BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank
Team
Games
Points
Average Score
1Wolfpack1810042248
2Spartans1810039705
3Brisbane Beavers189839917
4WA Grizzlies189037419
5GP188837808
6Dragons188643560
7WA Sharks188439870
8NZ Cobras188437093
9Sovereign188237681
10Queensland Ducks188234326
11Blue Steel188036000
12Hobart Vikings187837430
13Basewatch187638563
14Adelaide Apex187637062
15Renegades187630931
16Space Junk187435626
17Sunshine Coast Stealth187434420
18Adelaide Aftershock187433125
191UP187239962
20Sydney Basilisk187231381
21Box Hill Sentinels187038172
22Darwin Dingos186635581
23Blue Eagles186634003
24Falcons186633416
25Southern Wolfpack186232399
26Marsupials Revolution186231304
27Jaguars186229933
28WASP186027626
29Just Be Better185829550
30Adelaide Aegis185826741
31Albury Anarchy185226396
32Territory Taipans184827839
33dysFUNctional184826852
34Sydney Chimera184826414
35Dunedin gone Rogue184826241
HuskyAAA
WaxAA
LakeoA
GrubBB
PainBB
WamfoxD
StalkerAA
StingrayAA
Mad_CansAA
penguin77A
PotatoBB
FuzzyD
ninjaAAA
LinkAA
BootzaAA
PhowkinBB
WoolDotC
GazaA
mooshuB
ShredzC
ArbelD
SerenityD
jOrAA
NiqBB
DarkomenBB
GP_MeiziC
GP_DexterC
VgmasterB
GusticeB
KincaidC
NoofaC
SNOSHAD
PhoenixDD
HybridAAA
methodBB
FlashB
RogueC
DraykeC
AceAA
iiiiA
HatmanB
MargieC
ArcaneC
MouldyD
FirebirdBB
Camsta_B
ZoneWolfC
Dusty51D
Molten_D
RavenA
DarkpassionBB
DodgeB
ROBOB
BeefyC
AlexD
BlitzA
MSTMoparBB
AdaMB
GMIC
SnakeD
CVAAA
RuntA
TwinklesC
So Greasy!D
JupiterE
CROUCHYA
TheLegB
GoofyB
ArrowD
RoobooDD
BAKURAAA
memelessB
NinjaJimC
FuggenC
ChuchD
SpakAttkD
BensonD
TaipanAA
AukeraiBB
CougarB
Big RedD
GryffoD
RedfoxxDD
CowieBB
TrillionaireC
GoobyC
WebeC
RedDevilD
ZeropaA
GypleeB
GraveyC
SyrexC
CartonD
BootsDD
Panda232DD
MeerkatAAAA
NoIdeaC
StormboyD
SkitzzD
ThicccDD
WardyDD
GunnerBB
YeahB
GINNYB
DimmyC
MusD
LolanceD
SPYDERAAAA
VoliB
XamB
SyriicalC
DemonD
NiteMareRoseD
DaddyAAAA
NagyB
LepperC
CelleryC
AzraelC
PioneerE
DotBB
BubblesBB
BrokenC
FoxyD
Tr1ckyDD
SkywalkerA
DetumB
CataracsD
ReaperD
InvalidDD
CooperDD
GarnB
ThatGuyC
DragonCatD
PandaDD
skull1DD
CornettoDD
FitzyB
Phantom C
GuardianC
NessikahDD
KiffkiE
CelticE
Rogue BladeE
Undertaker B
SimmyBearC
ScorpionD
venomD
CptMorganE
XylitolBB
DoychiC
EpheriusD
ArtemisDD
SauronE
MaxE
RONiN441B
thebmwC
DorkyC
SquidzDD
SinisterDD
GigantorE
JayJayC
kippyD
BreltronD
ExplauraD
BellaD
RagingbullE
recluseC
PixieD
TheWallD
GizmoD
TillyE
Pocket_B
LSPB
KovatC
SirWookieE
EnigmaEE
LagSpikeC
FallenD
ExOD
dunkirkDD
AsheE
Battlebot123E
FredC
LYCAND
HahJayD
NitroDD
Bossman69DD
TuskenB
PrincessD
YazbeckistanDD
Q_TipDD
SparrowE
SkidzEE
PopeyesBB
RogueNZD
TsiaDD
SparklesuitDD
NapQueenE