M2Sloter53510.7727340.790.61
15Brisngr19900.2922250.880.26
1Daddy145522.1263341.853.93
2Cellery114221.6648361.332.21
11Timmy48500.7143152.872.04
13Kiffki45110.6617250.680.45
14Celtic43910.6418290.620.40
3Wolfie107921.5746470.981.54
4Gizmo70321.0225430.580.59
5MstGuardian66610.9739500.780.76
10Nessikah53810.7826380.680.53
12Pixie47500.6936251.440.99
6Phantom65210.9536460.780.74
7Sombra64310.9435321.091.03
8RONiN44159610.8734400.850.74
9Ashe55610.8135311.130.91
15Mr T42710.6226360.720.45
1LagSpike119121.3746301.532.10
2Orturious114921.3240321.251.65
4ExO112621.3043261.652.15
7Fallen100621.1637251.481.72
13Skidz64010.7432340.940.70
5Skyros106021.2241341.211.47
6M2Sloter104521.2040341.181.41
8Echo90521.0432400.800.83
9Wolfsbane79220.9137351.060.96
15Viper7919710.2310460.220.05
3Voli112821.3046331.391.81
10Undertaker78720.9139400.980.89
11Vasiity75410.8741440.930.81
12Torlac73020.8422440.500.42
14Hughsey52810.6132410.780.48
4Jemsta96621.1845401.131.33
5Nanami93021.1436400.901.03
6SimmyBear90821.1130360.830.93
7generic87721.0733221.501.61
8CptMorgan79420.9722340.650.63
1Red Devil124321.5257381.502.28
3Aj109721.3442391.081.44
9Deathstalker78320.9621320.660.63
10CakeyZ73520.9028300.930.84
15Dorky31200.3832400.800.30
2RONiN441113621.3943361.191.66
11Mr T70310.8639331.181.02
12Phantom63510.7830241.250.98
13Ashe57010.7026300.870.61
14Sombra56710.6926360.720.50
2PHOENIX103822.2638331.152.60
3Doychi90821.9830281.072.12
5Dragon-ACT55211.2023310.740.89
6Cornetto45911.0015280.540.54
12Sauron22500.4919280.680.33
1Peregrin112822.4544331.333.27
7Pocket38100.8336361.000.83
8LSP30200.6635261.350.89
11Trunks23800.5222221.000.52
13Kovat17600.3816161.000.38
4Voli77911.6950391.282.17
9Vasiity25900.5633331.000.56
10Hughsey25600.5631350.890.50
14Seraphim12400.2712140.860.23
15Torlac6900.15790.780.12
1Kincaid137321.9165371.763.36
2Panda109021.5240391.031.56
4ThatGuy95821.3336370.971.29
8Zenith68120.9517350.490.46
14Hypoo37510.5230390.770.40
3NoIdea107621.5040301.332.00
5Thiccc86921.2130271.111.34
6Crow82321.1528310.901.04
10Skitzz59510.8342351.201.00
13NYX42710.5913170.760.45
7M2Sloter69410.9734291.171.14
9Echo61210.8532420.760.65
11Wolfsbane49310.6928281.000.69
12Brisngr46310.6416270.590.38
15Skyros24600.3422201.100.37
1LagSpike129921.4857371.542.28
4ExO104421.1941381.081.28
8Fallen97621.1139391.001.11
10Orturious87120.9931410.760.75
14Skidz44210.5023450.510.26
2RONiN441105721.2139311.261.52
3Mr T105521.2038241.581.90
6Phantom101921.1638341.121.30
9Ashe93921.0730241.251.34
13Battlebot12354010.6222340.650.40
5Undertaker104121.1940341.181.40
7Voli101821.1639381.031.19
11Torlac81220.9324360.670.62
12Hughsey64910.7441331.240.92
15Seraphim37910.4314280.500.22
2Pocket119321.7750301.672.95
3Peregrin81111.2038361.061.27
4Kovat73621.0926310.840.91
11LSP56710.8426261.000.84
14Trunks38710.5710220.450.26
1Stormboy127421.8955491.122.12
7Thiccc67311.0038321.191.19
9Crow66610.9928251.121.11
10NoIdea64710.9639251.561.50
13Skitzz43410.6436380.950.61
5thebmw72421.0729380.760.82
6Red Devil68011.0143401.081.09
8Aj67010.9940430.930.92
12CakeyZ54010.8022340.650.52
15Deathstalker12900.1922330.670.13
2Breltron99121.3733261.271.74
4Explaura96221.3335370.951.26
5Bella88611.2252351.491.81
12kippy64510.8935341.030.92
13RaginBull39610.5524410.590.32
1Kincaid109521.5159441.342.02
3Panda96321.3339450.871.15
9Hypoo72611.0038390.970.97
10Skull-171520.9933480.690.68
14Zenith37610.5218340.530.28
6Nanami84511.1744311.421.66
7SimmyBear74611.0341281.461.51
8generic74121.0217210.810.83
11Jemsta66410.9234281.211.12
15CptMorgan9800.1416270.590.08
3PHOENIX107521.2844291.521.94
5Dragon-ACT99921.1937331.121.33
6Doychi99621.1941321.281.52
7Cornetto97221.1634271.261.46
11Sauron65520.7824340.710.55
1Fallen112821.3451421.211.63
2LagSpike111321.3244431.021.35
9ExO93621.1135440.800.88
10Orturious74020.8829440.660.58
15Skidz39310.4724370.650.30
4thebmw106621.2741361.141.45
8Red Devil94411.1246381.211.36
12Deathstalker54410.6529420.690.45
13CakeyZ53410.6439361.080.69
14Dorky50510.6033340.970.58
2Jemsta100221.2238410.931.13
3Nanami100021.2152451.161.40
6generic88421.0736291.241.33
9SimmyBear80920.9830440.680.67
12CptMorgan73610.8937351.060.94
1Voli103521.2634251.361.71
4Hughsey93821.1430281.071.22
5Vasiity89621.0928310.900.98
8Seraphim81220.9921310.680.67
13Undertaker64110.7832311.030.81
7Ashe87421.0627290.930.99
10Sombra80720.9821250.840.82
11Battlebot12376320.9319230.830.77
14Mr T58510.7131221.411.00
15Phantom57910.7026231.130.79
1Explaura122521.4550381.321.91
2kippy112721.3445351.291.72
7Breltron91321.0832380.840.91
8Bella90521.0736341.061.13
14RaginBull48910.5822430.510.30
4Pixie112021.3346341.351.80
5MstGuardian105221.2549321.531.91
6Wolfie103421.2338331.151.42
10Rogue-VIC75420.8928420.670.59
11LT58610.7030400.750.53
3Fallen112221.3347411.151.52
9LagSpike84521.0038371.031.03
12Orturious57510.6835341.030.70
13ExO51110.6136390.920.56
15Skidz38010.4527390.690.31
1NoIdea125521.5949351.402.23
5Crow90011.1446341.351.54
7Stormboy89111.1353511.041.17
10NYX73810.9339321.221.13
13Skitzz63210.8036271.331.07
2PHOENIX100121.2737261.421.81
4Doychi91111.1550301.671.92
6Cornetto89421.1330380.790.89
12Sauron63710.8131311.000.81
15Dragon-ACT38710.4921370.570.28
3Nanami91421.1636470.770.89
8SimmyBear86721.1031370.840.92
9generic77620.9826450.580.57
11Jemsta65610.8338460.830.69
14CptMorgan39210.5036430.840.42
1Peregrin140621.6270401.752.84
3LSP120221.3850351.431.97
7Pocket94021.0844301.471.58
12Kovat56510.6537380.970.63
13Trunks54710.6325360.690.44
5LagSpike109721.2643361.191.51
6Fallen101421.1742341.241.45
8ExO88921.0239480.810.83
9Orturious81420.9436440.820.77
11Skidz67420.7822390.560.44
2Kincaid124221.4352451.161.65
4ThatGuy119521.3747341.381.89
10Skull-174610.8637351.060.91
14Zenith42110.4818460.390.19
15Hypoo28910.3321430.490.16
1Explaura141221.5962411.512.40
2kippy116121.3144460.961.25
8Breltron85920.9726290.900.87
9Bella83220.9432370.860.81
11RaginBull80220.9122310.710.65
3Stormboy102711.1659411.441.67
4Thiccc100621.1441391.051.20
6NoIdea96421.0946441.051.14
7Crow96021.0832301.071.15
14Skitzz60110.6832390.820.56
5Phantom97821.1047530.890.98
10Ashe82420.9329330.880.82
12Mr T76910.8737341.090.95
13Sombra69410.7835291.210.94
15Battlebot12340410.4630480.630.29
1Kincaid144021.5168391.742.63
5Panda109821.1542311.351.56
8ThatGuy94120.9930350.860.85
9Skull-188320.9230370.810.75
11Hypoo80420.8426370.700.59
2Wolfie118621.2450411.221.51
4MstGuardian110021.1539381.031.18
6Pixie109721.1543421.021.18
12Nessikah78120.8231440.700.58
14Gizmo74420.7832390.820.64
3PHOENIX116721.2249361.361.66
7Cornetto96421.0138361.061.07
10Dragon-ACT87820.9239460.850.78
13Doychi74520.7838430.880.69
15Sauron50210.5330410.730.39
1Gustice139521.6356431.302.12
2VGMaster138321.6262321.943.14
5DE_Noofa108021.2745451.001.27
10SNOSH67910.8041381.080.86
12Garn59510.7029340.850.60
3Fuggen123821.4553471.131.64
6Benson106121.2441411.001.24
8NinjaJim72810.8540361.110.94
9cueslash71410.8433360.920.77
11SpakAttk65210.7628320.880.67
4Gaza109721.2948490.981.26
7Serenity83820.9832480.670.65
13mooshu51510.6042500.840.50
14Shredz46610.5542450.930.51
15Arbel36310.4336520.690.30
3Gunner108021.2944431.021.32
4GINNY103921.2436341.061.31
5Lolance98621.1842351.201.42
7Dan92721.1134321.061.18
8MUS88821.0629320.910.96
1jOr126621.5162461.352.04
2Milky115421.3847321.472.03
9Quutamo80710.9647411.151.10
10Dexter70210.8445490.920.77
12Niq57210.6835460.760.52
6Potato96121.1534450.760.87
11Shorty64010.7643351.230.93
13Stalker57210.6835460.760.52
14Syrex51710.6221270.780.48
15Penguin43810.5219300.630.33
1ZoneWolf110421.5344381.161.77
2Firebird95811.3251232.222.93
11Molten60510.8428251.120.94
13Camsta50810.7028281.000.70
14Jackel47010.6526290.900.58
4Cowie88221.2230420.710.87
5Trillionaire84611.1747411.151.34
6Webe83221.1530420.710.82
10Gooby67810.9438470.810.76
15Lifter38700.5337400.930.49
3Fuggen88921.2331430.720.89
7NinjaJim74811.0338231.651.70
8SpakAttk72911.0135370.950.96
9BAKURA68310.9434281.211.14
12Benson53010.7327380.710.52
1jOr134521.3360441.361.81
3Quutamo118321.1750381.321.54
6Milky109021.0842331.271.37
9Darkomen99720.9940470.850.84
10Niq94320.9340480.830.78
2method129021.2856391.441.84
4Hybrid115521.1451441.161.32
8Flash104221.0344460.960.99
12Rogue-WA82410.8244361.221.00
15Drayke66910.6641480.850.56
5Garn111221.1045451.001.10
7Gustice106121.0545441.021.07
11SNOSH89220.8834470.720.64
13DE_Noofa79520.7934490.690.55
14Wazza75320.7533510.650.49
2MUS85811.8448281.713.15
3Lolance74711.6041440.931.49
4GINNY70311.5133231.432.17
6Dan45210.9734311.101.06
11YEAH!!30310.6529360.810.52
1CV106722.2842371.142.59
7Runt42600.9143480.900.82
9Lepper37900.8127191.421.15
12Dragon-TAS29700.6427271.000.64
15Stiffy3700.0825510.490.04
5NinjaJim49001.0533201.651.73
8Fuggen40600.8752560.930.81
10SpakAttk35900.772392.561.97
13Benson28800.6232480.670.41
14cueslash19400.4222340.650.27
2GYPLEE109921.4547441.071.55
4LINK97511.2851331.551.98
5NINJA93611.2353341.561.92
6MIKEDOGGER85311.1244231.912.14
7AUKERAI79011.0440401.001.04
3mooshu101221.3340470.851.13
8Gaza74010.9855531.041.02
9Shredz63610.8431410.760.64
10Arbel59910.7931330.940.74
13Serenity55510.7327241.130.82
1method114521.5152530.981.48
11Flash57510.7631490.630.48
12Rogue-WA56410.7432510.630.46
14Hybrid47810.6348530.910.57
15Drayke42500.5644480.920.51
1YEAH!!126121.4363511.241.77
2Gunner124721.4257511.121.59
3Lolance106521.2144450.981.18
6MUS100121.1439440.891.01
8Dan93921.0735480.730.78
4Gustice103921.1838390.971.15
7VGMaster94411.0753331.611.72
10DE_Noofa73710.8439371.050.89
12Garn69110.7938400.950.75
13Wazza58910.6739490.800.53
5ZoneWolf103621.1840401.001.18
9Camsta77010.8840351.141.01
11Firebird70210.8039420.930.74
14Dusty5158510.6733390.850.57
15Molten58410.6629330.880.58
1mooshu96921.5837480.771.22
2Shredz92421.5129241.211.82
7Gaza62311.0242480.880.89
12Serenity42000.6836281.290.87
13Arbel35400.5831231.350.78
4Potato73411.2046431.071.28
5Shorty72411.1831281.111.31
8Boots62311.0232380.840.86
10Lonewolff57610.9425310.810.76
11Syrex57310.9321211.000.93
3Demon89921.4731340.911.34
6SPYDER63011.0334191.791.84
9Syriical60610.9945510.880.87
14Sadlamp32800.5330211.430.76
15Xam21500.3525380.660.23
1Niq129021.4056401.401.96
2Darkomen120421.3146341.351.77
6Milky104021.1338331.151.30
7jOr99811.0866471.401.52
13Dexter65410.7134430.790.56
5Benson106821.1650381.321.53
9Fuggen94421.0236480.750.77
10cueslash94321.0239470.830.85
12SpakAttk77010.8440331.211.02
14NinjaJim64310.7042430.980.68
3Chuch113121.2349500.981.21
4Exile107421.1743381.131.32
8Memeless94821.0339430.910.93
11Azrael78120.8534400.850.72
15Fizz33610.3616510.310.11
1NINJA131621.8358491.182.17
4LINK93521.3025102.503.25
5SPACEFISH88321.2334281.211.49
9GYPLEE74111.0340361.111.14
15AUKERAI22000.3120201.000.31
2Garn113421.5844441.001.58
3VGMaster107621.5048411.171.76
8Wazza75011.0446600.770.80
12Gustice41100.5749441.110.63
13SNOSH32300.4536361.000.45
6Potato85921.1937480.770.92
7Stalker77121.0734560.610.65
10Shorty61910.8632321.000.86
11Penguin50600.7040311.290.90
14Boots25000.3526340.760.27
2jOr128821.5057381.502.25
3Darkomen112921.3151321.592.09
8Dexter85120.9934341.000.99
12Milky59510.6930350.860.59
13Quutamo58610.6835311.130.77
1Meerkat131021.5361401.532.33
6FancyBoy92221.0728360.780.83
9Vahn83220.9740420.950.92
10The Wall80520.9419200.950.89
15Harkrage51210.6018250.720.43
4Webe94821.1032380.840.93
5Trillionaire93321.0937460.800.88
7Cowie87821.0236430.840.85
11Gooby72410.8438490.780.65
14Lifter56810.6628350.800.53
1Memeless117722.2851471.092.47
2Azrael97321.8832330.971.82
5Chuch69911.3533241.381.86
10Exile34800.6732330.970.65
13Fizz23600.4616260.620.28
3Syriical82621.6033500.661.06
6SPYDER58511.1327102.703.05
7Demon53711.0430350.860.89
8Sadlamp43200.8433122.752.31
14Xam22200.4328350.800.34
4Firebird72711.4135271.301.83
9ZoneWolf39410.7628490.570.43
11Molten33100.6430261.150.74
12Jackel24900.4820161.250.60
15Dusty512300.0427320.840.03
2Fitzy113321.3850371.351.86
4Extra102221.2433271.221.52
5Rep88511.0840341.181.27
7Falcoss80510.9842401.051.03
9UBH8IN79610.9746351.311.27
3Shorty107221.3047461.021.33
6Potato87521.0636490.730.78
8Syrex80020.9733440.750.73
10Stalker74920.9137361.030.94
12Lonewolff64020.7831430.720.56
1CV142721.7360361.672.88
11LYCAN68810.8428320.880.74
13Runt50010.6138351.090.66
14Dragon-TAS47810.5824370.650.38
15Stiffy47110.5725390.640.37
1Firebird124121.6449361.362.23
3Dusty51107621.4241411.001.42
5Molten79811.0537331.121.18
10Camsta59710.7927271.000.79
11Jackel57210.7628370.760.58
2Gaza123021.6355431.282.08
4Shredz89921.1940391.031.22
12mooshu55410.7348530.910.66
13Arbel54410.7230420.710.51
14Serenity51110.6834440.770.53
6Meerkat77111.0240410.981.00
7Vahn72010.9538291.311.24
8Harkrage71610.9542391.081.02
9FancyBoy65210.8632311.030.89
15The Wall47010.6219250.760.47
1Cowie123021.2251391.311.60
3Trillionaire119221.1854471.151.36
6Lifter109721.0851401.281.38
8Gooby105921.0541391.051.10
13Webe82820.8229480.600.50
2Exile122421.2152391.331.61
5Memeless113321.1247391.211.35
7Azrael106021.0540391.031.08
10Chuch96420.9537430.860.82
15Fizz70220.6922410.540.37
4Potato113321.1249411.201.34
9Shorty105521.0442401.051.09
11Penguin83520.8334380.890.74
12Stalker83420.8226390.670.55
14Lonewolff82720.8228310.900.74
1jOr143321.7260381.582.72
4Darkomen107721.2944401.101.42
6Niq97421.1738490.780.91
7Milky92021.1029251.161.28
13Dexter49310.5923370.620.37
3CV108621.3051411.241.62
8Runt89021.0738450.840.90
10Stiffy76120.9123450.510.47
11Dragon-TAS57410.6930430.700.48
12LYCAN51200.6134271.260.77
2mooshu131221.5756321.752.75
5Gaza104021.2540401.001.25
9Shredz83611.0054361.501.50
14Serenity31410.3829470.620.23
15Arbel30500.3736400.900.33
2Runt102721.6037301.231.97
3CV95821.4935380.921.37
4Stiffy88421.3828340.821.14
10Lepper48500.7641341.210.92
12Dragon-TAS43200.6737271.370.92
1Meerkat120321.8756471.192.23
5Vahn81921.2827330.821.05
6Harkrage81621.2724360.670.85
8FancyBoy58920.9212160.750.69
14The Wall24800.3921131.620.63
7Bubbles63911.0033380.870.87
9Broken51710.8124300.800.65
11Dot47600.7441301.371.01
13Leo40300.6334251.360.86
15Tr1cky13600.2122410.540.11
1Memeless146422.1764381.683.65
4Exile95521.4132241.331.88
5Chuch93411.3857471.211.67
6Azrael89621.3329300.971.29
11Fizz40110.5916280.570.34
3Cougar110621.6441361.141.87
8Big Red55210.8224270.890.73
10Gravey46110.6828350.800.54
12Redfoxx38610.5710160.630.36
13Gryffo33100.4933400.830.40
2Fitzy120821.7954411.322.36
7UBH8IN60310.8946461.000.89
9marZ47110.7018200.900.63
14Extra32000.4732390.820.39
15Rep4900.0726430.600.04
1SPYDER119421.6947331.422.41
4Demon92721.3130420.710.94
5Syriical82921.1733311.061.25
6Sadlamp81711.1643261.651.92
10Xam59510.8434470.720.61
2Meerkat107221.5237261.422.16
3Vahn106121.5039311.261.89
7The Wall69910.9927141.931.91
9FancyBoy60010.8529300.970.82
14Harkrage40410.5722440.500.29
8PACKING61410.8737420.880.77
11INVICTUS58320.8327460.590.49
12Hype52910.7529380.760.57
13El-Paco44000.6236251.440.89
15vAirr22000.3130251.200.37
1Fitzy135821.5757321.782.80
2Rep107721.2544391.131.41
3Falcoss104821.2140410.981.18
7marZ92621.0726201.301.39
9UBH8IN87521.0141391.051.06
4Beggor100421.1636331.091.27
5Arcane99121.1539400.981.12
8RooBoo91721.0631370.840.89
13Sewa67520.7824340.710.55
14Arrow52210.6036400.900.54
6Scuttlz96421.1235390.901.01
10Dot80710.9445421.071.01
11Bubbles77910.9046470.980.88
12Leo69110.8031291.070.86
15Broken31010.3620390.510.18
1Syriical116821.5847311.522.40
2SPYDER100711.3660311.942.63
6Sadlamp86221.1734350.971.14
8Xam70510.9533241.381.31
9Demon65610.8939450.870.77
3Nagy97121.3137460.801.05
4Timmy96621.3139490.801.04
7Cellery80611.0948451.071.16
13Kiffki49510.6726440.590.40
14Daddy47510.6437450.820.53
5Cougar88011.1950351.431.70
10Gryffo60610.8230360.830.68
11Redfoxx54110.7323250.920.67
12Gravey50610.6822310.710.48
15Big Red44110.6016190.840.51
1Leo126721.2954291.862.40
2Dot126621.2955341.622.09
5Bubbles107421.0944391.131.23
9Scuttlz93520.9546331.391.32
11Tr1cky86620.8832460.700.61
3PACKING113121.1543351.231.41
4INVICTUS108821.1144421.051.16
7El-Paco99521.0145441.021.03
8vAirr98221.0038460.830.83
10Hype87420.8931440.700.63
6Pixie102221.0439371.051.10
12MstGuardian85920.8730440.680.59
13LT83020.8426400.650.55
14Rogue-VIC78220.8030420.710.57
15Wolfie78020.7936380.950.75
2Memeless118721.2747311.521.93
3Chuch117221.2550321.561.95
7Exile102521.0939391.001.09
10Azrael90520.9739440.890.86
13Fizz60220.6414320.440.28
5Arrow109721.1752411.271.48
6Arcane109721.1744361.221.43
8Sewa95421.0233420.790.80
11Beggor89820.9629430.670.65
12RooBoo83620.8929450.640.57
1Vahn123421.3256441.271.68
4Meerkat117221.2551301.702.13
9Harkrage90820.9732410.780.76
14FancyBoy56410.6038440.860.52
15The Wall39410.4223320.720.30
3Gizmo97121.1935311.131.34
4Wolfie96621.1934360.941.12
8Nessikah91621.1332410.780.88
11Pixie71510.8835390.900.79
13MstGuardian59910.7441530.770.57
1Syriical105121.2938261.461.89
2Demon103021.2739331.181.50
7Sadlamp93821.1543460.931.08
10SPYDER80510.9943351.231.22
15Xam33400.4139341.150.47
5Extra95621.1833311.061.26
6UBH8IN94721.1633360.921.06
9marZ80610.9938162.382.35
12Falcoss68510.8433400.830.69
14Rep47710.5923420.550.32
1Firebird122821.7249232.133.66
2ZoneWolf103121.4540361.111.61
6Camsta77311.0832231.391.50
8Jackel73911.0435331.061.10
11Dusty5155710.7823211.100.85
3CV98821.3944421.051.46
5Runt78711.1047451.041.15
9Stiffy58110.8134460.740.60
10Dragon-TAS57910.8129370.780.63
15LYCAN36410.5121330.640.32
4Gravey87221.2230370.810.99
7Redfoxx75111.0535301.171.23
12Gryffo53510.7532340.940.71
13Cougar51310.7231390.790.57
14Big Red40010.5621240.880.49
1SPYDER137721.6764421.522.54
5Syriical94321.1537281.321.52
8Xam80310.9844441.000.98
10Sadlamp68710.8436460.780.66
13Demon57410.7026340.760.54
2Broken116021.4149381.291.82
4Bubbles103221.2541401.031.28
6Scuttlz93221.1341411.001.13
12Tr1cky59710.7333420.790.57
15Leo45810.5632430.740.42
3Explaura108721.3239371.051.39
7Breltron83411.0140271.481.50
9kippy73220.8932420.760.68
11Bella61010.7430350.860.63
14RaginBull51010.6230350.860.53
3Meerkat111121.4550411.221.77
4Harkrage106121.3938460.831.15
8Vahn71710.9439410.950.89
10FancyBoy65310.8531281.110.94
11The Wall58510.7628300.930.71
1Fitzy121321.5848331.452.30
6UBH8IN92221.2030320.941.13
9Extra68810.9036380.950.85
12Rep53510.7032440.730.51
13Falcoss48710.6432311.030.66
2Timmy115221.5049391.261.88
5Cellery93821.2333331.001.23
7Nagy75210.9840361.111.09
14Celtic41710.5425320.780.42
15J3ster25410.3335420.830.28
1CV123021.4749451.091.60
3Stiffy107721.2944411.071.38
9Runt80710.9643331.301.25
10Dragon-TAS79010.9442391.081.01
14LYCAN56610.6825260.960.65
2Exile118921.4250331.522.15
4Chuch99011.1853441.201.42
7Memeless83010.9942401.051.04
13Azrael61610.7429261.120.83
15Fizz45510.5419340.560.30
5El-Paco90721.0843470.910.99
6vAirr86921.0443431.001.04
8INVICTUS82520.9837430.860.84
11PACKING77820.9339480.810.76
12Hype63920.7632480.670.51
1Shorty110121.4143361.191.68
5Potato100321.2844470.941.20
8Stalker78911.0144371.191.20
13Syrex54810.7024280.860.60
14Boots53410.6824340.710.48
3Bubbles104921.3444460.961.28
4Leo104921.3444460.961.28
6Dot94321.2137470.790.95
10Broken66510.8545451.000.85
15Tr1cky23000.2931540.570.17
2ZoneWolf105721.3547371.271.71
7Dusty5188911.1448271.782.03
9Camsta72910.9334291.171.09
11Jackel57310.7327320.840.62
12Molten56210.7231221.411.01
1Falcoss114921.2547381.241.55
4marZ105021.1441391.051.20
5Fitzy100321.0939351.111.21
6Rep99821.0940430.931.01
11Extra87720.9534400.850.81
2mooshu109421.1944411.071.28
3Gaza105421.1542430.981.12
7Arbel96121.0534341.001.05
8Shredz94121.0234311.101.12
10Serenity88520.9632440.730.70
9Webe92921.0138490.780.78
12Gooby84610.9248361.331.23
13Cowie71210.7750501.000.77
14Trillionaire70410.7737321.160.89
15Lifter58310.6329340.850.54