BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1Brisbane Beavers2413236946
2Spartans2413037389
3Wolfpack2412439417
4GP2411634681
5NZ Cobras2411237082
6Dragons2410842704
7WA Sharks2410837508
8Blue Steel2410837010
9WA Grizzlies2410634523
10Renegades2410631491
111UP2410441453
12Space Junk2410436876
13Adelaide Apex2410435654
14Queensland Ducks2410432796
15Hobart Vikings2410035728
16Sovereign2410034656
17Box Hill Sentinels249837947
18Blue Eagles249636302
19Sunshine Coast Stealth249634789
20Basewatch249437647
21Adelaide Aftershock249233867
22Sydney Basilisk249233590
23Darwin Dingos249035673
24Falcons248833372
25Jaguars248431338
26Adelaide Aegis248429435
27Southern Wolfpack248233185
28Just Be Better248231412
29Marsupials Revolution248032098
30WASP247829311
31dysFUNctional247630287
32Sydney Chimera247228864
33Dunedin gone Rogue247228378
34Territory Taipans247030085
35Albury Anarchy246828231
ninjaAAA
LinkAA
BootzaAA
PhowkinBB
WoolDotC
StalkerAA
StingrayAA
Mad_CansAA
penguin77A
PotatoBB
FuzzyD
HuskyAAA
WaxAA
LakeoA
GrubBB
PainBB
WamfoxD
jOrAA
NiqBB
DarkomenBB
GP_MeiziC
GP_DexterC
AceAA
iiiiA
HatmanB
MargieC
ArcaneC
MouldyD
VgmasterB
GusticeB
KincaidC
NoofaC
SNOSHAD
PhoenixDD
HybridAAA
methodBB
FlashB
RogueC
DraykeC
BlitzA
MSTMoparBB
AdaMB
GMIC
SnakeD
GazaA
mooshuB
ShredzC
ArbelD
SerenityD
TaipanAA
AukeraiBB
CougarB
Big RedD
GryffoD
RedfoxxDD
GunnerBB
YeahB
GINNYB
DimmyC
MusD
LolanceD
CowieBB
TrillionaireC
GoobyC
WebeC
RedDevilD
BAKURAAA
memelessB
NinjaJimC
FuggenC
ChuchD
SpakAttkD
BensonD
RavenA
DarkpassionBB
DodgeB
ROBOB
BeefyC
AlexD
CVAAA
RuntA
TwinklesC
So Greasy!D
JupiterE
FirebirdBB
Camsta_B
ZoneWolfC
Dusty51D
Molten_D
DaddyAAAA
NagyB
LepperC
CelleryC
AzraelC
PioneerE
SkywalkerA
DetumB
CataracsD
ReaperD
InvalidDD
CooperDD
ZeropaA
GypleeB
GraveyC
SyrexC
CartonD
BootsDD
Panda232DD
CROUCHYA
TheLegB
GoofyB
ArrowD
RoobooDD
MeerkatAAAA
NoIdeaC
StormboyD
SkitzzD
ThicccDD
WardyDD
SPYDERAAAA
VoliB
XamB
SyriicalC
DemonD
NiteMareRoseD
DotBB
BubblesBB
BrokenC
FoxyD
Tr1ckyDD
GarnB
ThatGuyC
DragonCatD
PandaDD
skull1DD
CornettoDD
XylitolBB
DoychiC
EpheriusD
ArtemisDD
SauronE
MaxE
recluseC
PixieD
TheWallD
GizmoD
TillyE
FitzyB
Phantom C
GuardianC
NessikahDD
KiffkiE
CelticE
Rogue BladeE
JayJayC
kippyD
BreltronD
ExplauraD
BellaD
RagingbullE
Undertaker B
SimmyBearC
ScorpionD
venomD
CptMorganE
RONiN441B
thebmwC
DorkyC
SquidzDD
SinisterDD
GigantorE
FredC
LYCAND
HahJayD
NitroDD
Bossman69DD
TuskenB
PrincessD
YazbeckistanDD
Q_TipDD
SparrowE
SkidzEE
PopeyesBB
RogueNZD
TsiaDD
SparklesuitDD
NapQueenE
LagSpikeC
FallenD
ExOD
dunkirkDD
AsheE
Battlebot123E
Pocket_B
LSPB
KovatC
SirWookieE
EnigmaEE