BaseDump

Cascade 1


Rank Team Score SR T+ T- TR GRC
Game 1
1Adelaide Desolators343651.121661511.101.23
2Maroons317641.031811691.071.10
3Werribee 1up260430.851832100.870.74
Game 2
1Wolfpack441961.222221711.301.58
2Adelaide Apex426981.171741741.001.17
3Bromigos221540.611702210.770.47
Game 3
1NZ Cobras473981.172111891.121.31
2Werribee 1up419081.041991951.021.06
3ACT Dragons318050.791852110.880.69
Game 4
1Wolfpack356051.132032070.981.11
2Adelaide Desolators305540.971841870.980.95
3Adelaide Apex280040.891521451.050.93
Game 5
1Werribee 1up437591.051932300.840.88
2NZ Cobras416161.002162011.071.07
3Maroons391670.941931711.131.06
Game 6
1ACT Dragons560001.142261771.281.46
2Adelaide Desolators483880.982372351.010.99
3Adelaide Apex435190.881952460.790.70
Game 7
1Wolfpack557591.162532281.111.29
2Adelaide Vortex447090.931982340.850.79
3NZ Cobras438780.911921811.060.97
Game 8
1Adelaide Desolators353851.011962160.910.92
2Maroons351761.001681631.031.03
3Bromigos344650.981841691.091.07
Game 9
1NZ Cobras553401.372281921.191.63
2Hobart Vikings436471.082001931.041.12
3ACT Dragons226140.561692120.800.45
Game 10
1Werribee 1up311541.052002290.870.92
2WA Sharks295441.001621611.011.01
3Adelaide Desolators282830.951641361.211.15
Game 11
1ACT Dragons473471.232252101.071.32
2Adelaide Vortex348950.911921771.080.99
3Bromigos330680.861531830.840.72
Game 12
1NZ Cobras521001.171991611.241.45
2Maroons419780.941802020.890.84
3WA Sharks397570.891862020.920.82
Game 13
1Adelaide Desolators348351.151781781.001.15
2Werribee 1up314241.032032130.950.98
3Adelaide Apex248320.821671571.060.87
Game 14
1Hobart Vikings471691.111881711.101.22
2WA Sharks470681.112111941.091.21
3Raptors331360.781832170.840.66
Game 15
1Wolfpack361561.101631451.121.24
2Werribee 1up331951.011972180.900.91
3Maroons296940.901781751.020.92
Game 16
1NZ Cobras519301.251881601.181.47
2Adelaide Apex368870.891601810.880.79
3Blue Steel356770.861731800.960.83
Game 17
1Raptors436351.222402011.191.46
2Wolfpack366861.021601361.181.20
3ACT Dragons270540.762192820.780.59
Game 18
1Maroons258321.481831811.011.50
2Adelaide Apex145910.831261340.940.78
3Hobart Vikings121000.691091031.060.73
Game 19
1Blue Steel370651.102091991.051.16
2WA Sharks333950.991751731.011.00
3Wolfpack305750.911751870.940.85
Game 20
1Hobart Vikings272431.201641371.201.44
2Adelaide Vortex213230.941331780.750.70
3Bendigo Blitz194520.861301121.161.00
Game 21
1ACT Dragons421871.231881831.031.26
2WA Sharks331450.971961751.121.09
3Tempest275940.801742000.870.70
Game 22
1Blue Steel489691.262031731.171.48
2Adelaide Vortex364760.941861701.091.03
3Mayhem308550.801702160.790.63
Game 23
1Bendigo Blitz417581.081661521.091.18
2Bromigos411271.061911960.971.03
3WA Sharks334750.861901990.950.82
Game 24
1Blue Steel414261.152001721.161.34
2Hobart Vikings391671.091801850.971.06
3Forgotten Realms275360.761191420.840.64
Game 25
1Bendigo Blitz236321.061581471.071.14
2Mayhem228321.031681700.991.02
3Raptors202110.911741830.950.87
Game 26
1Blue Steel487081.062351991.181.25
2Bromigos452190.981731870.930.91
3Tempest444600.962012230.900.87
Game 27
1Raptors519601.191981761.131.34
2Elusive Quality418890.961852120.870.84
3Adelaide Vortex371270.851801751.030.87
Game 28
1Hobart Vikings476081.102201721.281.41
2Bromigos428090.991712070.830.82
3ACT Falcons395870.911831950.940.85
Game 29
1Adelaide Vortex475881.071961611.221.30
2Forgotten Realms438490.981852020.920.90
3Tempest421390.951641820.900.86
Game 30
1Blue Steel484801.121731681.031.15
2Raptors459381.062212270.971.03
3ACT Falcons357050.822012001.010.82
Game 31
1Bendigo Blitz527701.232031811.121.38
2Forgotten Realms416770.971861930.960.93
3QLD Renegades338270.791882030.930.73
Game 32
1Elusive Quality415491.091631740.941.02
2ACT Falcons383761.001931831.051.05
3Tempest347860.911661651.010.92
Game 33
1Forgotten Realms511101.052051941.061.11
2Mayhem473890.972012080.970.94
3Darwin Dingoes473290.972052090.980.95
Game 34
1Tempest461091.271841731.061.35
2Raptors365861.011841940.950.96
3QLD Renegades263840.731551560.990.73
Game 35
1Elusive Quality265831.251661750.951.19
2Space Junk202420.951702000.850.81
3Darwin Dingoes171300.801491101.351.08
Game 36
1Bendigo Blitz465981.142101931.091.24
2ACT Falcons415771.022232370.940.96
3dysFUNctional342660.841741770.980.83
Game 37
1QLD Renegades464591.142011861.081.23
2WWIAFTM382270.941731990.870.82
3Mayhem374460.921791681.070.98
Game 38
1Bendigo Blitz308941.181671351.241.46
2Tempest268431.021671631.021.05
3Space Junk209530.801521880.810.65
Game 39
1Elusive Quality546201.232211791.231.52
2dysFUNctional422280.951882070.910.86
3Forgotten Realms365970.821611840.880.72
Game 40
1ACT Falcons486691.132131741.221.38
2Space Junk444391.031701780.960.98
3Mayhem364460.841882190.860.72
Game 41
1QLD Renegades515101.171931721.121.31
2Elusive Quality418880.951901841.030.98
3Wagga Pacmen385080.881601870.860.75
Game 42
1ACT Falcons532401.132191841.191.34
2WWIAFTM471991.011841960.940.95
3Forgotten Realms404080.861701930.880.76
Game 43
1Elusive Quality367961.451881711.101.59
2Mayhem230820.911731810.960.87
3Box Hill Kazoos162220.641151240.930.59
Game 44
1dysFUNctional525801.112081891.101.22
2ACT Jaguars451700.951782240.790.75
3Darwin Dingoes448280.941961691.161.09
Game 45
1WWIAFTM440171.132082031.021.16
2Space Junk384860.992001751.141.13
3Wagga Pacmen343770.881742040.850.75
Game 46
1dysFUNctional379381.041801840.981.02
2QLD Renegades372661.021861611.161.18
3Box Hill Kazoos342860.941581790.880.83
Game 47
1Darwin Dingoes543001.262311681.381.73
2Wagga Pacmen436291.021771840.960.98
3Marsupials Evolution309450.721752310.760.55
Game 48
1Space Junk550601.192221821.221.45
2QLD Renegades462771.002382071.151.15
3ACT Jaguars374000.811622330.700.56
Game 49
1Darwin Dingoes502201.101981791.111.22
2WWIAFTM497991.092222061.081.17
3Metaforce367270.811792140.840.68
Game 50
1Space Junk452591.121921571.221.37
2Albury Fury400970.991742080.840.83
3dysFUNctional360460.891981990.990.89
Game 51
1Marsupials Evolution497901.081882040.921.00
2Metaforce448280.971951980.980.96
3Code Red Cerberus438380.952111921.101.04
Game 52
1ACT Jaguars542301.122201861.181.32
2Wagga Pacmen516401.062061941.061.13
3Nocturnals396280.821772230.790.65
Game 53
1Darwin Dingoes470491.171991731.151.35
2Code Red Cerberus399690.991752180.800.79
3Box Hill Kazoos337560.841701531.110.93
Game 54
1WWIAFTM474401.411621481.091.54
2dysFUNctional283940.841631421.150.96
3Marsupials Evolution252250.751161510.770.58
Game 55
1Metaforce502581.162331811.291.49
2Southern Wolfpack402180.931972190.900.84
3Nocturnals390790.901681980.850.76
Game 56
1Code Red Cerberus536301.192171791.211.44
2Wagga Pacmen422990.941611870.860.81
3Albury Fury387370.862022140.940.81
Game 57
1Southern Wolfpack564401.132322011.151.30
2ACT Jaguars482500.961962130.920.88
3Marsupials Evolution457200.911801940.930.84
Game 58
1Albury Fury586701.192512041.231.46
2Metaforce487000.991951980.980.98
3Nocturnals403000.821501940.770.63
Game 59
1Wagga Pacmen501201.271881551.211.54
2Box Hill Kazoos403771.021801781.011.03
3Southern Wolfpack280350.711792140.840.59
Game 60
1Marsupials Evolution541201.152172200.991.13
2Albury Fury509991.092502201.141.24
3Nocturnals356970.761732000.870.66
Game 61
1Code Red Cerberus510301.172021691.201.40
2ACT Jaguars492991.132101971.071.20
3Southern Wolfpack301160.691692150.790.54
Game 62
1WWIAFTM545201.222171931.121.37
2Albury Fury454191.021751880.930.95
3Box Hill Kazoos336360.761741850.940.71
Game 63
1Code Red Cerberus532201.112181821.201.33
2Southern Wolfpack504791.052051991.031.08
3Nocturnals407190.851692110.800.68
Game 64
1ACT Jaguars481301.111822010.911.01
2Metaforce420380.971891641.151.12
3Box Hill Kazoos403180.931701760.970.90
Game 65
1Code Red Cerberus431391.061861721.081.15
2Nocturnals407591.001501700.880.88
3Marsupials Evolution380670.941491431.040.98
Game 66
1Albury Fury507191.072262061.101.17
2Southern Wolfpack498801.051922090.920.96
3Metaforce413780.871791820.980.86
1Meerkat109121.7845460.981.74
3Bakura105521.7241401.031.76
5Exile69311.1333380.870.98
12Azrael36100.5927112.451.45
14Chuch23600.3820161.250.48
4Bootza79811.3048421.141.49
6Wooldot67411.1032291.101.21
7DarkPassion67211.0936410.880.96
9Beefy51710.8419171.120.94
10Ibo51500.8446401.150.97
2Lolance105921.7243490.881.51
8gunner64711.0538520.730.77
11GINNY43000.7045441.020.72
13Yeah31500.5129291.000.51
15Retard15300.2528360.780.19
1Wax131921.8158371.572.84
4Husky94211.3047361.311.70
6Pain79911.1038281.361.49
7Lakeo75711.0452481.081.13
11Wamfox60210.8327221.231.02
2SpakAttk112621.5540301.332.07
3Memeless98721.3639410.951.29
5Fuggen86421.1935480.730.87
8NinjaJim75411.0438331.151.20
13Benson53810.7422221.000.74
9Arbel66310.9139570.680.62
10Ninja62010.8549491.000.85
12Mooshu58720.8127470.570.47
14Thebmw19700.2731410.760.20
15Gaza14800.2024270.890.18
1Ace132821.6557262.193.62
3iiii115321.4344321.381.97
6Margie92621.1535450.780.89
10Popeyes69810.8639430.910.78
11Arcane63410.7936430.840.66
4Retard114321.4249361.361.93
5gunner96121.1936390.921.10
7GINNY84421.0535510.690.72
8Lolance80411.0052471.111.11
13Yeah43810.5427221.230.66
2Gustice129021.6060451.332.13
9Wazza75120.9332400.800.74
12Noofa50810.6331470.660.42
14Vgmaster42800.5337371.000.53
15Panda20300.2525420.600.15
1Wax120621.9248401.202.30
2Lakeo114921.8351530.961.76
7Pain68311.0937231.611.75
12Wamfox30900.4932380.840.41
14Grub21300.3435530.660.22
4Azrael80611.2840162.503.20
6Bakura69611.1140500.800.89
8Exile64311.0233370.890.91
9Meerkat61510.9842500.840.82
13Chuch29500.4729340.850.40
3Fuggen96721.5441371.111.71
5Memeless80511.2841401.031.31
10SpakAttk56210.9022171.291.16
11NinjaJim36600.5828261.080.62
15Benson10000.1620250.800.13
3Lolance104621.2642460.911.15
4gunner102021.2350451.111.37
6GINNY99621.2034410.831.00
10Yeah73320.8827430.630.55
12Retard58010.7040550.730.51
1Ace126321.5250281.792.71
7Margie86911.0545391.151.21
8Arcane80510.9743351.231.19
9iiii73710.8945470.960.85
15Popeyes48710.5933520.630.37
2Ibo114021.3746301.532.10
5DarkPassion100321.2145401.131.36
11Wooldot67810.8233370.890.73
13Bootza56710.6842361.170.79
14Beefy52810.6427280.960.62
1Snosh132521.3456341.652.21
3Gustice116421.1851391.311.54
4Noofa109221.1142331.271.41
5Vgmaster106621.0840261.541.66
8Wazza95220.9737450.820.80
2Meerkat119121.2156481.171.41
6Exile106121.0844441.001.08
9Azrael95120.9635450.780.75
12Bakura82210.8352550.950.78
13Chuch81310.8250431.160.95
7Memeless99621.0141470.870.88
10NinjaJim93820.9545451.000.95
11SpakAttk93620.9539490.800.76
14Benson80820.8229530.550.45
15Fuggen67310.6841520.790.54
1Wax131921.3759521.131.55
2Husky128421.3359441.341.78
3Pain116521.2147331.421.72
8Grub98921.0340460.870.90
11Lakeo81810.8548530.910.77
6Vahn105021.0945451.001.09
9zOrc98721.0337410.900.93
10FancyBoy96321.0045500.900.90
12TheWall81320.8528480.580.50
13Reubimental65710.6843500.860.58
4Ace108621.1343361.191.35
5iiii106521.1147351.341.49
7Margie103621.0840410.981.05
14Arcane65510.6833350.940.64
15Popeyes54510.5729340.850.49
1Meerkat113021.6150530.941.52
5Bakura82911.1853540.981.16
8Chuch67910.9732340.940.91
10Azrael63410.9130291.030.94
14Exile26600.3831460.670.26
2DarkPassion111321.5942281.502.39
6Bootza69410.9946470.980.97
11Ibo60510.8633400.830.71
12Beefy58810.8424171.411.19
13Wooldot51710.7423310.740.55
3Gaza96321.3833311.061.47
4Ninja89911.2858391.491.90
7Mooshu68210.9732370.860.84
9Arbel67210.9638371.030.99
15Thebmw23000.3323250.920.30
1Ace126921.5752242.173.40
4Margie116121.4340410.981.40
5iiii112221.3856421.331.84
6Popeyes109021.3443450.961.28
8Arcane89121.1037400.931.02
2CV122421.5155381.452.19
3Spitfire122221.5148421.141.73
9Shiny85321.0522280.790.83
11Lepper74710.9241381.080.99
12Runt31800.3934470.720.28
7Gustice92221.1435450.780.89
10Noofa83521.0345401.131.16
13Panda24500.3027400.680.20
14Snosh23400.2929340.850.25
15Wazza2500.0333530.620.02
1Retard106221.9143421.021.96
3Lolance74111.3345460.981.30
4gunner73511.3245600.750.99
12Yeah37700.6835370.950.64
15GINNY20000.3632440.730.26
2Drayke79911.4441291.412.04
5Hybrid72611.3138361.061.38
9Method62611.1329261.121.26
10Flash49610.8925410.610.54
13Rogue-WA30700.5529291.000.55
6Exile72311.3031221.411.83
7Meerkat66311.1938480.790.94
8Bakura64311.1633370.891.03
11Chuch46700.8437221.681.41
14Azrael24300.441735.672.49
16Azrael8900.16842.000.32
1Wazza142021.8558481.212.24
3Gustice119321.5554421.291.99
6Noofa96911.2655391.411.78
10Vgmaster69510.9035341.030.93
12Panda45710.5923470.490.29
2Vahn125221.6355421.312.13
5Reubimental102121.3350391.281.71
8FancyBoy71810.9338420.900.84
13TheWall30300.3928261.080.42
15zOrc19500.2521280.750.19
4Ninja104521.3640341.181.60
7Arbel85921.1239480.810.91
9Dorky70620.9214260.540.50
11Thebmw46010.6022300.730.44
14Mooshu23610.3138450.840.26
2Ace119521.3449331.481.99
3iiii110621.2444311.421.76
6Popeyes100521.1341301.371.54
7Arcane98621.1134311.101.22
9Margie91721.0331360.860.89
4DarkPassion102421.1541420.981.12
5Wooldot101921.1437341.091.24
8Ibo94921.0638440.860.92
11Bootza68410.7740520.770.59
15Beefy52110.5824300.800.46
1Flash120021.3552441.181.60
10Method86720.9730420.710.69
12Hybrid67610.7644510.860.66
13Drayke63210.7132360.890.63
14Rogue-WA60010.6728290.970.65
2Exile104521.7243500.861.48
3Meerkat103421.7039440.891.51
4Bakura80211.3246470.981.29
12Chuch33500.5529251.160.64
15Azrael26700.4421121.750.77
1gunner109521.8053501.061.91
6GINNY73311.2141381.081.31
7Retard59410.9834341.000.98
9Lolance44500.7349570.860.63
14Yeah27500.4526340.760.34
5Memeless74211.2244421.051.28
8Benson58110.9627310.870.84
10Fuggen43000.7138341.120.79
11NinjaJim42300.7035281.250.88
13SpakAttk30700.5123221.050.53
1Spitfire123821.4660421.432.09
5Shiny103121.2138301.271.53
6Runt93521.1031340.911.00
8CV92521.0931340.910.99
13Lepper58710.6928310.900.62
2Drayke120621.4250391.281.82
3Hybrid116421.3749381.291.77
7Flash92821.0933370.890.97
9Method70510.8340440.910.75
10Rogue-WA70310.8339361.080.90
4Blitz105121.2450451.111.38
11Raven68710.8147451.040.85
12Shorty64910.7636420.860.65
14Potato48610.5730460.650.37
15SYREX44010.5220390.510.27
2Lakeo111221.6844371.192.00
3Wax98221.4942371.141.69
10Wamfox55610.8418161.130.95
11Grub53110.8021211.000.80
12Husky43400.6638341.120.74
1gunner111621.6948500.961.62
4GINNY73811.1237361.031.15
6Lolance72011.0945590.760.83
13Yeah41610.6334400.850.54
14Retard32900.5033331.000.50
5Wooldot72511.1033291.141.25
7Bootza71211.0840460.870.94
8DarkPassion68111.0337450.820.85
9Ibo66311.0044371.191.19
15Beefy18800.2824181.330.37
1Ace117721.4247311.522.15
2Margie109721.3244371.191.57
3Arcane109521.3241301.371.80
4iiii105021.2733201.652.10
8Popeyes77320.9323420.550.51
5Benson98821.1936380.951.13
7NinjaJim88721.0728410.680.73
12SpakAttk64510.7831301.030.81
13Fuggen62510.7534291.170.88
15Memeless54310.6531430.720.47
6GMI92221.1128271.041.15
9Reflex70310.8547421.120.95
10Mopar66910.8131231.351.09
11Snake66710.8037430.860.69
14Stingray60620.7330450.670.49
2Blitz115911.6265302.173.51
4Raven92011.2950441.141.47
5Potato82011.1542401.051.21
9YellowCrayon73211.0240460.870.89
10Shorty73211.0243411.051.07
1Wax116221.6252471.111.79
6Lakeo77811.0940420.951.04
8Pain73711.0335221.591.64
12Husky54610.761863.002.28
13Grub44510.6215190.790.49
3Gustice97621.3641550.751.01
7Wazza77011.0854570.951.02
11Snosh69610.9749550.890.86
14Panda24000.3435570.610.21
15Noofa2300.0340580.690.02
1Bootza69912.0041530.771.55
2Ibo65501.8752401.302.43
4DarkPassion61111.7539550.711.24
6Wooldot37101.0630161.881.99
9Beefy24700.7121171.240.88
3Fuggen63411.8134420.811.47
8SpakAttk25700.732072.862.09
10Memeless23900.6836390.920.63
12Benson17500.5017190.890.45
14NinjaJim15400.4419270.700.31
5Spitfire41201.1840470.851.00
7CV36001.0332291.101.14
11Shiny23200.6620161.250.83
13Runt16900.481391.440.69
15Lepper3700.11422.000.22
1Reflex129121.9251361.422.72
5Mopar99721.4850441.141.68
8Stingray69111.0343560.770.79
10GMI48000.7138132.922.08
12ROBO24700.3727500.540.20
2Method110021.6341341.211.97
4Hybrid105621.5749411.201.88
7Drayke75711.1243470.911.02
14Flash21600.3224360.670.21
15Rogue-WA21000.3118151.200.37
3Lakeo106321.5855531.041.64
6Grub83221.2433450.730.91
9Pain64910.9631291.071.03
11Wamfox29500.4430320.940.41
13Husky21800.3226280.930.30
1CV96012.1252291.793.80
3Spitfire73511.6237291.282.07
5Lepper63011.3927151.802.50
9Runt30700.6829320.910.62
15Shiny9200.2019320.590.12
2Vahn89821.9835520.671.33
4Reubimental69811.5442560.751.16
11zOrc23400.5224340.710.37
12FancyBoy19400.4319181.060.45
14TheWall10800.2413180.720.17
6Denied62811.3928221.271.77
7+_Fitzy_+57411.2723131.772.25
8Hawkes1337400.8234341.000.82
10Extra25900.5727280.960.55
13UBH8IN11000.2418151.200.29
1Gustice117421.7151411.242.13
3Wazza101921.4941490.841.25
4Noofa86111.2544441.001.25
10Vgmaster59910.8722141.571.37
11Snosh56510.8230350.860.70
2Hybrid111021.6247441.071.73
5Flash74511.0939331.181.29
6Method69811.0237231.611.64
13Drayke47910.7038430.880.62
15Rogue-WA28200.4135321.090.45
7Beeps65810.9650451.111.07
8Aukerai62410.9132390.820.75
9Sastiel60810.8933420.790.70
12MissGypC52410.7630490.610.47
14Winter34500.5029251.160.58
1Reflex143221.8566322.063.82
2Stingray106921.3844441.001.38
5Mopar93821.2142480.881.06
7GMI92721.2023151.531.84
13Snake53010.6828340.820.56
4TheWall95821.2431231.351.67
6FancyBoy93211.2049321.531.84
9Vahn65310.8444480.920.77
10Reubimental63310.8239371.050.86
14zOrc47110.6123300.770.47
3TheLeg101821.3143520.831.08
8Blick80311.0441401.031.07
11Blondie55710.7230320.940.68
12Arrow54610.7030510.590.41
15Bronftw16100.2126410.630.13
4Extra104221.3439321.221.63
5UBH8IN99821.2928181.562.01
6Denied93421.2045431.051.26
10Hawkes1363210.8132370.860.70
11+_Fitzy_+56910.7322221.000.73
1Ninja115421.4950491.021.52
3Gaza112321.4545381.181.72
7Arbel87011.1247391.211.35
12Thebmw50910.6624340.710.47
13Dorky45610.5925360.690.41
2Hybrid114221.4746371.241.83
8Rogue-WA77611.0040291.381.38
9Method76010.9842351.201.18
14Flash44610.5832450.710.41
15Drayke22300.2930530.570.16
1Reflex129721.8055291.903.41
3Mopar100721.4035271.301.81
6Stingray81911.1449520.941.07
8Snake71010.9932301.071.06
14ROBO30900.4329340.850.37
2CV120921.6852391.332.24
4Spitfire94221.3131370.841.10
5Lepper84321.1731420.740.86
10Shiny67810.9434331.030.97
15Runt24400.3432340.940.32
7Wolfie74521.032292.442.52
9Harkrage68110.9436341.061.00
11Gizmo55810.7726320.810.63
12Pixie41110.5718350.510.29
13recluse35810.5017320.530.27
1Denied84911.9151540.941.80
5+_Fitzy_+57611.3024201.201.56
8Extra39500.8937400.930.82
9Hawkes1334300.7729231.260.97
14UBH8IN20000.4517101.700.77
2TheLeg74711.6841420.981.64
3Arrow63511.4330241.251.79
10Blick33500.7542440.950.72
11Blondie31500.7130301.000.71
12Bronftw25100.5625300.830.47
4Blitz63501.4357531.081.54
6Raven57601.3053511.041.35
7YellowCrayon45311.0228380.740.75
13Shorty21100.4722250.880.41
15SYREX14600.3314160.880.29
1Stingray120421.3152421.241.62
6ROBO102821.1139450.870.96
8GMI99811.0857301.902.05
9Snake95921.0435321.091.14
13Reflex68110.7452501.040.77
2Arbel114521.2446451.021.27
3Ninja111021.2040231.742.09
5Mooshu105921.1540430.931.07
11Gaza76120.8328350.800.66
15Dorky44610.4819410.460.22
4Sastiel110021.1953441.201.43
7Winter101121.1047391.211.33
10Beeps94221.0242430.981.00
12Gracey73920.8025460.540.43
14MissGypC65320.7134510.670.47
1Potato132821.5252391.332.03
2Raven109521.2544291.521.90
5SYREX101121.1637400.931.07
6Shorty99321.1436331.091.24
10YellowCrayon76820.8829350.830.73
3Mus104721.2042391.081.29
4LyNx101621.1637390.951.10
9T_Bird85320.9846480.960.94
11Kippy70720.8126410.630.51
15Phantom56510.6534450.760.49
7Vahn99221.1436370.971.11
8FancyBoy86720.9930420.710.71
12zOrc65910.7538331.150.86
13Reubimental61610.7145361.250.89
14TheWall57810.6631271.150.76
1Spitfire122021.4148281.712.42
4Shiny98821.1440331.211.38
8CV92411.0753381.391.49
9Lepper84610.9856391.441.41
10Runt78220.9023340.680.61
3Gaza108221.2543361.191.49
6Arbel94821.0936480.750.82
7Ninja94221.0936420.860.93
12Thebmw66020.7612290.410.31
13Mooshu64810.7544520.850.63
2Daikeus112321.3044431.021.33
5Garn98221.1334321.061.20
11ShaderX74910.8637371.000.86
14Phoenix58410.6727380.710.48
15Yavin52010.6041450.910.55
1Vahn137621.5559361.642.54
4Reubimental108021.2140281.431.73
5FancyBoy106021.1941351.171.39
13TheWall63910.7227290.930.67
14zOrc60310.6829330.880.60
2Wolfie113121.2746351.311.67
6Crow99521.1239381.031.15
7Harkrage94821.0637480.770.82
9Pixie88921.0035380.920.92
15Gizmo42110.4728430.650.31
3Winter108321.2241331.241.52
8MissGypC94721.0633370.890.95
10Gracey80620.9123310.740.68
11Sastiel71610.8040460.870.70
12Aukerai66120.7427350.770.57
1GMI114421.3244341.291.71
2Stingray113621.3149461.071.40
6ROBO93821.0835420.830.90
7Mopar89621.0328290.970.99
12Snake73320.8517171.000.85
3Blitz113021.3055431.281.66
4Potato106821.2346480.961.18
5Raven105321.2145470.961.16
9YellowCrayon85520.9930430.700.69
15SYREX48700.5645460.980.55
8Yavin87311.0147321.471.48
10Daikeus76710.8845480.940.83
11ShaderX74610.8636261.381.19
13Garn61510.7141500.820.58
14Phoenix56910.6632440.730.48
1Denied125821.4752391.331.96
3UBH8IN102821.2037281.321.59
6+_Fitzy_+101721.1940420.951.13
7Extra99021.1637301.231.43
9Hawkes1398321.1537420.881.01
2Harkrage107721.2645351.291.62
5Gizmo101921.1934341.001.19
11Crow76110.8935390.900.80
12Pixie71710.8437470.790.66
13recluse59310.6935380.920.64
4Gryffo102521.2041351.171.41
8Mandy98421.1536390.921.06
10Taipan93521.0941411.001.09
14Lonewolff25610.3029410.710.21
15Cougar18200.2141470.870.18
2Mus107521.4141341.211.70
5LyNx89621.1736351.031.20
6JayJay89321.1734380.891.05
8T_Bird78721.0328460.610.63
12Phantom50310.6624211.140.75
1Daikeus122521.6055481.151.83
4Yavin98021.2837390.951.21
9Garn77311.0147331.421.44
11Phoenix53210.7024370.650.45
15ShaderX32700.4330261.150.50
3MissGypC104321.3646421.101.49
7Sastiel89311.1751401.281.49
10Beeps60010.7829300.970.75
13Winter47410.6219230.830.51
14Gracey46810.6121300.700.43
2Wolfie119921.2348391.231.51
3Crow110821.1442411.021.17
8recluse102821.0645470.961.01
11Gizmo93120.9636351.030.99
13Harkrage84420.8734321.060.92
1Blick124621.2863401.582.02
5Arrow108521.1238390.971.09
7Blondie103621.0740381.051.13
10TheLeg95020.9834400.850.83
15Bronftw42110.4326510.510.22
4Scuttlz109521.1345431.051.18
6Bubbles105421.0844391.131.22
9Leo99021.0238450.840.86
12Arcspark86820.8938430.880.79
14Tr1cky72510.7540391.030.77
3MissGypC106621.4735351.001.47
4Beeps100521.3836291.241.71
5Winter98721.3640331.211.65
7Aukerai87421.2036331.091.31
9Sastiel67810.9337430.860.80
1Blitz125121.7251391.312.25
2Raven110421.5244391.131.71
6Potato87421.2033440.750.90
13Shorty32800.4525330.760.34
15YellowCrayon10100.1431390.790.11
8Cougar71410.9844291.521.49
10Taipan63510.8741440.930.81
11BigRed58310.8025231.090.87
12Gryffo52610.7228350.800.58
14Mandy18000.2517250.680.17
1LyNx69311.6337430.861.40
3T_Bird63711.4938410.931.38
6Phantom47911.1230620.480.54
8Kippy46101.082964.835.22
10JayJay38800.9132231.391.27
2Aj66511.5633440.751.17
4Cowie50511.1841371.111.31
9Webe40700.9538371.030.98
12Trillionaire27700.6539570.680.44
14Spyn17000.4019250.760.30
5Leo48801.1448321.501.71
7Bubbles47401.1138371.031.14
11Scuttlz38000.8934251.361.21
13Dot26100.611963.171.93
15Tr1cky11000.2610101.000.26
1Denied113021.3846401.151.59
3+_Fitzy_+102321.2547331.421.78
5Hawkes1394821.1636480.750.87
7UBH8IN87811.0844321.381.49
11Extra68010.8337400.930.77
2Daikeus104221.2851501.021.31
6ShaderX92911.1457391.461.67
8Yavin81621.0031480.650.65
9Garn79410.9747490.960.93
13Phoenix57610.7137510.730.52
4Goofy99321.2251471.091.32
10Hahjay73110.9035261.351.21
12LYCAN60210.7438410.930.69
14Beggor56310.6927370.730.50
15Mintie53710.6623260.880.58
2Lonewolff118221.4549271.812.63
4Cougar105521.3049451.091.42
6Mandy93221.1430410.730.83
8BigRed89421.1034261.311.44
13Gryffo58210.7139470.830.59
3Vector108621.3343331.301.73
5Failcoz98121.2141490.841.01
7Reparata91121.1236450.800.90
12111+44459610.7327360.750.55
15Shex24800.3026360.720.22
1TheLeg119221.4646371.241.82
9Arrow75110.9245311.451.34
10Blick72510.8939400.980.87
11Blondie62710.7729261.120.86
14Bronftw44910.5520340.590.32
1+_Fitzy_+107122.0439211.863.79
2Denied96911.8553431.232.28
9Extra48310.9221310.680.62
10UBH8IN42600.8129102.902.35
15Hawkes1314000.2725300.830.23
3Beeps72011.3732152.132.92
4Gracey62011.1833400.830.97
5MissGypC58011.1132490.650.72
11Aukerai39600.7530261.150.87
12Sastiel36800.7040331.210.85
6Cowie57511.1038450.840.93
7Webe57311.0929320.910.99
8Trillionaire53811.0337430.860.89
13Aj26000.5028360.780.39
14Spyn14900.2820320.630.18
1Mus136821.5468381.792.76
3Phantom115021.2947351.341.73
5JayJay105321.1840331.211.43
6T_Bird96821.0936420.860.93
8Kippy92221.0430310.971.01
2Goofy135421.5263441.432.18
7Beggor94421.0632330.971.03
10Mintie87120.9829400.730.71
12LYCAN55110.6230440.680.42
14Hahjay50210.5634460.740.41
4Wolfie110621.2448461.041.29
9Gizmo89421.0131480.650.65
11Crow68110.7732201.601.23
13Pixie54810.6234321.060.66
15recluse43010.4816380.420.20
1Daikeus126621.4757441.301.90
2Yavin114521.3342281.502.00
5ShaderX100521.1633231.431.66
8Phoenix90221.0439410.950.99
13Garn54810.6342381.110.70
3Cowie113521.3147431.091.43
4Trillionaire110721.2841311.321.69
9Webe89021.0333340.971.00
10Spyn83820.9727370.730.71
14Aj47310.5522330.670.37
6Bronftw97221.1331420.740.83
7Arrow90321.0535430.810.85
11TheLeg74510.8645451.000.86
12Blondie60010.6932450.710.49
15Blick42400.4945441.020.50
1Taipan114621.3044311.421.85
3BigRed105921.2038331.151.38
4Gryffo102921.1739391.001.17
6Lonewolff97621.1137400.931.03
8Cougar94021.0735291.211.29
2Mus109221.2454411.321.63
7Kippy95621.0933311.061.16
10LyNx83310.9543331.301.24
11Phantom81420.9331320.970.90
15JayJay49310.5629470.620.35
5Demon99521.1340391.031.16
9Exil386120.9830360.830.82
12PacKing70920.8128460.610.49
13Wardy69410.7936351.030.81
14ElPaco59110.6726310.840.56
1ShaderX123121.3151451.131.48
4Garn112021.1944341.291.54
5Yavin107921.1543331.301.50
8Phoenix100321.0746431.071.14
11Daikeus89020.9535291.211.15
2Failcoz122021.3052381.371.78
3Vector116521.2446401.151.43
9Reparata100221.0736470.770.82
12111+44488420.9430340.880.83
14Shex44810.4820370.540.26
6Crow104521.1139341.151.27
7Harkrage104121.1144510.860.96
10Wolfie99821.0634271.261.33
13Pixie88320.9430380.790.74
15Gizmo7300.0823430.530.04
1Mus111922.2145391.152.55
3LyNx103722.0457371.543.14
5T_Bird69311.3739460.851.16
6JayJay56711.1225270.931.04
9Kippy26300.5222221.000.52
2TheLeg111422.2054491.102.42
7Arrow38700.7637410.900.69
8Blick34600.6844460.960.65
10Bronftw25300.5021280.750.38
12Blondie20800.4117171.000.41
4Invalid94521.8633301.102.05
11Cellery24400.4830370.810.39
13VPTimmy19400.3826231.130.43
14Zombie12500.2512101.200.30
15Celtic11400.2214240.580.13
1Goofy147521.5565302.173.36
4Hahjay105321.1147371.271.41
7Mintie97821.0338480.790.82
11Beggor90920.9631380.820.78
12LYCAN84220.8927360.750.67
6Dragon98721.0438420.900.94
8ThatGuy95521.0038490.780.78
9Zenith94020.9934430.790.78
10Sauron91520.9634430.790.76
13Skull171920.7634470.720.55
2Bubbles113821.2047371.271.52
3Dot108721.1439261.501.71
5Leo104221.1047361.311.44
14Tr1cky65210.6932321.000.69
15Arcspark56310.5931380.820.48
1Vector128321.6549381.292.13
3Failcoz101721.3134321.061.39
4Reparata101221.3042411.021.33
11111+44462310.8042470.890.71
12Shex46600.6041450.910.55
2Cowie101821.3141351.171.53
6Webe93821.2031281.111.33
9Trillionaire79711.0252391.331.36
10Aj67900.8750381.321.14
14Spyn41610.5326350.740.39
5PacKing95121.2235450.780.95
7Wardy88721.1437410.901.03
8Exil380021.0342351.201.24
13Demon41900.5443341.260.68
15ElPaco38010.4917490.350.17
3Goofy106821.4648421.141.67
4LYCAN92921.2739231.702.15
5Mintie83321.1437420.881.00
6Hahjay78621.0831380.820.88
15Beggor17700.2425390.640.15
1Taipan134121.8453232.304.24
7Lonewolff77111.0643361.191.27
9Gryffo62110.8538460.830.70
11BigRed58010.7927241.130.89
14Mandy41310.5725320.780.45
2Cellery109521.5041440.931.40
8Floater74811.0233231.431.46
10VPTimmy60410.8334370.920.76
12Invalid53810.7431370.840.62
13Zombie44310.6119380.500.31
1Dot134021.5660203.004.68
2Leo110721.2946391.181.52
3Scuttlz110721.2945411.101.42
4Bubbles109921.2850391.281.64
10Tr1cky77620.9030291.030.93
5PacKing106021.2339400.981.20
6Demon103921.2154391.381.68
7Exil398121.1436440.820.93
8ElPaco82820.9621270.780.75
14Wardy45410.5327340.790.42
9Nanami77910.9143540.800.72
11SimmyBear68910.8039480.810.65
12Jemsta62710.7334420.810.59
13Twinkles57010.6630440.680.45
15Generic42910.5029430.670.34
1Cowie128721.3955441.251.74
2Webe119821.3044301.471.91
3Trillionaire107121.1645341.321.54
5Aj103621.1246381.211.36
8Spyn91320.9932360.890.88
4Lonewolff103721.1241331.241.39
6Mandy95311.0359421.401.45
7Taipan95111.0353391.361.40
10BigRed84920.9235420.830.77
11Cougar83710.9150510.980.89
9Sauron86920.9432450.710.67
12Dragon78620.8529500.580.49
13Skull177820.8434400.850.71
14Doychi72720.7942440.950.75
15Zenith57920.6325540.460.29
2Dot117521.2945231.962.52
3Bubbles105721.1645460.981.13
4Arcspark102921.1342381.111.25
10Leo92221.0136400.900.91
11Scuttlz83820.9230320.940.86
1Failcoz129221.4254391.381.97
6Reparata99821.0948481.001.09
8Vector96221.0642401.051.11
9Shex95721.0536420.860.90
13111+44477010.8442371.140.95
5Serenity100121.1042411.021.13
7Gooby98421.0837380.971.05
12Midgette78910.8741440.930.81
14RONiN 41154610.6043450.960.57
15SlyViper35210.3916460.350.14
2Trillionaire120721.4952301.732.58
3Cowie117321.4550281.792.59
7Spyn86621.0727290.931.00
9Webe73710.9143311.391.26
12Aj54220.6720390.510.34
1ZoneWolf131421.6249391.262.04
4Firebird104821.3043431.001.30
6Wolfsbane97121.2037460.800.97
14NYX35000.4331340.910.39
15Echo32610.4014460.300.12
5Mintie99521.2342341.241.52
8Hahjay75910.9447480.980.92
10LYCAN72210.8939371.050.94
11Goofy59410.7347490.960.70
13Beggor53410.6623310.740.49
5Nanami107121.1642450.931.08
7SimmyBear103221.1242411.021.15
9Jemsta96721.0537460.800.84
10CptMorgan95721.0438361.061.10
11Generic95121.0329360.810.83
1Serenity120621.3150361.391.82
4Gooby113121.2346351.311.62
6RONiN 411106621.1643411.051.22
13Midgette73010.7940420.950.75
14SlyViper34910.3816440.360.14
2Syriical118121.2851461.111.42
3NiteMareRose114321.2453431.231.53
8Princess98421.0734211.621.73
12Voli75310.8248471.020.84
15Hughesy32210.3525350.710.25
2Doychi123921.2854361.501.92
3ThatGuy116221.2049311.581.90
5Skull1113721.1751391.311.53
6Sauron105621.0938390.971.06
13Zenith82820.8528410.680.58
1Demon139021.4366481.381.97
8Wardy99121.0236311.161.18
9PacKing99021.0241381.081.10
10Exil395920.9934341.000.99
12ElPaco83320.8629430.670.58
4Ashe114421.1845371.221.44
7ExO100121.0349510.960.99
11MR T86920.9032480.670.60
14Voorhees59310.6131430.720.44
15Stonefish35510.3720440.450.17
1Tr1cky104621.3037251.481.92
2Leo102921.2849371.321.70
3Dot98221.2235301.171.42
4Scuttlz98221.2243421.021.25
12Bubbles66510.8335390.900.74
6NiteMareRose90221.1238420.901.01
7Voli85921.0741391.051.12
10Hughesy80821.0032410.780.78
11Torlac79820.9927470.570.57
14Princess62910.7837490.760.59
5Invalid92211.1547271.742.00
8Cellery85511.0646401.151.22
9Floater82621.0323260.880.91
13Zombie66110.8232251.281.05
15Celtic11110.1422350.630.09
1Reparata107121.5941341.211.92
3Failcoz100321.4937371.001.49
4Vector98321.4633271.221.78
5Shex84821.2626280.931.17
6111+44483821.2425221.141.41
2Goofy105921.5751441.161.82
8LYCAN64710.9629221.321.27
11Mintie42400.6340430.930.59
12Beggor38310.5717180.940.54
15Hahjay32600.4826151.730.83
7Twinkles79711.1842401.051.24
9Jemsta52710.7821201.050.82
10CptMorgan49510.7325430.580.42
13SimmyBear37210.5515320.470.26
14Nanami33110.4913160.810.40
1Gooby172822.0076322.384.75
2Serenity120621.4052401.301.82
3RONiN 411114521.3348381.261.68
11Midgette66410.7742341.240.95
15SlyViper28210.3315370.410.13
5Simcity110421.2850491.021.31
6Elite97321.1342421.001.13
7MstGuardian85110.9946401.151.14
12cobra57620.6725430.580.39
13Breltron51710.6034450.760.45
4MR T111321.2950401.251.61
8ExO81520.9435450.780.73
9Ashe73620.8533380.870.74
10Rathlor72920.8421380.550.46
14Voorhees51410.6029370.780.47
1Syriical125821.4059321.842.58
3Princess112521.2542351.201.50
4Voli107421.2044301.471.76
6NiteMareRose102921.1538331.151.32
10Torlac87620.9834490.690.68
2Wardy114321.2737271.371.74
5PacKing103121.1541460.891.03
8Demon95321.0638381.001.06
12Exil376820.8626430.600.52
15ElPaco33410.3719330.580.21
7Firebird101621.1344341.291.46
9Wolfsbane94111.0551461.111.16
11ZoneWolf87220.9738410.930.90
13NYX57910.6538440.860.56
14Echo46510.5231490.630.33
1Nessikah134921.3555411.341.81
2cobra116021.1650381.321.53
4MstGuardian113821.1448371.301.48
6Elite110721.1048421.141.26
11Rogue-VIC88920.8931430.720.64
3ThatGuy113921.1451411.241.42
7Doychi104021.0449431.141.19
8Dragon99520.9938390.970.96
12Sauron84120.8428410.680.57
13Zenith80920.8130490.610.50
5SimmyBear110921.1151481.061.18
9Twinkles98820.9934380.890.89
10Nanami95620.9535400.880.83
14CptMorgan78820.7939371.050.83
15Generic73020.7321310.680.49
1ZoneWolf143921.4663371.702.49
2Firebird130621.3362351.772.36
4NYX117521.1949441.111.33
5Wolfsbane116221.1852451.161.36
11Echo78420.8025430.580.47
3Gooby125421.2754371.461.85
6Midgette107821.1042421.001.10
7Serenity107721.0946421.101.19
10RONiN 41182020.8336281.291.07
15SlyViper64020.6517490.350.23
8ExO90620.9239410.950.88
9Ashe89720.9131400.780.71
12Rathlor75920.7723380.610.47
13MR T74520.7638390.970.74
14Voorhees72220.7319360.530.39
2Demon127321.6160331.822.93
4Wardy106921.3540281.431.93
5PacKing101521.2839351.111.43
7ElPaco89821.1421220.951.09
8Exil375620.9628370.760.73
1Cellery138121.7564411.562.73
6Invalid91321.1629400.730.84
9Zombie65410.8331330.940.78
11Floater56310.7130231.300.93
12Celtic52610.6726410.630.42
3MstGuardian113421.4447381.241.78
10Breltron57910.7334530.640.47
13Elite50710.6443450.960.61
14cobra50710.6426420.620.40
15Simcity7600.1029360.810.08
3Generic119421.2747381.241.57
5Twinkles108121.1541460.891.03
7SimmyBear106621.1444401.101.25
8Jemsta105521.1247550.850.96
9Nanami101521.0838410.931.00
1ZoneWolf124021.3264381.682.22
2Firebird121521.2957391.461.89
10Wolfsbane91710.9858451.291.26
11NYX91020.9744520.850.82
12Echo81720.8727460.590.51
4MR T111021.1844490.901.06
6ExO107421.1440440.911.04
13Stonefish49710.5331470.660.35
14Ashe47210.5041311.320.66
15Rathlor41610.4417290.590.26
3NiteMareRose109021.2543331.301.63
4Hughesy105021.2137341.091.32
5Voli101021.1642341.241.43
6Syriical100721.1642241.752.03
7Princess94521.0938440.860.94
1ThatGuy122721.4150351.432.01
2Dragon116721.3444411.071.44
9Zenith93221.0732390.820.88
10Skull188621.0233400.830.84
11Doychi71710.8251421.211.00
8Elite93321.0738480.790.85
12Nessikah69910.8040410.980.78
13cobra53610.6226400.650.40
14Breltron48510.5634390.870.49
15Rogue-VIC35810.4131470.660.27
1Vector123621.3949301.632.27
2Reparata119121.3450361.391.86
3Failcoz116821.3148381.261.65
4111+444115921.3050441.141.48
12Shex69720.7820450.440.35
5Firebird114821.2951381.341.73
6ZoneWolf109721.2343361.191.47
9NYX84720.9527400.680.64
10Echo84320.9524380.630.60
13Wolfsbane60610.6830360.830.57
7Floater90321.0138381.001.01
8Invalid89521.0140341.181.19
11Cellery81310.9147480.980.89
14Zombie53310.6023260.880.53
15Celtic21900.2526390.670.17
1Voli124421.2959421.401.81
4Syriical112921.1743251.722.01
5Princess109921.1449411.201.36
7NiteMareRose108521.1346401.151.30
11Torlac76420.7921340.620.49
2MstGuardian123721.2950361.391.79
6Elite109021.1340381.051.19
8Simcity100721.0537371.001.05
9cobra98621.0237410.900.92
13Breltron72710.7641470.870.66
3MR T115121.2047401.181.41
10Ashe90120.9434410.830.78
12Rathlor75120.7821400.530.41
14ExO72420.7538460.830.62
15Stonefish54410.5729440.660.38
1ThatGuy118721.3652361.441.96
2Skull1109621.2642450.931.18
7Sauron88521.0232450.710.73
8Dragon87221.0031291.071.07
12Zenith77220.8925460.540.48
3Serenity106221.2250371.351.65
4Gooby100821.1637331.121.30
6RONiN 41192721.0746351.311.41
10Midgette81110.9341251.641.53
15SlyViper39510.4515340.440.20
5Invalid97121.1236281.291.44
9Floater86621.0036361.001.00
11Celtic79020.9125330.760.69
13Zombie76410.8836311.161.02
14Cellery64010.7437480.770.57
2NiteMareRose111421.3748411.171.60
4Syriical109621.3540251.602.16
9Voli74320.9125330.760.69
10Princess69720.8643470.910.79
11Hughesy66310.8230261.150.95
1ExO111921.3847391.211.66
6Ashe83321.0228420.670.68
7Voorhees82321.0122221.001.01
8MR T79320.9831420.740.72
14Stonefish50710.6222250.880.55
3Twinkles109721.3543371.161.57
5Jemsta103721.2836321.131.44
12Generic61010.7525251.000.75
13CptMorgan60310.7426251.040.77
15SimmyBear45910.5619240.790.44
1Firebird151021.6068381.792.86
2ZoneWolf132121.4053311.712.39
9Wolfsbane90620.9640401.000.96
12NYX80320.8534470.720.61
14Echo53110.5631500.620.35
3MstGuardian107821.1443371.161.32
6Rogue-VIC102621.0842500.840.91
7Nessikah101021.0738390.971.04
8Simcity99821.0538430.880.93
11cobra87520.9231400.780.71
4RONiN 411105121.1142401.051.17
5Gooby103021.0940331.211.32
10Serenity88320.9339381.030.95
13Midgette74510.7941341.210.95
15SlyViper42810.4517370.460.21