BaseDump

Round Robin


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Base Invaders441181.391901581.201.67
2Adelaide Vortex407061.281951591.231.57
3The Smash Bros.104910.331061740.610.20
Game 2
1Sunshine Coast Geckos493501.082011841.091.18
2Crippleberries448680.982122230.950.93
3Darwin Dingoes425580.931761820.970.90
Game 3
1The Smash Bros.365571.031551890.820.84
2Renegades359571.011531311.171.18
3Anarchy339560.961881761.071.03
Game 4
1Maroons512591.461991381.442.11
2Sydney Phoenix298160.851441431.010.86
3Sunshine Coast Geckos242640.691502120.710.49
Game 5
1Bendigo Blitz441781.081961651.191.28
2Crippleberries393470.962011811.111.07
3Hells Horses391980.961512020.750.72
Game 6
1Anarchy374361.181791761.021.20
2Sunshine Coast Geckos352051.112081811.151.28
3Adelaide Aftershock224930.711331630.820.58
Game 7
1Base Invaders378161.331831611.141.51
2Blue Steel306251.071601471.091.16
3Sydney Phoenix171120.601201550.770.46
Game 8
1Adelaide Vortex410071.221971871.051.29
2Renegades311860.931381440.960.89
3Adelaide Aftershock284150.851651690.980.83
Game 9
1Blue Steel517491.212141681.271.54
2Hobart Vikings414380.971752000.880.85
3Darwin Dingoes349970.821691900.890.73
Game 10
1Base Invaders546001.232151601.341.65
2Sunshine Coast Geckos507501.151921761.091.25
3Bendigo Blitz275850.621592300.690.43
Game 11
1Renegades467481.132051751.171.32
2Sydney Phoenix442991.071821671.091.17
3Crippleberries333960.811742190.790.64
Game 12
1Base Invaders450481.302121811.171.52
2Hobart Vikings389371.121871811.031.16
3Adelaide Aftershock201530.581241610.770.45
Game 13
1Maroons553301.182331671.401.65
2Darwin Dingoes448800.951652170.760.72
3Bendigo Blitz409180.871751890.930.81
Game 14
1Hobart Vikings537301.222091731.211.47
2Hells Horses454401.031861940.960.99
3The Smash Bros.332260.751812090.870.65
Game 15
1WA Sharks563501.212371691.401.70
2Sydney Phoenix456390.981942130.910.89
3Darwin Misfits373200.801021510.680.54
Game 16
1Blue Steel398171.291661241.341.73
2GP330061.071581610.981.05
3Anarchy198830.641121510.740.47
Game 17
1Hobart Vikings461891.401791651.081.52
2Sydney Phoenix400171.221761301.351.65
3Albury Strikers125210.381051650.640.24
Game 18
1Base Invaders405071.171981861.061.25
2Crippleberries315960.911551960.790.72
3Box Hill Nopes315160.911381091.271.15
Game 19
1GP508391.542221911.161.79
2Renegades270850.821371490.920.75
3Hobart Marsupials209840.641001190.840.54
Game 20
1Sunshine Coast Geckos506801.181981741.141.34
2Box Hill Nopes389880.911821671.090.99
3The Smash Bros.388380.911481870.790.72
Game 21
1Base Invaders463871.272491991.251.59
2WA Sharks386861.061841291.431.51
3Hells Horses241250.661402450.570.38
Game 22
1Darwin Dingoes475991.101801930.931.03
2Box Hill Nopes456991.062001841.091.15
3Albury Strikers362860.841851880.980.83
Game 23
1Adelaide Apex454581.302041691.211.57
2Sovereign328160.941451311.111.04
3Crippleberries262840.751582070.760.57
Game 24
1Adelaide Aftershock483991.081971661.191.28
2Hobart Marsupials452401.011591950.820.82
3Darwin Misfits403480.901811761.030.93
Game 25
1Adelaide Apex532701.102092160.971.06
2Renegades492901.022052021.011.04
3Darwin Dingoes430490.891741701.020.91
Game 26
1Blue Steel365461.371791231.461.99
2Crippleberries219730.831631900.860.71
3Hobart Marsupials212330.801351640.820.66
Game 27
1Maroons619901.352631911.381.86
2Adelaide Aftershock380290.831592420.660.55
3Space Junk372860.812021911.060.86
Game 28
1Bendigo Blitz420681.151681471.141.31
2Hobart Vikings340660.931641900.860.80
3Box Hill Nopes334560.921571521.030.95
Game 29
1Maroons411081.131781491.191.35
2Vanquish362160.991891801.051.04
3Adelaide Apex318850.881561940.800.71
Game 30
1Bendigo Blitz452871.132081821.141.29
2WA Grizzlies411981.031941851.051.08
3Just Be Better332870.831662010.830.69
Game 31
1Maroons553701.222181771.231.50
2Wolfpack513481.132392111.131.28
3Sydney Hydra291890.641181870.630.40
Game 32
1Box Hill Nopes520701.131831581.161.31
2Darwin GetGot460501.001841920.960.96
3Falcons405380.881771940.910.80
Game 33
1Bendigo Blitz539501.202311751.321.58
2Red Shirts474801.061691920.880.93
3Darwin Misfits329470.741361690.800.60
Game 34
1WA Sharks481771.372371811.311.79
2Sovereign307650.871501451.030.90
3Box Hill Nopes265960.761632240.730.55
Game 35
1GP610201.242591851.401.74
2Hobart Vikings483790.982072150.960.94
3Sydney Hydra380100.771352010.670.52
Game 36
1Retribution520301.162091951.071.24
2Darwin Misfits421390.941771870.950.89
3Box Hill Nopes406680.901861900.980.88
Game 37
1WA Sharks551301.142151751.231.40
2NZ Cobras528301.092192131.031.12
3GP368560.762032490.820.62
Game 38
1Space Junk390671.271861880.991.26
21UP297850.971921831.051.02
3Sovereign235320.761541610.960.73
Game 39
1Immortals611901.532601591.642.50
2Albury Strikers317450.791631880.870.68
3Darwin GetGot271160.681442200.650.45
Game 40
1WA Sharks546301.232131691.261.55
2Falcons398380.901621770.920.82
3Space Junk385770.871882170.870.75
Game 41
1NZ Cobras713601.543201801.782.74
2Hobart Marsupials379590.821572150.730.60
3Albury Strikers298180.641011830.550.35
Game 42
1Dragons469591.312041551.321.72
2WA Grizzlies321670.901922110.910.82
3Box Hill Nopes283950.791601900.840.67
Game 43
1Immortals479981.532031271.602.45
2Just Be Better263340.841562080.750.63
3Hobart Marsupials197830.631331570.850.53
Game 44
1Vanquish462571.262211581.401.76
21UP410871.121961721.141.28
3Red Shirts230740.631412280.620.39
Game 45
1NZ Cobras556901.162451891.301.50
2Adelaide Apex494601.031931871.031.06
3Retribution388000.811231850.660.54
Game 46
11UP616301.372832061.371.88
2Just Be Better486801.081841950.941.02
3Sydney Hydra246950.551602260.710.39
Game 47
1Wolfpack572201.452501541.622.35
2Immortals401661.021851711.081.10
3Red Shirts208950.531292390.540.29
Game 48
1Vanquish522801.232021521.331.63
2Dragons474291.121972030.971.09
3Just Be Better276940.651822260.810.52
Game 49
1Retribution543901.222361751.351.65
2Falcons402370.901912180.880.79
3Red Shirts395180.881662000.830.73
Game 50
1Wolfpack508301.132031751.161.31
2NZ Cobras499791.112122081.021.13
3Space Junk346760.771782100.850.65
Game 51
1Vanquish452171.322111451.461.92
2Immortals400561.171861541.211.41
3Falcons175920.511652630.630.32
Game 52
1Wolfpack708301.503081641.882.82
2Just Be Better470601.001682130.790.79
3Darwin GetGot235170.501182170.540.27
Game 53
1NZ Cobras588301.152502231.121.29
21UP543701.072132051.041.11
3WA Grizzlies396390.782052400.850.67
Game 54
1Wolfpack455781.252021791.131.41
2Dragons325050.891861741.070.95
3Retribution316060.861491840.810.70
Game 55
1NZ Cobras656901.382851641.742.40
2Red Shirts475501.001761960.900.90
3Darwin GetGot290870.611292300.560.34
Game 56
11UP613001.452651861.422.07
2Immortals372970.881751830.960.84
3Retribution285560.671482190.680.45
Game 57
1Sovereign522691.522041161.762.67
2Darwin Misfits258340.751702210.770.58
3Albury Strikers250950.731111480.750.55
Game 58
1Blue Steel470671.262361521.551.96
2Sunshine Coast Geckos358870.961521680.900.87
3Hells Horses292360.781562240.700.54
Game 59
1Crippleberries464101.191601710.941.11
2Adelaide Vortex369570.951591381.151.09
3GP332050.851761860.950.80
Game 60
1Dragons628101.302531801.411.83
2Renegades491101.022072140.970.99
3Hells Horses328280.681682340.720.49
Game 61
1Sunshine Coast Geckos461981.092072041.011.11
2Adelaide Vortex436181.031841591.161.19
3Darwin Misfits376380.891411690.830.74
Game 62
1Dragons501291.372001861.081.47
2Immortals318250.871761910.920.80
3Sovereign276740.761661651.010.76
Game 63
1Maroons622001.602591601.622.59
2Renegades377560.971741571.111.08
3Darwin Misfits166440.431182340.500.22
Game 64
1WA Sharks550601.222351891.241.52
2Sunshine Coast Geckos485301.081891920.981.06
3Immortals317060.701511940.780.54
Game 65
1Maroons680101.672871402.053.42
2Crippleberries369270.911622000.810.74
3Albury Strikers170040.421342430.550.23
Game 66
1Sovereign434871.142071861.111.27
2Sunshine Coast Geckos378560.991831601.141.13
3Renegades333570.871541980.780.68
Game 67
1Blue Steel542091.272571881.371.74
2Immortals447791.051691800.940.99
3Darwin Misfits287160.671271850.690.46
Game 68
1WA Sharks526581.232331621.441.77
2Dragons420570.982182161.010.99
3Crippleberries341980.801462190.670.53
Game 69
1Maroons573801.192451921.281.52
2Sovereign450990.931832260.810.75
3GP422780.882002100.950.84
Game 70
1Blue Steel537401.092281991.151.25
2Dragons490600.992142180.980.97
3Adelaide Vortex453900.921571820.860.79
Game 71
1Maroons604301.412461791.371.94
2Immortals451681.051912010.951.00
3Hells Horses228950.531792360.760.40
Game 72
1Blue Steel546001.152221611.381.59
2Renegades477701.011842080.880.89
3WA Sharks399280.841772140.830.69
Game 73
1Sovereign353151.081741401.241.34
2Red Shirts329361.011622170.750.75
3Anarchy295750.911261051.201.09
Game 74
1Base Invaders589501.242341961.191.48
2NZ Cobras503081.062392151.111.18
3Darwin Dingoes333880.701632250.720.51
Game 75
1Box Hill Nopes602601.332682091.281.71
2Adelaide Aftershock391480.862032370.860.74
3Sydney Hydra367360.812002250.890.72
Game 76
1Sydney Phoenix458781.112001811.101.23
2Sovereign411071.002011511.331.33
3Falcons368870.891692380.710.63
Game 77
1Base Invaders560701.282191791.221.57
2Red Shirts387380.881712070.830.73
3Just Be Better366870.841761800.980.82
Game 78
1NZ Cobras686301.363131861.682.29
2Falcons415690.831752280.770.64
3Sydney Hydra407490.811572310.680.55
Game 79
1Sovereign352151.241691301.301.61
2Retribution309161.091411371.031.12
3The Smash Bros.190920.671582010.790.53
Game 80
1Falcons528501.252231821.231.53
2Just Be Better394080.931672020.830.77
3Anarchy348670.821801860.970.79
Game 81
1NZ Cobras579401.462261601.412.06
2Sydney Phoenix448681.131891841.031.16
3The Smash Bros.162740.411251960.640.26
Game 82
1Just Be Better412981.151852300.800.93
2Sovereign343250.961851481.251.20
3Adelaide Aftershock321940.901871791.040.94
Game 83
1Darwin Dingoes499301.101791731.031.14
2Red Shirts470191.041981781.111.16
3The Smash Bros.392080.861832090.880.75
Game 84
1Base Invaders550191.352431531.592.14
2Sovereign454771.121991861.071.20
3Sydney Hydra218460.541392420.570.31
Game 85
1Adelaide Apex518281.082402011.191.29
2Hobart Vikings495591.032262051.101.14
3Red Shirts429000.891632230.730.65
Game 86
1GP542201.122332041.141.28
2WA Grizzlies482401.001992120.940.94
3Darwin Misfits424100.881261420.890.78
Game 87
11UP550001.272672421.101.40
2WA Sharks408570.941771830.970.91
3Hobart Marsupials345770.801441630.880.71
Game 88
1Adelaide Apex625901.432621741.512.15
2Darwin Misfits357770.821691940.870.71
3Darwin GetGot333070.761702330.730.55
Game 89
1Dragons668101.502891901.522.28
2Red Shirts370580.831691820.930.77
3Sydney Hydra298470.671472330.630.42
Game 90
1Wolfpack518901.302001451.381.79
2Adelaide Apex422171.062042330.880.93
3Hobart Marsupials254050.641161420.820.52
Game 91
1Sunshine Coast Geckos465281.142062001.031.17
2WA Grizzlies396390.971731780.970.94
3Red Shirts360760.891831840.990.89
Game 92
1WA Sharks636801.442731771.542.22
2Bendigo Blitz445381.011882010.940.94
3Darwin GetGot241760.551332160.620.34
Game 93
1Wolfpack598001.292601831.421.83
2Vanquish426680.921962070.950.87
3Sunshine Coast Geckos369570.801812470.730.59
Game 94
1WA Sharks417381.112122140.991.10
2Adelaide Apex395561.051761571.121.18
3WA Grizzlies316050.841641810.910.76
Game 95
11UP654401.352872171.321.79
2Sunshine Coast Geckos563801.172382081.141.34
3Darwin GetGot233560.481262260.560.27
Game 96
1GP621401.272721791.521.93
2Red Shirts449300.921772060.860.79
3Hells Horses396090.811512150.700.57
Game 97
1Wolfpack461971.182141571.361.61
2WA Grizzlies361880.931742350.740.69
3Adelaide Vortex348650.891821781.020.91
Game 98
1WA Sharks582101.232592051.261.55
2Vanquish545501.152131931.101.27
3Albury Strikers289460.611312050.640.39
Game 99
11UP397061.152061831.131.29
2Adelaide Vortex328240.951991631.221.16
3Bendigo Blitz307460.891512100.720.64
Game 100
1Hobart Vikings451881.092082081.001.09
2Vanquish448671.082071751.181.28
3Darwin Misfits344970.831682000.840.70
Game 101
1Box Hill Nopes534801.212121831.161.40
2Renegades438390.991941861.041.03
3Just Be Better354960.801762130.830.66
Game 102
1NZ Cobras616201.342801891.481.99
2Crippleberries477601.041782030.880.91
3Darwin Misfits283560.621251910.650.41
Game 103
1Maroons533391.122481921.291.45
2Just Be Better462000.971621900.850.83
3Hobart Vikings432780.911942220.870.80
Game 104
1Base Invaders536491.122502151.161.30
2Immortals471900.981692070.820.80
3Renegades430490.901671641.020.92
Game 105
1Maroons594401.182522151.171.38
2NZ Cobras544401.082372291.031.12
3Box Hill Nopes372380.741922370.810.60
Game 106
1Space Junk429481.111851811.021.13
2Renegades429181.111741810.961.07
3Hobart Vikings303250.781821791.020.79
Game 107
1Maroons521191.072262051.101.18
2Base Invaders491701.002372171.091.09
3Anarchy455200.931602010.800.74
Game 108
1Space Junk602801.292502071.211.56
2Immortals399570.862152151.000.86
3Box Hill Nopes397390.851612040.790.67
Game 109
1Hobart Vikings439681.181721661.041.22
2Crippleberries391271.051891930.981.03
3Anarchy288450.771591610.990.76
Game 110
1Base Invaders562501.322271701.341.76
2Space Junk441491.031861890.981.01
3Just Be Better277350.651572110.740.48
Game 111
1NZ Cobras541691.162592061.261.46
2Immortals450900.971431670.860.83
3Hobart Vikings403770.871972260.870.76
Game 112
1Crippleberries522391.332131711.251.66
2Retribution340460.861891871.010.87
3Just Be Better318470.811842280.810.65
Game 113
1Blue Steel542891.312301881.221.60
2Wolfpack531601.282021491.361.74
3Albury Strikers173340.421072020.530.22
Game 114
1Dragons528201.202242380.941.13
21UP397370.901911821.050.94
3Adelaide Apex393570.901811761.030.93
Game 115
1GP483681.362211631.361.84
2Adelaide Aftershock390061.101841651.121.23
3Falcons192720.541722490.690.37
Game 116
1Bendigo Blitz478991.631761331.322.16
2Albury Strikers252540.861281360.940.81
3The Smash Bros.149420.511501850.810.41
Game 117
1Wolfpack553781.232822261.251.53
21UP413580.921701631.040.96
3Falcons386380.861682310.730.63
Game 118
1GP585501.132792231.251.41
2Dragons536201.042382301.031.08
3The Smash Bros.431400.831412050.690.57
Game 119
11UP634401.412962031.462.06
2Adelaide Aftershock393980.871862090.890.77
3Albury Strikers326170.721592290.690.50
Game 120
1Adelaide Apex568001.372121361.562.14
2Falcons405570.982102440.860.84
3The Smash Bros.273850.661662080.800.53
Game 121
1Wolfpack534201.302011621.241.61
2GP364960.892032110.960.86
3Bendigo Blitz337260.821601910.840.69
Game 122
1Dragons322951.281931771.091.40
2Bendigo Blitz231330.921531720.890.82
3Adelaide Aftershock201520.801221191.030.82
Game 123
1Blue Steel408281.271581281.231.57
21UP359951.122282131.071.20
3The Smash Bros.199620.621531980.770.48
Game 124
1GP555591.232571871.371.69
2Adelaide Apex553091.232361931.221.50
3Albury Strikers244270.54992120.470.25
Game 125
1Blue Steel474691.171941581.231.44
2Bendigo Blitz419961.032032050.991.02
3Falcons325670.801712050.830.67
Game 126
1Wolfpack668801.673011521.983.31
2Adelaide Aftershock327770.821472020.730.60
3The Smash Bros.207530.521492430.610.32
Game 127
1Dragons654901.372862011.421.95
2Falcons390680.821822150.850.69
3Albury Strikers390290.821381900.730.60
Game 128
1Adelaide Apex491401.091921541.251.36
2Blue Steel466581.032212201.001.03
3Adelaide Aftershock400200.881311700.770.68
Game 129
1Space Junk522501.182171841.181.39
2Anarchy442301.001601710.940.94
3Sydney Hydra365770.821521740.870.72
Game 130
1Darwin Dingoes565101.162441881.301.51
2Hells Horses480200.981881950.960.94
3Hobart Marsupials421690.861872360.790.68
Game 131
1Vanquish469091.331911421.351.79
2Adelaide Vortex378261.071781641.091.16
3Anarchy210930.601301930.670.40
Game 132
1Space Junk578801.232561771.451.78
2Darwin GetGot427300.911411760.800.73
3Hobart Marsupials401880.861662100.790.68
Game 133
1Vanquish560701.252241661.351.69
2WA Grizzlies473491.062192001.101.16
3Darwin Dingoes306360.691652420.680.47
Game 134
1Adelaide Vortex417971.151781571.131.30
2Sydney Phoenix407971.121981491.331.49
3Darwin GetGot264060.731362060.660.48
Game 135
1WA Grizzlies508191.512231501.492.24
2Anarchy297640.881801930.930.82
3Hobart Marsupials204750.61961560.620.38
Game 136
1Darwin Dingoes478801.231631551.051.29
2Adelaide Vortex450381.161941641.181.37
3Sydney Hydra240550.621441820.790.49
Game 137
1Vanquish520901.371961421.381.89
2Sydney Phoenix448391.181961891.041.22
3Hobart Marsupials170230.451311920.680.31
Game 138
1WA Grizzlies543691.232441791.361.68
2Retribution454281.031971671.181.22
3Sydney Hydra329180.741352300.590.43
Game 139
1Space Junk561101.262261791.261.59
2Adelaide Vortex503601.132121781.191.35
3Hells Horses269460.611332140.620.38
Game 140
1Darwin Dingoes366261.171771870.951.11
2Sydney Phoenix299950.961931801.071.03
3Anarchy271440.871441470.980.85
Game 141
1WA Grizzlies584501.362391741.371.87
2Hells Horses367980.861912240.850.73
3Darwin GetGot337560.781641960.840.65
Game 142
1Vanquish490501.121771860.951.07
2Space Junk483081.102351811.301.43
3Retribution346070.791642090.780.62
Game 143
1Retribution510601.311881441.311.71
2Darwin Dingoes441571.131991831.091.23
3Darwin GetGot221150.571472070.710.40
Game 144
1Sydney Phoenix605901.412571801.432.01
2Hells Horses371870.872092300.910.79
3Sydney Hydra310960.721642200.750.54
Game 145
1WA Grizzlies403971.231911861.031.26
2Sydney Phoenix316850.961541511.020.98
3Space Junk267930.811962040.960.78
Game 146
1Retribution249741.101371191.151.27
2Anarchy249731.101681900.880.97
3Hells Horses184420.811231191.030.84
Game 147
1Vanquish669701.632721381.973.21
2Darwin GetGot344270.841582050.770.65
3Sydney Hydra219750.531482350.630.33
Game 148
1Adelaide Vortex508601.251841451.271.59
2Hobart Marsupials370770.911731920.900.82
3Retribution344560.841621820.890.75
1iiii120521.9056301.873.55
4CROUCHY108021.7045441.021.74
5GOOFY100121.5837251.482.34
7BLICK61710.9728221.271.23
8FRED50810.8024370.650.52
2Harkrage116021.8352301.733.17
3Meerkat111721.7641371.111.95
6Vahn93621.4732360.891.31
10FancyBoy43000.6836301.200.82
11The Wall42700.6734261.310.88
9CakeyZ50610.8023280.820.66
12thebmw15400.2428540.520.12
13Dorky14200.2216170.940.21
14Red Devil13600.2125550.450.10
15Deathstalker11100.1714200.700.12
2Shorty121821.3451331.552.07
3Potato109921.2146401.151.39
7Boots93521.0334400.850.88
9Syrex85020.9336351.030.96
11Lonewolff83220.9134360.940.86
1Arcane142921.5762321.943.04
6Arrow96421.0646470.981.04
8RooBoo86020.9436440.820.77
13Sewa67910.7434520.650.48
15Beggor55410.6134480.710.43
4Dot109021.2044291.521.82
5Bubbles100421.1036380.951.04
10Broken84820.9324270.890.83
12Scuttlz72810.8040430.930.74
14Tr1cky58510.6432450.710.46
2thebmw113321.6034271.262.01
4Aj84621.1927350.770.92
8Red Devil63210.8942411.020.91
12Deathstalker52510.7420390.510.38
13CakeyZ51910.7332470.680.50
1Cougar121921.7258331.763.02
5Gravey76421.0823290.790.86
10Gryffo58110.8227300.900.74
11Redfoxx56310.7926280.930.73
14Big Red46810.6619111.731.14
3Peregrin92711.3153351.511.98
6Kovat71921.0130281.071.08
7LSP71011.0042301.401.40
9Pocket61810.8742430.980.85
15Trunks42110.5921400.530.31
1Mad_Cans125721.7956451.242.23
2Ibo115221.6439241.632.67
3DarkPassion106421.5241331.241.89
6Beefy93521.3327102.703.59
7Bootza71711.0236261.381.41
5SPYDER100821.4433171.942.80
9Xam58910.8427280.960.81
11Demon51810.7429380.760.56
12Syriical51810.7430320.940.69
13Sadlamp34810.5025280.890.45
4Shorty104221.4842470.891.32
8Stalker64210.9136410.880.80
10Potato52310.7430520.580.43
14Penguin14200.2027360.750.15
15Lonewolff7700.1115360.420.05
2Fitzy130121.5952262.003.18
5marZ94121.1531311.001.15
7Falcoss86821.0638381.001.06
9Extra74510.9140341.181.07
13Rep56210.6935360.970.67
1Arcane132221.6257411.392.25
6Beggor92721.1344401.101.24
10Arrow68110.8335360.970.81
11RooBoo60610.7435261.351.00
15Sewa39810.4930380.790.39
3Doychi105921.2939430.911.17
4PHOENIX99821.2237480.770.94
8Dragon-ACT77220.9421320.660.62
12Cornetto59510.7327390.690.51
14Sauron49510.6127400.680.41
1Peregrin107321.6940381.051.78
4Pocket93611.4854451.201.78
7LSP63611.0028211.331.33
8Kovat62710.9928310.900.89
10Trunks47110.7429410.710.52
2Stalker105121.6642401.051.74
3Potato94411.4967491.372.04
5Lonewolff82021.2941440.931.20
12Syrex39200.6232211.520.94
14Boots31300.4926270.960.47
6Stormboy67211.0638361.061.12
9Crow53510.8429500.580.49
11Skitzz46910.7420290.690.51
13Thiccc34500.5426300.870.47
15NoIdea22800.3620181.110.40
1CROUCHY133322.3454272.004.68
4iiii84221.4838450.841.25
5MARGIE74611.3140391.031.34
8GOOFY49100.8638261.461.26
10FRED36910.6513240.540.35
2Raven109821.9342331.272.46
3Mopar92721.6328171.652.68
6Snake60711.0629320.910.96
14GMI23600.4120161.250.51
15Blitz19400.3441490.840.28
7Sadlamp50310.8826430.600.53
9Syriical37600.6630310.970.64
11SPYDER28210.4916260.620.30
12Xam28000.4924201.200.59
13Demon27000.4724350.690.32
1FancyBoy111321.6642371.141.88
3Harkrage94421.4126390.670.94
4Meerkat81011.2158391.491.80
9The Wall62510.9329300.970.90
10Vahn60810.9142421.000.91
5Gravey72821.0927271.001.09
6Gryffo70711.0529310.940.98
8Cougar68211.0235370.950.96
11Redfoxx50610.7522300.730.55
13Big Red49510.7425191.320.97
2Skitzz104321.5636311.161.81
7Crow70111.0537311.191.25
12NYX50310.7521260.810.61
14Stormboy44810.6739470.830.56
15Thiccc14600.2232340.940.21
2GMI119221.4050361.391.94
3Blitz108721.2748391.231.56
4Mopar106221.2436301.201.49
6Snake100921.1836291.241.46
10ROBO82410.9644341.291.24
1CV126721.4850421.191.76
5Runt104421.2237331.121.37
9Stiffy87121.0230400.750.77
12Dragon-TAS68110.8041450.910.73
15LYCAN28010.3317400.430.14
7Tr1cky96521.1336400.901.02
8Broken92621.0836400.900.97
11Scuttlz79520.9325440.570.53
13Dot49100.5742301.400.80
14Bubbles32210.3830360.830.32
1iiii125621.4251361.422.01
2CROUCHY120021.3552431.211.63
4MARGIE115421.3042182.333.03
7BLICK101621.1539311.261.45
9FRED83320.9431320.970.91
3Stalker115521.3045331.361.77
5Potato108721.2346421.101.35
6Shorty102721.1639321.221.41
8Penguin101521.1538341.121.29
10Syrex79020.8924350.690.61
11Extra71310.8037480.770.62
12UBH8IN63710.7236460.780.56
13Falcoss51310.5827470.570.33
14Rep48010.5425440.570.31
15Fitzy41510.4734450.760.36
1Cougar131421.5859381.552.45
3Gravey97021.1734341.001.17
7Redfoxx90421.0937341.091.19
9Gryffo86721.0530410.730.77
12Big Red61900.7545281.611.21
2Xam130321.5758341.712.68
6Demon94221.1434470.720.82
8SPYDER89221.0840311.291.39
11Syriical80720.9730301.000.97
14Sadlamp48510.5820250.800.46
4Arrow96611.1656361.561.80
5Arcane96121.1643460.931.08
10RooBoo83521.0127540.500.51
13Sewa59110.7128380.740.52
15Beggor-140-0.0220450.44-0.01
1iiii145422.0968342.004.18
3MARGIE103821.5038311.231.84
5GOOFY83521.2044441.001.20
6BLICK68210.9840460.870.85
10FRED49510.7122260.850.60
2CV127821.8455331.673.07
4Dragon-TAS96621.3933400.831.15
7Runt57710.8343421.020.85
8LYCAN54210.7824171.411.10
9Stiffy53010.7632490.650.50
11Skitzz49410.7124320.750.53
12Thiccc45910.6617240.710.47
13NoIdea44610.6426340.760.49
14Stormboy42000.6034350.970.58
15Crow19600.2823360.640.18
1Mad_Cans126121.3457401.431.91
2Beefy126021.3453301.772.37
7Ibo104421.1144341.291.44
8DarkPassion101821.0844441.001.08
9Bootza94921.0135191.841.86
4Broken110321.1745421.071.25
6Dot105421.1240391.031.15
11Bubbles80920.8631430.720.62
12Tr1cky76820.8226460.570.46
13Scuttlz75320.8023470.490.39
3Fitzy113421.2147381.241.50
5Extra109421.1650401.251.45
10Rep90920.9728370.760.73
14UBH8IN52910.5628410.680.38
15marZ42510.4522330.670.30
1Runt131621.4950331.522.26
2Dragon-TAS119021.3550371.351.82
4CV104321.1840281.431.69
6Stiffy94821.0738410.930.99
9LYCAN87520.9931340.910.90
3Doychi109021.2451441.161.44
5PHOENIX98021.1144291.521.68
8Sauron90621.0332360.890.92
10Dragon-ACT80820.9230450.670.61
11Cornetto75920.8629400.730.62
7thebmw92921.0531340.910.96
12Dorky68910.7843391.100.86
13CakeyZ63910.7233380.870.63
14Aj57510.6544540.810.53
15Red Devil49010.5630440.680.38
1Hybrid124721.3453371.431.92
3method116721.2662361.722.17
4Flash112121.2145281.611.94
5Drayke105321.1340321.251.41
6Rogue-WA104621.1337361.031.16
2SPYDER124621.3448301.602.14
7Demon96621.0441500.820.85
8Sadlamp96121.0345451.001.03
9NiteMareRose94621.0232450.710.73
15Xam44410.4828430.650.31
10Phantom82220.8932311.030.92
11Mr T74920.8121290.720.59
12Ashe74420.8016280.570.46
13Sombra71320.7716260.620.47
14RONiN44170320.7617370.460.35
2Blitz106721.7341351.172.03
3Mopar98721.6038271.412.25
6Raven75611.2236211.712.09
7Snake63111.0230261.151.18
10GMI54010.8721151.401.22
1jOr112021.8144331.332.41
5Milky93521.5134390.871.32
8Darkomen62211.0131320.970.98
11Dexter32000.5233390.850.44
12Quutamo30310.4916180.890.44
4Peregrin94821.5333321.031.58
9Pocket58610.9529450.640.61
13Kovat18200.2918220.820.24
14LSP16500.2719300.630.17
15Trunks10700.1713220.590.10
1CV122521.8653341.562.90
3Runt106721.6240410.981.58
5Dragon-TAS99821.5234271.261.91
7Stiffy84621.2934410.831.07
10LYCAN48210.7318220.820.60
2Demon111021.6942301.402.37
4Syriical100121.5235311.131.72
6SPYDER89821.3639182.172.95
8Sadlamp71711.0935271.301.41
11Xam27500.4225241.040.44
9Wolfsbane58610.8930400.750.67
12Echo22100.3428450.620.21
13Skyros21100.3218210.860.27
14Viper7914800.2216230.700.15
15M2Sloter8600.1313360.360.05
3MARGIE97921.4235470.741.06
5GOOFY93821.3643480.901.22
6CROUCHY86411.2551381.341.68
8BLICK75711.1049311.581.74
11FRED51210.7420220.910.67
1Arcane116121.6843361.192.01
9Arrow56010.8129400.730.59
10Beggor55210.8033311.060.85
12RooBoo49410.7226490.530.38
13Sewa39210.5724400.600.34
2Cellery108821.5839321.221.93
4Timmy95421.3832241.331.84
7J3ster79521.1533241.381.58
14Daddy17100.2517161.060.27
15Celtic14300.2117131.310.27
1Dexter114521.7452431.212.10
2Milky112121.7050391.282.18
3jOr110121.6744361.222.04
4Niq105621.6048441.091.75
7Quutamo66011.0028290.970.97
5Cougar69811.0640371.081.15
8Big Red59910.9126171.531.39
10Gravey52410.7921280.750.59
11Gryffo49110.7430410.730.54
13Redfoxx39610.6020260.770.46
6Jemsta67111.0235301.171.19
9Nanami58910.8925330.760.67
12SimmyBear48110.7320250.800.58
14generic36310.5510170.590.32
15CptMorgan-60-0.0110140.71-0.01
1Stalker122421.4353381.391.99
2Shorty120921.4151371.381.94
3Potato114821.3455531.041.39
10Penguin77120.9025260.960.87
11Syrex71520.8314200.700.58
4Daddy109521.2842281.501.92
5Nagy106621.2444361.221.52
7Kiffki90821.0626290.900.95
12Timmy60610.7150411.220.87
15Celtic22310.2620330.610.16
6thebmw99721.1637400.931.07
8Deathstalker90221.0524260.920.97
9Red Devil86721.0129370.780.79
13Aj60110.7030450.670.47
14Dorky51610.6028390.720.43
2iiii115521.5961401.532.42
3GOOFY101811.4051311.652.30
4MARGIE94621.3042450.931.21
5CROUCHY78511.0859451.311.42
6FRED73411.0136380.950.96
1Hybrid133721.8452311.683.09
9Rogue-WA65210.9023171.351.22
10Flash64310.8829211.381.22
11Drayke63510.8726201.301.13
12method60110.8354401.351.12
7Doychi68910.9542470.890.85
8PHOENIX67210.9236420.860.79
13Dragon-ACT42810.5922500.440.26
14Sauron32410.4517540.310.14
15Cornetto29910.4123520.440.18
3Bubbles112021.3048500.961.25
4Scuttlz106621.2334350.971.19
5Broken106321.2341381.081.33
8Tr1cky84020.9724300.800.78
12Dot67010.7833400.830.64
1Cellery117021.3554341.592.14
2J3ster113821.3248381.261.67
6Nagy98021.1332221.451.64
10Kiffki77720.9025420.600.54
14Timmy50410.5841480.850.50
7M2Sloter96021.1141331.241.38
9Wolfsbane80410.9345381.181.10
11Skyros73310.8540381.050.89
13Brisngr64010.7433331.000.74
15Echo49110.5726460.570.32
1BAKURA126721.8259461.282.33
2NinjaJim90321.3030320.941.22
4Fuggen88421.2738371.031.30
7Benson76211.0937321.161.26
9SpakAttk72911.0540221.821.91
5Dusty5188121.2628281.001.26
8Firebird73711.0643271.591.69
10ZoneWolf69110.9936341.061.05
11Molten57410.8222141.571.29
13Camsta39810.5716280.570.33
3Arrow89721.2932450.710.92
6Arcane81111.1651501.021.18
12RooBoo54810.7923320.720.57
14Beggor19200.2825410.610.17
15Sewa18000.2627390.690.18
1NYX109421.2250481.041.27
2Skitzz107321.2039261.501.80
4Stormboy103921.1646371.241.44
8NoIdea96821.0830221.361.47
13Crow66510.7432330.970.72
6Nanami100721.1341500.820.93
7SimmyBear100621.1332360.891.00
9CptMorgan91421.0230330.910.93
10Jemsta83420.9332390.820.76
11generic76220.8524370.650.55
3RONiN441106421.1944421.051.25
5Ashe102321.1537301.231.42
12Sombra69520.7822290.760.59
14Mr T63210.7141420.980.69
15Phantom62010.6937331.120.77
1BAKURA126021.3057421.361.76
2Fuggen111321.1549471.041.20
4cueslash106121.0929310.941.02
7NinjaJim97021.0039490.800.80
11Benson92220.9535470.740.71
3Cougar110021.1346381.211.37
5Redfoxx101521.0541401.031.08
6Gryffo98521.0136341.061.07
10Gravey93120.9642430.980.94
12Big Red89720.9240470.850.78
8Broken96921.0038321.191.19
9Tr1cky95420.9834380.890.88
13Bubbles87520.9042351.201.08
14Scuttlz77920.8022340.650.52
15Dot72710.7538311.230.92
1Snake108422.0443291.483.02
2Raven99021.8634281.212.26
5Mopar75121.4134251.361.92
6Blitz62501.1851321.591.88
13ROBO20400.381791.890.72
3Arrow87111.6441351.171.92
4Arcane79911.5043291.482.22
9RooBoo51610.9724360.670.65
14Beggor17000.3230440.680.22
15Sewa-1590-0.3025460.54-0.16
7Nanami59411.1228430.650.73
8Jemsta53511.0125330.760.77
10generic41110.7722230.960.74
11SimmyBear32800.6234370.920.57
12CptMorgan25500.4826280.930.45
1Bootza133821.4659361.642.39
2Ibo129821.4256371.512.15
3DarkPassion128221.4056411.371.91
4Mad_Cans127221.3956461.221.69
7Beefy100821.1036311.161.28
6NoIdea104021.1445530.850.97
8Stormboy94821.0441460.890.93
10Crow76620.8429500.580.49
13NYX55720.6117510.330.20
15Thiccc49110.5427420.640.35
5Webe110821.2150471.061.29
9Gooby79210.8744421.050.91
11Lifter68010.7434251.361.01
12Cowie60310.6645431.050.69
14Trillionaire54510.6029340.850.51
1Extra118921.6345341.322.16
4Falcoss94221.2941321.281.65
6Fitzy86221.1826320.810.96
8UBH8IN71610.9837301.231.21
12marZ49710.6819191.000.68
2CV107821.4847381.241.83
7Runt79111.0845451.001.08
9Stiffy66820.9116430.370.34
11Dragon-TAS50110.6924360.670.46
14LYCAN36800.5032281.140.57
3Daddy103821.4240361.111.58
5Cellery90821.2428271.041.29
10Nagy65710.9035390.900.81
13Timmy38200.5235301.170.61
15J3ster36010.4919200.950.47
3Bootza107321.4740271.482.18
4Mad_Cans104921.4443480.901.29
6DarkPassion85021.1730221.361.60
7Ibo77411.0639291.341.43
13Beefy36410.5026231.130.57
2LINK112521.5544401.101.71
5SPACEFISH94921.3035191.842.39
8NINJA73911.0249481.021.04
11AUKERAI58310.8030380.790.63
14GYPLEE22500.3131350.890.27
1Fuggen114421.5738440.861.36
9BAKURA68610.9438440.860.81
10SpakAttk63310.8731330.940.82
12NinjaJim52010.7127350.770.55
15cueslash20500.2822380.580.16
1marZ111821.4037261.421.99
5Extra96711.2150411.221.48
7UBH8IN91811.1550381.321.51
9Falcoss90221.1339400.981.10
10Rep62310.7832370.860.67
3mooshu108421.3657481.191.62
4Gaza102721.2937311.191.54
6Arbel93721.1732370.861.01
12Serenity56210.7026310.840.59
13Shredz50910.6442381.110.71
2Explaura110021.3851441.161.60
8Bella90321.1339371.051.19
11kippy62310.7836370.970.76
14JayJay35410.4428500.560.25
15RaginBull34810.4412330.360.16
3Mad_Cans122621.3554451.201.62
4Bootza118221.3046261.772.30
6DarkPassion114821.2750431.161.48
7Ibo110721.2240311.291.57
8Beefy87320.9628320.880.84
1Husky152921.6965232.834.78
2Lakeo126721.4057471.211.70
5Pain117521.3050391.281.67
12Wax67210.7441560.730.54
14wamfox49110.5426460.570.31
9Undertaker81920.9029360.810.73
10Vasiity70020.7726320.810.63
11Voli67620.7529330.880.66
13Torlac56220.6217450.380.23
15Seraphim16110.1817410.410.07
1Daddy127521.3845251.802.48
2Cellery117621.2742301.401.78
5J3ster101221.0937321.161.26
6Nagy99821.0840371.081.17
13Kiffki74520.8119340.560.45
3LagSpike111021.2042301.401.68
8Fallen95721.0440321.251.30
10Orturious88920.9633370.890.86
11ExO87720.9539520.750.71
12Skidz77120.8330410.730.61
4Panda107121.1638311.231.42
7Skull-197721.0638460.830.88
9Zenith93821.0139321.221.23
14Hypoo67910.7337420.880.64
15ThatGuy38810.4225430.580.24
1marZ121321.3554371.461.97
2Fitzy113821.2757361.582.01
3Falcoss109921.2345281.611.98
6UBH8IN98721.1040341.181.29
7Rep95721.0735400.880.94
4MstGuardian104321.1640470.850.99
5LT102221.1438361.061.20
9Nessikah91421.0231340.910.93
10Gizmo90121.0133400.830.83
11Wolfie86720.9727350.770.75
8Phantom92121.0328310.900.93
12Battlebot12368220.7622350.630.48
13Mr T65810.7335360.970.71
14Ashe59510.6631350.890.58
15Sombra43810.4920320.630.31
1Hybrid135221.9253301.773.39
3Drayke113521.6140251.602.58
4Flash95411.3660471.281.74
5method80111.1453391.361.55
13Rogue-WA57510.8231400.780.64
8Firebird64910.9240341.181.08
9Jackel62910.8925241.040.93
10Camsta61910.8829291.000.88
11Dusty5160210.8633410.800.69
12Molten57710.8223171.351.11
2Daddy128721.8358371.572.87
6Timmy77521.1035530.660.73
7Nagy67410.9638331.151.11
14Kiffki2110.0317500.340.01
15Celtic-980-0.1415510.29-0.04
1Darkomen140921.4361381.612.30
3jOr126221.2854371.461.87
4Niq118621.2154311.742.11
5Dexter117621.2045311.451.74
7Quutamo106821.0945480.941.02
2CV132121.3459391.512.03
6Dragon-TAS109721.1243401.081.20
8Runt101821.0440470.850.89
11Stiffy84420.8632430.740.64
15LYCAN55710.5733460.720.41
9Voli86320.8832370.860.76
10Undertaker84520.8627360.750.65
12Vasiity73720.7522370.590.45
13Torlac70920.7231480.650.47
14Hughsey64620.6623430.530.35
1El-Paco121021.3544241.832.48
4PACKING110021.2255441.251.53
5vAirr105821.1840450.891.05
9INVICTUS96821.0837380.971.05
11Hype86620.9633440.750.72
6RONiN441101421.1346431.071.21
7Mr T97021.0835351.001.08
8Phantom96921.0835390.900.97
10Sombra92921.0336341.061.09
15Ashe33110.3725360.690.26
2Daddy121021.3554291.862.51
3Cellery120621.3459391.512.03
12Celtic74320.8321410.510.43
13Kiffki46210.5132470.680.35
14Nagy44510.5020340.590.29
1Hybrid124621.2955411.341.73
5method110821.1544381.161.33
6Flash110221.1442311.351.54
7Drayke105021.0936251.441.57
8Rogue-WA100621.0438400.950.99
2Ace122721.2750371.351.72
3Hatman119521.2451351.461.81
9Popeyes98921.0240480.830.85
10Mouldy97221.0145451.001.01
11vDark89920.9333480.690.64
4jOr118121.2255451.221.49
12Milky65410.6838520.730.50
13Darkomen62110.6436490.730.47
14Niq61710.6436510.710.45
15Dexter61210.6338520.730.46
1Trillionaire121121.9753351.512.98
2Webe89821.4631380.821.19
5Lifter68311.1138430.880.98
8Cowie60810.9932420.760.75
12Gooby50610.8232301.070.87
3Dan73711.2036201.802.16
4Lolance72711.1843321.341.59
9Gunner58610.9542411.020.97
11MUS50910.8337480.770.64
13GINNY41910.6834420.810.55
6ZoneWolf67111.0946361.281.39
7Camsta63801.0442231.831.90
10Dusty5151110.8322500.440.37
14Jackel27100.4424300.800.35
15Firebird26200.4320220.910.39
1Azrael143121.7968282.434.35
2Chuch134521.6859321.843.10
3Exile132521.6659341.742.88
4Memeless125921.5753381.392.19
7Fizz75820.9521270.780.74
6M2Sloter78510.9843401.081.05
9Viper7964810.8132330.970.79
10Brisngr61310.7731370.840.65
11Echo58310.7329380.760.56
12Wolfsbane54510.6828400.700.48
5Orturious81021.0127450.600.61
8Fallen66710.8333321.030.86
13LagSpike46610.5832410.780.45
14ExO38710.4833510.650.31
15Skidz38110.4819510.370.18
1method116221.3146371.241.63
2Hybrid115421.3052441.181.54
3Drayke111721.2643301.431.81
5Rogue-WA108021.2240291.381.68
10Flash94921.0732291.101.18
4Kincaid108921.2346371.241.53
7Panda100821.1437301.231.41
8ThatGuy97121.0933311.061.16
13Zenith54310.6127420.640.39
15Skull-137210.4219370.510.22
6Gooby101721.1539400.981.12
9Webe96521.0935400.880.95
11Cowie92021.0437450.820.86
12Lifter58210.6634450.760.50
14Trillionaire37300.4243470.910.38
1Hatman168421.8280342.354.28
2Ace150321.6270322.193.54
3Mouldy141521.5364441.452.23
4Popeyes133921.4455321.722.48
5vDark119421.2951381.341.73
6Nanami102521.1147451.041.16
7CptMorgan90420.9732440.730.71
9Jemsta87120.9429410.710.66
12generic59920.6525440.570.37
13SimmyBear39610.4324410.590.25
8M2Sloter88320.9530360.830.79
10Skyros81720.8828450.620.55
11Wolfsbane62820.6815310.480.33
14Brisngr33510.3613380.340.12
15Viper7931810.3415330.450.15
1DE_Noofa115321.6150331.522.44
2Gustice106621.4952381.372.04
4SNOSH101621.4234261.311.86
9Garn75621.0531261.191.25
10VGMaster70410.9837321.161.13
3Gaza102121.4249381.291.83
6Shredz96021.3439400.981.31
7Serenity84721.1825320.780.92
12mooshu26010.3640550.730.26
15Arbel12800.1839460.850.15
5Cellery100221.4038400.951.33
8Timmy77511.0837331.121.21
11Nagy68110.9536361.000.95
13J3ster20210.2830420.710.20
14Celtic17900.2519390.490.12
1Memeless123421.9751281.823.59
2Exile112221.7945222.053.66
4Azrael95221.5234261.311.99
5Chuch92211.4750321.562.30
7Fizz56910.9123191.211.10
3Bella96421.5437540.691.06
8Breltron55610.8928410.680.61
9JayJay55310.8833480.690.61
11kippy40600.6532311.030.67
15RaginBull15400.2526340.760.19
6Jemsta68611.0931400.780.84
10Nanami54710.8738341.120.97
12generic28300.4527231.170.53
13SimmyBear24410.3915340.440.17
14CptMorgan21800.3522260.850.30
1NINJA153022.0873391.873.89
4LINK89421.2131340.911.10
5AUKERAI84711.1546321.441.65
7GYPLEE82911.1346291.591.79
12MIKEDOGGER52510.7125241.040.74
2MUS118621.6146261.772.85
3GINNY93321.2734281.211.54
6YEAH!!84711.1542271.561.79
10Gunner60510.8237490.760.62
11Dan53710.7337420.880.64
8Wolfie66010.9033440.750.68
9MstGuardian60810.8338520.730.61
13Gizmo48210.6528460.610.40
14LT34410.4717460.370.17
15Pixie21300.2925400.630.18
1Hatman127021.3252401.301.72
3Ace120421.2558341.712.13
4vDark110721.1544321.381.58
5Popeyes106021.1049381.291.42
8Mouldy92720.9742450.930.91
2BAKURA126821.3256391.441.90
6cueslash101921.0644381.161.23
7SpakAttk94520.9831340.910.89
9Fuggen89320.9336420.860.80
11Benson82020.8526340.760.65
10vAirr86220.9026300.870.78
12PACKING81920.8527380.710.60
13El-Paco77820.8123370.620.50
14Icarus76720.8029420.690.55
15INVICTUS65320.6818380.470.32
1YEAH!!140621.5659401.482.30
2Dan135121.5061431.422.13
3GINNY122021.3662381.632.22
4Lolance114521.2751391.311.66
7MUS104021.1650461.091.26
5Breltron110221.2238420.901.10
6JayJay104921.1738390.971.14
8Explaura99921.1147381.241.37
9kippy93621.0437351.061.10
11RaginBull78120.8724410.590.51
10Voli85410.9553441.201.14
12Undertaker58910.6543421.020.67
13Hughsey46010.5128440.640.32
14Seraphim34710.3924510.470.18
15Torlac21910.2412450.270.06
1Wax141321.7965431.512.71
3Husky122721.5645123.755.85
4Pain115221.4652321.632.37
5Lakeo105421.3455391.411.89
7Grub87521.1133281.181.31
2Memeless139321.7756431.302.31
8Azrael75910.9641391.051.01
9Exile70110.8935311.131.00
10Chuch62210.7930320.940.74
11Fizz54110.6923260.880.61
6Wolfie93521.1936470.770.91
12MstGuardian43810.5631580.530.30
13Rogue-VIC38010.4825410.610.29
14Pixie30910.3915520.290.11
15Gizmo2700.0322410.540.02
1NINJA150621.7768401.703.01
2AUKERAI115921.3643331.301.77
6SPACEFISH101621.2036281.291.54
9GYPLEE79120.9324310.770.72
10MIKEDOGGER75520.8931201.551.38
3Garn108721.2835470.740.95
4Gustice103921.2242430.981.19
5SNOSH103121.2145351.291.56
7VGMaster94621.1132350.911.01
11Wazza63910.7543431.000.75
8Explaura89511.0550351.431.50
12Bella53410.6331520.600.38
13JayJay51210.6028510.550.33
14Breltron45410.5341490.840.44
15RaginBull37400.4432390.820.36
4PACKING112721.2656421.331.68
5El-Paco111321.2446251.842.28
6INVICTUS111221.2452391.331.65
7vAirr107021.2042251.682.02
8Hype101621.1440440.911.04
1Kincaid131621.4761431.422.09
2ThatGuy130121.4551401.281.85
11Zenith77920.8729490.590.51
14Skull-138710.4322420.520.23
15Hypoo24000.2728440.640.17
3MstGuardian121421.3653421.261.72
9Wolfie91621.0234400.850.87
10Rogue-VIC77920.8722330.670.58
12Nessikah53910.6032440.730.44
13LT50310.5625410.610.34
2Pain114621.2752461.131.44
4Lakeo105821.1742421.001.17
5Husky105121.1634201.701.97
6wamfox95221.0533321.031.08
10Grub87520.9742351.201.16
1Ace121221.3449361.361.82
3Mouldy106621.1842401.051.24
7vDark94521.0537450.820.86
9Popeyes90721.0034470.720.72
11Hatman86710.9650401.251.20
8Cowie94221.0434420.810.84
12Trillionaire79610.8839400.980.86
13Gooby72910.8139381.030.83
14Webe51510.5733500.660.38
15Lifter48510.5433400.830.45
2NINJA131721.9259411.442.76
4GYPLEE90721.3237211.762.33
5AUKERAI88211.2945321.411.81
6LINK71011.0434231.481.54
7SPACEFISH70511.0336281.291.32
1Memeless137122.0059401.482.95
3Azrael91111.3349311.582.10
9Exile58510.8527300.900.77
10Fizz57710.8424171.411.19
11Chuch56110.8227360.750.62
8Kincaid65310.9542510.820.78
12Panda36810.5426480.540.29
13ThatGuy34000.5038480.790.40
14Hypoo23300.3432570.560.19
15Zenith16500.2427590.460.11
1Wax161721.7276362.113.63
2Pain157121.6765252.604.34
3wamfox141821.5058381.532.29
4Grub128121.3659301.972.67
5Lakeo119521.2750351.431.81
6Bella103021.0937400.931.01
7Breltron98721.0537410.900.95
8JayJay95221.0136470.770.77
9kippy92520.9833440.750.74
10Explaura81120.8625410.610.52
11LagSpike79920.8530430.700.59
12ExO76720.8131420.740.60
13Orturious32910.3515470.320.11
14Skidz23110.2511450.240.06
15Fallen22510.2431400.780.19
1Hatman137221.3559461.281.73
4Mouldy124721.2255471.171.43
6vDark117421.1551441.161.33
8Popeyes104621.0343450.960.98
9Ace104321.0242411.021.04
2Gunner131321.2955431.281.65
5YEAH!!118121.1641361.141.32
7Dan106021.0442351.201.25
10GINNY100620.9936420.860.85
12Lolance87620.8639490.800.68
3Shredz126421.2454491.101.37
11mooshu91020.8939440.890.79
13Gaza76120.7545441.020.77
14Serenity67520.6638480.790.52
15Arbel35310.3529550.530.18
1Wax122921.6851341.502.52
2Grub112421.5444381.161.78
4Lakeo103421.4143490.881.24
9Husky61310.8429161.811.52
11wamfox55710.7635420.830.63
3SNOSH110521.5139192.053.10
6VGMaster74111.0139361.081.09
7Gustice71910.9837341.091.07
12DE_Noofa53510.7337450.820.60
15Wazza15000.2134400.850.18
5INVICTUS100221.3744411.071.47
8Icarus63800.8740281.431.24
10Hype55720.7616390.410.31
13El-Paco53110.7326340.760.56
14PACKING43210.5923420.550.32
1Hatman159521.6875352.143.60
2Ace143221.5164312.063.12
3Mouldy120221.2750361.391.76
4vDark118821.2549321.531.91
5Popeyes115121.2147301.571.90
6MstGuardian105421.1137331.121.24
7Nessikah97821.0341470.870.90
8Pixie93520.9935390.900.89
9Wolfie92720.9834400.850.83
10LT86020.9129370.780.71
11Fallen77020.8125400.630.51
12ExO70820.7528520.540.40
13LagSpike50910.5429430.670.36
14Orturious50610.5326460.570.30
15Skidz41510.4421490.430.19
1YEAH!!143421.5864341.882.97
2Gunner133321.4760331.822.67
3GINNY124521.3755401.381.88
5Lolance107021.1842391.081.27
6MUS104721.1544401.101.27
4Memeless118021.3063451.401.82
7Azrael97121.0739450.870.93
9Fizz82420.9129490.590.54
10Chuch75410.8344441.000.83
8INVICTUS93821.0339410.950.98
11Icarus51110.5627410.660.37
12vAirr48310.5328460.610.32
13PACKING47410.5229480.600.31
14Hype44910.4925430.580.28
1Dusty51139922.0364292.214.48
2Camsta109921.6038231.652.64
4Firebird105221.5337201.852.83
5ZoneWolf91821.3326161.632.16
6Molten75811.1039281.391.53
3Phantom107821.5748510.941.48
10Ashe48610.7129450.640.46
12RONiN44142710.6231510.610.38
14Sombra30600.4431340.910.40
15Mr T28600.4231400.780.33
7M2Sloter64310.9327280.960.90
8Wolfsbane52610.7623250.920.70
9Echo48710.7122300.730.52
11Skyros44910.6520330.610.39
13Viper7940410.5919320.590.35
2GMI105521.4137251.482.09
4Mopar97721.3136211.712.25
5Blitz93811.2556351.602.00
6Raven89011.1963401.581.87
7ROBO84611.1344311.421.60
1Shorty112821.5145321.412.12
3Penguin98721.3237420.881.16
11Potato58010.7830520.580.45
12Syrex49710.6625211.190.79
14Lonewolff39610.5315210.710.38
8Dragon-ACT83121.1131500.620.69
9PHOENIX75421.0135480.730.74
10Doychi60010.8036390.920.74
13Cornetto42110.5625470.530.30
15Sauron31700.4229400.730.30
1Arcane116021.4945251.802.68
3Arrow91321.1833380.871.02
4Sewa90121.1631390.790.92
6Beggor85421.1027320.840.93
8RooBoo81221.0524370.650.68
2Vahn110821.4343331.301.86
5Harkrage89221.1525270.931.06
10Meerkat75710.9749311.581.53
14FancyBoy47010.6026300.870.52
15The Wall46810.6016170.940.56
7Quutamo83111.0747361.311.40
9Darkomen79811.0340361.111.14
11Niq65010.8433450.730.62
12Milky53510.6925330.760.52
13Dexter50610.6531360.860.56
1VGMaster142621.4862302.073.06
2Wazza133321.3857421.361.87
3Garn131121.3651301.702.31
4DE_Noofa126921.3247341.381.82
9SNOSH94120.9836440.820.80
5Cougar108321.1245520.870.97
6Redfoxx104121.0847391.211.30
7Big Red99721.0339440.890.91
8Gryffo96221.0040371.081.08
11Gravey82720.8636420.860.74
10Doychi90320.9446401.151.08
12Sauron73120.7623440.520.40
13PHOENIX61210.6344470.940.59
14Dragon-ACT59820.6225500.500.31
15Cornetto43810.4530530.570.25
2Shorty126921.4951391.311.95
3Stalker123521.4553391.361.97
7Boots90521.0734390.870.93
10Potato65710.7741520.790.61
14Lonewolff55310.6528350.800.52
1Vahn134621.5862461.352.13
4Meerkat105621.2443411.051.30
9Harkrage81720.9632360.890.85
12FancyBoy57610.6824201.200.82
13The Wall56610.6723161.440.96
5Mr T100021.1835201.752.07
6Phantom100021.1840500.800.94
8Ashe81920.9625380.660.63
11Sombra58910.6927280.960.67
15Battlebot12335510.4214330.420.18
2Wazza111221.5246560.821.25
3Gustice110321.5147381.241.87
4DE_Noofa104221.4337371.001.43
5Garn100721.3834321.061.47
8VGMaster74811.0236231.571.60
1Azrael119621.6449411.201.96
7Memeless86621.1941460.891.06
9Chuch65310.8932370.860.77
13Exile39600.5433311.060.57
15Fizz7100.1021360.580.06
6Dusty5195421.3139381.031.34
10Jackel59310.8128281.000.81
11Molten57010.7826300.870.68
12Camsta42400.5836281.290.75
14ZoneWolf22600.3137410.900.28
1Bootza143821.8568312.194.06
2DarkPassion126521.6350301.672.72
3Ibo124421.6049281.752.80
4Mad_Cans120721.5556471.191.85
5Beefy106521.3736241.502.06
6Big Red92821.1928231.221.45
8Redfoxx81011.0440351.141.19
9Gravey77811.0039231.701.70
10Cougar68710.8837390.950.83
12Gryffo57210.7430370.810.60
7RONiN44181221.0433510.650.67
11Phantom66620.8626540.480.41
13Battlebot12314100.1823490.470.08
14Sombra9200.1218370.490.06
15Ashe-470-0.0618430.42-0.03
1method124821.3852361.441.99
2Hybrid121621.3553411.291.75
3Flash105821.1751451.131.33
4Rogue-WA104521.1639341.151.33
9Drayke93821.0440331.211.26
5Stalker104121.1537331.121.29
6Shorty102221.1350401.251.41
7Boots101521.1339331.181.34
8Potato97421.0838460.830.89
11Lonewolff80020.8925400.630.56
10Azrael89120.9929360.810.80
12Exile69510.7739341.150.88
13Chuch62210.6934470.720.50
14Memeless61910.6936390.920.64
15Fizz34310.3813380.340.13
1Bootza171422.1182263.156.65
2Mad_Cans152121.8773342.154.02
3DarkPassion129021.5960451.332.12
4Ibo115621.4237211.762.50
6Beefy111921.3835142.503.45
5Arcane115021.4147351.341.89
7RooBoo86221.0626320.810.86
8Arrow70710.8737361.030.89
10Beggor61010.7534490.690.52
12Sewa36310.4518480.380.17
9Wolfsbane63920.7929480.600.48
11Viper7936320.4518480.380.17
13Skyros35400.4439540.720.32
14M2Sloter17900.2225480.520.11
15Brisngr16500.2023450.510.10
2Firebird122721.6063421.502.40
3ZoneWolf106721.4043470.911.28
4Jackel103521.3535351.001.35
9Molten57810.7626270.960.73
14Camsta44100.5840351.140.66
1Shorty129421.6955281.963.32
6Stalker91511.2049331.481.78
7Potato80411.0545490.920.96
12Syrex48910.6420230.870.56
15Penguin28310.3714270.520.19
5Big Red101121.3238351.091.43
8Gravey78721.0325430.580.60
10Cougar57410.7535440.800.60
11Redfoxx51910.6825380.660.45
13Gryffo44410.5831380.820.47
1ROBO131021.5458401.452.23
2Raven123421.4558381.532.21
3GMI114121.3449351.401.88
5Mopar110521.3055391.411.83
12Snake63010.7437361.030.76
4Memeless111221.3138271.411.84
6Azrael98421.1634331.031.20
7Exile84620.9928310.900.89
8Chuch84410.9949441.111.10
11Fizz69120.8120450.440.36
9RONiN44179920.9423390.590.55
10Phantom70910.8342490.860.71
13Ashe55110.6522250.880.57
14Battlebot12346110.5423460.500.27
15Sombra35110.4117260.650.27
2Hybrid121721.4248321.502.13
3Drayke114421.3347331.421.89
4Flash112411.3162371.682.20
6method108421.2640241.672.10
10Rogue-WA69610.8136361.000.81
1DE_Noofa126321.4749321.532.25
5SNOSH111421.3046490.941.22
11Garn68910.8035331.060.85
12Wazza62510.7346490.940.69
13Gustice51410.6042530.790.48
7Arcane104321.2141420.981.18
8Arrow98721.1538420.901.04
9Beggor71620.8320430.470.39
14RooBoo49010.5728440.640.36
15Sewa18310.2119480.400.08
1Mad_Cans126621.3158491.181.55
2DarkPassion123821.2854411.321.69
3Ibo122321.2759331.792.27
4Bootza119421.2448331.451.80
13Beefy81620.8526360.720.61
5Camsta107721.1239420.931.04
6ZoneWolf103121.0750491.021.09
8Dusty5197621.0136410.880.89
11Firebird88820.9233480.690.63
14Jackel53710.5625460.540.30
7Milky99721.0340450.890.92
9Quutamo94820.9841430.950.93
10jOr93310.9758421.381.34
12Darkomen84320.8735360.970.85
15Niq50610.5226440.590.31
1Blitz120221.2251471.091.32
3Raven108621.1050391.281.41
5ROBO107721.0946361.281.39
7Snake100821.0243421.021.04
8GMI100021.0138351.091.10
2SNOSH114521.1649451.091.26
6VGMaster103521.0541430.951.00
10Gustice94020.9546480.960.91
11Wazza93420.9544470.940.89
14DE_Noofa85120.8634350.970.84
4Meerkat108521.1045381.181.30
9Harkrage97420.9932360.890.88
12Vahn89320.9029380.760.69
13The Wall85420.8627340.790.68
15FancyBoy73220.7424360.670.49
1DarkPassion137321.6059421.402.25
2Bootza129321.5156331.702.56
3Mad_Cans129321.5159461.281.94
6Ibo106821.2543281.541.92
8Beefy101521.1929300.971.15
4Memeless116821.3646411.121.53
5Azrael112421.3144381.161.52
7Chuch105121.2340460.871.07
10Exile70310.8238371.030.84
13Fizz47010.5523390.590.32
9Doychi74110.8757451.271.10
11Cornetto63410.7434480.710.52
12Dragon-ACT48210.5627500.540.30
14Sauron42810.5030450.670.33
15PHOENIX410.0031480.650.00
1Raven125021.3252341.532.02
2Mopar118021.2451331.551.92
3Blitz117521.2449381.291.60
8GMI93520.9931231.351.33
9Snake91920.9739331.181.15
5Big Red103221.0943401.081.17
6Redfoxx100221.0638400.951.01
7Cougar95321.0038420.900.90
10Gravey90720.9634450.760.73
13Gryffo88220.9331410.760.70
4Hybrid112021.1848500.961.13
11method90720.9636400.900.86
12Drayke89020.9431400.780.73
14Rogue-WA53810.5735420.830.48
15Flash53710.5727420.640.37
2Firebird103211.5856272.073.28
3ZoneWolf78111.2044411.071.29
8Jackel65611.0132311.031.04
9Dusty5154310.8321181.170.97
11Molten51910.8021230.910.73
1MstGuardian112021.7244351.262.16
6Pixie69411.0639440.890.94
10LT52510.8127440.610.50
13Gizmo47710.7323420.550.40
14Rogue-VIC47710.7329520.560.41
4Peregrin72711.1138321.191.32
5LSP69811.0731122.582.76
7Pocket68611.0534311.101.15
12Kovat49710.7616170.940.72
15Trunks34910.547130.540.29
1iiii142921.5060391.542.31
2CROUCHY139121.4660341.762.58
4MARGIE107021.1341450.911.03
6BLICK101821.0739480.810.87
8GOOFY98621.0434301.131.18
3Mouldy125921.3257441.301.71
5Popeyes104921.1043480.900.99
7Ace99011.0452331.581.64
10Hatman92720.9842470.890.88
12vDark80510.8545431.050.89
9Leo95321.0037430.860.86
11Broken85920.9037480.770.69
13Bubbles64120.6733500.660.44
14Tr1cky45810.4822420.520.25
15Dot42710.4534420.810.36
1Cellery158521.7573421.743.04
2Timmy125921.3952351.492.07
3Nagy124121.3751401.281.75
5J3ster113821.2557421.361.70
8Celtic80220.8835500.700.62
6Stormboy100421.1140480.830.93
7Thiccc84720.9329440.660.61
9Skitzz79420.8839480.810.72
10NYX77910.8656471.191.02
14NoIdea49010.5439500.780.42
4Voli122521.3549381.291.74
11Vasiity76110.8444480.920.77
12Hughsey65110.7240490.820.59
13Undertaker56210.6234370.920.57
15Seraphim47410.5233530.620.32
1SPYDER132721.6157321.782.87
6Demon98021.1933390.851.01
7Xam87321.0628320.880.93
9Sadlamp77410.9444371.191.12
11Syriical63310.7738410.930.71
2Firebird123521.5052252.083.12
4Jackel107021.3038251.521.98
10Dusty5171810.8734201.701.48
12ZoneWolf62110.7555411.341.01
13Camsta46610.5622400.550.31
3Kincaid107521.3046500.921.20
5ThatGuy100521.2241450.911.11
8Hypoo82421.0028490.570.57
14Panda41400.5035460.760.38
15Skull-137010.4519480.400.18
1CROUCHY130621.4957461.241.85
2iiii123421.4145291.552.19
3GOOFY109721.2546311.481.85
5FRED100321.1437380.971.11
7BLICK96621.1034350.971.07
6Gizmo98121.1237361.031.15
8MstGuardian96521.1038390.971.07
10Pixie86820.9926390.670.66
13Rogue-VIC53110.6131460.670.41
14Nessikah52810.6039470.830.50
4Breltron101021.1537331.121.29
9RaginBull92421.0529300.971.02
11Bella75610.8643361.191.03
12JayJay66210.7640460.870.66
15Explaura31610.3627350.770.28
1Mouldy169121.6878411.903.20
2Hatman149321.4871401.782.63
3Ace139821.3968312.193.05
4vDark123221.2254371.461.78
6Popeyes104821.0442371.141.18
5Kincaid108321.0845470.961.03
7Panda95420.9543440.980.93
11Hypoo80920.8027480.560.45
12Zenith80620.8026450.580.46
15Skull-150410.5034440.770.39
8Undertaker88420.8834490.690.61
9Vasiity88120.8831450.690.61
10Seraphim87320.8729510.570.49
13Hughsey76020.7627450.600.46
14Voli67610.6736410.880.59
1Firebird107221.8948371.302.45
2Jackel78611.3833211.572.17
7Camsta62311.1029281.041.14
8Dusty5155710.9824310.770.76
11Molten48300.8535132.692.29
3El-Paco77711.3736123.004.11
4Hype72821.2824380.630.81
6PACKING63611.1237321.161.30
10vAirr49510.8718151.201.04
13INVICTUS45510.8026400.650.52
5Dorky67411.1932291.101.31
9Aj51810.9129480.600.55
12CakeyZ46200.8137321.160.94
14Red Devil13900.2437530.700.17
15Deathstalker11600.2023390.590.12
1Skull-1131421.5551331.552.40
2Kincaid129221.5257401.432.17
4Panda105121.2443401.081.33
7ThatGuy90721.0749291.691.81
11Zenith72020.8523400.580.49
5kippy97021.1432400.800.91
6JayJay91021.0738400.951.02
8RaginBull83520.9926340.760.76
10Bella74810.8843421.020.90
13Breltron47710.5628460.610.34
3Pocket119621.4151411.241.75
9Peregrin82020.9734321.061.03
12LSP65110.7736301.200.92
14Kovat42110.5033360.920.46
15Trunks39810.4726470.550.26
1Ace126321.5949172.884.58
2Mouldy119521.5149351.402.11
4Hatman113821.4344421.051.50
6vDark111721.4146321.442.03
7Popeyes108021.3638341.121.52
3Demon113821.4348481.001.43
5SPYDER112611.4254212.573.65
8Sadlamp85121.0730460.650.70
9Syriical73320.9227410.660.61
11Xam63810.8030281.070.86
10CakeyZ67110.8534311.100.93
12Dorky46210.5832460.700.40
13thebmw41010.5228360.780.40
14Deathstalker23910.3013430.300.09
15Aj-1550-0.2018400.45-0.09
2JayJay110421.5442430.981.50
3Explaura107421.4949471.041.55
4kippy95221.3236470.771.01
10Breltron74521.0427440.610.64
14RaginBull25400.3531490.630.22
1ZoneWolf113411.5866361.832.90
7Dusty5176121.0633450.730.78
9Camsta75211.0539221.771.86
12Jackel44310.6220230.870.54
13Molten34200.4827221.230.59
5Stormboy87611.2251441.161.41
6Crow77211.0737271.371.47
8Skitzz75711.0538351.091.14
11Thiccc67310.9444421.050.98
15NYX14100.2017310.550.11
2Bubbles112421.2445341.321.64
4Leo101921.1236390.921.03
6Broken100121.1035351.001.10
7Tr1cky97721.0830350.860.93
10Dot87120.9633301.101.06
1Wolfie151321.6765331.973.29
3Gizmo109021.2040381.051.26
11Nessikah84720.9325320.780.73
12Rogue-VIC83520.9226350.740.68
15MstGuardian41610.4642401.050.48
5thebmw100921.1140401.001.11
8Red Devil88820.9831430.720.71
9Aj87610.9746401.151.12
13CakeyZ57720.6436410.880.56
14Dorky57010.6330450.670.42
1iiii146921.8068342.003.60
2MARGIE123221.5144321.382.08
3BLICK108621.3352401.301.73
7CROUCHY90411.1148291.661.84
9GOOFY81020.9931181.721.71
4Firebird106011.3049251.962.55
5Jackel102821.2641430.951.20
6ZoneWolf99121.2235450.780.95
8Dusty5184411.0342341.241.27
11Molten62410.7732390.820.63
10Voli80020.9834430.790.77
12Vasiity54510.6731530.580.39
13Hughsey49910.6134480.710.43
14Seraphim25410.3123480.480.15
15Torlac8610.1117500.340.04
1BAKURA154921.6172411.762.83
2NinjaJim120221.2550371.351.69
6Fuggen99211.0363421.501.55
9Benson94720.9831410.760.74
15cueslash49210.5124400.600.31
3CV116721.2152401.301.57
4Runt107011.1164381.681.87
7LYCAN97121.0135390.900.91
8Dragon-TAS94720.9841460.890.87
13Stiffy80020.8334420.810.67
5Nessikah101221.0540460.870.91
10LT89220.9333440.750.70
11MstGuardian88720.9230360.830.77
12Rogue-VIC81220.8431520.600.50
14Pixie68620.7129450.640.46
1Milky131021.3659381.552.11
2jOr127421.3262421.481.95
4Niq107821.1244371.191.33
6Quutamo102421.0641440.930.99
13Darkomen73520.7627430.630.48
3Serenity109621.1443440.981.11
5Arbel105521.0942381.111.20
7Shredz101021.0540401.001.05
8Gaza100221.0438420.900.94
15mooshu66020.6836480.750.51
9Mr T93620.9728211.331.29
10RONiN44188520.9227300.900.83
11Phantom88120.9131350.890.81
12Ashe83220.8626320.810.70
14Sombra70620.7314240.580.43
1Gunner148221.7062361.722.93
2YEAH!!118721.3757411.391.90
5Lolance105421.2158541.071.30
6Dan90521.0456551.021.06
7MUS87121.0034560.610.61
3Rogue-WA113721.3137321.161.51
4Hybrid106221.2242421.001.22
10Flash67910.7837430.860.67
12method66010.7631340.910.69
15Drayke54710.6330320.940.59
8SimmyBear79920.9228390.720.66
9generic71420.8223290.790.65
11CptMorgan67010.7731201.551.19
13Jemsta64410.7431380.820.60
14Nanami63010.7231370.840.60
1BAKURA157521.7978431.813.25
2NinjaJim148721.6961302.033.44
3SpakAttk116621.3348311.552.06
4cueslash107921.2342341.241.52
7Benson95121.0833360.920.99
5RONiN44199221.1341361.141.29
6Phantom95821.0944431.021.12
11Mr T73410.8436370.970.82
12Ashe51610.5925360.690.41
13Battlebot12337710.4323420.550.24
8ExO92621.0633510.650.69
9LagSpike90121.0351401.281.31
10Fallen82310.9444431.020.96
14Skidz37410.4318490.370.16
15Orturious30610.3524500.480.17
1Gustice154721.7471411.733.01
2Wazza146021.6467491.372.24
3DE_Noofa136821.5356401.402.14
4SNOSH136121.5357262.193.35
7Garn94421.0638341.121.18
5MstGuardian121421.3654341.592.16
8Gizmo93321.0531330.940.99
11Nessikah62320.7027350.770.54
12Rogue-VIC47310.5325410.610.32
13Wolfie46210.5232390.820.43
6Undertaker100921.1341430.951.08
9Seraphim93021.0429450.640.67
10Voli73720.8337430.860.71
14Torlac24110.2714510.270.07
15Vasiity6700.0826510.510.04
1Wax118121.4848301.602.37
2Lakeo115221.4544271.632.36
5Grub101221.2736311.161.47
6wamfox93121.1737301.231.44
7Pain91221.1435271.301.48
3Fuggen115021.4451501.021.47
4BAKURA107721.3551520.981.32
8SpakAttk77110.9739400.980.95
10cueslash66110.8331500.620.51
11NinjaJim56210.7132410.780.55
9Nanami72610.9135311.131.03
12SimmyBear55410.7027340.790.56
13CptMorgan49610.6221260.810.50
14Jemsta49510.6222290.760.47
15generic26910.3411220.500.17
1Stalker122321.5045381.181.78
3Shorty108621.3342411.021.36
5Potato94721.1647510.921.07
10Penguin83211.0242371.141.16
12Lonewolff56410.6930330.910.63
6Arbel92821.1430330.911.04
7Shredz88821.0937371.001.09
8mooshu88721.0946500.921.00
9Gaza85321.0539321.221.28
14Serenity40710.5021260.810.40
2Wolfie114421.4051361.421.98
4MstGuardian98521.2141490.841.01
11Pixie68810.8437361.030.86
13Nessikah56310.6929271.070.74
15LT22700.2825360.690.19
1method137621.5668391.742.72
2Rogue-WA131721.4948321.502.24
3Flash128421.4557361.582.30
4Hybrid126321.4354331.642.34
6Drayke112721.2846371.241.59
5Fitzy123421.4054441.231.72
7Extra105521.2038341.121.34
8Falcoss97821.1139480.810.90
11marZ64810.7332321.000.73
12Rep53810.6125430.580.35
9ExO71120.8123510.450.37
10LagSpike68120.7731460.670.52
13Orturious52110.5927430.630.37
14Skidz39510.4519390.490.22
15Fallen10900.1233370.890.11
1Pain144821.5665322.033.17
2Husky131821.4255232.393.40
3Wax114521.2358491.181.46
4Lakeo112421.2148471.021.24
9wamfox94421.0234321.061.08
6NINJA107621.1647421.121.30
7AUKERAI101021.0936351.031.12
8LINK96121.0336390.920.95
13GYPLEE65610.7139460.850.60
14SPACEFISH56310.6138450.840.52
5Potato110221.1946510.901.07
10Syrex85820.9230480.630.58
11Lonewolff72820.7829470.620.48
12Stalker70510.7642490.860.65
15Shorty30200.3234520.650.21
3method105021.4039381.031.44
4Drayke101121.3437361.031.38
5Flash96121.2851491.041.33
11Rogue-WA61610.8233410.800.66
13Hybrid53510.7152501.040.74
1BAKURA134521.7952301.733.10
2Fuggen109321.4543361.191.73
8NinjaJim66910.8931291.070.95
12Benson59310.7931420.740.58
15SpakAttk25500.3419200.950.32
6Arbel69010.9239440.890.82
7Gaza66910.8929271.070.96
9Shredz66110.8836400.900.79
10mooshu64710.8641470.870.75
14Serenity49310.6619230.830.55
1YEAH!!157621.6376401.903.10
2GINNY137221.4264471.361.93
3Dan134321.3954381.421.98
6MUS116621.2047411.151.38
8Lolance108621.1246510.901.01
4Shorty127621.3256411.371.80
5Stalker125521.3056391.441.87
7Potato110621.1447451.041.19
9Boots102821.0642421.001.06
10Syrex97221.0037410.900.90
11ExO67020.6928500.560.39
12LagSpike51210.5333410.800.43
13Fallen45710.4727410.660.31
14Skidz38210.3918470.380.15
15Orturious31410.3220470.430.14
1Dexter141421.4560331.822.64
2jOr140621.4471361.972.84
3Milky121021.2447281.682.08
5Quutamo113421.1648391.231.43
8Darkomen104921.0746431.071.14
4Pixie117521.2046391.181.42
6Wolfie110821.1344371.191.34
9Gizmo90420.9245421.070.99
12Rogue-VIC69720.7122410.540.38
15LT60820.6220470.430.26
7PHOENIX106421.0940480.830.91
10Dragon-ACT82120.8430450.670.56
11Sauron76420.7824370.650.51
13Doychi66610.6834360.940.64
14Cornetto64520.6623490.470.31
1Wax124721.6047261.812.89
2Lakeo106521.3643440.981.33
8Grub82011.0543301.431.51
9Pain74610.9546361.281.21
10Husky74110.9535211.671.58
3Gaza95321.2241530.770.94
4mooshu94321.2138520.730.88
6Serenity85221.0940401.001.09
14Arbel45610.5825480.520.30
15Shredz41410.5330420.710.38
5Vahn91011.1650401.251.45
7Meerkat83511.0743391.101.18
11The Wall60610.7827300.900.70
12FancyBoy58510.7527290.930.70
13Harkrage55010.7035400.880.61
1Hybrid138821.4765431.512.22
3Flash130521.3859441.341.85
4method106521.1344441.001.13
8Rogue-WA104321.1052401.301.43
9Drayke101921.0839341.151.24
2NINJA130621.3858401.452.00
5GYPLEE106021.1235251.401.57
6AUKERAI105821.1242430.981.09
7SPACEFISH105021.1142450.931.04
10MIKEDOGGER98021.0436400.900.94
11Wolfsbane94421.0033410.800.80
12Brisngr58010.6128340.820.50
13Skyros52910.5628440.640.36
14Echo42410.4521440.480.21
15M2Sloter41710.4421420.500.22
1Lolance115121.6743351.232.05
4MUS92121.3434311.101.47
5YEAH!!85211.2444271.632.02
8GINNY72211.0546411.121.18
13Gunner32400.4739490.800.37
2Meerkat99211.4467371.812.61
7Harkrage72711.0644411.071.14
9Vahn71611.0436301.201.25
11FancyBoy54910.8023221.050.84
14The Wall29800.4329330.880.38
3Fitzy97821.4235331.061.51
6Extra76911.1238420.901.01
10UBH8IN63720.9327460.590.55
12Falcoss54610.7930510.590.46
15marZ14400.2121380.550.12
2Runt112321.3549491.001.35
3CV102221.2338371.031.26
5Stiffy87421.0542480.880.92
7LYCAN79410.9642341.241.19
12Dragon-TAS70510.8537400.930.79
1NINJA133821.6162481.292.08
4AUKERAI101421.2238390.971.19
9MIKEDOGGER75910.9135291.211.10
11LINK71210.8640211.901.64
13GYPLEE66310.8032380.840.67
6Ashe87121.0529390.740.78
8Phantom77420.9335430.810.76
10Mr T72910.8839371.050.93
14RONiN44162310.7541470.870.65
15Sombra45210.5424340.710.38
1J3ster121821.3846321.441.98
2Timmy119121.3550341.471.99
3Daddy117721.3346371.241.65
4Cellery113521.2849491.001.28
11Celtic62620.7121310.680.48
5Gryffo110521.2546351.311.64
6Gravey106121.2044441.001.20
8Cougar98821.1245401.131.26
10Big Red72420.8222191.160.95
14Redfoxx50510.5737480.770.44
7Bella103421.1746470.981.15
9Breltron91611.0351441.161.19
12kippy62410.7032380.840.59
13JayJay58110.6629400.730.48
15RaginBull39410.4518440.410.18
1Hatman141921.5565371.762.72
2vDark133721.4659371.592.33
3Ace123621.3556361.562.10
4Mouldy115321.2657411.391.75
6Popeyes101621.1143381.131.26
5Arcane108721.1844391.131.33
7RooBoo100221.0940401.001.09
8Arrow98721.0838410.931.00
9Beggor90420.9831390.790.78
11Sewa79520.8725440.570.49
10Phantom88420.9627390.690.66
12Mr T52410.5724340.710.40
13Battlebot12351810.5628430.650.36
14RONiN44150910.5529410.710.39
15Ashe40010.4417340.500.22
1Bootza130021.3756351.602.19
2Mad_Cans126321.3357471.211.61
7DarkPassion98611.0458461.261.31
9Ibo91120.9638361.061.01
10Beefy87320.9239281.391.28
5JayJay112521.1847431.091.29
8kippy93220.9828470.600.58
11Bella86920.9128340.820.75
12Breltron86520.9129350.830.75
13Explaura82820.8730310.970.84
3CV118421.2452481.081.34
4Runt114121.2046461.001.20
6Dragon-TAS106021.1141341.211.34
14Lepper52510.5528440.640.35
15Stiffy41710.4427500.540.24
1GOOFY128721.3459421.401.88
2iiii120621.2650341.471.85
3CROUCHY117521.2356481.171.44
9FRED94620.9942460.910.90
13MARGIE75010.7843450.960.75
5Chuch108221.1340401.001.13
6Memeless97821.0239470.830.85
7Azrael97521.0233430.770.78
8Exile96921.0137390.950.96
14Fizz71420.7420380.530.39
4Cougar110421.1542221.912.20
10Gryffo91220.9532420.760.72
11Gravey82120.8639440.890.76
12Big Red80520.8420191.050.88
15Redfoxx66210.6934370.920.63
1DarkPassion142021.4161381.612.26
3Ibo123521.2354391.381.70
4Beefy119221.1850401.251.48
7Bootza108921.0846470.981.06
10Mad_Cans100721.0041510.800.80
2Mouldy127821.2759461.281.63
5vDark117621.1751401.281.49
6Ace112521.1247451.041.17
11Hatman93420.9335480.730.68
12Popeyes93020.9245500.900.83
8Daddy104821.0441361.141.18
9Cellery102721.0251491.041.06
13Timmy91320.9142520.810.74
14J3ster40210.4035500.700.28
15Nagy33310.3323500.460.15
1Cowie113121.4643401.081.57
6Gooby90211.1654272.002.32
8Trillionaire86621.1234311.101.23
9Lifter85221.1028400.700.77
13Webe54310.7026430.600.42
2Cougar105321.3638381.001.36
3Gravey100621.3034301.131.47
5Redfoxx95921.2434321.061.32
10Big Red68210.8834301.131.00
12Gryffo59110.7634510.670.51
4CV97721.2647311.521.91
7Stiffy89321.1530310.971.11
11Runt66510.8644450.980.84
14LYCAN35300.4633281.180.54
15Dragon-TAS14400.1928440.640.12
2Mad_Cans115121.1852451.161.36
5Bootza105821.0845401.131.22
6DarkPassion103611.0658501.161.23
7Ibo100021.0236370.970.99
8Beefy96620.9935331.061.05
1iiii123921.2755361.531.94
4CROUCHY107821.1056551.021.12
10FRED95420.9745431.051.02
13MARGIE83420.8535430.810.69
14GOOFY81120.8346401.150.95
3Pocket110621.1335261.351.52
9Kovat95420.9735390.900.87
11Peregrin95020.9736390.920.90
12LSP83620.8529440.660.56
15Trunks70520.7225530.470.34
1Trillionaire141121.5166401.652.49
2Cowie127221.3654521.041.41
3Lifter127121.3651331.552.10
4Gooby120721.2947361.311.68
9Webe86620.9332460.700.65
5Azrael115021.2355391.411.73
6Memeless108121.1652451.161.34
11Chuch69910.7538480.790.59
13Exile56510.6144441.000.61
15Fizz50010.5426390.670.36
7Cellery104821.1250431.161.30
8Nagy89720.9631410.760.73
10J3ster78720.8421320.660.55
12Daddy69710.7543401.080.81
14Kiffki54420.5816480.330.19
2Runt122021.6450341.472.41
3Dragon-TAS101821.3632281.141.55
4CV100521.3541341.211.63
10LYCAN58110.7822310.710.55
11Stiffy57210.7727390.690.53
1Arrow137121.8460401.502.76
6Sewa76421.0227440.610.63
7Arcane75911.0238321.191.21
9Beggor67410.9035331.060.95
15RooBoo34410.4629440.660.30
5LSP80511.0845351.291.39
8Peregrin69410.9341391.050.98
12Kovat50010.6720240.830.56
13Pocket49210.6638301.270.84
14Trunks39310.5315330.450.24
1CROUCHY134221.5757361.582.49
2iiii119621.4045231.962.74
4GOOFY110921.3044341.291.68
5MARGIE102021.1942401.051.25
8FRED95721.1239371.051.18
3Cowie111021.3043301.431.86
6Gooby101021.1841391.051.24
7Trillionaire99521.1741450.911.07
10Webe67420.7922360.610.48
12Lifter62510.7339391.000.73
9JayJay73010.8543500.860.73
11Explaura65110.7637500.740.56
13Bella58710.6929370.780.54
14Breltron57910.6829380.760.52
15kippy22610.2619360.530.14
1Ace142421.5366332.003.06
2Hatman122621.3255461.201.58
3vDark120321.2950331.521.95
6Mouldy95721.0344460.960.99
15Popeyes60610.6544480.920.60
5Chuch106921.1535390.901.03
7Memeless95421.0335390.900.92
8Exile94521.0231301.031.05
10Azrael84320.9127280.960.88
11Fizz69720.7515310.480.36
4Runt117621.2651461.111.40
9CV91420.9835470.740.73
12Stiffy68910.7439460.850.63
13Lepper62910.6836380.950.64
14Dragon-TAS62910.6836490.730.50
1RooBoo128321.6350371.352.20
2Arcane125721.6054321.692.70
3Beggor106121.3534311.101.48
7Sewa87921.1229390.740.83
9Arrow74310.9446321.441.35
4INVICTUS93021.1832480.670.79
6vAirr88111.1242192.212.48
10Hype71810.9149411.201.09
12El-Paco66610.8537301.231.05
14PACKING20910.2729490.590.16
5JayJay91821.1735470.740.87
8Explaura80611.0241430.950.97
11kippy68810.8743480.900.78
13Bella59020.7543480.900.67
15RaginBull18210.2322420.520.12
2Blitz123221.4850381.321.95
3GMI123021.4851351.462.16
5Snake106721.2841371.111.42
8Raven100711.2155311.772.15
9Mopar89221.0733470.700.75
1Lakeo128021.5456401.402.16
4Wax114721.3845321.411.94
6Grub102821.2437281.321.64
7Pain102621.2338361.061.30
10Husky83421.0026132.002.00
11Wolfsbane51410.6224290.830.51
12Brisngr44710.5421410.510.28
13Skyros40610.4918390.460.23
14Viper7931110.3716450.360.13
15M2Sloter5500.0728480.580.04
1VGMaster122321.3954431.261.75
3DE_Noofa113721.2943401.081.39
4Garn101821.1643510.840.98
6Gustice96921.1044460.961.05
7Wazza93421.0640580.690.73
8MUS92821.0636410.880.93
9Gunner88821.0138301.271.28
10YEAH!!75310.8640321.251.08
11Dan70610.8036361.000.80
12Lolance69810.7941430.950.75
2BAKURA118421.3548331.451.96
5SpakAttk99721.1329211.381.56
13Fuggen63910.7346381.210.88
14Benson63010.7234440.770.56
15cueslash48510.5524400.600.33
1Niq134021.8961391.562.96
3Quutamo108321.5241311.322.01
4jOr105521.4844391.131.67
6Dexter69210.9741331.241.21
7Milky66610.9434211.621.52
2Stormboy123621.7454311.743.03
5Thiccc81611.1542411.021.18
8Skitzz62410.8832390.820.72
9NoIdea61410.8630340.880.76
10Crow61010.8626201.301.12
11Panda59010.8334540.630.52
12ThatGuy48300.6841331.240.84
13Skull-132400.4637530.700.32
14Zenith28010.3921550.380.15
15Hypoo25000.3539540.720.25
1UBH8IN115921.9745291.553.06
2Fitzy114621.9542212.003.90
3Falcoss107621.8346401.152.10
4marZ95321.621982.383.85
10Rep45510.7724350.690.53
5M2Sloter72311.2340361.111.37
6Skyros66611.1329251.161.31
8Wolfsbane59511.0127201.351.36
9Brisngr52510.8923290.790.71
15Viper791600.039260.350.01
7CakeyZ63611.0838291.311.42
11Aj44910.7637400.930.70
12thebmw19100.3327420.640.21
13Red Devil11400.1928400.700.13
14Deathstalker10400.1820340.590.11
1Lakeo128321.4255471.171.66
2Wax124021.3766531.251.71
4Husky113311.2668302.272.86
5Grub108721.2046470.981.17
10wamfox79410.8847490.960.84
3Gunner115121.2843351.231.57
8YEAH!!94621.0532261.231.29
9Dan87220.9724211.141.11
12GINNY68010.7547500.940.71
15MUS48610.5424310.770.42
6Kincaid104621.1643440.981.13
7ThatGuy102621.1442450.931.06
11Panda77820.8624450.530.46
13Zenith50910.5629490.590.33
14Hypoo50410.5630480.630.35
1jOr185821.7995382.504.48
4Darkomen113821.1052530.981.08
5Niq107421.0452421.241.29
10Dexter92420.8943470.910.81
12Milky86020.8337430.860.71
2VGMaster133221.2960411.461.89
3DE_Noofa114721.1153371.431.59
6Gustice103921.0046550.840.84
7Garn100820.9742480.880.85
13SNOSH83520.8137490.760.61
8Dorky94220.9133470.700.64
9Aj93720.9129370.780.71
11thebmw90720.8837510.730.64
14Deathstalker80120.7723350.660.51
15CakeyZ72620.7019350.540.38
1YEAH!!167721.8672322.254.19
2Dan125621.3960421.431.99
3Lolance123121.3663441.431.95
4Gunner114221.2650451.111.40
6GINNY103721.1551401.281.47
5NoIdea105221.1738400.951.11
7Thiccc101221.1248411.171.31
9Skitzz75820.8424420.570.48
11Crow68620.7623380.610.46
14Stormboy43100.4853481.100.53
8Echo94821.0534480.710.74
10Wolfsbane69920.7726420.620.48
12Skyros63710.7137460.800.57
13Brisngr59610.6633440.750.50
15M2Sloter38110.4229490.590.25
1BAKURA141821.7171322.223.79
3Fuggen122921.4850381.321.95
4Benson106121.2839311.261.61
6NinjaJim99221.1930261.151.37
7SpakAttk97921.182292.442.88
2Kincaid131321.5867471.432.25
5Panda105421.2743440.981.24
8Skull-175310.9143480.900.82
12Zenith47810.5726530.490.28
13Hypoo45710.5531520.600.33
9CakeyZ74910.9038381.000.90
10Aj70510.8536400.900.77
11Dorky66210.8034360.940.76
14thebmw37710.4534450.760.34
15Deathstalker24510.2924490.490.14
1Lakeo131321.5960411.462.33
2Husky109521.3336201.802.39
5wamfox98021.1937380.971.16
6Wax97821.1934331.031.23
7Pain97521.1834301.131.34
3jOr108921.3252421.241.63
8Niq75010.9143431.000.91
9Milky71310.8741420.980.85
11Darkomen66010.8038430.880.71
15Quutamo43710.5329410.710.37
4Fitzy99321.2036311.161.39
10Extra67510.8237490.760.62
12UBH8IN63410.7734430.790.61
13Falcoss61110.7432311.030.76
14marZ45910.5621370.570.32
1VGMaster91021.8131291.071.93
2Wazza76911.5351481.061.63
4DE_Noofa73511.4643371.161.70
9Garn53011.0538400.951.00
11SNOSH28500.5730231.300.74
3Fitzy76811.5244381.161.76
5Rep64811.2932330.971.25
6UBH8IN64011.2732340.941.20
14Extra19900.3927390.690.27
15marZ5800.1218280.640.08
7NoIdea62411.2432330.971.20
8Skitzz61111.2130301.001.21
10Thiccc30100.6022250.880.53
12NYX27000.5421191.110.60
13Crow20900.4117121.420.58
1Raven117021.8142202.103.80
3GMI90921.4141361.141.61
4Snake87521.3625241.041.42
5Mopar82021.2726350.740.94
13ROBO30800.4824131.850.89
2Gunner105321.6346530.871.41
6GINNY81311.2647480.981.23
7MUS80811.2552331.581.97
8Dan59710.9327261.040.97
12Lolance32800.5156531.060.54
9Red Devil51710.8024320.750.60
10Aj51100.7941401.030.81
11Deathstalker49210.7625410.610.46
14thebmw23900.3736440.820.30
15Dorky23700.3727410.660.24
2jOr137121.5269401.732.62
3Milky117121.3052401.301.69
6Dexter108121.2043381.131.36
7Darkomen105721.1740351.141.34
9Niq87510.9753341.561.51
1BAKURA140421.5665491.332.07
4Fuggen115121.2849451.091.39
5NinjaJim108621.2043361.191.43
8Benson102821.1438371.031.17
10SpakAttk86110.9541261.581.50
11M2Sloter64920.7223460.500.36
12Wolfsbane57410.6433440.750.48
13Viper7950420.5614440.320.18
14Skyros46610.5222410.540.28
15Brisngr24910.287370.190.05
2GMI116821.4446331.392.01
4Mopar97821.2044381.161.39
5ROBO92221.1330320.941.06
8Snake85221.0532321.001.05
10Blitz82611.0242231.831.86
1Fitzy132721.6356421.332.17
7UBH8IN85411.0548441.091.15
9Rep84011.0340391.031.06
11Falcoss71710.8836361.000.88
14Extra46110.5723440.520.30
3ThatGuy103521.2743440.981.24
6Kincaid89421.1049441.111.23
12Panda65310.8034370.920.74
13Skull-148610.6022340.650.39
15Hypoo18810.2323460.500.12
1Pain143121.7866351.893.36
2Wax140621.7568292.344.10
3Lakeo134121.6760351.712.86
4Grub127521.5954291.862.96
5wamfox123421.5453242.213.40
7Stormboy91621.1443450.961.09
8NoIdea73420.9121390.540.49
9Skitzz72510.9047441.070.96
10Thiccc47910.6021370.570.34
11NYX42310.5315370.410.21
6thebmw109521.3643500.861.17
12Red Devil32910.4124540.440.18
13Dorky27400.3428490.570.19
14Deathstalker23000.2925440.570.16
15CakeyZ14700.1829460.630.11
1Wazza149521.5667391.722.68
2Garn143421.5067391.722.58
3Gustice129421.3559441.341.81
4VGMaster123521.2953391.361.75
6SNOSH109021.1440401.001.14
5Kincaid112921.1856461.221.44
9Hypoo97921.0238430.880.90
11Skull-180120.8432400.800.67
13Zenith51010.5327440.610.33
14ThatGuy48710.5129420.690.35
7Wolfsbane103821.0840331.211.31
8M2Sloter100921.0538381.001.05
10Skyros80120.8424350.690.58
12Viper7969020.7220430.470.33
15Brisngr36410.3816410.390.15
1BAKURA133321.4760371.622.38
6Fuggen96121.0640301.331.41
7NinjaJim95021.0539391.001.05
8Benson86320.9533321.030.98
9SpakAttk80620.8920161.251.11
2Mopar116021.2850481.041.33
3Raven100411.1148321.501.67
4GMI98921.0949540.910.99
10Snake79920.8835430.810.72
15Blitz71310.7939430.910.72
5Crow96821.0729340.850.91
11Skitzz78320.8628310.900.78
12NYX76320.8423350.660.55
13Stormboy74820.8325320.780.65
14NoIdea73920.8226380.680.56
2Cowie114521.2945431.051.35
3Webe112921.2750421.191.51
4Gooby107221.2141321.281.55
6Trillionaire96121.0839311.261.36
8Lifter91721.0342361.171.20
1Peregrin120621.3647301.572.13
5Pocket99221.1236370.971.09
11Kovat75320.8519330.580.49
12Trunks75020.8518300.600.51
13LSP72120.8140410.980.79
7Undertaker93621.0627271.001.06
9Voli91311.0354421.291.32
10Seraphim86620.9827300.900.88
14Hughsey55510.6329450.640.41
15Torlac38710.4415300.500.22
1Tr1cky125021.2851391.311.67
2Bubbles119521.2258401.451.77
3Leo113521.1644381.161.34
4Dot110421.1348331.451.64
8Broken96620.9943381.131.12
5Doychi102121.0442341.241.28
6Cornetto101721.0440410.981.01
9Sauron94820.9735410.850.83
11Dragon-ACT91620.9432400.800.75
12PHOENIX89920.9239391.000.92
7Nanami101521.0439540.720.75
10generic92820.9539480.810.77
13Jemsta82110.8448461.040.88
14CptMorgan77720.7931440.700.56
15SimmyBear67520.6930440.680.47
1NINJA125021.7764451.422.52
2LINK118221.6854321.692.84
6SPACEFISH91421.3030330.911.18
8GYPLEE81021.1524241.001.15
11MIKEDOGGER53410.761982.381.81
3Harkrage115121.6340301.332.17
5Vahn96521.3736390.921.26
7Meerkat90311.2856421.331.71
10FancyBoy54910.7824241.000.78
13The Wall21400.3022290.760.23
4Pocket105321.4939331.181.76
9Peregrin58710.8331470.660.55
12LSP32800.4629330.880.40
14Kovat13500.1921440.480.09
15Trunks600.0110360.280.00
1Trillionaire144321.5466302.203.39
2Cowie131121.4058401.452.03
4Gooby116421.2452291.792.22
6Webe98821.0545421.071.13
8Lifter88120.9435360.970.91
5LagSpike104921.1238291.311.47
7Fallen92520.9932350.910.91
10ExO79120.8428400.700.59
11Orturious75520.8022390.560.45
12Skidz75220.8021330.640.51
3SimmyBear119121.2749411.201.52
9Jemsta87820.9428470.600.56
13generic75220.8021370.570.45
14Nanami67810.7243470.910.66
15CptMorgan51910.5525380.660.36
2NINJA129021.4460371.622.34
3GYPLEE118221.3248301.602.11
4AUKERAI117021.3145351.291.68
5LINK106121.1945421.071.28
10MIKEDOGGER90321.0126221.181.19
1Gaza140121.5763341.852.91
6Shredz100521.1245441.021.15
7mooshu98921.1143391.101.22
8Serenity96521.0837400.931.00
15Arbel37410.4231430.720.30
9Dot93821.0534430.790.83
11Broken64610.7235510.690.49
12Bubbles58910.6640490.820.54
13Leo50310.5631520.600.33
14Tr1cky38710.4325470.530.23
1Meerkat127821.7660431.402.46
2Vahn113021.5635291.211.88
9The Wall66110.9130310.970.88
11Harkrage58410.8031281.110.89
12FancyBoy52610.7222260.850.61
4Sadlamp95021.3137321.161.51
5Demon94611.3058401.451.89
6Xam82511.1439142.793.18
7Syriical68510.9435351.000.94
8SPYDER67320.9329281.040.96
3LagSpike109721.5141411.001.51
10Fallen60510.8331390.790.66
13Skidz40410.5617340.500.28
14ExO30810.4232470.680.29
15Orturious22610.3115450.330.10
1mooshu137622.0463302.104.28
3Shredz110021.6342192.213.60
4Gaza109821.6342301.402.28
5Serenity97321.4436380.951.36
9Arbel53410.7940331.210.96
2Pocket118421.7651431.192.09
6LSP67111.0037430.860.86
7Kovat56910.8429330.880.74
12Peregrin40200.6038371.030.62
15Trunks15000.2225370.680.15
8SimmyBear54210.8026370.700.56
10Jemsta45910.6821390.540.37
11CptMorgan45710.6815170.880.60
13Nanami32010.4824340.710.34
14generic26910.4010290.340.14
2Dot111321.4342381.111.58
4Bubbles108221.3942371.141.58
6Leo99521.2839341.151.47
8Broken85321.0924231.041.14
10Tr1cky74420.9516230.700.66
1Harkrage134021.7252341.532.63
3Meerkat109721.4141401.031.45
5Vahn105321.3550381.321.78
7FancyBoy86521.1129291.001.11
15The Wall14800.1922230.960.18
9Voli79921.0240371.081.10
11Hughsey61210.7832420.760.59
12Torlac44510.5718290.620.35
13Vasiity31810.4128430.650.27
14Seraphim23100.3026310.840.25
1NINJA119021.5752381.372.15
2SPACEFISH115021.5143192.263.42
3AUKERAI104021.3736251.441.97
4LINK101321.3336281.291.71
10MIKEDOGGER81521.0729320.910.97
5Syriical95621.2639391.001.26
6Sadlamp93921.2438390.971.21
7Xam91521.2036400.901.08
8SPYDER85611.1344261.691.91
9Demon81721.0839450.870.94
11generic51210.6728310.900.61
12Jemsta36410.4826430.600.29
13SimmyBear34910.4627440.610.28
14Nanami28200.3731410.760.28
15CptMorgan19500.2619330.580.15
1Gaza121021.3756381.472.02
2mooshu117021.3244331.331.76
4Shredz114421.2945291.552.00
8Serenity96921.1037371.001.10
9Arbel94311.0762421.481.58
3Hype115121.3043361.191.55
5vAirr107921.2238182.112.58
6INVICTUS106521.2043431.001.20
12PACKING64210.7336410.880.64
13El-Paco60510.6837291.280.87
7Vasiity103621.1739450.871.01
10Undertaker90721.0335440.800.82
11Seraphim72420.8221430.490.40
14Hughsey50210.5727470.570.33
15Torlac12210.1413510.250.04
1Cowie118021.3344341.291.72
2Trillionaire117121.3253341.562.06
5Webe111521.2546391.181.47
6Lifter108621.2239301.301.59
7Gooby105821.1944421.051.25
3Vahn114221.2846361.281.64
4FancyBoy113621.2843351.231.57
8Meerkat100421.1349341.441.63
9Harkrage92821.0441420.981.02
10The Wall82520.9333311.060.99
11Doychi81110.9145401.131.02
12PHOENIX76020.8528500.560.48
13Dragon-ACT53320.6017430.400.24
14Sauron38200.4331410.760.33
15Cornetto20810.2312400.300.07
2Bubbles106921.7145441.021.75
4Dot87621.4032301.071.49
5Tr1cky87011.3935341.031.43
7Leo67811.0834321.061.15
14Broken16900.2731470.660.18
1SPYDER110921.7747381.242.19
8Xam59200.9545261.731.64
10Syriical55410.8926330.790.70
11Sadlamp42320.6841470.870.59
12Demon32100.5134360.940.48
3Pocket99521.5938400.951.51
6LSP71111.1438331.151.31
9Kovat58310.9330310.970.90
13Peregrin31100.5023191.210.61
15Trunks11400.1815240.630.11
1Gaza133821.5653311.712.67
2Serenity120421.4049441.111.56
3Shredz117921.3749361.361.86
5mooshu110421.2849291.692.16
7Arbel101921.1939341.151.37
4Doychi113421.3256401.401.85
8PHOENIX99721.1641470.871.01
10Dragon-ACT86621.0133440.750.76
13Sauron44910.5233490.670.35
15Cornetto23310.2728440.640.17
6ExO105221.2241470.871.06
9Fallen89411.0445331.361.42
11Skidz62810.7333380.870.63
12LagSpike52010.6024340.710.42
14Orturious28110.3321440.480.16
1NINJA119221.3655421.311.78
3LINK114921.3140341.181.54
8SPACEFISH97921.1137410.901.00
10AUKERAI86920.9927340.790.79
11MIKEDOGGER71520.8118350.510.42
2Trillionaire117121.3358301.932.57
4Webe112521.2848431.121.43
6Gooby100721.1438361.061.20
7Cowie98911.1256331.701.90
13Lifter53810.6135390.900.55
5Hype109821.2545411.101.37
9INVICTUS87520.9940430.930.92
12PACKING63810.7342480.880.64
14vAirr50310.5723370.620.35
15El-Paco34610.3914400.350.14
1El-Paco126421.6253281.893.07
2INVICTUS113321.4545251.802.61
3vAirr110021.4138192.002.82
7PACKING90921.1633380.871.01
9Icarus69920.8919340.560.50
4Leo108721.3941321.281.78
5Broken94611.2149401.231.48
6Bubbles91621.1733410.800.94
8Scuttlz81811.0544381.161.22
10Tr1cky64810.8332321.000.83
11Orturious52410.6729450.640.43
12Fallen48010.6132370.860.53
13LagSpike46010.5936430.840.49
14ExO44310.5735400.880.50
15Skidz30410.3915420.360.14
1Sadlamp129921.5154212.573.88
2Demon127321.4860481.251.85
3SPYDER126721.4755301.832.70
4Syriical124721.4551401.281.85
5Xam97221.1337410.901.02
6Doychi95721.1146451.021.13
8Sauron89121.0434480.710.74
9PHOENIX86511.0158401.451.46
12Dragon-ACT53710.6336480.750.47
13Cornetto46810.5435490.710.39
7Undertaker92721.0836400.900.97
10Voli72510.8439381.030.86
11Hughsey56410.6634510.670.44
14Torlac45210.5328520.540.29
15Vasiity44110.5127390.690.35
2Gaza107621.6347411.151.87
4mooshu93621.4245391.151.64
6Serenity74011.1235400.880.98
7Shredz73711.1237221.681.88
10Arbel55010.8327440.610.51
3SPYDER94821.4430181.672.40
5Demon77111.1744411.071.26
9Syriical55610.8428410.680.57
11Xam50110.7623350.660.50
13Sadlamp39200.5929161.811.07
1Cowie112621.7146411.121.92
8Gooby67011.0252431.211.23
12Trillionaire44600.6839341.150.78
14Lifter30700.4729320.910.43
15Webe13000.2030540.560.11
2PACKING70211.5439400.981.50
4vAirr61411.352192.333.15
9Icarus44500.9835201.751.72
10El-Paco37010.8118141.291.04
11Hype36610.8024360.670.53
1Peregrin91312.0052371.412.81
6Pocket54311.1933380.871.03
7LSP52701.1645371.221.41
8Kovat50911.1224330.730.81
15Trunks500.0114450.310.00
3Doychi64311.4140331.211.71
5PHOENIX57611.2628360.780.98
12Dragon-ACT23200.5124320.750.38
13Sauron21200.461672.291.05
14Cornetto18100.4015111.360.55
1NINJA170922.0877243.216.67
2LINK145821.7767332.033.59
3GYPLEE143321.7459272.193.80
4SPACEFISH119621.4540241.672.42
7MIKEDOGGER90021.0929300.971.05
5ExO102321.2442470.891.11
6Fallen94021.1435450.780.89
8LagSpike69610.8546401.150.98
12Orturious43010.5218300.600.31
13Skidz35310.4317430.400.17
9Voli60310.7334450.760.55
10Hughsey59410.7236530.680.49
11Torlac47510.5825490.510.30
14Seraphim33310.4027460.590.23
15Undertaker19210.2326420.620.14
1Meerkat118321.4550361.392.01
3Vahn109621.3443251.722.30
4FancyBoy108721.3341321.281.70
7Harkrage88121.0827290.931.01
9The Wall83821.0323231.001.03
5generic95721.1733271.221.43
6SimmyBear93821.1533380.871.00
11Nanami70610.8744490.900.78
12Jemsta63810.7834420.810.63
14CptMorgan46810.5729360.810.46
2El-Paco110921.3643331.301.77
8vAirr86321.0632370.860.92
10INVICTUS74810.9239420.930.85
13Hype55010.6727350.770.52
15Icarus17500.2121350.600.13